New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah-New Delhi Duronto Express Time Table


Howrah-New Delhi Duronto Express (12273)Return Train : New Delhi-Howrah Duronto Express (12274)
Type : DurontoZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 12:50Arrives at : 06:05
Total Distance : 1451 kmNumber of halts : 4
Total Travel Time : 17h 15mDeparture Days : Mon, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START12:5010 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 12:5112:5111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 12:5312:5313 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 12:5412:5414 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 12:5512:5516 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 12:5612:5618 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Belanagar (BZL) 12:5812:58110 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.7Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 13:0113:01114 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.8Gobra (GBRA) 13:0313:03116 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.9Janai Road (JOX) 13:0613:06120 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.10Begumpur (BPAE) 13:0713:07122 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.11Barui Para (BRPA) 13:1013:10125 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.12Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 13:1213:12129 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.13Balarambati (BLAE) 13:1413:14131 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.14Kamarkundu (KQU) 13:1513:15132 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 13:1813:18135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 13:2113:21140 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Porabazar (PBZ) 13:2413:24144 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.18Belmuri (BMAE) 13:2613:26146 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.19Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 13:2713:27148 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.20Sibaichandi (SHBC) 13:3013:30151 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.21Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 13:3113:31153 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.22Hajigarh (HIH) 13:3313:33155 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.23Gurap (GRAE) 13:3413:34157 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.24Jhapandanga (JPQ) 13:3813:38162 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.25Jaugram (JRAE) 13:4013:40164 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.26Nabagram (NBAE) 13:4213:42166 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.27Masagram Junction (MSAE) 13:4513:45171 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28Chanchai (CHC) 13:4813:48174 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.29Palla Road (PRAE) 13:5013:50177 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.30Saktigarh (SKG) 13:5413:54182 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.31Gangpur (GRP) 13:5813:58187 KmGangpur, West Bengal
1.32Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 14:0314:03194 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.33Talit (TIT) 14:0914:091102 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.34Khana Junction (KAN) 14:1314:131107 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.35Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 14:1814:181113 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.36Galsi (GLI) 14:2114:211117 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
1.37Paraj (PAJ) 14:2614:261123 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
1.38Mankar (MNAE) 14:3214:321132 KmMankur, West Bengal
1.39Panagarh (PAN) 14:4014:401142 KmKaksa, West Bengal
1.40Rajbandh (RBH) 14:4614:461150 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
1.41Durgapur (DGR) 14:5214:521157 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.42Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 14:5414:541160 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.43Waria (OYR) 14:5914:591166 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.44Pinjrapol (POL) 15:0015:001168 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.45Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 15:0315:031172 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.46Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 15:0415:041172 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.47Andal Junction (UDL) 15:0515:051174 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.48Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 15:0715:071177 KmKajora, West Bengal
1.49RaniGanj (RNG) 15:1115:111182 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.50Nimcha (NMC) 15:1415:141186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.51Kalipahari (KPK) 15:2115:211195 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
1.52Asansol East (ASNE) 15:2415:241198 KmAsansol, West Bengal
1.53Asansol Junction (ASN) 15:2515:251200 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.54Barachak Junction (BCQ) 15:2915:291205 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.55Sitarampur Junction (STN) 15:3215:321209 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
1.56Kulti (ULT) 15:3615:361214 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.57Barakar (BRR) 15:3815:381217 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.58Kumardubi (KMME) 15:4015:401220 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
1.59Mugma (MMU) 15:4415:441224 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
1.60Thapar Nagar (TNW) 15:4815:481230 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
1.61Kalubathan (KAO) 15:5115:511234 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
1.62Chhota Ambana (CAM) 15:5815:581243 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
1.63Pradhankhunta (PKA) 16:0316:031249 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
1.64Dokra Halt (DOKM) 16:0616:061253 KmDokra, Jharkhand
2Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 16:1016:155m1258 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
2.1Bhuli (BHN) 16:1916:191264 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
2.2Tetulmari (TET) 16:2216:221267 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
2.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 16:2616:261273 KmKatras, Jharkhand
2.4Matari (MRQ) 16:3016:301278 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 16:3716:371288 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
2.6Bholldih (BLME) 16:4016:401293 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
2.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 16:4416:441298 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.8Parasnath (PNME) 16:5016:501306 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
2.9Chegro (CEME) 16:5416:541311 KmDumri, Jharkhand
2.10Chaudhribandh (CDB) 17:0317:031323 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
2.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 17:0517:051326 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
2.12Chichaki (CCK) 17:0617:061328 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.13Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 17:1017:101333 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
2.14Keshwari (KSHR) 17:1317:131337 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
2.15Chaube (CBH) 17:1717:171344 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
2.16Dasara (DSME) 17:2117:211348 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
2.17Parsabad (PSB) 17:2617:261355 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.18Yadudih (YDD) 17:3017:301360 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.19Sarmatanr (SMND) 17:3317:331364 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
2.20Hirodih (HRE) 17:3817:381372 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
2.21Larabad (LRB) 17:4217:421377 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
2.22Koderma Junction (KQR) 17:4517:451381 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
2.23Gujhandi (GJD) 17:5217:521391 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
2.24Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 17:5417:541393 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
2.25Dilwa (DLW) 17:5717:571398 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
2.26Nath Ganj (NGY) 18:0218:021404 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
2.27Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 18:0618:061410 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
2.28Gurpa (GAP) 18:0918:091414 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
2.29Paharpur (PRP) 18:1718:171425 KmGaya, Bihar
2.30Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 18:2218:221432 KmBansinala, Bihar
2.31Tankuppa (TKN) 18:2618:261438 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
2.32Bandhua (BNF) 18:3218:321445 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
2.33Manpur Junction (MPO) 18:3718:371452 KmGaya, Bihar
2.34Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 18:3918:391455 KmGaya, Bihar
3Gaya Junction (GAYA) 18:4118:465m1458 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
3.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 18:4818:481461 KmGaya, Bihar
3.2Kastha (KSTA) 18:5218:521468 KmGaya, Bihar
3.3Paraiya (PRY) 18:5518:551473 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
3.4Guraru (GRRU) 18:5918:591479 KmGuraru, Bihar
3.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 19:0319:031486 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
3.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 19:0919:091495 KmRafiganj, Bihar
3.7Deo Road (DORD) 19:1219:121501 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.8Jakhim (JHN) 19:1519:151506 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 19:1919:191512 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.10Phesar (PES) 19:2219:221517 Kmpheshar, Bihar
3.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 19:2719:271526 Km06186-285271, Bihar
3.12Chiraila (CPBH) 19:3019:301531 KmBarun, Bihar
3.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 19:3419:341537 KmBarun, Bihar
3.14ADSR (ADSR) 19:3719:371542 KmDehri, Bihar
3.15Dehri On Sone (DOS) 19:3719:371543 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
3.16Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 19:4019:401547 KmPahaleja, Bihar
3.17Karwandia (KWD) 19:4419:441554 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
3.18Sasaram Junction (SSM) 19:4819:481560 Km06184-222051, Bihar
3.19Kumahu (KMGE) 19:5319:531568 KmKamahu, Bihar
3.20Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 19:5619:561574 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
3.21Khurmabad Road (KVD) 19:5919:591579 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
3.22Kudra (KTQ) 20:0320:031586 KmKudra, Bihar
3.23Pusauli (PSE) 20:0920:091595 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
3.24Muthani (MTGE) 20:1420:141603 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.25Bhabua Road (BBU) 20:1720:171608 Km06187-222222, Bihar
3.26Durgauti (DGO) 20:2220:221617 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
3.27Dhanaichha (DCX) 20:2720:271624 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.28Karamnasa (KMS) 20:2920:291629 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.29Saidraja (SYJ) 20:3420:341637 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
3.30Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 20:3920:391645 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.31Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 20:4520:451654 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
3.32Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 20:4620:461656 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 20:5021:0010m1663 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 21:0121:011664 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 21:0521:051670 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 21:0921:091676 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Kailahat (KYT) 21:1521:151685 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 21:2121:211694 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 21:2621:261702 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Pahara (PRE) 21:3121:311710 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Jhingura (JHG) 21:3621:361717 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Mirzapur (MZP) 21:4221:421726 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 21:4721:471733 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Birohe (BEO) 21:5021:501738 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Gaipura (GAE) 21:5521:551745 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Jigna (JIA) 21:5921:591752 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Manda Road (MNF) 22:0522:051761 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Unchdih (UND) 22:1022:101769 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Meja Road (MJA) 22:1622:161777 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Bheerpur (BEP) 22:2322:231788 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.18Karchana (KCN) 22:2922:291797 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
4.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 22:3522:351806 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.20Naini Junction (NYN) 22:3622:361808 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.21Allahabad Junction (ALD) 22:4122:411815 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
4.22SubedarGanj (SFG) 22:4322:431819 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.23Bamhrauli (BMU) 22:4722:471824 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.24Manauri (MRE) 22:5222:521832 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.25Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 22:5522:551837 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.26ManoharGanj (MNJ) 23:0023:001844 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.27Bharwari (BRE) 23:0623:061852 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
4.28Bidanpur (BDNP) 23:0923:091858 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.29Shujaatpur (SJT) 23:1223:121863 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.30Sirathu (SRO) 23:1923:191872 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
4.31Athsarai (ASCE) 23:2323:231879 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
4.32Kanwar (KUW) 23:2723:271884 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.33Katoghan (KTCE) 23:3123:311890 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.34Khaga (KGA) 23:3523:351897 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.35Sath Naraini (SNIE) 23:4023:401905 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.36Rasulabad (RUB) 23:4523:451912 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.37Faizullapur (FYZ) 23:5123:511921 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
4.38Ramva (RAMA) 23:5523:551926 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
4.39Fatehpur (FTP) 23:5823:581932 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.40Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 00:0300:032939 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.41Malwan (MWH) 00:0900:092948 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.42Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 00:1400:142955 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.43Bindki Road (BKO) 00:1900:192963 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.44Aung (AUNG) 00:2300:232969 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.45Karbigwan (KBN) 00:2700:272976 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.46Prempur (PMPR) 00:3100:312981 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.47Sirsaul (SSL) 00:3500:352987 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
4.48Rooma (RXM) 00:3900:392994 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
4.49Chakeri (CHK) 00:4200:422998 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
4.50Chandari (CNBI) 00:4700:4721005 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5Kanpur Central (CNB) 00:5000:555m21010 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 00:5600:5621011 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 00:5700:5721013 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 00:5800:5821014 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 01:0101:0121018 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Panki (PNK) 01:0301:0321021 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Bhaupur (BPU) 01:1101:1121032 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Maitha (MTO) 01:1801:1821042 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 01:2101:2121046 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Rura (RURA) 01:2601:2621054 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Ambiapur (AAP) 01:3201:3221063 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 01:4001:4021073 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 01:4401:4421079 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Kanchausi (KNS) 01:4701:4721084 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Phaphund (PHD) 01:5901:5921101 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Pata (PATA) 02:0202:0221105 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Achalda (ULD) 02:0502:0521110 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
5.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 02:0902:0921115 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Samhon (SHW) 02:1202:1221119 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Bharthana (BNT) 02:1902:1921129 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Ekdil (EKL) 02:2602:2621139 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
5.21Etawah (ETW) 02:3302:3321149 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
5.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 02:3902:3921157 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
5.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 02:4402:4421165 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
5.24Balrai (BBL) 02:5002:5021174 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
5.25Bhadan (BDN) 02:5802:5821184 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
5.26Kaurara (KAA) 03:0403:0421193 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
5.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 03:1203:1221204 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 03:1903:1921214 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.29Firozabad (FZD) 03:2603:2621224 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.30Hirangaon (HNG) 03:3103:3121232 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 03:3803:3821241 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.32Shivarampur (WSC) 03:4003:4021244 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
5.33Mitawal (MTI) 03:4203:4221248 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
5.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 03:4803:4821256 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
5.35Chamrola (CMR) 03:5303:5321262 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
5.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 03:5703:5721269 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
5.37Pora (PORA) 04:0404:0421278 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
5.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 04:1104:1121289 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
5.39Sasni (SNS) 04:1804:1821298 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
5.40Mandrak (MXK) 04:2304:2321305 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
5.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 04:2804:2821312 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
5.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 04:3304:3321319 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
5.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 04:3704:3721325 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
5.44Kulwa (KLA) 04:4104:4121331 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
5.45Somna (SOM) 04:4804:4821341 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
5.46Danwar (DAR) 04:5504:5521351 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
5.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 05:0105:0121359 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
5.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 05:0305:0321362 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
5.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 05:0705:0721368 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
5.50Gangraul (GNRL) 05:1005:1021373 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
5.51Chola (CHL) 05:1305:1321377 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
5.52Wair (WIR) 05:1705:1721382 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
5.53Wair (WAIR) 05:1705:1721382 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
5.54Dankaur (DKDE) 05:2305:2321391 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
5.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 05:2905:2921399 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
5.56Boraki (BRKY) 05:3205:3221404 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
5.57Dadri (DER) 05:3505:3521408 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.58Maripat (MIU) 05:4005:4021415 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
5.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 05:4505:4521422 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 05:4705:4721425 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 05:5205:5221432 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 05:5405:5421435 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 05:5505:5521436 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
5.64Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 05:5605:5621438 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
5.65Anand Vihar (ANVR) 05:5605:5621438 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
5.66Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 05:5905:5921442 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
5.67Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:0306:0321448 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
5.68Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:0406:0421449 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
6New Delhi (NDLS) 06:05STOP21450 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions