New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Indore- Nagpur Trishatabdi Express Time Table


Indore- Nagpur Trishatabdi Express (12913)Return Train : Nagpur- Indore Trishatabdi Express (12914)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Indore Junction BG (INDB)Last Station : Nagpur Junction (NGP)
Departs at : 20:35Arrives at : 08:25
Total Distance : 651 kmNumber of halts : 12
Total Travel Time : 11h 50mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Indore Junction BG (INDB) START20:3510 KmIndore, Madhya Pradesh
1.1Lakshmibai Nagar (LKBR) 20:3820:3813 KmIndore, Madhya Pradesh
1.2Lakshmibai Nagar (LMNR) 20:3820:3813 KmIndore, Madhya Pradesh
1.3Mangliya Gaon (MGG) 20:4920:49115 KmMangilya, Madhya Pradesh
1.4Barlai (BLAX) 20:5820:58125 KmIndore, Madhya Pradesh
2Dewas Junction (DWX) 21:1121:132m138 KmDewas, Madhya Pradesh
2.1Naranjipur (NRGR) 21:2321:23148 KmDewas, Madhya Pradesh
2.2Undasa Madhopur (UDM) 21:3121:31155 KmState Highway 18, Madhya Pradesh
2.3Karchha (KDHA) 21:3721:37161 KmState Highway 18, Madhya Pradesh
2.4Vikram Nagar (VRG) 21:4921:49173 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
3Ujjain Junction (UJN) 21:5522:2530m179 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
3.1Pingleshwar (PLW) 22:3222:32188 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
3.2Tajpur (TJP) 22:3522:35191 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
3.3Shivpura (SVT) 22:4222:421100 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
3.4Tarana Road (TAN) 22:5022:501110 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
4Maksi (MKC) 22:5823:002m1120 KmMakshi, Madhya Pradesh
4.1Pir Umrod (PUO) 23:0523:051127 KmUnderpass, Madhya Pradesh
5Berchha (BCH) 23:1423:162m1139 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
5.1Kisoni (KONY) 23:2123:211145 Kmmaksi, Madhya Pradesh
5.2Kali Sindh (KSH) 23:2623:261151 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
5.3Bolai (BLX) 23:3123:311157 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Akodia (AKD) 23:4023:401169 KmDist. Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Mohammadkhera (MQE) 23:4623:461175 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
6Shujalpur (SJP) 23:5123:532m1182 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Chakrod (CKOD) 00:0100:012188 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Kalapipal (KPP) 00:0800:082194 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Jabri (JBX) 00:2000:202205 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Parbati (PRB) 00:3200:322215 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Baktal (BKTL) 00:3400:342217 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Sehore (SEH) 00:4100:412223 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Pachwan (PNWN) 00:4700:472229 KmBairagarh, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Phanda (PUD) 00:5500:552236 KmNational Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Bakanian Bhaunr (BQE) 01:0401:042244 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Bairagarh (BIH) 01:1401:142252 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Bhopal Junction (BPL) 01:2601:262262 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 01:3301:352m2268 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Misrod (MSO) 01:4201:422275 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Mandi Dip (MDDP) 01:5301:532284 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Itayakalan (ITKL) 01:5901:592290 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 02:0702:072298 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
7.5Barkhera (BKA) 02:2002:202309 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Choka (CHQ) 02:2702:272316 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Midghat (MIG) 02:3302:332322 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Budni (BNI) 02:4102:412329 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Hoshangabad (HBD) 02:4902:492336 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Powerkheda (PRKD) 02:5902:592346 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 03:0703:072353 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Itarsi Junction (ET) 03:0803:082354 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 03:1003:102355 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Jujharpur (JHP) 03:1203:122357 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Kiratgarh (KRTH) 03:2003:202364 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Kesla (KSLA) 03:2603:262370 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
7.17Taku (TAKU) 03:3203:322376 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Saheli (SAHL) 03:3803:382381 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Kala Akhar (KQE) 03:4403:442387 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.20Pola Patthar (POX) 03:5103:512393 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.21Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 04:0004:002401 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.22Magardoh (MGRD) 04:0604:062407 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.23Barbatpur (BBTR) 04:1204:122412 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.24Ghoradongri (GDYA) 04:2504:252424 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.25Dharakhoh (DHQ) 04:4104:412439 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.26Maramjhiri (MJY) 04:5504:552452 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8Betul (BZU) 05:0405:062m2460 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Malkapur Road (MALK) 05:1205:122466 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Barsali (BYS) 05:1705:172473 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
9Amla Junction (AMLA) 05:2605:282m2483 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Jaulkhera (JKR) 05:3905:392497 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
10Multai (MTY) 05:4505:472m2506 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Hatna Pur (HTN) 05:5405:542512 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Chichonda (CCD) 06:0406:042521 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 06:1806:182533 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Teegaon (TEO) 06:2206:222537 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11Pandhurna (PAR) 06:3206:342m2546 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Darimeta (DDMT) 06:4106:412555 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
12Narkher Junction (NRKR) 06:4906:512m2565 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
12.1Tinkheda (TNH) 06:5506:552572 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
12.2Kalambha (KLBA) 07:0007:002580 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
13Katol (KATL) 07:0607:082m2590 KmKatol, Maharashtra
13.1Metpanjra (MER) 07:1707:172597 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
13.2Sonkhamb (SNKB) 07:2807:282606 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
13.3Kohli (KOHL) 07:3907:392614 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
13.4Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 07:5507:552627 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
13.5Bharatwada (BWRA) 08:0808:082637 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.6Godhani (GNQ) 08:1608:162644 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14Nagpur Junction (NGP) 08:25STOP2651 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions