New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Hyderabad - Shalimar (Weekly) Puja Special Time Table


Hyderabad - Shalimar (Weekly) Puja Special (07128)Return Train : Shalimar - Hyderabad (Weekly) Puja Special (07127)
Type : ExpressZone : South Central
Departs from : Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)Last Station : Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)
Departs at : 21:50Arrives at : 03:00
Total Distance : 1586 kmNumber of halts : 25
Total Travel Time : 29h 10mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) START21:5010 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.1Lakdikapul (LKPL) 21:5421:5411 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.2Khairatabad (KQD) 21:5721:5712 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.3Necklace Road (NLRD) 22:0022:0013 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.4Hussain Sagar Junction (HSJ) 22:0122:0114 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.5Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 22:0822:0816 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.6James Street (JET) 22:1122:1117 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2Secunderabad Junction (SC) 22:1522:205m19 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Moula Ali (MLY) 22:2522:25114 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Charlapalli (CHZ) 22:3022:30121 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Ghatkesar (GT) 22:3722:37129 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Bibinagar (BN) 22:4722:47142 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Pagidipalli (PGDP) 22:5022:50145 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Bhongir (BG) 22:5822:58155 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
2.7Raigir (RAG) 23:0423:04162 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
2.8Wangapalli (WP) 23:0823:08168 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
2.9Aler (ALER) 23:1723:17177 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
2.10Pembarti (PBP) 23:2423:24187 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
3Jangaon (ZN) 23:2923:301m192 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Yasantapur (YSPM) 23:3423:34197 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Raghunathpalli (RGP) 23:4223:421104 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Ippuguda (IPG) 23:5323:531114 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Ghanpur (GNP) 23:5923:591121 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Naskhal (NSKL) 00:0600:062127 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Pindial (PQL) 00:1200:122132 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
4Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 00:2000:211m2140 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
5Warangal (WL) 00:3600:382m2151 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
5.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 00:4800:482163 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Yelgur (YGL) 00:5400:542171 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Nekonda (NKD) 01:0201:022180 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Intakanne (INK) 01:1001:102190 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Kesamudram (KDM) 01:1501:152196 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 01:2001:202202 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:2701:272211 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Gundratimadugu (GUU) 01:3601:362222 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Garla (GLA) 01:4301:432230 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 01:4601:462235 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
5.11Papatapalli (PPY) 01:5301:532243 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Mallemadugu (MLMG) 01:5901:592250 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
6Khammam (KMT) 02:0502:072m2258 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Pandillapalli (PNDP) 02:1702:172267 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Chinta Kani (CKN) 02:2302:232274 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Nagalwancha (NVC) 02:3002:302280 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Bona Kalu (BKL) 02:3602:362286 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Motimari (MTMI) 02:4602:462297 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Madhira (MDR) 02:5302:532303 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 03:0203:022312 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Errupalem (YP) 03:0903:092318 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Gangineni (GNN) 03:1503:152324 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 03:1903:192329 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
6.11Kondapalli (KI) 03:3403:342343 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Rayanapadu (RYP) 03:4003:402349 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
6.13Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 03:4803:482357 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
7Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 03:5004:1020m2358 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Gunadala (GALA) 04:1604:162364 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Mustabada (MBD) 04:2304:232371 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Gannavaram (GWM) 04:3004:302378 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 04:3504:352383 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Telaprolu (TOU) 04:4204:422390 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Viravalli (VRVL) 04:4504:452393 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Nuzvid (NZD) 04:5204:522400 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Vatlur (VAT) 05:0105:012409 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Powerpet (PRH) 05:0905:092416 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
8Eluru (EE) 05:1005:122m2418 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8.1Denduluru (DEL) 05:2005:202428 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Sitampet (STPT) 05:2205:222431 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Bhimadolu (BMD) 05:2705:272437 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Pulla (PUA) 05:3205:322444 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Kaikaram (KKRM) 05:3505:352448 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Chebrol (CEL) 05:3805:382451 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Unguturu (VGT) 05:4005:402454 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Badampudi (BPY) 05:4405:442460 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
9Tadepalligudem (TDD) 05:4905:501m2466 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Prattiapadu (PTPU) 05:5505:552471 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Navabpalem (NBM) 05:5905:592475 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Marampalli (MRPL) 06:0206:022478 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 06:0906:092486 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 06:1206:122489 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Chagallu (CU) 06:1606:162493 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Pasivedala (PSDA) 06:2006:202497 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Kovvur (KVR) 06:2306:232500 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Godavari (GVN) 06:2706:272505 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
10Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:3006:322m2508 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Kadiyam (KYM) 06:4106:412518 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 06:4506:452523 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 06:4906:492528 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Anaparti (APT) 06:5206:522531 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 06:5706:572537 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 07:0007:002541 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 07:0507:052546 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Medapadu (MPU) 07:0707:072549 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 07:1107:112553 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
11Samalkot Junction (SLO) 07:1507:161m2558 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Pithapuram (PAP) 07:2607:262570 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Gollaprolu (GLP) 07:3007:302576 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Durgada Gate (DGDG) 07:3807:382585 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Ravikampadu (RVD) 07:4007:402588 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Annavaram (ANV) 07:4607:462595 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Timmapuram (TMPM) 07:4907:492599 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Hamsavaram (HVM) 07:5207:522603 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Tuni (TUNI) 07:5907:592611 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Gullipadu (GLU) 08:0808:082623 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 08:1708:172634 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Regupalem (REG) 08:2408:242643 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Elamanchili (YLM) 08:3108:312652 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Narasingapalli (NASP) 08:3708:372659 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Bayyavaram (BVM) 08:4308:432666 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Kasimkota (KSK) 08:4608:462670 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
12Anakapalle (AKP) 08:5008:522m2675 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Thadi (THY) 09:1609:162681 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
13Duvvada (DVD) 09:5509:572m2691 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Gopalapatnam (GPT) 10:0710:072697 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Marripalem (MIPM) 10:1710:172703 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 10:2510:4520m2708 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Marripalem (MIPM) 10:5010:502712 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Simhachalam (SCM) 10:5310:532716 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 10:5410:542717 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Pendurti (PDT) 11:0211:022725 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 11:1111:112734 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 11:1811:182742 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Alamanda (ALM) 11:2811:282751 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Korukonda (KUK) 11:3511:352758 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
15Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 11:4511:472m2769 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Nellimarla (NML) 11:5511:552780 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Garividi (GVI) 12:0412:042793 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 12:0912:092800 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Batuva (BTVA) 12:1312:132806 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Sigadam (SGDM) 12:1812:182813 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Ponduru (PDU) 12:2512:252823 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Dusi (DUSI) 12:3112:312832 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
16Srikakulam Road (CHE) 12:3612:382m2838 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Urlam (ULM) 12:4612:462848 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Tilaru (TIU) 12:5512:552858 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 12:5912:592863 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Kotabommali (KBM) 13:0613:062872 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 13:1313:132880 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Naupada Junction (NWP) 13:1813:182885 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 13:2413:242893 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
16.8Pundi (PUN) 13:3013:302899 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
17Palasa (PSA) 13:4013:422m2911 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Summadevi (SUDV) 13:4913:492920 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Mandasa Road (MMS) 13:5213:522924 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Baruva (BAV) 14:0014:002934 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Sompeta (SPT) 14:0714:072943 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Jhadupudi (JPI) 14:1214:122949 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Ichchapuram (IPM) 14:2114:212961 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Surla Road (SLRD) 14:2714:272970 KmGanjam, Odisha
17.8Golanthra (GTA) 14:3214:322975 KmGanjam, Odisha
18Brahmapur (BAM) 14:4014:422m2986 KmBerhampur, Odisha
18.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 14:5114:512994 KmBerhampur, Odisha
18.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 14:5914:5921003 KmGanjam, Odisha
18.3Chatrapur (CAP) 15:0315:0321007 KmChatrapur, Odisha
18.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 15:0415:0421008 KmChatrapur, Odisha
18.5Ganjam (GAM) 15:1115:1121016 KmGanjam, Odisha
18.6Humma (HMA) 15:1815:1821022 KmGanjam District, Odisha
18.7Rambha (RBA) 15:2815:2821033 KmGanjam District, Odisha
18.8Khallikot (KIT) 15:3915:3921044 KmKhallikot, Odisha
18.9Kalijai (KLJI) 15:4415:4421049 KmGarh, Odisha
18.10Chilka (CLKA) 15:4915:4921054 KmBarkul, Odisha
18.11Balugaon (BALU) 15:5615:5621062 KmBalugaon, Odisha
18.12Solari (SLZ) 16:0416:0421069 KmSolari, Odisha
18.13Gangadharpur (GNGD) 16:0916:0921075 KmKhordha, Odisha
18.14Kuhuri (KUU) 16:1616:1621083 KmKhordha, Odisha
18.15Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 16:2316:2321089 KmChandeswar, Odisha
18.16Muketashwar (MKTP) 16:2716:2721094 KmKhordha, Odisha
18.17Bhusandpur (BSDP) 16:3216:3221099 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
18.18Nirakarpur (NKP) 16:3916:3921106 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
18.19Golabai (GLBA) 16:4316:4321110 KmKhordha, Odisha
18.20Tapang (TAP) 16:4816:4821115 KmKhordha, Odisha
18.21Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 16:5216:5221119 KmKhordha, Odisha
18.22Kaipada Road (KPXR) 16:5616:5621123 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
18.23Argul (ARGL) 17:0017:0021127 KmKhordha, Odisha
19Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 17:0517:105m21133 KmKhordha, Odisha
19.1Retang (RTN) 17:2017:2021140 KmKhurdha, Odisha
19.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 17:2617:2621145 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
19.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 17:2917:2921147 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
20Bhubaneswar (BBS) 17:3517:405m21152 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
20.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 17:4917:4921155 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
20.2Mancheswar (MCS) 17:5817:5821158 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
20.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 18:0618:0621161 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
20.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 18:0918:0921162 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
20.5Barang (BRAG) 18:2218:2221167 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
20.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 18:4318:4321175 KmGopalpur, Odisha
20.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 18:5118:5121178 KmCuttack, Odisha
21Cuttack (CTC) 18:5519:005m21180 KmCuttack, Odisha
21.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 19:0319:0321184 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
21.2Nergundi (NRG) 19:0819:0821190 KmCuttack District, Odisha
21.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 19:1119:1121194 KmTangi, Odisha
21.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 19:1619:1621200 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
21.5Byree (BYY) 19:1919:1921204 KmBairi, Odisha
21.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 19:2219:2221209 KmCuttack, Odisha
21.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 19:2719:2721215 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
21.8Haridaspur (HDS) 19:3119:3121220 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
21.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 19:3919:3921230 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
21.10Jenapur (JEN) 19:4319:4321236 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
21.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 19:4519:4521238 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
21.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 19:4919:4921244 KmJajpur, Odisha
22Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 19:5519:572m21252 KmJajpur, Odisha
22.1Korai Halt (KRIH) 20:0720:0721256 KmJajapur, Odisha
22.2Baitarani Road (BTV) 20:2220:2221263 KmBaitarani, Odisha
22.3Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 20:3320:3321269 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
22.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 20:4120:4121273 KmBhadrak, Odisha
22.5Kenduapada (KED) 20:5620:5621280 KmBhadrak, Odisha
22.6Kapali Road (KPLD) 21:0221:0221282 KmBhadrak, Odisha
22.7Baudpur (BUDR) 21:1521:1521289 KmBhadrak, Odisha
23Bhadrak (BHC) 21:2821:302m21295 KmBhadrak, Odisha
23.1Ranital (RNTL) 21:3521:3521303 KmBhadrak, Odisha
23.2Markona (MKO) 21:3921:3921309 KmMarkuna, Odisha
23.3Sabira (SZZ) 21:4321:4321315 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
23.4Soro (SORO) 21:4921:4921324 KmSoro, Odisha
23.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 21:5521:5521333 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
23.6Panpana (PNPN) 21:5821:5821337 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
23.7Khantapara (KHF) 22:0122:0121342 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
23.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 22:0422:0421347 KmBaleswar, Odisha
24Balasore (BLS) 22:1122:132m21358 KmBalasore, Odisha
24.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 22:1822:1821363 KmBaleswar, Odisha
24.2Haldipada (HIP) 22:2522:2521369 KmHaldipada, Odisha
24.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 22:3122:3121375 KmRupsa, Odisha
24.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 22:3622:3621381 KmBaleswar, Odisha
24.5Basta (BTS) 22:4122:4121386 KmBasta, Odisha
24.6Amarda Road (ARD) 22:4722:4721391 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
24.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 22:5322:5321397 KmRajghat, Odisha
24.8Jaleswar (JER) 23:0123:0121405 KmJaleswar, Odisha
24.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 23:0723:0721411 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
24.10Angua (AGV) 23:1323:1321417 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
24.11Dantan (DNT) 23:1723:1721422 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
24.12Nikursini (NSI) 23:2623:2621430 KmNikursini, West Bengal
24.13Belda (BLDA) 23:3423:3421438 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
24.14Contai Road (CNT) 23:3423:3421438 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
24.15Bakhrabad (VKD) 23:4023:4021444 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
24.16Narayangarh (NYA) 23:4723:4721451 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
24.17Benapur (BPE) 23:5823:5821462 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
24.18Hijli (HIJ) 00:0600:0631470 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
25Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 00:1000:155m31474 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
25.1Jakpur (JPR) 00:2400:2431481 KmJakpur, West Bengal
25.2Madpur (MPD) 00:3100:3131487 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
25.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 00:3900:3931492 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
25.4Balichak (BCK) 00:4600:4631498 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
25.5Duan (DUAN) 00:5000:5031501 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
25.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 00:5400:5431504 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
25.7Haur (HAUR) 01:0001:0031509 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
25.8Khirai (KHAI) 01:0501:0531513 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
25.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 01:1201:1231518 KmPanskura, West Bengal
25.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 01:1601:1631521 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
25.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 01:1601:1631521 KmMurail, West Bengal
25.12Bhogpur (BOP) 01:2101:2131525 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
25.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 01:2401:2431527 KmNH41, West Bengal
25.14Mecheda (MCA) 01:2801:2831530 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
25.15Kolaghat (KIG) 01:3201:3231534 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
25.16Deulti (DTE) 01:3701:3731538 KmDeulty, West Bengal
25.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 01:4101:4131541 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
25.18Bagnan (BZN) 01:4501:4531544 KmBagnan, West Bengal
25.19Kulgachia (KGY) 01:5501:5531551 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
25.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 01:5601:5631553 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
25.21Uluberia (ULB) 02:0102:0131557 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
25.22Phuleswar (FLR) 02:0402:0431559 KmHowrah, West Bengal
25.23Chengel (CGA) 02:0802:0831562 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
25.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 02:1202:1231565 KmHowrah, West Bengal
25.25Nalpur (NALR) 02:1702:1731568 KmHowrah, West Bengal
25.26Abada (ABB) 02:2002:2031571 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
25.27Sankrail (SEL) 02:2202:2231573 KmSankrail, West Bengal
25.28Andul (ADL) 02:2702:2731577 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
25.29Maurigram (MRGM) 02:2902:2931578 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
26Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 02:3302:352m31581 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
26.1Padmapukur (PDPK) 02:4602:4631583 KmShibpur . Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
27Kolkata Shalimar (SHM) 03:00STOP31586 KmSHIBPUR . DIST- Howrah, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions