New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah-Yesvantpur SF Express Time Table


Howrah-Yesvantpur SF Express (12863)Return Train : Yesvantpur-Howrah SF Express (12864)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)
Departs at : 20:35Arrives at : 07:15
Total Distance : 1958 kmNumber of halts : 31
Total Travel Time : 34h 40mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START20:3510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 20:3620:3611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Tikiapara (TPKR) 20:3820:3812 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.3Dashnagar (DSNR) 20:3920:3914 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Ramrajatala (RMJ) 20:4120:4116 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 20:4320:4317 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.6Maurigram (MRGM) 20:4620:46110 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Andul (ADL) 20:4720:47112 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.8Sankrail (SEL) 20:5120:51115 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.9Abada (ABB) 20:5320:53117 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.10Nalpur (NALR) 20:5520:55120 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.11Bauria Junction (BVA) 20:5920:59124 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.12Chengel (CGA) 21:0221:02127 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.13Phuleswar (FLR) 21:0521:05129 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.14Uluberia (ULB) 21:0821:08132 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.15Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 21:1221:12136 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.16Kulgachia (KGY) 21:1321:13137 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.17Bagnan (BZN) 21:2021:20144 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.18Ghoraghata (GGTA) 21:2321:23147 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.19Deulti (DTE) 21:2721:27150 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.20Kolaghat (KIG) 21:3121:31155 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
2Mecheda (MCA) 21:3421:351m158 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
2.1Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 21:3821:38161 KmNH41, West Bengal
2.2Bhogpur (BOP) 21:4021:40163 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.3Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 21:4321:43167 KmMurail, West Bengal
2.4Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 21:4321:43167 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
2.5Panskura Junction (PKU) 21:4621:46170 KmPanskura, West Bengal
2.6Khirai (KHAI) 21:5021:50175 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.7Haur (HAUR) 21:5421:54180 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.8Radhamohanpur (RDU) 21:5821:58184 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
2.9Duan (DUAN) 22:0122:01187 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
2.10Balichak (BCK) 22:0422:04190 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.11Shyam Chak (SMCK) 22:0922:09196 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
2.12Madpur (MPD) 22:1422:141102 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.13Jakpur (JPR) 22:1922:191108 KmJakpur, West Bengal
3Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 22:2522:305m1115 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
3.1Hijli (HIJ) 22:3322:331119 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
3.2Benapur (BPE) 22:3922:391127 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
3.3Narayangarh (NYA) 22:4722:471138 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
3.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 22:5222:521144 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
3.5Contai Road (CNT) 22:5622:561150 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
3.6Belda (BLDA) 22:5622:561150 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
3.7Nikursini (NSI) 23:0223:021158 KmNikursini, West Bengal
3.8Dantan (DNT) 23:0823:081167 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
3.9Angua (AGV) 23:1123:111171 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
3.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 23:1623:161177 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
3.11Jaleswar (JER) 23:2023:201183 KmJaleswar, Odisha
3.12Rajghat Halt (RGT) 23:2623:261191 KmRajghat, Odisha
3.13Amarda Road (ARD) 23:3123:311197 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
3.14Basta (BTS) 23:3523:351203 KmBasta, Odisha
3.15N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 23:3823:381207 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3.16Rupsa Junction (ROP) 23:4223:421213 KmRupsa, Odisha
3.17Haldipada (HIP) 23:4623:461219 KmHaldipada, Odisha
3.18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 23:5123:511226 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4Balasore (BLS) 23:5523:572m1231 KmBalasore, Odisha
4.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 00:0700:072241 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4.2Khantapara (KHF) 00:1100:112246 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
4.3Panpana (PNPN) 00:1600:162251 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
4.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 00:2000:202255 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
4.5Soro (SORO) 00:2800:282264 KmSoro, Odisha
4.6Sabira (SZZ) 00:3600:362273 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
4.7Markona (MKO) 00:4200:422279 KmMarkuna, Odisha
4.8Ranital (RNTL) 00:4800:482285 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5Bhadrak (BHC) 00:5500:572m2293 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.1Baudpur (BUDR) 01:0101:012300 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 01:0501:052306 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.3Kenduapada (KED) 01:0701:072309 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 01:1101:112315 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 01:1401:142320 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
5.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 01:1701:172325 KmBaitarani, Odisha
5.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 01:2201:222332 KmJajapur, Odisha
6Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 01:2501:261m2337 KmJajpur, Odisha
6.1Jakhapura (JKPR) 01:3201:322345 KmJajpur, Odisha
6.2Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 01:3601:362350 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
6.3Jenapur (JEN) 01:3801:382352 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
6.4New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 01:4201:422358 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
6.5Haridaspur (HDS) 01:5001:502368 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
6.6Dhanmandal (DNM) 01:5301:532373 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
6.7Barithengarh (BRTG) 01:5801:582380 KmCuttack, Odisha
6.8Byree (BYY) 02:0202:022384 KmBairi, Odisha
6.9Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 02:0402:042388 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
6.10Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 02:0902:092394 KmTangi, Odisha
6.11Nergundi (NRG) 02:1202:122398 KmCuttack District, Odisha
6.12Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 02:1702:172405 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
7Cuttack (CTC) 02:2002:255m2409 KmCuttack, Odisha
7.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 02:2702:272410 KmCuttack, Odisha
7.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 02:3102:312413 KmGopalpur, Odisha
7.3Barang (BRAG) 02:4202:422421 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
7.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 02:5002:502426 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 02:5102:512427 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7.6Mancheswar (MCS) 02:5502:552430 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 03:0003:002433 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
8Bhubaneswar (BBS) 03:0503:105m2437 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
8.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 03:1703:172441 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
8.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 03:2103:212443 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
8.3Retang (RTN) 03:2803:282448 KmKhurdha, Odisha
9Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 03:4003:5010m2456 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.1Argul (ARGL) 03:5403:542461 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 03:5703:572465 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
9.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 04:0004:002469 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.4Tapang (TAP) 04:0204:022473 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.5Golabai (GLBA) 04:0604:062478 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 04:0904:092482 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
9.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 04:1404:142489 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
9.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 04:1704:172495 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 04:2104:212499 KmChandeswar, Odisha
9.10Kuhuri (KUU) 04:2504:252506 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 04:3104:312514 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.12Solari (SLZ) 04:3404:342519 KmSolari, Odisha
10Balugaon (BALU) 04:4004:411m2527 KmBalugaon, Odisha
10.1Chilka (CLKA) 04:4604:462534 KmBarkul, Odisha
10.2Kalijai (KLJI) 04:4904:492539 KmGarh, Odisha
10.3Khallikot (KIT) 04:5304:532544 KmKhallikot, Odisha
10.4Rambha (RBA) 05:0005:002555 KmGanjam District, Odisha
10.5Humma (HMA) 05:0705:072566 KmGanjam District, Odisha
10.6Ganjam (GAM) 05:1205:122572 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.7Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 05:1705:172580 KmChatrapur, Odisha
10.8Chatrapur (CAP) 05:1805:182581 KmChatrapur, Odisha
10.9Narasimhapura (NRSP) 05:2005:202585 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.10Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 05:2605:262594 KmBerhampur, Odisha
11Brahmapur (BAM) 05:3205:4210m2603 KmBerhampur, Odisha
11.1Golanthra (GTA) 05:5605:562613 KmGanjam, Odisha
11.2Surla Road (SLRD) 06:0306:032619 KmGanjam, Odisha
11.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 06:1406:142627 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 06:2906:292639 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Sompeta (SPT) 06:3706:372645 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Baruva (BAV) 06:4906:492655 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 07:0107:012664 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Summadevi (SUDV) 07:0707:072669 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
12Palasa (PSA) 07:1807:202m2677 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Pundi (PUN) 07:2907:292689 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 07:3307:332696 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Naupada Junction (NWP) 07:3907:392703 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 07:4307:432709 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Kotabommali (KBM) 07:4907:492717 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 07:5507:552725 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Tilaru (TIU) 07:5907:592730 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Urlam (ULM) 08:0608:062740 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13Srikakulam Road (CHE) 08:1308:152m2750 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Dusi (DUSI) 08:2108:212756 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Ponduru (PDU) 08:2808:282765 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Sigadam (SGDM) 08:3708:372775 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Batuva (BTVA) 08:4308:432782 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Chipurupalle (CPP) 08:4808:482789 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Garividi (GVI) 08:5408:542795 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Nellimarla (NML) 09:0509:052808 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 09:1509:205m2820 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Korukonda (KUK) 09:3409:342830 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Alamanda (ALM) 09:4309:432837 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 09:5509:552847 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 10:0610:062855 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Pendurti (PDT) 10:1710:172863 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 10:2710:272871 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Simhachalam (SCM) 10:2910:292873 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Marripalem (MIPM) 10:3410:342876 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 10:4011:0020m2881 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Marripalem (MIPM) 11:0411:042885 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 11:0811:082891 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Duvvada (DVD) 11:1311:132897 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Thadi (THY) 11:2111:212907 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Anakapalle (AKP) 11:2611:262913 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Kasimkota (KSK) 11:3011:302918 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Bayyavaram (BVM) 11:3311:332922 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Narasingapalli (NASP) 11:3911:392930 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Elamanchili (YLM) 11:4511:452937 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.10Regupalem (REG) 11:5211:522945 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.11Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 11:5911:592955 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.12Gullipadu (GLU) 12:0812:082966 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.13Tuni (TUNI) 12:1712:172977 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.14Hamsavaram (HVM) 12:2412:242985 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.15Timmapuram (TMPM) 12:2712:272990 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.16Annavaram (ANV) 12:3012:302993 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.17Ravikampadu (RVD) 12:3612:3621000 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.18Durgada Gate (DGDG) 12:3812:3821003 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
15.19Gollaprolu (GLP) 12:4612:4621013 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
15.20Pithapuram (PAP) 12:5012:5021018 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16Samalkot Junction (SLO) 13:0013:011m21030 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 13:0613:0621035 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Medapadu (MPU) 13:1113:1121039 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 13:1313:1321042 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 13:1913:1921047 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 13:2313:2321051 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Anaparti (APT) 13:3013:3021057 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 13:3413:3421061 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 13:3813:3821065 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
16.9Kadiyam (KYM) 13:4413:4421071 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17Rajahmundry (RJY) 13:5513:572m21081 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Godavari (GVN) 13:5913:5921084 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Kovvur (KVR) 14:0314:0321088 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 14:0514:0521091 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Chagallu (CU) 14:0714:0721095 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 14:1114:1121099 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 14:1314:1321103 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Marampalli (MRPL) 14:1914:1921110 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Navabpalem (NBM) 14:2114:2121114 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 14:2414:2421117 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 14:2714:2721123 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.11Badampudi (BPY) 14:3214:3221129 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
17.12Unguturu (VGT) 14:3614:3621134 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
17.13Chebrol (CEL) 14:3814:3821137 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 14:4014:4021140 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
17.15Pulla (PUA) 14:4314:4321145 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
17.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 14:4814:4821151 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
17.17Sitampet (STPT) 14:5214:5221157 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.18Denduluru (DEL) 14:5514:5521161 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
18Eluru (EE) 15:0215:031m21170 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
18.1Powerpet (PRH) 15:0615:0621172 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Vatlur (VAT) 15:1815:1821179 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Nuzvid (NZD) 15:3415:3421189 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Viravalli (VRVL) 15:4515:4521195 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Telaprolu (TOU) 15:5115:5121198 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 16:0316:0321205 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Gannavaram (GWM) 16:1116:1121210 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
18.8Mustabada (MBD) 16:2316:2321217 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
18.9Gunadala (GALA) 16:3516:3521224 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 16:4517:0015m21230 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 17:0417:0421234 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 17:0717:0721238 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 17:1117:1121242 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 17:1517:1521246 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Duggirala (DIG) 17:2017:2021251 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Kolakalur (KLX) 17:2317:2321255 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20Tenali Junction (TEL) 17:2917:301m21261 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Tsunduru (TSR) 17:3817:3821273 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Modukuru (MDKU) 17:4117:4121276 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Nidubrolu (NDO) 17:4617:4621283 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Machavaram (MCVM) 17:4917:4921288 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Appikatla (APL) 17:5417:5421295 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Bapatla (BPP) 18:0018:0021304 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
20.7Stuartpuram (SPF) 18:0618:0621312 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
20.8Ipurupalem (IPPM) 18:0818:0821315 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
20.9Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 18:0818:0821315 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
21Chirala (CLX) 18:1118:121m21319 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Jandrapeta (JAQ) 18:1518:1521322 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Vetapalem (VTM) 18:1918:1921327 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 18:2218:2221330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 18:2618:2621334 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 18:3018:3021339 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
21.6Uppugunduru (UGD) 18:3618:3621346 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
21.7Raparla Halt (RPRL) 18:4018:4021350 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
21.8Ammanabrolu (ANB) 18:4318:4321353 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
21.9Karavadi (KRV) 18:4818:4821359 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
22Ongole (OGL) 18:5618:571m21368 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 19:0419:0421378 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Tanguturu (TNR) 19:0919:0921387 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 19:1519:1521396 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 19:2119:2121406 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Tettu (TTU) 19:3019:3021420 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.6Kavali (KVZ) 19:3919:3921434 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
22.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 19:4719:4721446 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 19:5019:5021451 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
22.9Alluru Road (AXR) 19:5419:5421457 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.10Talamanchi (TMC) 20:0220:0221469 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 20:0520:0521473 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.12Padugupadu (PGU) 20:0920:0921481 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
23Nellore (NLR) 20:1220:131m21485 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Nellore South (NLS) 20:1820:1821487 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
23.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 20:3220:3221492 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 20:5620:5621501 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
23.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 21:1321:1321508 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
23.5Manubolu (MBL) 21:2821:2821514 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
24Gudur Junction (GDR) 21:5321:552m21523 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Kondagunta (KQA) 22:0322:0321533 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Vendodu (VDD) 22:1122:1121543 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Nidigallu (NDZ) 22:1822:1821551 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Venkatagiri (VKI) 22:2522:2521559 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
24.5Yataluru (YAL) 22:3022:3021565 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
24.6Yellakaru (YLK) 22:3522:3521571 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
24.7Akkurti (AKY) 22:4222:4221579 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
24.8Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 22:4622:4621584 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
24.9Rachagunnari (RCG) 22:5122:5121590 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
24.10Yerpedu (YPD) 22:5722:5721597 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
25Renigunta Junction (RU) 23:0523:1510m21607 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Tiruchanur (TCNR) 23:2323:2321610 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
26Tirupati Main (TPTY) 23:4023:455m21617 KmChittoor Distt, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 23:4723:4721618 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Chandragiri (CGI) 00:0100:0131628 KmNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Kotala (KEN) 00:0300:0331630 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Mungilipattu (MNPT) 00:1400:1431638 KmChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Panapakam (PAM) 00:2200:2231645 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
26.6Pakala Junction (PAK) 00:4100:4131658 KmKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
26.7Putalapattu (PTT) 00:5600:5631669 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
26.8RVS Nagar (RVSN) 01:1001:1031681 KmRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
26.9Chittoor (CTO) 01:2101:2131688 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
26.10Siddampalli (SIE) 01:3101:3131696 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
26.11Peyanapalli (PYX) 01:3601:3631700 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
26.12Ramapuram (RAM) 01:4401:4431706 KmRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
26.13Bommasamudram (BUM) 01:5201:5231712 KmNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
27Katpadi Junction (KPD) 02:0502:105m31722 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
27.1Latteri (LTI) 02:1802:1831730 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
27.2Virinchipuram (VJ) 02:2302:2331734 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
27.3Kavanur (KVN) 02:2902:2931740 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
27.4Gudiyattam (GYM) 02:3502:3531746 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
27.5Melalathur (MEH) 02:4002:4031751 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
27.6Valathoor (VLT) 02:4502:4531756 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
27.7Melpatti (MPI) 02:5102:5131762 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
27.8Pachachakupam (PCKM) 02:5702:5731768 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
27.9Ambur (AB) 03:0303:0331774 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
27.10Vinnamangalam (VGM) 03:1103:1131782 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
27.11Vaniyambadi (VN) 03:1903:1931790 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
27.12Kettandapatti (KDY) 03:2803:2831798 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
28Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 03:3503:405m31805 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
28.1Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 03:4703:4731814 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
28.2Patchur (PU) 03:5403:5431823 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
28.3Kotturu (KTY) 03:5803:5831827 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
28.4Mulanur (MAR) 04:0304:0331833 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
29Kuppam (KPN) 04:1304:152m31846 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
29.1Gudupalli (GDP) 04:2604:2631856 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
29.2Bisanattam (BSM) 04:3204:3231861 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
29.3Kamasamudram (KSM) 04:4004:4031868 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
29.4Varadapur (VRDP) 04:4804:4831875 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
30Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 04:5304:552m31880 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
30.1Maralahalli (MZV) 05:0305:0331888 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
30.2Tyakal (TCL) 05:0805:0831892 KmKolar, Karnataka
30.3Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 05:1705:1731901 KmMalur, Karnataka
30.4Malur (MLO) 05:2305:2331907 KmKolar, Karnataka
30.5Devangonthi (DKN) 05:3505:3531919 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
30.6Whitefield (WFD) 05:4305:4331927 Km560067, Karnataka
30.7Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 05:4605:4631929 KmBangalore, Karnataka
31Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 05:5305:552m31936 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
31.1Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 06:0806:0831939 KmBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
32Banaswadi (BAND) 06:2306:252m31942 KmBangalore, Karnataka
32.1Hebbal (HEB) 06:5106:5131950 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
32.2Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 07:0007:0031953 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
33Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 07:15STOP31957 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions