New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Gaya) Time Table


Howrah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Gaya) (12301)Return Train : New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Express (via Gaya) (12302)
Type : RajdhaniZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 16:55Arrives at : 09:55
Total Distance : 1451 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 17h 0mDeparture Days : Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START16:5510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 16:5616:5611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 16:5716:5713 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 16:5816:5814 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 16:5916:5916 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 17:0117:0118 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Belanagar (BZL) 17:0317:03110 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.7Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 17:0517:05114 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.8Gobra (GBRA) 17:0717:07116 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.9Janai Road (JOX) 17:0917:09120 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.10Begumpur (BPAE) 17:1117:11122 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.11Barui Para (BRPA) 17:1317:13125 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.12Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 17:1617:16129 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.13Balarambati (BLAE) 17:1717:17131 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.14Kamarkundu (KQU) 17:1817:18132 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 17:2017:20135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 17:2417:24140 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Porabazar (PBZ) 17:2717:27144 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.18Belmuri (BMAE) 17:2817:28146 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.19Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 17:3017:30148 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.20Sibaichandi (SHBC) 17:3217:32151 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.21Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 17:3317:33153 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.22Hajigarh (HIH) 17:3417:34155 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.23Gurap (GRAE) 17:3617:36157 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.24Jhapandanga (JPQ) 17:3917:39162 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.25Jaugram (JRAE) 17:4117:41164 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.26Nabagram (NBAE) 17:4317:43166 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.27Masagram Junction (MSAE) 17:4617:46171 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28Chanchai (CHC) 17:4817:48174 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.29Palla Road (PRAE) 17:5017:50177 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.30Saktigarh (SKG) 17:5417:54182 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.31Gangpur (GRP) 17:5717:57187 KmGangpur, West Bengal
1.32Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 18:0218:02194 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.33Talit (TIT) 18:0818:081102 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.34Khana Junction (KAN) 18:1218:121107 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.35Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 18:1618:161113 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.36Galsi (GLI) 18:1918:191117 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
1.37Paraj (PAJ) 18:2418:241123 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
1.38Mankar (MNAE) 18:2918:291132 KmMankur, West Bengal
1.39Panagarh (PAN) 18:3718:371142 KmKaksa, West Bengal
1.40Rajbandh (RBH) 18:4218:421150 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
1.41Durgapur (DGR) 18:4818:481157 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.42Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 18:5018:501160 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.43Waria (OYR) 18:5418:541166 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.44Pinjrapol (POL) 18:5618:561168 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.45Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 18:5818:581172 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.46Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 18:5918:591172 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.47Andal Junction (UDL) 19:0019:001174 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.48Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 19:0219:021177 KmKajora, West Bengal
1.49RaniGanj (RNG) 19:0519:051182 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.50Nimcha (NMC) 19:0819:081186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.51Kalipahari (KPK) 19:1419:141195 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
1.52Asansol East (ASNE) 19:1719:171198 KmAsansol, West Bengal
1.53Asansol Junction (ASN) 19:1819:181200 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.54Barachak Junction (BCQ) 19:2219:221205 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.55Sitarampur Junction (STN) 19:2519:251209 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
1.56Kulti (ULT) 19:2819:281214 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.57Barakar (BRR) 19:3119:311217 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.58Kumardubi (KMME) 19:3219:321220 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
1.59Mugma (MMU) 19:3619:361224 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
1.60Thapar Nagar (TNW) 19:3919:391230 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
1.61Kalubathan (KAO) 19:4219:421234 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
1.62Chhota Ambana (CAM) 19:4919:491243 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
1.63Pradhankhunta (PKA) 19:5319:531249 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
1.64Dokra Halt (DOKM) 19:5619:561253 KmDokra, Jharkhand
2Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 20:0020:055m1258 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
2.1Bhuli (BHN) 20:0920:091264 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
2.2Tetulmari (TET) 20:1120:111267 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
2.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 20:1520:151273 KmKatras, Jharkhand
2.4Matari (MRQ) 20:1920:191278 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 20:2520:251288 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
2.6Bholldih (BLME) 20:2820:281293 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
2.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 20:3220:321298 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3Parasnath (PNME) 20:3720:392m1306 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
3.1Chegro (CEME) 20:4320:431311 KmDumri, Jharkhand
3.2Chaudhribandh (CDB) 20:5220:521323 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
3.3Garea Bihar (GRBH) 20:5520:551326 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.4Chichaki (CCK) 20:5620:561328 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.5Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 21:0021:001333 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
3.6Keshwari (KSHR) 21:0321:031337 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.7Chaube (CBH) 21:0821:081344 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
3.8Dasara (DSME) 21:1221:121348 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
3.9Parsabad (PSB) 21:1721:171355 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.10Yadudih (YDD) 21:2121:211360 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.11Sarmatanr (SMND) 21:2421:241364 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
3.12Hirodih (HRE) 21:3021:301372 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3.13Larabad (LRB) 21:3421:341377 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3.14Koderma Junction (KQR) 21:3821:381381 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
3.15Gujhandi (GJD) 21:4521:451391 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
3.16Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 21:4721:471393 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.17Dilwa (DLW) 21:5121:511398 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
3.18Nath Ganj (NGY) 21:5521:551404 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
3.19Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 22:0022:001410 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
3.20Gurpa (GAP) 22:0322:031414 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.21Paharpur (PRP) 22:1222:121425 KmGaya, Bihar
3.22Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 22:1722:171432 KmBansinala, Bihar
3.23Tankuppa (TKN) 22:2122:211438 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.24Bandhua (BNF) 22:2722:271445 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.25Manpur Junction (MPO) 22:3322:331452 KmGaya, Bihar
3.26Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 22:3522:351455 KmGaya, Bihar
4Gaya Junction (GAYA) 22:3722:403m1458 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
4.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 22:4222:421461 KmGaya, Bihar
4.2Kastha (KSTA) 22:4622:461468 KmGaya, Bihar
4.3Paraiya (PRY) 22:5022:501473 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
4.4Guraru (GRRU) 22:5422:541479 KmGuraru, Bihar
4.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 22:5822:581486 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
4.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 23:0423:041495 KmRafiganj, Bihar
4.7Deo Road (DORD) 23:0823:081501 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.8Jakhim (JHN) 23:1123:111506 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 23:1423:141512 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.10Phesar (PES) 23:1823:181517 Kmpheshar, Bihar
4.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 23:2323:231526 Km06186-285271, Bihar
4.12Chiraila (CPBH) 23:2723:271531 KmBarun, Bihar
4.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 23:3023:301537 KmBarun, Bihar
4.14ADSR (ADSR) 23:3323:331542 KmDehri, Bihar
4.15Dehri On Sone (DOS) 23:3423:341543 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
4.16Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 23:3723:371547 KmPahaleja, Bihar
4.17Karwandia (KWD) 23:4123:411554 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
4.18Sasaram Junction (SSM) 23:4523:451560 Km06184-222051, Bihar
4.19Kumahu (KMGE) 23:5023:501568 KmKamahu, Bihar
4.20Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 23:5423:541574 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
4.21Khurmabad Road (KVD) 23:5723:571579 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
4.22Kudra (KTQ) 00:0100:012586 KmKudra, Bihar
4.23Pusauli (PSE) 00:0700:072595 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
4.24Muthani (MTGE) 00:1200:122603 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.25Bhabua Road (BBU) 00:1500:152608 Km06187-222222, Bihar
4.26Durgauti (DGO) 00:2100:212617 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
4.27Dhanaichha (DCX) 00:2600:262624 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.28Karamnasa (KMS) 00:2800:282629 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.29Saidraja (SYJ) 00:3400:342637 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
4.30Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 00:3900:392645 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.31Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 00:4400:442654 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.32Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 00:4600:462656 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
5Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 00:5001:0010m2663 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
5.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 01:0101:012664 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 01:0501:052670 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 01:0901:092676 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Kailahat (KYT) 01:1501:152685 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 01:2201:222694 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 01:2701:272702 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Pahara (PRE) 01:3201:322710 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Jhingura (JHG) 01:3701:372717 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Mirzapur (MZP) 01:4301:432726 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:4801:482733 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Birohe (BEO) 01:5101:512738 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Gaipura (GAE) 01:5601:562745 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Jigna (JIA) 02:0102:012752 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Manda Road (MNF) 02:0602:062761 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Unchdih (UND) 02:1202:122769 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Meja Road (MJA) 02:1702:172777 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Bheerpur (BEP) 02:2502:252788 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Karchana (KCN) 02:3102:312797 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 02:3702:372806 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Naini Junction (NYN) 02:3802:382808 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6Allahabad Junction (ALD) 02:4302:463m2815 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
6.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 02:4802:482819 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 02:5102:512824 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Manauri (MRE) 02:5702:572832 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 02:5902:592837 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 03:0403:042844 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Bharwari (BRE) 03:0903:092852 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 03:1203:122858 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 03:1503:152863 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Sirathu (SRO) 03:2103:212872 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Athsarai (ASCE) 03:2503:252879 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Kanwar (KUW) 03:2803:282884 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Katoghan (KTCE) 03:3203:322890 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Khaga (KGA) 03:3603:362897 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 03:4103:412905 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Rasulabad (RUB) 03:4503:452912 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 03:5103:512921 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Ramva (RAMA) 03:5403:542926 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Fatehpur (FTP) 03:5703:572932 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 04:0204:022939 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.20Malwan (MWH) 04:0704:072948 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 04:1204:122955 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.22Bindki Road (BKO) 04:1704:172963 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.23Aung (AUNG) 04:2004:202969 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.24Karbigwan (KBN) 04:2404:242976 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.25Prempur (PMPR) 04:2704:272981 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.26Sirsaul (SSL) 04:3104:312987 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
6.27Rooma (RXM) 04:3504:352994 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.28Chakeri (CHK) 04:3804:382998 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Chandari (CNBI) 04:4204:4221005 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:4504:538m21010 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 04:5404:5421011 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 04:5504:5521013 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 04:5604:5621014 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 04:5904:5921018 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Panki (PNK) 05:0105:0121021 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Bhaupur (BPU) 05:0905:0921032 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Maitha (MTO) 05:1505:1521042 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 05:1805:1821046 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Rura (RURA) 05:2305:2321054 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Ambiapur (AAP) 05:2905:2921063 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 05:3605:3621073 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 05:4005:4021079 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Kanchausi (KNS) 05:4405:4421084 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Phaphund (PHD) 05:5605:5621101 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Pata (PATA) 05:5905:5921105 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Achalda (ULD) 06:0206:0221110 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 06:0506:0521115 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Samhon (SHW) 06:0806:0821119 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Bharthana (BNT) 06:1506:1521129 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Ekdil (EKL) 06:2206:2221139 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
7.21Etawah (ETW) 06:2906:2921149 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
7.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 06:3406:3421157 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 06:3906:3921165 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Balrai (BBL) 06:4506:4521174 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
7.25Bhadan (BDN) 06:5306:5321184 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.26Kaurara (KAA) 06:5906:5921193 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
7.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 07:0607:0621204 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 07:1307:1321214 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.29Firozabad (FZD) 07:2007:2021224 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.30Hirangaon (HNG) 07:2507:2521232 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 07:3107:3121241 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.32Shivarampur (WSC) 07:3407:3421244 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
7.33Mitawal (MTI) 07:3607:3621248 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
7.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 07:4207:4221256 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
7.35Chamrola (CMR) 07:4607:4621262 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
7.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 07:5107:5121269 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
7.37Pora (PORA) 07:5707:5721278 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
7.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 08:0408:0421289 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
7.39Sasni (SNS) 08:1008:1021298 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
7.40Mandrak (MXK) 08:1508:1521305 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
7.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 08:2008:2021312 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 08:2508:2521319 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
7.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 08:2908:2921325 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.44Kulwa (KLA) 08:3308:3321331 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
7.45Somna (SOM) 08:4008:4021341 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.46Danwar (DAR) 08:4708:4721351 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
7.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 08:5208:5221359 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 08:5508:5521362 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
7.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 08:5908:5921368 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
7.50Gangraul (GNRL) 09:0209:0221373 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
7.51Chola (CHL) 09:0509:0521377 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
7.52Wair (WIR) 09:0809:0821382 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
7.53Wair (WAIR) 09:0809:0821382 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
7.54Dankaur (DKDE) 09:1509:1521391 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
7.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 09:2009:2021399 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
7.56Boraki (BRKY) 09:2309:2321404 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.57Dadri (DER) 09:2609:2621408 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.58Maripat (MIU) 09:3109:3121415 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 09:3509:3521422 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 09:3809:3821425 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 09:4309:4321432 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 09:4409:4421435 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 09:4509:4521436 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
7.64Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 09:4709:4721438 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
7.65Anand Vihar (ANVR) 09:4709:4721438 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
7.66Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 09:4909:4921442 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
7.67Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 09:5309:5321448 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
7.68Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 09:5409:5421449 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
8New Delhi (NDLS) 09:55STOP21450 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions