New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Jaipur-Chennai SF Express Time Table


Jaipur-Chennai SF Express (12968)Return Train : Chennai-Jaipur SF Express (12967)
Type : SuperfastZone : North Western
Departs from : Jaipur Junction (JP)Last Station : Chennai Central (MAS)
Departs at : 19:35Arrives at : 09:45
Total Distance : 2183 kmNumber of halts : 30
Total Travel Time : 38h 10mDeparture Days : Sun, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Jaipur Junction (JP) START19:3510 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
1.1Bais Godam (BSGD) 19:3719:3712 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2Durgapura (DPA) 19:4219:442m17 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.1Sanganer (SNGN) 19:4819:48112 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.2Shivdaspura Padampura (SAS) 20:0220:02128 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.3Chaksu (CKS) 20:1420:14142 KmDist. Jaipur, Rajasthan
2.4Channani (CHNN) 20:2620:26156 KmChaksu, Rajasthan
2.5Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 20:3720:37169 KmTonk, Rajasthan
2.6Siras (SRAS) 20:4720:47181 KmIsarda, Rajasthan
2.7Isarda (ISA) 20:5620:56192 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
2.8Sureli (SURL) 21:0621:061103 KmDevpura, Rajasthan
2.9Chauth ka Barwara (CKB) 21:1121:111109 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.10Devpura (DPZ) 21:2121:211120 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 21:3021:4010m1131 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3.1Kushtala (KTA) 21:4521:451138 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
3.2Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 21:5021:501147 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3.3Amli (AMLI) 21:5521:551154 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3.4Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 22:0422:041167 KmBundi, Rajasthan
3.5Lakheri (LKE) 22:1122:111178 KmBundi, Rajasthan
3.6Laban (LBN) 22:1622:161186 KmBundi, Rajasthan
3.7Ghataka Varana (GKB) 22:2222:221195 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
3.8Kapren (KPZ) 22:2822:281205 KmBundi, Rajasthan
3.9Arnetha (ARE) 22:3622:361217 KmBundi, Rajasthan
3.10Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 22:4122:411226 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
3.11Gurla North (GQLN) 22:4522:451232 Km
3.12Gurla West (GQLW) 22:4622:461233 KmGurla, Rajasthan
3.13Gurla (GQL) 22:4622:461233 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
3.14Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 22:4922:491237 KmKota, Rajasthan
4Kota Junction (KOTA) 22:5023:0010m1239 KmKota, Rajasthan
4.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 23:0223:021242 KmKota, Rajasthan
4.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 23:0823:081248 KmKota, Rajasthan
4.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 23:1523:151257 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
4.4Alniya (ALNI) 23:1823:181261 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
4.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 23:2323:231267 KmKasar, Rajasthan
4.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 23:2923:291274 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
4.7Dara (DARA) 23:3923:391287 KmDara, Rajasthan
4.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 23:4723:471295 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
4.9Morak (MKX) 23:5123:511301 KmMorak, Rajasthan
5Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 23:5900:023m1310 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
5.1Jhalawar Road (JHW) 00:1000:102323 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
5.2Dhuankheri (DKRA) 00:1400:142329 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
6Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 00:2100:232m2339 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Kurlas (KRLS) 00:3100:312350 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Garot (GOH) 00:3200:322352 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
7Shamgarh (SGZ) 00:4700:492m2373 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Hanspura (HNU) 00:5300:532378 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Suwasra (SVA) 00:5900:592386 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Nathukheri (NKH) 01:0301:032392 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Chau Mahla (CMU) 01:1101:112401 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
7.5Talavli (TLZ) 01:1501:152407 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Thuria (THUR) 01:2101:212416 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
8Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 01:2701:292m2423 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Luni Richha (LNR) 01:4701:472437 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Mahidpur Road (MEP) 02:0202:022447 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Rohal Khurd (RLK) 02:1102:112454 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
9Nagda Junction (NAD) 02:2502:5025m2464 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Bhatisuda (BTSD) 03:0003:002473 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Piploda Bagla (PPG) 03:0403:042477 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Unhel (UNL) 03:1003:102483 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Palsora Makrawa (PSO) 03:1603:162488 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Aslaoda (ASL) 03:2903:292500 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Gambhir Bridge (GRFB) 03:3203:322503 Km
9.7Naikheri (NKI) 03:3803:382508 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
10Ujjain Junction (UJN) 03:5004:0010m2520 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Ujjain C Cabin (UJNC) 04:0204:022522 Km
10.2Pingleshwar (PLW) 04:0704:072529 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Tajpur (TJP) 04:0904:092532 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Shivpura (SVT) 04:1604:162542 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Tarana Road (TAN) 04:2404:242551 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Maksi (MKC) 04:3104:312561 KmMakshi, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Pir Umrod (PUO) 04:3604:362568 KmUnderpass, Madhya Pradesh
11Berchha (BCH) 04:4504:472m2580 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Kisoni (KONY) 04:5204:522586 Kmmaksi, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Kali Sindh (KSH) 04:5704:572592 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Bolai (BLX) 05:0205:022598 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Akodia (AKD) 05:1105:112610 KmDist. Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Mohammadkhera (MQE) 05:1705:172616 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
12Shujalpur (SJP) 05:2205:242m2623 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Chakrod (CKOD) 05:2905:292629 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Kalapipal (KPP) 05:3405:342635 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Jabri (JBX) 05:4305:432646 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Parbati (PRB) 05:5105:512656 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Baktal (BKTL) 05:5305:532659 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
13Sehore (SEH) 05:5806:002m2665 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Pachwan (PNWN) 06:0806:082670 KmBairagarh, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Phanda (PUD) 06:1906:192677 KmNational Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Bakanian Bhaunr (BQE) 06:3106:312685 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14Bairagarh (BIH) 06:4406:462m2693 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
15Bhopal Junction (BPL) 07:0507:105m2703 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
16Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 07:2007:222m2709 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Misrod (MSO) 07:3007:302716 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Mandi Dip (MDDP) 07:4207:422726 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Itayakalan (ITKL) 07:5007:502732 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 07:5907:592739 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
16.5Barkhera (BKA) 08:1408:142751 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Choka (CHQ) 08:2208:222757 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Midghat (MIG) 08:3008:302763 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
16.8Budni (BNI) 08:3808:382770 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
16.9Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:4708:472777 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
16.10Powerkheda (PRKD) 09:0009:002787 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.11Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 09:0809:082794 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17Itarsi Junction (ET) 09:1009:155m2795 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 09:1609:162796 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Jujharpur (JHP) 09:1809:182798 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 09:2509:252805 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Kesla (KSLA) 09:3109:312811 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
17.5Taku (TAKU) 09:3709:372817 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.6Saheli (SAHL) 09:4209:422823 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 09:4709:472828 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.8Pola Patthar (POX) 09:5309:532834 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
17.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 10:0210:022842 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
17.10Magardoh (MGRD) 10:0710:072848 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
17.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 10:1210:122853 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
17.12Ghoradongri (GDYA) 10:2410:242865 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
17.13Dharakhoh (DHQ) 10:3910:392880 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
17.14Maramjhiri (MJY) 10:5110:512893 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
18Betul (BZU) 10:5911:012m2901 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Malkapur Road (MALK) 11:0711:072907 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Barsali (BYS) 11:1311:132914 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
18.3Amla Junction (AMLA) 11:2111:212924 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
18.4Jaulkhera (JKR) 11:3411:342938 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
18.5Multai (MTY) 11:4211:422947 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
18.6Hatna Pur (HTN) 11:4811:482953 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
18.7Chichonda (CCD) 11:5511:552962 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
18.8Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 12:0612:062974 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
18.9Teegaon (TEO) 12:1012:102979 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
19Pandhurna (PAR) 12:1812:202m2987 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Darimeta (DDMT) 12:2712:272996 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
19.2Narkher Junction (NRKR) 12:3412:3421006 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
19.3Tinkheda (TNH) 12:4012:4021013 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
19.4Kalambha (KLBA) 12:4612:4621021 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
20Katol (KATL) 12:5412:562m21031 KmKatol, Maharashtra
20.1Metpanjra (MER) 13:0313:0321038 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
20.2Sonkhamb (SNKB) 13:1313:1321047 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
20.3Kohli (KOHL) 13:2213:2221055 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
20.4Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 13:3513:3521068 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
20.5Bharatwada (BWRA) 13:4613:4621078 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20.6Godhani (GNQ) 13:5313:5321085 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
21Nagpur Junction (NGP) 14:0014:1010m21092 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
21.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 14:1114:1121093 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
21.2Ajni (AJNI) 14:1214:1221095 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
21.3Khapri (KRI) 14:2014:2021104 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
21.4Gumgaon (GMG) 14:2514:2521111 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
21.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 14:3214:3221119 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
21.6Borkhedi (BOK) 14:3914:3921127 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.7Sindi (SNI) 14:4814:4821139 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.8Tuljapur (TGP) 14:5514:5521147 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
21.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 15:0315:0321157 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
21.10Warud (WARUD) 15:0915:0921165 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 15:1215:142m21168 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.1Chitoda (CHJC) 15:1815:1821174 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.2Bhugaon (BPK) 15:2215:2221178 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.3Sonegaon (SNN) 15:2715:2721185 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.4Wagholi (WG) 15:3315:3321193 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
23Hinganghat (HGT) 15:3915:401m21201 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
23.1Yenor (YNA) 15:4515:4521208 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
23.2Nagri (NGI) 15:5315:5321218 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Chikni Road (CKNI) 16:0316:0321230 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
23.4Warora (WRR) 16:1116:1121240 KmWarora, Maharashtra
23.5Majri Junction (MJRI) 16:2116:2121253 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
23.6Bhandak (BUX) 16:2916:2921262 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
23.7Tadali (TAE) 16:3616:3621272 KmTadali, Maharashtra
23.8Chotipadoli (CPW) 16:4216:4221280 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
23.9Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 16:4316:4321280 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
24Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 16:4816:502m21287 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
24.1Babupeth (BUPH) 17:0617:0621291 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
24.2Wasanapura (VSP) 17:2417:2421296 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
24.3Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 17:2517:2521296 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
25Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 17:4017:5010m21300 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
25.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 17:5717:5721310 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
25.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 18:0218:0221318 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
25.3Wirur (WIRR) 18:0918:0921328 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
25.4Makudi (MKDI) 18:1318:1321334 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
25.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 18:2618:2621352 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
25.6Vempalli (VEM) 18:3218:3221361 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
26Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 18:3818:402m21370 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Ralapet (RLT) 18:4518:4521376 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Asifabad Road (ASAF) 18:5218:5221384 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Repalliwada (RLW) 18:5618:5621390 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Rechni Road (RECH) 19:0319:0321398 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Belampalli (BPA) 19:1019:1021407 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
26.6Mandamari (MMZ) 19:1919:1921418 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.7Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 19:2219:2221422 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
27Manchiryal (MCI) 19:2719:292m21428 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Peddampet (PPZ) 19:3919:3921437 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Ramagundam (RDM) 19:4419:4421442 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
27.3Raghavapuram (RGPM) 19:5419:5421452 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
27.4Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 20:0320:0321460 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
27.5Kottapally (KYOP) 20:1220:1221468 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
27.6Kolanoor (KOLR) 20:1820:1821473 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
27.7Odela (OEA) 20:2320:2321478 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
27.8Potkapalli (PTKP) 20:2820:2821483 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
27.9Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 20:3820:3821493 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
27.10Jamikunta (JMKT) 20:4520:4521499 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
27.11Uppal (OPL) 20:5820:5821511 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
27.12Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 21:1121:1121523 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
27.13Kazipet Town (KZJT) 21:2321:2321534 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
27.14Komatipalli (KMPT) 21:2521:2521535 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
27.15Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 21:2921:2921539 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
27.16Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 21:3021:3021540 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
28Warangal (WL) 21:3321:385m21543 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
28.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 21:5421:5421556 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
28.2Yelgur (YGL) 22:0422:0421563 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
28.3Nekonda (NKD) 22:1722:1721573 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
28.4Intakanne (INK) 22:2922:2921583 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
28.5Kesamudram (KDM) 22:3722:3721588 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
28.6Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 22:4522:4521595 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
28.7Mahbubabad (MABD) 22:5722:5721603 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
28.8Gundratimadugu (GUU) 23:1223:1221615 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
28.9Garla (GLA) 23:2223:2221623 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
28.10Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 23:2923:2921628 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
28.11Papatapalli (PPY) 23:4023:4021636 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
28.12Mallemadugu (MLMG) 23:4923:4921643 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
28.13Khammam (KMT) 23:5923:5921651 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
28.14Pandillapalli (PNDP) 00:1100:1131660 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
28.15Chinta Kani (CKN) 00:1900:1931666 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
28.16Nagalwancha (NVC) 00:2700:2731673 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
28.17Bona Kalu (BKL) 00:3500:3531679 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
28.18Motimari (MTMI) 00:4900:4931689 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
28.19Madhira (MDR) 00:5700:5731696 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
28.20Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 01:0901:0931705 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
28.21Errupalem (YP) 01:1701:1731711 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
28.22Gangineni (GNN) 01:2501:2531717 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
28.23Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 01:3101:3131721 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
28.24Kondapalli (KI) 01:5001:5031736 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
28.25Rayanapadu (RYP) 01:5701:5731741 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
28.26Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 02:0802:0831750 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
29Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 02:1002:2010m31751 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
29.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 02:2302:2331756 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
29.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 02:2602:2631759 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 02:2802:2831763 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 02:3102:3131767 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
29.5Duggirala (DIG) 02:3502:3531773 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
29.6Kolakalur (KLX) 02:3802:3831776 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
29.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 02:4202:4231782 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
29.8Tsunduru (TSR) 02:5002:5031794 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
29.9Modukuru (MDKU) 02:5302:5331798 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
29.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 02:5702:5731805 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
29.11Machavaram (MCVM) 03:0103:0131809 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
29.12Appikatla (APL) 03:0603:0631816 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
29.13Bapatla (BPP) 03:1203:1231825 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
29.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 03:1703:1731833 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
29.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 03:1903:1931836 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
29.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 03:2003:2031836 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
29.17Chirala (CLX) 03:2203:2231840 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
29.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 03:2503:2531843 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
29.19Vetapalem (VTM) 03:2803:2831848 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
29.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 03:3003:3031852 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
29.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 03:3303:3331856 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
29.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 03:3703:3731860 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
29.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 03:4103:4131867 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
29.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 03:4403:4431871 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
29.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 03:4703:4731875 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
29.26Karavadi (KRV) 03:5103:5131881 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
29.27Ongole (OGL) 03:5703:5731889 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
29.28Surareddipalem (SDM) 04:0404:0431900 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
29.29Tanguturu (TNR) 04:1004:1031908 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
29.30Singarayakonda (SKM) 04:1704:1731918 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
29.31Ulavapadu (UPD) 04:2404:2431927 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
29.32Tettu (TTU) 04:3304:3331941 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.33Kavali (KVZ) 04:4304:4331955 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
29.34Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 04:5204:5231968 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.35Bitragunta (BTTR) 04:5504:5531972 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
29.36Alluru Road (AXR) 04:5904:5931978 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.37Talamanchi (TMC) 05:0805:0831990 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.38Kodavaluru (KJJ) 05:1105:1131995 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.39Padugupadu (PGU) 05:1605:1632002 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
30Nellore (NLR) 05:1905:212m32006 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
30.1Nellore South (NLS) 05:2505:2532008 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
30.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 05:3705:3732014 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
30.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 05:5705:5732023 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
30.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 06:1206:1232029 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
30.5Manubolu (MBL) 06:2406:2432035 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
31Gudur Junction (GDR) 06:4506:505m32045 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
31.1Odur (ODUR) 07:0107:0132053 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
31.2Pedapariya (PYA) 07:0907:0932059 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
31.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 07:2507:2532072 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
31.4Doravari Chatram (DVR) 07:4607:4632088 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
31.5Polireddipalem (PEL) 07:4907:4932091 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
31.6Sullurupeta (SPE) 08:0008:0032100 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
31.7Akkampet (AKAT) 08:0408:0432102 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
31.8Tada (TADA) 08:1608:1632112 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
31.9Arambakkam (AKM) 08:2508:2532120 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
31.10Elavur (ELR) 08:3808:3832129 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
31.11Gummidipundi (GPD) 08:4508:4532135 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
31.12Kavaraippettai (KVP) 08:5208:5232141 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
31.13Ponneri (PON) 09:0109:0132147 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
31.14Anuppambattu (APB) 09:0709:0732152 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
31.15Minjur (MJR) 09:1209:1232156 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
31.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 09:1509:1532158 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
31.17Attipattu (AIP) 09:1709:1732160 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
31.18Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 09:1909:1932162 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
31.19Ennore (ENR) 09:2509:2532166 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
31.20Kathivakkam (KAVM) 09:2709:2732168 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
31.21Wimco Nagar (WCN) 09:3009:3032171 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
31.22Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 09:3409:3432173 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
31.23V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 09:3709:3732176 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
31.24Tondiarpet (TNP) 09:3909:3932177 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
31.25Korukkupet (KOK) 09:4009:4032178 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
31.26Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 09:4209:4232180 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
31.27Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 09:4409:4432181 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
32Chennai Central (MAS) 09:45STOP32182 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions