New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah- New Delhi Yuva Express Time Table


Howrah- New Delhi Yuva Express (12249)Return Train : New Delhi Howrah Yuva Express (12250)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 18:40Arrives at : 11:25
Total Distance : 1451 kmNumber of halts : 5
Total Travel Time : 16h 45mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START18:4010 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 18:4118:4111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 18:4218:4213 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 18:4318:4314 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 18:4418:4416 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 18:4518:4518 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Belanagar (BZL) 18:4718:47110 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.7Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 18:4918:49114 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.8Gobra (GBRA) 18:5118:51116 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.9Janai Road (JOX) 18:5318:53120 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.10Begumpur (BPAE) 18:5418:54122 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.11Barui Para (BRPA) 18:5718:57125 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.12Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 18:5918:59129 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.13Balarambati (BLAE) 19:0019:00131 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.14Kamarkundu (KQU) 19:0119:01132 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 19:0319:03135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 19:0619:06140 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Porabazar (PBZ) 19:0919:09144 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.18Belmuri (BMAE) 19:1019:10146 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.19Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 19:1119:11148 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.20Sibaichandi (SHBC) 19:1319:13151 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.21Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 19:1519:15153 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.22Hajigarh (HIH) 19:1619:16155 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.23Gurap (GRAE) 19:1719:17157 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.24Jhapandanga (JPQ) 19:2019:20162 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.25Jaugram (JRAE) 19:2219:22164 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.26Nabagram (NBAE) 19:2319:23166 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.27Masagram Junction (MSAE) 19:2619:26171 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28Chanchai (CHC) 19:2819:28174 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.29Palla Road (PRAE) 19:3019:30177 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.30Saktigarh (SKG) 19:3319:33182 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.31Gangpur (GRP) 19:3719:37187 KmGangpur, West Bengal
1.32Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 19:4119:41194 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.33Talit (TIT) 19:4619:461102 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.34Khana Junction (KAN) 19:5019:501107 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.35Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 19:5419:541113 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.36Galsi (GLI) 19:5619:561117 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
1.37Paraj (PAJ) 20:0020:001123 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
1.38Mankar (MNAE) 20:0620:061132 KmMankur, West Bengal
1.39Panagarh (PAN) 20:1220:121142 KmKaksa, West Bengal
1.40Rajbandh (RBH) 20:1720:171150 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
1.41Durgapur (DGR) 20:2220:221157 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.42Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 20:2420:241160 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.43Waria (OYR) 20:2820:281166 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.44Pinjrapol (POL) 20:2920:291168 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.45Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 20:3220:321172 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.46Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 20:3220:321172 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.47Andal Junction (UDL) 20:3420:341174 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.48Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 20:3520:351177 KmKajora, West Bengal
1.49RaniGanj (RNG) 20:3820:381182 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.50Nimcha (NMC) 20:4120:411186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.51Kalipahari (KPK) 20:4720:471195 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
1.52Asansol East (ASNE) 20:4920:491198 KmAsansol, West Bengal
2Asansol Junction (ASN) 20:5020:522m1200 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 20:5720:571205 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 21:0121:011209 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
2.3Kulti (ULT) 21:0621:061214 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4Barakar (BRR) 21:0921:091217 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.5Kumardubi (KMME) 21:1221:121220 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
2.6Mugma (MMU) 21:1721:171224 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 21:2221:221230 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.8Kalubathan (KAO) 21:2621:261234 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 21:3521:351243 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 21:4221:421249 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 21:4521:451253 KmDokra, Jharkhand
3Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 21:5121:565m1258 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
3.1Bhuli (BHN) 22:0022:001264 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
3.2Tetulmari (TET) 22:0222:021267 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
3.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 22:0622:061273 KmKatras, Jharkhand
3.4Matari (MRQ) 22:0922:091278 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 22:1622:161288 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
3.6Bholldih (BLME) 22:1922:191293 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
3.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 22:2322:231298 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.8Parasnath (PNME) 22:2822:281306 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
3.9Chegro (CEME) 22:3122:311311 KmDumri, Jharkhand
3.10Chaudhribandh (CDB) 22:3922:391323 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
3.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 22:4122:411326 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.12Chichaki (CCK) 22:4222:421328 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.13Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 22:4622:461333 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
3.14Keshwari (KSHR) 22:4822:481337 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.15Chaube (CBH) 22:5322:531344 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
3.16Dasara (DSME) 22:5622:561348 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
3.17Parsabad (PSB) 23:0023:001355 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.18Yadudih (YDD) 23:0423:041360 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.19Sarmatanr (SMND) 23:0723:071364 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
3.20Hirodih (HRE) 23:1223:121372 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3.21Larabad (LRB) 23:1523:151377 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3.22Koderma Junction (KQR) 23:1823:181381 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
3.23Gujhandi (GJD) 23:2423:241391 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
3.24Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 23:2623:261393 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.25Dilwa (DLW) 23:2923:291398 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
3.26Nath Ganj (NGY) 23:3323:331404 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
3.27Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 23:3723:371410 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
3.28Gurpa (GAP) 23:3923:391414 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.29Paharpur (PRP) 23:4723:471425 KmGaya, Bihar
3.30Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 23:5123:511432 KmBansinala, Bihar
3.31Tankuppa (TKN) 23:5523:551438 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.32Bandhua (BNF) 00:0000:002445 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.33Manpur Junction (MPO) 00:0500:052452 KmGaya, Bihar
3.34Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 00:0700:072455 KmGaya, Bihar
3.35Gaya Junction (GAYA) 00:0900:092458 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
3.36Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 00:1100:112461 KmGaya, Bihar
3.37Kastha (KSTA) 00:1500:152468 KmGaya, Bihar
3.38Paraiya (PRY) 00:1900:192473 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
3.39Guraru (GRRU) 00:2300:232479 KmGuraru, Bihar
3.40Ismailpur (IMGE) 00:2800:282486 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
3.41RafiGanj (RFJ) 00:3400:342495 KmRafiganj, Bihar
3.42Deo Road (DORD) 00:3800:382501 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.43Jakhim (JHN) 00:4100:412506 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.44Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 00:4500:452512 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.45Phesar (PES) 00:4800:482517 Kmpheshar, Bihar
3.46Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 00:5400:542526 Km06186-285271, Bihar
3.47Chiraila (CPBH) 00:5800:582531 KmBarun, Bihar
3.48Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 01:0101:012537 KmBarun, Bihar
3.49ADSR (ADSR) 01:0501:052542 KmDehri, Bihar
3.50Dehri On Sone (DOS) 01:0501:052543 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
3.51Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 01:0801:082547 KmPahaleja, Bihar
3.52Karwandia (KWD) 01:1301:132554 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
3.53Sasaram Junction (SSM) 01:1701:172560 Km06184-222051, Bihar
3.54Kumahu (KMGE) 01:2201:222568 KmKamahu, Bihar
3.55Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 01:2601:262574 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
3.56Khurmabad Road (KVD) 01:2901:292579 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
3.57Kudra (KTQ) 01:3401:342586 KmKudra, Bihar
3.58Pusauli (PSE) 01:4001:402595 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
3.59Muthani (MTGE) 01:4501:452603 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.60Bhabua Road (BBU) 01:4901:492608 Km06187-222222, Bihar
3.61Durgauti (DGO) 01:5501:552617 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
3.62Dhanaichha (DCX) 01:5901:592624 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.63Karamnasa (KMS) 02:0202:022629 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.64Saidraja (SYJ) 02:0802:082637 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
3.65Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 02:1302:132645 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.66Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 02:1902:192654 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
3.67Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 02:2102:212656 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 02:2502:3510m2663 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 02:3602:362664 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 02:4002:402670 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 02:4402:442676 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Kailahat (KYT) 02:5002:502685 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 02:5702:572694 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 03:0203:022702 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Pahara (PRE) 03:0703:072710 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Jhingura (JHG) 03:1203:122717 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Mirzapur (MZP) 03:1803:182726 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 03:2303:232733 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Birohe (BEO) 03:2603:262738 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Gaipura (GAE) 03:3103:312745 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Jigna (JIA) 03:3603:362752 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Manda Road (MNF) 03:4103:412761 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Unchdih (UND) 03:4703:472769 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Meja Road (MJA) 03:5203:522777 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Bheerpur (BEP) 04:0004:002788 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.18Karchana (KCN) 04:0604:062797 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
4.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 04:1204:122806 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.20Naini Junction (NYN) 04:1304:132808 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5Allahabad Junction (ALD) 04:1804:202m2815 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
5.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 04:2204:222819 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 04:2504:252824 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Manauri (MRE) 04:3104:312832 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 04:3304:332837 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 04:3804:382844 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Bharwari (BRE) 04:4304:432852 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 04:4604:462858 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 04:4904:492863 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Sirathu (SRO) 04:5504:552872 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Athsarai (ASCE) 04:5904:592879 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Kanwar (KUW) 05:0305:032884 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Katoghan (KTCE) 05:0605:062890 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Khaga (KGA) 05:1105:112897 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 05:1505:152905 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Rasulabad (RUB) 05:2005:202912 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 05:2505:252921 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Ramva (RAMA) 05:2805:282926 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Fatehpur (FTP) 05:3205:322932 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 05:3605:362939 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Malwan (MWH) 05:4205:422948 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 05:4605:462955 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.22Bindki Road (BKO) 05:5105:512963 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.23Aung (AUNG) 05:5505:552969 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.24Karbigwan (KBN) 05:5905:592976 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.25Prempur (PMPR) 06:0206:022981 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.26Sirsaul (SSL) 06:0606:062987 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
5.27Rooma (RXM) 06:1006:102994 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
5.28Chakeri (CHK) 06:1306:132998 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
5.29Chandari (CNBI) 06:1706:1721005 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:2006:255m21010 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 06:2606:2621011 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 06:2706:2721013 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 06:2806:2821014 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 06:3006:3021018 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Panki (PNK) 06:3306:3321021 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Bhaupur (BPU) 06:4006:4021032 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Maitha (MTO) 06:4706:4721042 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 06:5006:5021046 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Rura (RURA) 06:5506:5521054 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Ambiapur (AAP) 07:0107:0121063 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 07:0807:0821073 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 07:1207:1221079 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Kanchausi (KNS) 07:1607:1621084 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Phaphund (PHD) 07:2707:2721101 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Pata (PATA) 07:3007:3021105 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Achalda (ULD) 07:3307:3321110 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
6.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 07:3707:3721115 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Samhon (SHW) 07:3907:3921119 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Bharthana (BNT) 07:4607:4621129 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
6.20Ekdil (EKL) 07:5307:5321139 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
6.21Etawah (ETW) 08:0008:0021149 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
6.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 08:0608:0621157 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
6.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 08:1108:1121165 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
6.24Balrai (BBL) 08:1708:1721174 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
6.25Bhadan (BDN) 08:2408:2421184 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6.26Kaurara (KAA) 08:3008:3021193 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
6.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 08:3808:3821204 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 08:4408:4421214 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Firozabad (FZD) 08:5108:5121224 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.30Hirangaon (HNG) 08:5608:5621232 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 09:0209:0221241 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.32Shivarampur (WSC) 09:0509:0521244 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
6.33Mitawal (MTI) 09:0709:0721248 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
6.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 09:1209:1221256 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
6.35Chamrola (CMR) 09:1709:1721262 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
6.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 09:2109:2121269 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
6.37Pora (PORA) 09:2809:2821278 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
6.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 09:3509:3521289 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
6.39Sasni (SNS) 09:4109:4121298 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
6.40Mandrak (MXK) 09:4609:4621305 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
6.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 09:5109:5121312 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 09:5609:5621319 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
6.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 10:0010:0021325 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.44Kulwa (KLA) 10:0410:0421331 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
6.45Somna (SOM) 10:1110:1121341 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.46Danwar (DAR) 10:1810:1821351 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
6.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 10:2310:2321359 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 10:2510:2521362 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
6.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 10:2910:2921368 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
6.50Gangraul (GNRL) 10:3210:3221373 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
6.51Chola (CHL) 10:3510:3521377 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
6.52Wair (WIR) 10:3810:3821382 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
6.53Wair (WAIR) 10:3810:3821382 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
6.54Dankaur (DKDE) 10:4510:4521391 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
6.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 10:5010:5021399 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
6.56Boraki (BRKY) 10:5310:5321404 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.57Dadri (DER) 10:5610:5621408 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.58Maripat (MIU) 11:0111:0121415 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 11:0511:0521422 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 11:0811:0821425 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 11:1311:1321432 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 11:1411:1421435 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 11:1511:1521436 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
6.64Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 11:1711:1721438 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
6.65Anand Vihar (ANVR) 11:1711:1721438 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
6.66Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 11:1911:1921442 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
6.67Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 11:2311:2321448 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
6.68Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 11:2411:2421449 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
7New Delhi (NDLS) 11:25STOP21450 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions