New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Indrayani SF Express Time Table


Indrayani SF Express (22106)Return Train : Indrayani SF Express (22105)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Pune Junction (PUNE)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 18:35Arrives at : 21:55
Total Distance : 192 kmNumber of halts : 5
Total Travel Time : 3h 20mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Pune Junction (PUNE) START18:3510 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1Shivajinagar (SVJR) 18:3718:3712 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
1.2Khadki (KK) 18:4018:4016 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
1.3Dapodi (DAPD) 18:4118:4118 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
1.4Kasarwadi (KSWD) 18:4418:44111 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
1.5Pimpri (PMP) 18:4618:46114 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
1.6Chinchwad (CCH) 18:4718:47116 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
1.7Akurdi (AKRD) 18:5018:50119 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
1.8Dehu Road (DEHR) 18:5318:53124 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
1.9Begdewadi (BGW) 18:5618:56128 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
1.10Begdaewadi (BGWI) 18:5618:56128 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
1.11Shelarwadi (SLRW) 18:5618:56128 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
1.12Ghorawadi (GRWD) 18:5818:58131 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
1.13Talegaon (TGN) 19:0119:01134 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
1.14Vadgaon (VDN) 19:0419:04138 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
1.15Kanhe (KNHE) 19:0819:08143 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
1.16Kamshet (KMST) 19:1119:11147 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
1.17Malavli (MVL) 19:1819:18156 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
2Lonavala (LNL) 19:2319:252m163 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
2.1Khandala (KAD) 19:3119:31167 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
2.2Monkey Hill (MHLC) 19:3819:38172 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
2.3Nagargali (NAGC) 19:4419:44176 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
2.4Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 19:4919:49179 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
2.5Thakurvadi (TKW) 19:4919:49179 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
2.6Palasdhari (PDI) 20:0420:04189 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
3Karjat Junction (KJT) 20:0820:102m192 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
3.1Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 20:1620:16199 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
3.2Neral Junction (NRL) 20:2220:221105 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
3.3Shelu (SHLU) 20:2520:251110 KmShelu, Maharashtra
3.4Vangani (VGI) 20:2920:291114 KmVangani, Maharashtra
3.5Badlapur (BUD) 20:3820:381124 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
3.6Ambernath (ABH) 20:4420:441132 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
3.7Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 20:4620:461134 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
3.8Vithalwadi (VLDI) 20:4820:481136 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
4Kalyan Junction (KYN) 20:5020:522m1139 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
4.1Thakurli (THK) 20:5520:551142 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
4.2Dombivli (DI) 20:5620:561144 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
4.3Kopar (KOPR) 20:5720:571145 KmKopar, Maharashtra
4.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 21:0021:001149 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
4.5Mumbra (MBQ) 21:0221:021152 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
4.6Kalva (KLVA) 21:0621:061156 KmKalva, Maharashtra
5Thane (TNA) 21:0821:102m1159 KmThane, Maharashtra
5.1Mulund (MLND) 21:1221:121161 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
5.2Nahur (NHU) 21:1521:151164 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
5.3Bhandup (BND) 21:1621:161165 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
5.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 21:1821:181167 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
5.5Vikhroli (VK) 21:2021:201169 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
5.6Ghatkopar (GC) 21:2321:231173 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
5.7Vidyavihar (VVH) 21:2421:241174 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
5.8Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 21:2621:261175 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
5.9Kurla Junction (CLA) 21:2721:271176 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
5.10Mumbai Sion (SIN) 21:2921:291179 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
5.11Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 21:3221:321182 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 21:3321:352m1183 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
6.1Mumbai Parel (PR) 21:3721:371184 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.2Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 21:4221:421186 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.3Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 21:4321:431187 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.4Byculla (BY) 21:4621:461188 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
6.5Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 21:5021:501190 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.6Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 21:5321:531191 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
7Mumbai CST (CSTM) 21:55STOP1192 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions