New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah - NewDelhi Rajdhani Express (via Patna) Time Table


Howrah - NewDelhi Rajdhani Express (via Patna) (12305)Return Train : New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Express (via Patna) (12306)
Type : RajdhaniZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 14:05Arrives at : 09:55
Total Distance : 1531 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 19h 50mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START14:0510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 14:0614:0611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 14:0714:0713 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 14:0814:0814 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 14:0914:0916 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 14:1014:1018 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Belanagar (BZL) 14:1214:12110 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.7Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 14:1414:14114 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.8Gobra (GBRA) 14:1614:16116 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.9Janai Road (JOX) 14:1814:18120 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.10Begumpur (BPAE) 14:1914:19122 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.11Barui Para (BRPA) 14:2214:22125 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.12Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 14:2414:24129 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.13Balarambati (BLAE) 14:2514:25131 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.14Kamarkundu (KQU) 14:2614:26132 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 14:2814:28135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 14:3114:31140 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Porabazar (PBZ) 14:3414:34144 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.18Belmuri (BMAE) 14:3514:35146 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.19Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 14:3614:36148 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.20Sibaichandi (SHBC) 14:3814:38151 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.21Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 14:4014:40153 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.22Hajigarh (HIH) 14:4114:41155 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.23Gurap (GRAE) 14:4214:42157 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.24Jhapandanga (JPQ) 14:4514:45162 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.25Jaugram (JRAE) 14:4614:46164 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.26Nabagram (NBAE) 14:4814:48166 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.27Masagram Junction (MSAE) 14:5114:51171 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28Chanchai (CHC) 14:5314:53174 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.29Palla Road (PRAE) 14:5514:55177 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.30Saktigarh (SKG) 14:5814:58182 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.31Gangpur (GRP) 15:0115:01187 KmGangpur, West Bengal
1.32Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 15:0615:06194 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.33Talit (TIT) 15:1115:111102 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.34Khana Junction (KAN) 15:1415:141107 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.35Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 15:1915:191113 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.36Galsi (GLI) 15:2115:211117 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
1.37Paraj (PAJ) 15:2515:251123 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
1.38Mankar (MNAE) 15:3015:301132 KmMankur, West Bengal
1.39Panagarh (PAN) 15:3715:371142 KmKaksa, West Bengal
1.40Rajbandh (RBH) 15:4215:421150 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
1.41Durgapur (DGR) 15:4715:471157 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.42Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 15:4915:491160 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.43Waria (OYR) 15:5315:531166 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.44Pinjrapol (POL) 15:5415:541168 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.45Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 15:5615:561172 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.46Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 15:5715:571172 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.47Andal Junction (UDL) 15:5815:581174 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.48Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 16:0016:001177 KmKajora, West Bengal
1.49RaniGanj (RNG) 16:0316:031182 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.50Nimcha (NMC) 16:0516:051186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.51Kalipahari (KPK) 16:1116:111195 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
1.52Asansol East (ASNE) 16:1316:131198 KmAsansol, West Bengal
1.53Asansol Junction (ASN) 16:1416:141200 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.54Barachak Junction (BCQ) 16:1816:181205 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.55Sitarampur Junction (STN) 16:2016:201209 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
1.56Salanpur (SLS) 16:2316:231213 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
1.57Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 16:2816:281220 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
1.58Chittaranjan (CRJ) 16:3116:311225 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
1.59Bodma (BM) 16:3416:341230 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
1.60Jamtara (JMT) 16:4016:401239 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
1.61Kaseetar (KEE) 16:4516:451247 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
1.62Vidyasagar (VDS) 16:5116:511257 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
1.63Madankata (MNC) 16:5716:571266 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
1.64Joramow (JRW) 17:0117:011271 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
2Madhupur Junction (MDP) 17:0717:114m1281 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
2.1Nawapatra (NPZ) 17:1617:161287 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
2.2Mathurapur (MUW) 17:2117:211293 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
2.3Sankarpur (SNQ) 17:2617:261299 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
2.4Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 17:3017:301304 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
3Jasidih Junction (JSME) 17:3517:394m1310 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
3.1Tulsitanr (TTN) 17:4717:471318 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
3.2Lahabon (LHB) 17:5417:541326 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
3.3Simultala (STL) 18:0418:041336 KmSimultala, Bihar
3.4Ghorparan (GHN) 18:1118:111343 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
3.5Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 18:1418:141347 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
3.6Jhajha (JAJ) 18:2218:221355 KmJhajha, Bihar
3.7Dadpur (DPX) 18:2618:261359 KmDadpur, Bihar
3.8Gidhaur (GHR) 18:3418:341366 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
3.9Chaura (CUX) 18:4518:451378 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
3.10Jamui (JMU) 18:4818:481381 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
3.11Kunder Halt (KDER) 18:5718:571391 KmSH 18, Bihar
3.12Bhalui (BFM) 19:0519:051398 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
3.13Mananpur (MNP) 19:0719:071401 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
3.14Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 19:0919:091403 KmSH 18, Bihar
3.15Bansipur (BSQP) 19:1019:101403 KmKiul, Bihar
3.16Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 19:1119:111404 KmKiul, Bihar
3.17Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 19:1219:121405 KmKiul, Bihar
3.18Kiul Junction (KIUL) 19:1419:141408 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
3.19Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 19:1619:161409 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
3.20Mankatha (MKB) 19:2119:211415 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
3.21Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 19:2319:231417 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
3.22Dumri Halt (DMRX) 19:2619:261420 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
3.23Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 19:2819:281422 KmKIUL, Bihar
3.24Barhiya (BRYA) 19:3019:301424 KmBarahiya, Bihar
3.25Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 19:3619:361430 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
3.26Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 19:4019:401434 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
3.27Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 19:4219:421436 KmNH31, Bihar
3.28Aunta Halt (ANAH) 19:4319:431438 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
3.29Mokama Junction (MKA) 19:4819:481442 KmPatna, Bihar
3.30Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 19:5019:501444 KmPatna, Bihar
3.31Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 19:5319:531447 KmPatna, Bihar
3.32Mor (MOR) 19:5519:551449 KmMor, Bihar
3.33Kanhaipur (KNHP) 19:5819:581453 KmMor, Bihar
3.34Memrakhabad (MMKB) 20:0020:001455 KmMor, Bihar
3.35Punarakh (PHK) 20:0320:031458 KmPunarakh, Bihar
3.36Lemuabad (LEB) 20:0520:051460 KmLemuabad, Bihar
3.37Railey Halt (RLE) 20:0720:071462 KmPatna, Bihar
3.38Sahari Halt (SHT) 20:1120:111465 KmPatna, Bihar
3.39Barh (BARH) 20:1320:131468 KmBarh, Bihar
3.40Achuara (ACU) 20:1820:181474 KmBarh, Bihar
3.41Athmal Gola (ATL) 20:2220:221477 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
3.42Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 20:2520:251480 KmPatna, Bihar
3.43Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 20:3120:311486 KmPatna, Bihar
3.44Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 20:3520:351490 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
3.45Karauta (KWO) 20:3720:371493 KmKarauta, Bihar
3.46Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 20:3920:391495 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
3.47Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 20:4120:411497 KmPatna, Bihar
3.48Khusropur (KOO) 20:4520:451501 KmPatna, Bihar
3.49Hardas Bigha (HDE) 20:5120:511507 KmFatwah, Bihar
3.50Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 20:5120:511507 KmFatwah, Bihar
3.51Fatwa (FUT) 20:5320:531509 KmPatna, Bihar
3.52Banka Ghat (BKG) 20:5920:591515 KmPatna, Bihar
3.53Deedarganj (DDGJ) 21:0321:031519 KmPatna, Bihar
3.54Patna Saheb (PNC) 21:0521:051521 KmPatna, Bihar
3.55Gulzarbagh (GZH) 21:0821:081525 KmPatna, Bihar
3.56Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 21:1221:121529 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
4Patna Junction (PNBE) 21:1521:2510m1531 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
4.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 21:2721:271534 KmPatna, Bihar
4.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 21:3121:311537 KmPatna, Bihar
4.3Danapur (DNR) 21:3421:341541 KmKhagaul, Bihar
4.4Neora (NEO) 21:4021:401547 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
4.5Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 21:4221:421550 KmPatna, Bihar
4.6Sadisopur (SDE) 21:4621:461554 KmSadisopur, Bihar
4.7Patel Halt (PATL) 21:4821:481556 KmPatna, Bihar
4.8Bihta (BTA) 21:5021:501558 KmBihta, Bihar
4.9Koelwar (KWR) 21:5921:591567 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
4.10Kulharia (KUA) 22:0222:021570 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
4.11Jamira (JMIR) 22:0722:071576 KmPatna, Bihar
4.12Ara Junction (ARA) 22:1122:111580 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
4.13Jagjivan (JGWL) 22:1422:141583 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.14Karisath (KRS) 22:2122:211590 KmKarisath, Bihar
4.15Kauriya (KYA) 22:2422:241594 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.16Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 22:2622:261596 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.17Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 22:2822:281598 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.18Bihiya (BEA) 22:3222:321602 KmBehea, Bihar
4.19Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 22:3522:351606 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.20Banahi (BYN) 22:3722:371608 KmBanahi, Bihar
4.21Sikaria (SKRI) 22:4122:411612 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
4.22Raghunathpur (RPR) 22:4622:461617 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
4.23Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 22:5022:501621 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.24Twining Ganj (TWG) 22:5322:531625 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.25Dumraon (DURE) 23:0123:011632 KmDumraon, Bihar
4.26Baruna (BUE) 23:0723:071640 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.27Buxar (BXR) 23:1623:161649 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.28Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 23:2523:251658 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
4.29Chausa (CSA) 23:2623:261660 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.30Barakalan (BQW) 23:3223:321666 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.31Gahmar (GMR) 23:3523:351669 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.32Karahia (KKRH) 23:3923:391673 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.33Bhadaura (BWH) 23:4323:431677 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.34Usia Khas (USK) 23:4623:461681 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.35Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 23:5023:501685 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.36Darauli (DRV) 23:5723:571692 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.37Zamania (ZNA) 00:0300:032699 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.38Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 00:0800:082704 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.39Dheena (DHA) 00:1500:152711 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
4.40Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 00:2200:222718 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.41Sakaldiha (SLD) 00:2800:282725 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.42Kuchman (KCA) 00:3500:352732 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
4.43EOCM (EOCM) 00:3700:372734 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.44Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 00:4200:422740 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
5Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 00:4500:5510m2743 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
5.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 00:5600:562744 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 01:0101:012751 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 01:0501:052757 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Kailahat (KYT) 01:1101:112765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 01:1801:182775 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 01:2301:232782 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Pahara (PRE) 01:2901:292790 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Jhingura (JHG) 01:3401:342798 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Mirzapur (MZP) 01:4001:402806 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:4501:452813 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Birohe (BEO) 01:4801:482818 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Gaipura (GAE) 01:5401:542826 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Jigna (JIA) 01:5801:582832 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Manda Road (MNF) 02:0402:042841 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Unchdih (UND) 02:1002:102849 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Meja Road (MJA) 02:1602:162857 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Bheerpur (BEP) 02:2402:242868 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Karchana (KCN) 02:3002:302877 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 02:3702:372886 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Naini Junction (NYN) 02:3802:382888 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6Allahabad Junction (ALD) 02:4302:463m2895 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
6.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 02:4802:482899 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 02:5102:512904 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Manauri (MRE) 02:5702:572913 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 02:5902:592917 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 03:0403:042925 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Bharwari (BRE) 03:0903:092932 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 03:1203:122938 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 03:1503:152943 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Sirathu (SRO) 03:2103:212953 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Athsarai (ASCE) 03:2503:252959 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Kanwar (KUW) 03:2803:282964 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Katoghan (KTCE) 03:3203:322971 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Khaga (KGA) 03:3603:362977 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 03:4103:412985 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Rasulabad (RUB) 03:4503:452992 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 03:5103:5121001 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Ramva (RAMA) 03:5403:5421006 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Fatehpur (FTP) 03:5703:5721012 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 04:0204:0221019 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.20Malwan (MWH) 04:0704:0721028 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 04:1204:1221035 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.22Bindki Road (BKO) 04:1704:1721043 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.23Aung (AUNG) 04:2004:2021049 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.24Karbigwan (KBN) 04:2404:2421056 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.25Prempur (PMPR) 04:2704:2721061 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.26Sirsaul (SSL) 04:3104:3121067 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
6.27Rooma (RXM) 04:3504:3521074 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.28Chakeri (CHK) 04:3804:3821078 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Chandari (CNBI) 04:4204:4221085 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:4504:538m21090 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 04:5404:5421091 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 04:5504:5521093 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 04:5604:5621094 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 04:5904:5921098 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Panki (PNK) 05:0105:0121101 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Bhaupur (BPU) 05:0905:0921112 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Maitha (MTO) 05:1505:1521122 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 05:1805:1821126 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Rura (RURA) 05:2305:2321134 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Ambiapur (AAP) 05:2905:2921143 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 05:3605:3621153 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 05:4005:4021159 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Kanchausi (KNS) 05:4405:4421164 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Phaphund (PHD) 05:5605:5621181 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Pata (PATA) 05:5905:5921186 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Achalda (ULD) 06:0206:0221190 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 06:0506:0521195 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Samhon (SHW) 06:0806:0821199 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Bharthana (BNT) 06:1506:1521209 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Ekdil (EKL) 06:2206:2221219 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
7.21Etawah (ETW) 06:2906:2921229 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
7.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 06:3406:3421237 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 06:3906:3921245 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Balrai (BBL) 06:4506:4521254 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
7.25Bhadan (BDN) 06:5306:5321265 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.26Kaurara (KAA) 06:5906:5921274 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
7.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 07:0607:0621285 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 07:1307:1321294 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.29Firozabad (FZD) 07:2007:2021304 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.30Hirangaon (HNG) 07:2507:2521312 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 07:3107:3121321 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.32Shivarampur (WSC) 07:3407:3421324 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
7.33Mitawal (MTI) 07:3607:3621328 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
7.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 07:4207:4221336 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
7.35Chamrola (CMR) 07:4607:4621342 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
7.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 07:5107:5121349 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
7.37Pora (PORA) 07:5707:5721359 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
7.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 08:0408:0421369 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
7.39Sasni (SNS) 08:1008:1021378 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
7.40Mandrak (MXK) 08:1508:1521385 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
7.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 08:2008:2021392 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 08:2508:2521399 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
7.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 08:2908:2921405 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.44Kulwa (KLA) 08:3308:3321411 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
7.45Somna (SOM) 08:4008:4021421 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.46Danwar (DAR) 08:4708:4721431 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
7.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 08:5208:5221439 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 08:5508:5521443 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
7.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 08:5908:5921448 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
7.50Gangraul (GNRL) 09:0209:0221453 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
7.51Chola (CHL) 09:0509:0521457 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
7.52Wair (WIR) 09:0809:0821462 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
7.53Wair (WAIR) 09:0809:0821462 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
7.54Dankaur (DKDE) 09:1509:1521471 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
7.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 09:2009:2021479 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
7.56Boraki (BRKY) 09:2309:2321484 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.57Dadri (DER) 09:2609:2621489 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.58Maripat (MIU) 09:3109:3121495 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 09:3509:3521502 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 09:3809:3821505 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 09:4309:4321513 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 09:4409:4421515 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 09:4509:4521516 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
7.64Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 09:4709:4721518 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
7.65Anand Vihar (ANVR) 09:4709:4721518 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
7.66Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 09:4909:4921522 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
7.67Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 09:5309:5321528 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
7.68Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 09:5409:5421529 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
8New Delhi (NDLS) 09:55STOP21531 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions