New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express Time Table


Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express (11204)Return Train : Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Express (11203)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Jaipur Junction (JP)Last Station : Nagpur Junction (NGP)
Departs at : 16:30Arrives at : 19:15
Total Distance : 1346 kmNumber of halts : 26
Total Travel Time : 26h 45mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Jaipur Junction (JP) START16:3010 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2Kanakpura (KKU) 16:4116:432m18 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.1Bindayaka (BDYK) 16:4716:47114 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.2Dhanakya (DNK) 16:5016:50118 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.3Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 16:5316:53122 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.4Bobas (BOBS) 16:5816:58129 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
3Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 17:0317:052m136 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
3.1Dhinda (DHND) 17:1017:10142 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
3.2Hirnoda (HDA) 17:1317:13146 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
4Phulera Junction (FL) 17:2017:222m155 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
4.1Bhanwasa (BNWS) 17:2617:26160 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
4.2Naraina (NRI) 17:3017:30165 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
4.3Dantra (DTRA) 17:3417:34170 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
4.4Sakhun (SK) 17:3917:39177 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
4.5Sali (SALI) 17:4417:44183 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
4.6Gahlota (GLTA) 17:4817:48188 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
4.7Tiloniya (TL) 17:5317:53195 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
4.8Mandawariya (MNDV) 17:5717:571100 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
5Kishangarh (KSG) 18:0118:032m1105 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
5.1Gegal Akhri (GEK) 18:1218:121111 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
5.2Ladpura (LR) 18:2018:201115 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
5.3Madar Junction (MD) 18:3018:301120 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
6Ajmer Junction (AII) 18:5519:2530m1134 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
6.1Adarshnagar (AHO) 19:2919:291138 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
6.2Hatundi (HTD) 19:3619:361145 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
6.3Lachhipura (LAC) 19:4119:411150 KmMDR 79, Rajasthan
6.4Rajosi (ROS) 19:4319:431152 KmMDR 79, Rajasthan
7Nasirabad (NSD) 19:4919:512m1157 KmNasirabad, Rajasthan
7.1Jharwasaa (JWS) 19:5819:581167 KmJharwasa, Rajasthan
7.2Bandanwara (BDW) 20:0620:061177 KmBandanwara, Rajasthan
7.3Singwal (SGW) 20:1220:121184 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
7.4Mokhampura (MAKH) 20:1620:161190 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
8Bijainagar (BJNR) 20:2320:252m1199 KmBijainagar, Rajasthan
8.1Gulabpura (GBP) 20:2720:271202 KmGulabpura, Rajasthan
8.2Rupaheli (RPI) 20:3720:371212 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
8.3Bhojras (BHAS) 20:4020:401215 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
8.4Sareri (SSR) 20:5020:501225 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
8.5Raila Road (RLR) 20:5720:571232 KmRaila, Rajasthan
8.6Lambiya (LMA) 21:0321:031238 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
8.7Dhuwala (DWL) 21:0621:061242 KmSH 12, Rajasthan
8.8Mandal (MDL) 21:1921:191255 KmMandal, Rajasthan
9Bhilwara (BHL) 21:3021:355m1266 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
9.1Mandpiya (MDPA) 21:5021:501276 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
9.2Hamirgarh (HMG) 22:0322:031284 KmHamirgarh, Rajasthan
9.3Soniyana (SNYN) 22:1322:131291 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
9.4Gangrar (GGR) 22:2622:261299 KmGangrar, Rajasthan
9.5Det (DET) 22:3622:361305 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
9.6Chanderiya (CNA) 22:4922:491313 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
9.7Berach Junction Cabin (BEC) 22:5622:561318 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
10Chittaurgarh (COR) 23:0023:2020m1320 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
10.1Chanderiya (CNA) 23:2923:291328 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
10.2Basi Beriasal (BSSL) 23:5123:511347 KmBassi, Rajasthan
10.3Parsoli (PSLI) 00:0900:092363 KmNH 76, Rajasthan
10.4Barundini (BNDI) 00:1900:192372 KmNational Highway 76, Rajasthan
11Mandalgarh (MLGH) 00:3600:382m2386 KmMandalgarh, Rajasthan
11.1Shampura (SMPA) 00:5000:502403 KmMandalgarh, Rajasthan
11.2Upramal (URML) 00:5500:552408 KmMDR 41, Rajasthan
11.3Srinagar Rajasthan (SNAR) 01:2201:222445 KmShreenagar RJ, Rajasthan
12Bundi (BUDI) 01:3001:322m2455 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.1Thalera (THEA) 01:5501:552469 KmTalera, Rajasthan
12.2Gurla (GQL) 02:2602:262487 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
13Kota Junction (KOTA) 02:3502:4510m2493 KmKota, Rajasthan
13.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 02:4702:472495 KmKota, Rajasthan
13.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 02:5202:522502 KmKota, Rajasthan
13.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 02:5902:592511 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
13.4Alniya (ALNI) 03:0203:022515 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
13.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 03:0603:062520 KmKasar, Rajasthan
13.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 03:1203:122527 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
13.7Dara (DARA) 03:2203:222540 KmDara, Rajasthan
13.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 03:2803:282549 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
13.9Morak (MKX) 03:3303:332555 KmMorak, Rajasthan
14Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 03:4003:422m2564 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
14.1Jhalawar Road (JHW) 03:5503:552576 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
14.2Dhuankheri (DKRA) 04:0104:012583 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:1204:122593 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Kurlas (KRLS) 04:2304:232603 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Garot (GOH) 04:2504:252606 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Shamgarh (SGZ) 04:4604:462626 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Hanspura (HNU) 04:5104:512631 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Suwasra (SVA) 05:0005:002640 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Nathukheri (NKH) 05:0605:062645 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Chau Mahla (CMU) 05:1605:162655 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
14.11Talavli (TLZ) 05:2105:212660 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
14.12Thuria (THUR) 05:3005:302669 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
14.13Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 05:3805:382677 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
14.14Luni Richha (LNR) 05:5205:522690 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
14.15Mahidpur Road (MEP) 06:0206:022701 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
14.16Rohal Khurd (RLK) 06:0906:092707 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
15Nagda Junction (NAD) 06:2006:5030m2718 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Bhatisuda (BTSD) 06:5906:592727 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Piploda Bagla (PPG) 07:0307:032731 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Unhel (UNL) 07:0807:082736 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Palsora Makrawa (PSO) 07:1307:132741 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Aslaoda (ASL) 07:2507:252754 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Gambhir Bridge (GRFB) 07:2907:292757 Km
15.7Naikheri (NKI) 07:3407:342762 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
16Ujjain Junction (UJN) 07:4507:5510m2773 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Ujjain C Cabin (UJNC) 07:5707:572776 Km
16.2Pingleshwar (PLW) 08:0408:042782 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Tajpur (TJP) 08:0708:072786 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Shivpura (SVT) 08:1608:162795 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Tarana Road (TAN) 08:2508:252805 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Maksi (MKC) 08:3408:342814 KmMakshi, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Pir Umrod (PUO) 08:4108:412822 KmUnderpass, Madhya Pradesh
17Berchha (BCH) 08:5208:531m2833 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Kisoni (KONY) 09:0009:002839 Kmmaksi, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Kali Sindh (KSH) 09:0609:062845 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Bolai (BLX) 09:1309:132852 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Akodia (AKD) 09:2609:262863 KmDist. Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
17.5Mohammadkhera (MQE) 09:3309:332870 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
18Shujalpur (SJP) 09:4009:455m2876 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Chakrod (CKOD) 09:5009:502883 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Kalapipal (KPP) 09:5409:542889 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
18.3Jabri (JBX) 10:0310:032900 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
18.4Parbati (PRB) 10:1010:102910 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
18.5Baktal (BKTL) 10:1210:122912 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
19Sehore (SEH) 10:1610:171m2918 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Pachwan (PNWN) 10:2710:272923 KmBairagarh, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Phanda (PUD) 10:4210:422930 KmNational Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
19.3Bakanian Bhaunr (BQE) 10:5810:582938 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Bairagarh (BIH) 11:1411:142946 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
20Bhopal Junction (BPL) 11:3511:405m2957 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
21Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 11:5011:522m2963 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Misrod (MSO) 12:0012:002969 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
21.2Mandi Dip (MDDP) 12:1212:122979 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
21.3Itayakalan (ITKL) 12:2012:202985 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
21.4Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 12:2912:292993 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
21.5Barkhera (BKA) 12:4412:4421004 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
21.6Choka (CHQ) 12:5212:5221011 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
21.7Midghat (MIG) 13:0013:0021016 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
21.8Budni (BNI) 13:0813:0821023 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
21.9Hoshangabad (HBD) 13:1713:1721030 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
21.10Powerkheda (PRKD) 13:3013:3021040 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
21.11Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 13:3813:3821047 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22Itarsi Junction (ET) 13:4013:455m21048 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 13:4613:4621050 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.2Jujharpur (JHP) 13:4913:4921052 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 13:5613:5621059 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.4Kesla (KSLA) 14:0214:0221065 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
22.5Taku (TAKU) 14:0814:0821071 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.6Saheli (SAHL) 14:1414:1421076 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 14:2014:2021081 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.8Pola Patthar (POX) 14:2614:2621088 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
22.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 14:3514:3521096 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
22.10Magardoh (MGRD) 14:4114:4121102 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
22.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 14:4714:4721107 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
22.12Ghoradongri (GDYA) 14:5914:5921119 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
22.13Dharakhoh (DHQ) 15:1515:1521134 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
22.14Maramjhiri (MJY) 15:2815:2821146 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23Betul (BZU) 15:3715:392m21154 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.1Malkapur Road (MALK) 15:4515:4521161 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.2Barsali (BYS) 15:5015:5021168 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
23.3Amla Junction (AMLA) 15:5915:5921177 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
23.4Jaulkhera (JKR) 16:1216:1221192 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
24Multai (MTY) 16:1916:212m21200 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
24.1Hatna Pur (HTN) 16:2816:2821207 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
24.2Chichonda (CCD) 16:3816:3821215 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
24.3Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 16:5216:5221228 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
24.4Teegaon (TEO) 16:5716:5721232 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
25Pandhurna (PAR) 17:0717:092m21241 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
25.1Darimeta (DDMT) 17:1617:1621249 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
26Narkher Junction (NRKR) 17:2417:262m21259 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
26.1Tinkheda (TNH) 17:3217:3221266 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
26.2Kalambha (KLBA) 17:3817:3821274 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
27Katol (KATL) 17:4617:482m21284 KmKatol, Maharashtra
27.1Metpanjra (MER) 17:5817:5821291 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
27.2Sonkhamb (SNKB) 18:1118:1121301 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
27.3Kohli (KOHL) 18:2318:2321309 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
27.4Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 18:4118:4121321 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
27.5Bharatwada (BWRA) 18:5618:5621332 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
27.6Godhani (GNQ) 19:0519:0521338 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
28Nagpur Junction (NGP) 19:15STOP21345 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions