New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Hyderabad-Renigunta Superfast Special Time Table


Hyderabad-Renigunta Superfast Special (07145)Return Train : Renigunta-Hyderabad Superfast Special (07146)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Central
Departs from : Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)Last Station : Renigunta Junction (RU)
Departs at : 23:15Arrives at : 12:45
Total Distance : 760 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 13h 30mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) START23:1510 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.1Lakdikapul (LKPL) 23:1823:1811 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.2Khairatabad (KQD) 23:2123:2112 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.3Necklace Road (NLRD) 23:2323:2313 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.4Hussain Sagar Junction (HSJ) 23:2423:2414 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.5Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 23:2923:2916 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.6James Street (JET) 23:3223:3217 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2Secunderabad Junction (SC) 23:3523:405m19 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Moula Ali (MLY) 23:4223:42114 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Charlapalli (CHZ) 23:4523:45121 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Ghatkesar (GT) 23:4823:48129 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Bibinagar (BN) 23:5423:54142 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Pagidipalli (PGDP) 23:5523:55145 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Bhongir (BG) 23:5923:59155 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
2.7Raigir (RAG) 00:0200:02262 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
2.8Wangapalli (WP) 00:0500:05268 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
2.9Aler (ALER) 00:0900:09277 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
2.10Pembarti (PBP) 00:1300:13287 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
2.11Jangaon (ZN) 00:1500:15292 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
2.12Yasantapur (YSPM) 00:1700:17297 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
2.13Raghunathpalli (RGP) 00:2000:202104 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
2.14Ippuguda (IPG) 00:2400:242114 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.15Ghanpur (GNP) 00:2700:272121 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
2.16Naskhal (NSKL) 00:2900:292127 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
2.17Pindial (PQL) 00:3200:322132 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
3Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 00:3500:372m2140 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
4Warangal (WL) 00:5000:522m2151 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
4.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 01:0701:072163 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Yelgur (YGL) 01:1601:162171 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Nekonda (NKD) 01:2701:272180 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Intakanne (INK) 01:3901:392190 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Kesamudram (KDM) 01:4601:462196 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 01:5301:532202 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Mahbubabad (MABD) 02:0402:042211 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Gundratimadugu (GUU) 02:1702:172222 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Garla (GLA) 02:2702:272230 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 02:3302:332235 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
4.11Papatapalli (PPY) 02:4302:432243 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
4.12Mallemadugu (MLMG) 02:5102:512250 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
5Khammam (KMT) 03:0003:022m2258 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Pandillapalli (PNDP) 03:1403:142267 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Chinta Kani (CKN) 03:2203:222274 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Nagalwancha (NVC) 03:3003:302280 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Bona Kalu (BKL) 03:3803:382286 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Motimari (MTMI) 03:5103:512297 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Madhira (MDR) 03:5903:592303 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 04:1104:112312 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Errupalem (YP) 04:1904:192318 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Gangineni (GNN) 04:2604:262324 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 04:3204:322329 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.11Kondapalli (KI) 04:5004:502343 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Rayanapadu (RYP) 04:5704:572349 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.13Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 05:0805:082357 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
6Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 05:1005:3020m2358 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 05:4305:432363 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Mangalagiri (MAG) 06:0206:022370 KmMangalagiri, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Namburu (NBR) 06:3306:332382 KmNamburu, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 06:3806:382384 KmPedakakani, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Resauli (REP) 06:5106:512388 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
7New Guntur (NGNT) 06:5206:542m2389 KmGuntur City, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Vejandla (VJA) 07:1007:102400 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL) 07:1807:182405 KmHigh School Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Angalakuduru (AKU) 07:2407:242410 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
8Tenali Junction (TEL) 07:3007:322m2414 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Tsunduru (TSR) 07:4107:412425 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Modukuru (MDKU) 07:4307:432429 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Nidubrolu (NDO) 07:4807:482436 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Machavaram (MCVM) 07:5207:522441 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Appikatla (APL) 07:5707:572447 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Bapatla (BPP) 08:0408:042456 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Stuartpuram (SPF) 08:1008:102464 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Ipurupalem (IPPM) 08:1208:122467 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 08:1208:122467 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
9Chirala (CLX) 08:1508:172m2471 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Jandrapeta (JAQ) 08:2008:202474 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Vetapalem (VTM) 08:2408:242479 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 08:2608:262483 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 08:3008:302487 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 08:3408:342491 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Uppugunduru (UGD) 08:3908:392498 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Raparla Halt (RPRL) 08:4308:432502 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Ammanabrolu (ANB) 08:4608:462506 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Karavadi (KRV) 08:5108:512512 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
10Ongole (OGL) 08:5809:002m2521 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 09:0709:072531 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Tanguturu (TNR) 09:1309:132539 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:2009:202549 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 09:2709:272558 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Tettu (TTU) 09:3609:362572 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Kavali (KVZ) 09:4609:462587 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 09:5509:552599 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 09:5809:582603 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Alluru Road (AXR) 10:0210:022610 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Talamanchi (TMC) 10:1110:112621 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 10:1410:142626 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Padugupadu (PGU) 10:1910:192633 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
11Nellore (NLR) 10:2210:242m2637 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Nellore South (NLS) 10:2710:272639 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 10:3510:352645 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 10:4810:482654 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 10:5810:582661 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Manubolu (MBL) 11:0611:062666 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
12Gudur Junction (GDR) 11:2011:222m2676 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Kondagunta (KQA) 11:3211:322686 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Vendodu (VDD) 11:4111:412695 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Nidigallu (NDZ) 11:5011:502704 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Venkatagiri (VKI) 11:5811:582712 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Yataluru (YAL) 12:0412:042718 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Yellakaru (YLK) 12:1012:102724 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Akkurti (AKY) 12:1712:172731 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 12:2212:222736 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Rachagunnari (RCG) 12:2912:292743 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Yerpedu (YPD) 12:3512:352749 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
13Renigunta Junction (RU) 12:45STOP2759 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions