New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Hyderabad-Darbhanga Express Time Table


Hyderabad-Darbhanga Express (17005)Return Train : Darbhanga-Hyderabad Express (17006)
Type : ExpressZone : South Central
Departs from : Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)Last Station : Darbhanga Junction (DBG)
Departs at : 21:30Arrives at : 13:05
Total Distance : 2008 kmNumber of halts : 24
Total Travel Time : 39h 35mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) START21:3010 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.1Lakdikapul (LKPL) 21:3321:3311 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.2Khairatabad (KQD) 21:3621:3612 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.3Necklace Road (NLRD) 21:3821:3813 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.4Hussain Sagar Junction (HSJ) 21:3921:3914 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.5Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 21:4421:4416 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.6James Street (JET) 21:4721:4717 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2Secunderabad Junction (SC) 21:5022:0010m19 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Moula Ali (MLY) 22:0522:05114 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Charlapalli (CHZ) 22:1222:12121 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Ghatkesar (GT) 22:1922:19129 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Bibinagar (BN) 22:3122:31142 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Pagidipalli (PGDP) 22:3422:34145 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Bhongir (BG) 22:4322:43155 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
2.7Raigir (RAG) 22:4922:49162 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
2.8Wangapalli (WP) 22:5522:55168 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
2.9Aler (ALER) 23:0423:04177 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
2.10Pembarti (PBP) 23:1323:13187 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
2.11Jangaon (ZN) 23:1823:18192 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
2.12Yasantapur (YSPM) 23:2223:22197 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
2.13Raghunathpalli (RGP) 23:2923:291104 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
2.14Ippuguda (IPG) 23:3923:391114 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.15Ghanpur (GNP) 23:4423:441121 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
2.16Naskhal (NSKL) 23:5123:511127 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
2.17Pindial (PQL) 23:5623:561132 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
3Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 00:0300:052m2140 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 00:1500:152152 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Uppal (OPL) 00:2600:262164 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Jamikunta (JMKT) 00:3600:362176 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 00:4200:422182 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Potkapalli (PTKP) 00:5100:512192 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Odela (OEA) 00:5500:552197 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Kolanoor (KOLR) 00:5900:592202 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Kottapally (KYOP) 01:0401:042207 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 01:1101:112215 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Raghavapuram (RGPM) 01:1801:182223 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Ramagundam (RDM) 01:2701:272233 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Peddampet (PPZ) 01:3101:312238 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
4Manchiryal (MCI) 01:3901:401m2247 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 01:4701:472253 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Mandamari (MMZ) 01:5001:502257 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Belampalli (BPA) 02:0102:012268 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Rechni Road (RECH) 02:1102:112277 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Repalliwada (RLW) 02:1902:192285 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Asifabad Road (ASAF) 02:2502:252291 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Ralapet (RLT) 02:3202:322299 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
5Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 02:3902:401m2305 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Vempalli (VEM) 02:5502:552314 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Sirpur Town (SRUR) 03:0803:082323 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Makudi (MKDI) 03:3703:372341 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
5.4Wirur (WIRR) 03:4703:472347 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
5.5Wihirgaon (VHGN) 04:0104:012357 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
5.6Manikgarh (MAGH) 04:1504:152365 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
6Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 04:3004:4010m2375 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
6.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 04:4504:452379 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
6.2Wasanapura (VSP) 04:4504:452379 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
6.3Babupeth (BUPH) 04:5104:512384 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 04:5604:593m2389 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.1Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 05:0505:052395 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.2Chotipadoli (CPW) 05:0505:052396 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.3Tadali (TAE) 05:1205:122403 KmTadali, Maharashtra
7.4Bhandak (BUX) 05:2005:202413 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.5Majri Junction (MJRI) 05:2905:292423 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
7.6Warora (WRR) 05:4005:402435 KmWarora, Maharashtra
7.7Chikni Road (CKNI) 05:4905:492446 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.8Nagri (NGI) 05:5905:592457 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Yenor (YNA) 06:0806:082467 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
7.10Hinganghat (HGT) 06:1406:142474 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
7.11Wagholi (WG) 06:2106:212482 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
7.12Sonegaon (SNN) 06:2806:282490 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.13Bhugaon (BPK) 06:3406:342497 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.14Chitoda (CHJC) 06:3806:382501 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.15Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 06:4306:432507 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.16Warud (WARUD) 06:4606:462511 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.17Seloo Road (SLOR) 06:5306:532518 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
7.18Tuljapur (TGP) 07:0207:022529 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
7.19Sindi (SNI) 07:0907:092536 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.20Borkhedi (BOK) 07:1907:192548 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.21Buti Bori (BTBR) 07:2607:262556 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
7.22Gumgaon (GMG) 07:3307:332564 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.23Khapri (KRI) 07:3907:392571 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.24Ajni (AJNI) 07:4707:472580 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
7.25Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 07:4907:492583 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8Nagpur Junction (NGP) 07:5008:0010m2583 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
8.1Itwari (ITR) 08:0308:032587 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.2Kalamna (KAV) 08:0608:062590 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.3Kamptee (KP) 08:1208:122598 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
8.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 08:1608:162602 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
8.5Salwa (SAL) 08:2108:212608 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.6Chacher (CHCR) 08:2708:272615 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.7Tharsa (TAR) 08:3208:322621 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.8Rewral (RRL) 08:3708:372627 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
8.9Khat (KHAT) 08:4408:442636 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.10Bhandara Road (BRD) 08:5308:532646 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
8.11Koka (KOKA) 08:5908:592653 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
8.12Tumsar Road (TMR) 09:0809:082664 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
8.13Mundikota (MNU) 09:1709:172674 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
8.14Tirora (TRO) 09:2509:252684 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
8.15Kachewani (KWN) 09:3109:312691 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
8.16Gangajhari (GJ) 09:3809:382699 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
9Gondia Junction (G) 09:5009:522m2713 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
9.1Gudma (GDM) 10:0310:032725 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.2Amgaon (AGN) 10:1310:132736 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.3Dhanoli (DNL) 10:1910:192743 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
9.4Salekasa (SKS) 10:2610:262751 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.5Darekasa (DKS) 10:3710:372762 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.6Bortalao (BTL) 10:4410:442770 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.7Paniajob (PJB) 10:5210:522779 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.8Dongargarh (DGG) 10:5910:592786 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
9.9Jatkanhar (JTR) 11:0511:052793 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.10Musra (MUA) 11:1111:112800 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.11Bakal (BAKL) 11:1811:182807 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.12Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 11:2711:272818 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.13Parmalkasa (PMS) 11:3511:352826 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.14Murhipar (MUP) 11:4111:412833 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.15Rasmara (RSM) 11:4811:482840 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
10Durg Junction (DURG) 11:5512:005m2848 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
10.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 12:0412:042853 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
10.2Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 12:0812:082857 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
10.3Bhilai (BIA) 12:1312:132862 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
10.4Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 12:1612:162866 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
10.5Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 12:2012:202870 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
10.6Kumhari (KMI) 12:2312:232873 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
10.7Sarona Cabin (SZB) 12:2912:292879 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
10.8Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 12:3212:322882 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
11Raipur Junction (R) 12:3512:405m2885 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
11.1WRS Colony PH (WRC) 12:4312:432888 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
11.2Urkura (URK) 12:4412:442889 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
11.3Mandhar (MDH) 12:5212:522898 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
11.4Siliari (SLH) 13:0413:042909 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
11.5Baikunth (BKTH) 13:1213:122917 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
11.6Tilda (TLD) 13:1813:182924 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
11.7Hathbandh (HN) 13:2913:292934 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
11.8Bhatapara (BYT) 13:4413:442950 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
11.9Nipania (NPI) 13:5913:592964 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
11.10Dagori (DGS) 14:0814:082974 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
11.11Belha (BYL) 14:1414:142980 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
11.12Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 14:2014:202986 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
11.13Dadhapara (DPH) 14:2314:232989 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
12Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 14:3014:4515m2996 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
12.1Gatora (GTW) 14:5114:5121002 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
12.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 14:5714:5721010 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
12.3Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 15:0315:0321017 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
12.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 15:0715:0721021 Km
12.5Akaltara (AKT) 15:0915:0921023 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
12.6Kapan (KPNA) 15:1615:1621031 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
12.7Naila (NIA) 15:2215:2221038 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
12.8Champa Junction (CPH) 15:3215:3221049 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
12.9Saragaon Road (SGRD) 15:4015:4021058 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
12.10Baradwar (BUA) 15:4515:4521064 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
12.11Jetha (JDDA) 15:5215:5221071 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
12.12Sakti (SKT) 15:5815:5821079 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
12.13Jharradih (JDI) 16:0716:0721089 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
12.14Kharsia (KHS) 16:1216:1221095 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
12.15Robertson (ROB) 16:1916:1921103 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
12.16Bhupdeopur (BEF) 16:2716:2721112 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
12.17Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 16:3616:3621121 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
12.18Raigarh (RIG) 16:4216:4221129 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
12.19Kotarlia (KRL) 16:5016:5021138 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
12.20Jamga (JMG) 16:5816:5821147 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
12.21Daghora (DAO) 17:0917:0921159 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
12.22Himgir (HGR) 17:1517:1521166 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
12.23Belpahar (BPH) 17:2717:2721180 KmBelpahar, Odisha
12.24Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 17:3517:3521189 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
12.25Ib (IB) 17:3717:3721191 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
13Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 17:4517:472m21200 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
13.1Dhutra (DTV) 17:5417:5421209 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
13.2Panpali (PNPL) 17:5817:5821214 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
13.3Bagdihi (BEH) 18:0318:0321221 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
13.4Dharuadihi (DIH) 18:0818:0821227 KmSH 24, Odisha
13.5Bamra (BMB) 18:1518:1521237 KmBamra, Odisha
13.6Tangarmunda (TGM) 18:2218:2221245 KmSundargarh, Odisha
13.7Garpos (GPH) 18:2818:2821253 KmSundargarh, Odisha
13.8Sogra (SOGR) 18:3118:3121258 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
13.9Sonakhan (SXN) 18:3618:3621264 KmSundargarh, Odisha
13.10Raj Gangpur (GP) 18:4218:4221271 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
13.11Kanshbahal (KXN) 18:4918:4921281 KmSundargarh, Odisha
13.12Kalunga (KLG) 18:5518:5521288 KmSundargarh, Odisha
13.13Panposh (PPO) 19:0019:0021295 KmRourkela, Odisha
14Rourkela Junction (ROU) 19:0519:2520m21301 KmRourkela, Odisha
14.1Bondamunda (BNDM) 19:3219:3221308 KmRourkela, Odisha
14.2Bangurkela (BGKA) 19:5019:5021324 KmBangurkela, Odisha
14.3Nuagaon (NXN) 19:5619:5621328 KmKeonjhar, Odisha
14.4Orga (ORGA) 20:0520:0521336 KmOrga, Jharkhand
14.5Parbatonia (PBB) 20:1420:1421344 KmParbatonia, Jharkhand
14.6Tati (TATI) 20:2720:2721356 KmTati, Jharkhand
14.7Kanaroan (KNRN) 20:3720:3721365 KmKanaroan, Jharkhand
14.8Bano (BANO) 20:4420:4421371 KmDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
14.9Mahabuang (MCZ) 20:5520:5521380 KmMahabuang, Jharkhand
14.10Kurkura (KRKR) 21:0721:0721391 KmKurkura, Jharkhand
14.11Pakra (PKC) 21:1421:1421397 KmPakra, Jharkhand
14.12Pokla (PKF) 21:2221:2221404 KmDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
14.13Bakaspur (BKPR) 21:2621:2621408 KmBakaspur, Jharkhand
14.14Govindpur Road (GBX) 21:4421:4421424 Kmkhunti, Jharkhand
14.15Karra (KRRA) 21:5821:5821436 KmKarra, Jharkhand
14.16Lodhma (LOM) 22:1322:1321449 KmLodhma, Jharkhand
14.17Balasiring (BLRG) 22:2422:2421458 KmBalasiring, Jharkhand
14.18Hatia (HTE) 22:3222:3221465 Km2788599, Jharkhand
14.19Argora (AOR) 22:3722:3721470 KmRanchi, Jharkhand
15Ranchi Junction (RNC) 22:4022:5515m21472 KmDiv HQ SER, Jharkhand
15.1Namkom (NKM) 23:0023:0021477 KmRanchi, Jharkhand
15.2Tatisilwai (TIS) 23:0723:0721483 KmTatisilwai, Jharkhand
15.3Gangaghat (GAG) 23:1623:1621491 KmState Highway 2, Jharkhand
15.4Gautamdhara (GATD) 23:2823:2821500 KmGautamdhara, Jharkhand
15.5Jonha (JONA) 23:2923:2921502 KmState Highway 2, Jharkhand
15.6Jonha (JON) 23:3123:3121503 KmJohna, Jharkhand
15.7Kita (KITA) 23:4723:4721517 KmState Highway 2, Jharkhand
15.8Silli (SLF) 23:5723:5721526 KmRanchi, Jharkhand
16Muri Junction (MURI) 00:0500:105m31533 Km06522-222444, Jharkhand
16.1Tulin (THO) 00:1600:1631537 KmDIST - PURULIYA - 723212, West Bengal
16.2Jhalida (JAA) 00:2500:2531545 KmJhalida, West Bengal
16.3Begunkodar (BKDR) 00:3000:3031549 KmSH 4A, West Bengal
16.4Kotshila Junction (KSX) 00:3900:3931557 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
16.5Damru Ghutu (DRGU) 00:4600:4631562 KmAnandnagar Rd, West Bengal
16.6Pundhag (PNW) 00:5400:5431568 KmDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
16.7Radhagaon (RDF) 01:0601:0631578 KmPundag Railway Station Rd, Jharkhand
17Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 01:1401:2410m31585 Km06542-253861, Jharkhand
17.1Bokaro North Cabin (BKSN) 01:2901:2931587 Km
17.2Tupkadih (TKB) 01:4001:4031590 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
17.3Rajabera (RJB) 01:5801:5831596 KmStation Rd, Jharkhand
18Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 02:1002:2616m31600 Km06549-242555, Jharkhand
18.1Deonagar (DNH) 02:3402:3431603 KmDeonagar, Jharkhand
18.2Dugda (DDGA) 02:3702:3731605 KmDugda, Jharkhand
18.3Jamuniatanr Halt (JNNA) 02:4502:4531607 Km
18.4Jamuni (JMX) 02:5102:5131610 KmJamuni, Jharkhand
18.5Phulwartanr (PLJE) 02:5802:5831613 KmPhulwartanr, Jharkhand
18.6Budora (BDQ) 03:0003:0031613 KmBudora, Jharkhand
18.7Tundu (TNO) 03:0503:0531615 KmTundu, Jharkhand
18.8Sonardih (SZE) 03:0903:0931617 KmSonardih, Jharkhand
18.9Tentulla (TNJE) 03:1303:1331618 KmTentulla, Jharkhand
18.10Katrasgarh (KTH) 03:1903:1931621 KmKatrasgarh, Jharkhand
18.11Angarpathra Halt (ANJE) 03:2403:2431623 KmAngarpathra, Jharkhand
18.12Sijua (SJA) 03:2703:2731624 KmSijua, Jharkhand
18.13Bansjora (BZS) 03:3303:3331626 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
18.14Baseria (BZE) 03:3903:3931628 KmBaseria, Jharkhand
18.15Kusunda Junction (KDS) 03:4503:4531631 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
19Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 03:5504:0510m31635 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
19.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 04:1304:1331640 KmDokra, Jharkhand
19.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 04:1904:1931644 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
19.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 04:2804:2831650 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
19.4Kalubathan (KAO) 04:4104:4131659 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
19.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 04:4704:4731663 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
19.6Mugma (MMU) 04:5504:5531669 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
19.7Kumardubi (KMME) 05:0105:0131673 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
19.8Barakar (BRR) 05:0505:0531676 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
19.9Kulti (ULT) 05:1005:1031679 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
19.10Salanpur (SLS) 05:2005:2031686 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
19.11Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 05:3005:3031693 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
20Chittaranjan (CRJ) 05:3705:381m31698 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
20.1Bodma (BM) 05:4305:4331703 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
20.2Jamtara (JMT) 05:5105:5131712 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
20.3Kaseetar (KEE) 05:5805:5831720 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
20.4Vidyasagar (VDS) 06:0706:0731730 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
20.5Madankata (MNC) 06:1406:1431739 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
20.6Joramow (JRW) 06:1906:1931744 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
21Madhupur Junction (MDP) 06:2806:302m31754 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
21.1Nawapatra (NPZ) 06:3606:3631760 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
21.2Mathurapur (MUW) 06:4206:4231766 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
21.3Sankarpur (SNQ) 06:4806:4831772 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
21.4Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 06:5306:5331777 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
22Jasidih Junction (JSME) 07:0007:022m31783 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
22.1Tulsitanr (TTN) 07:1507:1531791 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
22.2Lahabon (LHB) 07:2707:2731799 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
22.3Simultala (STL) 07:4407:4431809 KmSimultala, Bihar
22.4Ghorparan (GHN) 07:5607:5631816 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
22.5Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 08:0208:0231819 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
23Jhajha (JAJ) 08:1508:205m31827 KmJhajha, Bihar
23.1Dadpur (DPX) 08:2708:2731832 KmDadpur, Bihar
23.2Gidhaur (GHR) 08:3808:3831839 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
23.3Chaura (CUX) 08:5608:5631851 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
23.4Jamui (JMU) 09:0009:0031853 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
23.5Kunder Halt (KDER) 09:1509:1531864 KmSH 18, Bihar
23.6Bhalui (BFM) 09:2709:2731871 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
23.7Mananpur (MNP) 09:3109:3131874 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
23.8Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 09:3409:3431876 KmSH 18, Bihar
23.9Bansipur (BSQP) 09:3509:3531876 KmKiul, Bihar
23.10Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 09:3609:3631877 KmKiul, Bihar
23.11Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 09:3809:3831878 KmKiul, Bihar
23.12Kiul Junction (KIUL) 09:4109:4131881 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
23.13Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 09:4309:4331882 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
23.14Mankatha (MKB) 09:5209:5231888 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
23.15Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 09:5509:5531890 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
23.16Dumri Halt (DMRX) 10:0010:0031893 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
23.17Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 10:0210:0231895 KmKIUL, Bihar
23.18Barhiya (BRYA) 10:0610:0631897 KmBarahiya, Bihar
23.19Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 10:1510:1531903 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
23.20Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 10:2110:2131907 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
23.21Rajendra Pul (RJO) 10:2610:2631910 KmSimaria, Bihar
23.22Chakia Thermal Halt (BTPH) 10:2810:2831911 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
23.23Simaria (SAE) 10:3010:3031913 KmBegusarai, Bihar
23.24Garhara (GHX) 10:3410:3431915 KmSimariya, Bihar
24Barauni Junction (BJU) 10:4011:1535m31919 KmBegusarai, Bihar
24.1Teghra (TGA) 11:2211:2231927 KmBegusarai, Bihar
24.2Bachwara Junction (BCA) 11:3111:3131936 KmBegusarai, Bihar
24.3Sathajagat (STJT) 11:3811:3831942 KmSathajagat, Bihar
24.4Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 11:4211:4231947 Km06278-221238, Bihar
24.5NazirGanj (NAZJ) 11:5011:5031954 KmNazirGanj, Bihar
24.6Ujiarpur (UJP) 11:5611:5631961 KmSamastipur, Bihar
25Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 12:0512:105m31970 KmSamastipur, Bihar
25.1Muktapur (MKPR) 12:1612:1631974 KmSamastipur, Bihar
25.2Kishanpur (KSP) 12:2512:2531980 KmSamastipur, Bihar
25.3Rambhaddarpur (RBZ) 12:3512:3531987 KmSamastipur, Bihar
25.4Haiaghat (HYT) 12:5112:5131998 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
25.5Thalwara (TLWA) 12:5412:5432000 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
25.6Laheria Sarai (LSI) 12:5812:5832002 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
26Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 13:05STOP32007 KmBIRL.Station Road, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions