New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Jaipur - Yesvantpur (Weekly) GaribRath Special Time Table


Jaipur - Yesvantpur (Weekly) GaribRath Special (06512)Return Train : Yesvantpur - Jaipur (Weekly) Garib Rath Special (06511)
Type : Garib RathZone : South Western
Departs from : Jaipur Junction (JP)Last Station : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)
Departs at : 15:30Arrives at : 15:10
Total Distance : 2338 kmNumber of halts : 33
Total Travel Time : 47h 40mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Jaipur Junction (JP) START15:3010 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
1.1Kanakpura (KKU) 15:3715:3718 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
1.2Bindayaka (BDYK) 15:4115:41114 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
1.3Dhanakya (DNK) 15:4415:44118 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
1.4Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 15:4715:47122 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
1.5Bobas (BOBS) 15:5215:52129 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
1.6Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 15:5815:58136 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
1.7Dhinda (DHND) 16:0216:02142 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
1.8Hirnoda (HDA) 16:0516:05146 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
1.9Phulera Junction (FL) 16:1216:12155 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
1.10Bhanwasa (BNWS) 16:1616:16160 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
1.11Naraina (NRI) 16:1916:19165 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
1.12Dantra (DTRA) 16:2316:23170 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
1.13Sakhun (SK) 16:2816:28177 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
1.14Sali (SALI) 16:3316:33183 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
1.15Gahlota (GLTA) 16:3716:37188 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
1.16Tiloniya (TL) 16:4216:42195 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
1.17Mandawariya (MNDV) 16:4616:461100 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
2Kishangarh (KSG) 16:5016:522m1105 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
2.1Gegal Akhri (GEK) 17:0117:011111 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
2.2Ladpura (LR) 17:0817:081115 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
3Madar Junction (MD) 17:1717:192m1120 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
4Ajmer Junction (AII) 17:3017:4010m1127 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
4.1Daurai (DOZ) 17:4617:461134 KmMadar, Rajasthan
4.2Saradhna (SDH) 17:5717:571148 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
4.3Makrera (MKRA) 18:0018:001150 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
4.4Mangaliyawas (MLI) 18:0218:021153 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
4.5Lamana (LNA) 18:0618:061158 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
4.6Kharwa (KRW) 18:1118:111164 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
4.7Piplaj (PPF) 18:1618:161170 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
4.8Bangurgram Halt (BNGM) 18:1818:181173 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
4.9Beawar (BER) 18:2418:241179 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
4.10Amarpura (APA) 18:2918:291185 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
4.11Sendra (SEU) 18:3318:331190 KmSendra, Rajasthan
4.12Bar (BAR) 18:4218:421200 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
4.13Haripur (HP) 18:5218:521212 KmPali, Rajasthan
4.14Guriya (GRI) 18:5918:591220 KmPali, Rajasthan
4.15Chandawal (CNL) 19:1019:101234 KmPali, Rajasthan
4.16Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 19:1519:151239 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
4.17Bagri Nagar (BQN) 19:1619:161240 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
4.18Sojat Road (SOD) 19:2019:201246 KmPali, Rajasthan
4.19Bhesana (BFY) 19:2519:251251 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
4.20Dhareshwar (DRS) 19:3119:311258 KmMarwar Jn, Rajasthan
5Marwar Junction (MJ) 19:3819:402m1267 KmMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
5.1Auwa (AUWA) 19:4519:451275 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
5.2Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 19:5019:501283 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
5.3Bhinwaliya (BWA) 19:5319:531289 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
5.4Somesar (SOS) 19:5719:571295 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
5.5Jawali (JAL) 20:0220:021303 KmRania, Rajasthan
5.6Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 20:0620:061311 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
5.7Rani (RANI) 20:1120:111319 KmRania, Rajasthan
5.8Khimel (KZQ) 20:1520:151325 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
6Falna (FA) 20:2020:222m1333 KmFalna, Rajasthan
6.1Biroliya (BRLY) 20:3020:301341 KmBiroliya Rd, Rajasthan
6.2Jawai Bandh (JWB) 20:3820:381349 KmPali, Rajasthan
6.3Mori Bera (MOI) 20:4720:471359 KmNana, Rajasthan
6.4Kothar (KTR) 20:5320:531365 KmPali, Rajasthan
6.5Nana (NANA) 20:5920:591371 KmNana, Rajasthan
6.6Keshavganj (KVJ) 21:0821:081380 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
6.7Sirohi Road (SOH) 21:1621:161388 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
6.8Banas (BNS) 21:2621:261398 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
6.9SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 21:3421:341407 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
6.10Bhimana (BMN) 21:4021:401413 KmAbu Road, Rajasthan
6.11Kivarli (KWI) 21:5021:501423 KmShri Amirgadh, Rajasthan
6.12Morthala (MXO) 21:5321:531427 KmNH 14, Rajasthan
7Abu Road (ABR) 22:0022:1010m1434 KmSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
7.1Maval (MAA) 22:2422:241442 KmNational Highway 14, Rajasthan
7.2Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 22:3722:371449 KmAmirgadh, Rajasthan
7.3Sarotra Road (SZA) 22:4722:471455 KmSarotra, Gujarat
7.4Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 23:0023:001463 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
7.5Jethi (JTY) 23:1123:111469 KmBANASKANTHA, Gujarat
7.6Chitrasani (CTT) 23:1823:181473 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
7.7Karjoda (KRJD) 23:2823:281479 KmChhapi, Gujarat
8Palanpur Junction (PNU) 23:3823:402m1485 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
8.1Umardashi (UM) 23:5023:501493 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
8.2Chhapi (CHP) 23:5923:591501 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
8.3Dharewada (DRW) 00:0800:082508 KmUnjha, Gujarat
8.4Siddhpur (SID) 00:1400:142514 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
8.5Kamli (KMLI) 00:2100:212520 KmChhapi, Gujarat
8.6Unjha (UJA) 00:3000:302528 KmUnjha, Gujarat
8.7Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 00:4200:422538 KmMahesana, Gujarat
9Mahesana Junction (MSH) 00:5500:572m2550 KmMehsana, Gujarat
9.1Shobhasan (SXS) 01:0701:072557 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
9.2Jagudan (JDN) 01:1001:102559 KmMehsana, Gujarat
9.3Ambliyasan (UMN) 01:2101:212567 KmMehsana, Gujarat
9.4Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 01:2601:262571 KmState Highway 217, Gujarat
9.5Dangarwa (DNW) 01:3201:322575 KmJagudan, Gujarat
9.6Ghumasan (GUS) 01:3401:342577 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
9.7Jhulasan (JUL) 01:4101:412582 KmMehsana, Gujarat
9.8Pansar (PN) 01:4401:442584 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
9.9Isand (EN) 01:4701:472586 KmKhodiyar, Gujarat
9.10Chhatral (CTRL) 01:5001:502588 KmState Highway 133, Gujarat
9.11Kalol (KLL) 01:5501:552591 KmKalol, Gujarat
9.12Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 02:0002:002596 KmJhulasan, Gujarat
9.13Khodiyar (KHD) 02:0902:092602 KmGandhinagar, Gujarat
9.14Chandlodiya B (CLDB) 02:2002:202609 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
9.15Chandlodiya (CLDY) 02:2302:232612 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
9.16Sabarmati South (SBIS) 02:2602:262614 KmSabarmati South, Gujarat
10Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 02:3002:322m2617 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
10.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 02:4902:492620 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
11Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 03:1003:3020m2623 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
11.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 03:3203:322625 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
11.2Maninagar (MAN) 03:3303:332626 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
11.3Vatva (VTA) 03:3703:372631 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
11.4Geratpur (GER) 03:4203:422636 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
11.5Barejadi (BJD) 03:4503:452639 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
11.6Kanij (KANJ) 03:4903:492644 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
11.7Nenpur (NEP) 03:5103:512646 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
11.8Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 03:5503:552651 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
11.9Gothaj (GTE) 04:0004:002656 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
12Nadiad Junction (ND) 04:1104:132m2668 KmNadiad, Gujarat
12.1Utarsanda (UTD) 04:1804:182674 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
12.2Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 04:2304:232679 KmKanjari, Gujarat
13Anand Junction (ANND) 04:3004:322m2687 KmAnand, Gujarat
13.1Vadod (VXD) 04:3904:392694 KmAnand District, Gujarat
13.2Adas Road (ADD) 04:4404:442698 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
13.3Vasad Junction (VDA) 04:4904:492702 KmVasad, Gujarat
13.4Nandesari (NDR) 04:5404:542707 KmNandesari, Gujarat
13.5Ranoli (RNO) 04:5804:582711 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
13.6Bajva (BJW) 05:0205:022715 KmVadodara, Gujarat
13.7Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 05:0905:092722 KmVadodara, Gujarat
14Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:1005:2010m2722 KmVadodara, Gujarat
14.1Vishvamitri (VS) 05:2305:232725 KmVadodara, Gujarat
14.2Makarpura (MPR) 05:2905:292731 KmVadodara, Gujarat
14.3Varnama (VRM) 05:3505:352737 KmVadodara, Gujarat
14.4Itola (ITA) 05:3905:392741 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
14.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 05:4305:432744 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
14.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 05:5205:522752 KmKarjan, Gujarat
14.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 05:5205:522752 KmKarjan, Gujarat
14.8Lakodara (LKD) 06:0006:002760 KmNH 8, Gujarat
14.9Palej (PLJ) 06:0806:082768 KmPalej, Gujarat
14.10Varediya (VRE) 06:1506:152774 KmNH 8, Gujarat
14.11Nabipur (NIU) 06:2206:222781 KmNabipur, Gujarat
14.12Chavaj (CVJ) 06:3006:302788 KmBharuch, Gujarat
14.13Bharuch Junction (BH) 06:3506:352793 KmBharuch, Gujarat
14.14Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 06:4506:452802 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
14.15Sanjali (SNJL) 06:5106:512808 KmPanoli, Gujarat
14.16Panoli (PAO) 06:5606:562813 KmPanoli, Gujarat
14.17Hathuran (HAT) 07:0007:002816 KmKosamba, Gujarat
14.18Kosamba Junction (KSB) 07:0507:052821 KmKosamba, Gujarat
14.19Kim (KIM) 07:1307:132829 KmNH 8, Gujarat
14.20Kudsad (KDSD) 07:1607:162831 KmNH 8, Gujarat
14.21Sayan (SYN) 07:2307:232839 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
14.22Gothangam (GTX) 07:2707:272841 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
14.23Kosad (KSE) 07:3107:312845 KmSurat, Gujarat
14.24Utran (URN) 07:3407:342848 KmSurat, Gujarat
15Surat (ST) 07:3807:435m2852 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
15.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 07:4607:462856 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
15.2Bhestan (BHET) 07:5007:502861 KmSurat, Gujarat
15.3Sachin (SCH) 07:5407:542867 KmSachin, Gujarat
15.4Maroli (MRL) 07:5907:592873 KmMaroli, Gujarat
15.5Navsari (NVS) 08:0608:062882 KmNavsari, Gujarat
15.6Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 08:0808:082885 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
15.7Vedchha (VDH) 08:1208:122890 KmNavsari, Gujarat
15.8Ancheli (ACL) 08:1508:152894 KmNavsari, Gujarat
15.9Amalsad (AML) 08:1808:182897 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
15.10Bilimora Junction (BIM) 08:2208:222903 KmBilimora, Gujarat
15.11Joravasan (JRS) 08:2508:252907 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
15.12Dungri (DGI) 08:2908:292912 KmNH 8, Gujarat
16Valsad (BL) 08:3608:382m2921 KmValsad, Gujarat
16.1Atul (ATUL) 08:4208:422928 KmValsad, Gujarat
16.2Pardi (PAD) 08:4408:442932 KmValsad, Gujarat
16.3Udvada (UVD) 08:4708:472938 KmUdvada, Gujarat
16.4Bagwada (BAGD) 08:4908:492940 KmNH8, Gujarat
17Vapi (VAPI) 08:5308:552m2947 KmVapi, Gujarat
17.1Karambeli (KEB) 09:0109:012954 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
17.2Bhilad (BLD) 09:0609:062958 KmBhilad, Gujarat
17.3Sanjan (SJN) 09:1709:172970 KmSanjan, Gujarat
17.4Umbargam Road (UBR) 09:2209:222975 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
17.5Bordi Road (BRRD) 09:2609:262980 KmBordi, Maharashtra
17.6Gholvad (GVD) 09:3009:302985 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
17.7Dahanu Road (DRD) 09:4109:412996 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
17.8Vangaon (VGN) 09:5309:5321008 KmThane, Maharashtra
17.9Boisar (BOR) 10:0210:0221017 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
17.10Umroli (UOI) 10:0610:0621022 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
17.11Palghar (PLG) 10:1210:1221029 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
17.12Kelve Road (KLV) 10:2010:2021037 KmThane, Maharashtra
17.13Saphale (SAH) 10:2610:2621044 KmThane, Maharashtra
17.14Vaitarna (VTN) 10:3410:3421051 KmThane, Maharashtra
17.15Virar (VR) 10:4210:4221060 KmThane, Maharashtra
17.16Nallasopara (NSP) 10:4610:4621064 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
18Vasai Road (BSR) 10:5011:0010m21068 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
18.1Juchandra (JCNR) 11:1011:1021074 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
18.2Kaman Road (KARD) 11:2211:2221079 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
18.3Kharbav (KHBV) 11:3811:3821087 KmThane, Maharashtra
18.4Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 11:5411:5421096 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
18.5Kopar (KOPR) 12:1012:1021103 KmKopar, Maharashtra
18.6Dombivli Ctl (DCTL) 12:1312:1321105 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
18.7Dombivli (DI) 12:2012:2021108 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
18.8Thakurli (THK) 12:2312:2321110 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
19Kalyan Junction (KYN) 12:3012:355m21113 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
19.1Vithalwadi (VLDI) 12:3812:3821116 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
19.2Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 12:4012:4021118 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
19.3Ambernath (ABH) 12:4312:4321120 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
19.4Badlapur (BUD) 12:5312:5321128 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
19.5Vangani (VGI) 13:0713:0721139 KmVangani, Maharashtra
19.6Shelu (SHLU) 13:1213:1221143 KmShelu, Maharashtra
19.7Neral Junction (NRL) 13:1713:1721147 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
19.8Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 13:2513:2521153 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
19.9Karjat Junction (KJT) 13:3413:3421160 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
19.10Palasdhari (PDI) 13:3813:3821163 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
19.11Thakurvadi (TKW) 13:5013:5021173 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
19.12Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 13:5013:5021173 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
19.13Nagargali (NAGC) 13:5413:5421176 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
19.14Monkey Hill (MHLC) 13:5913:5921180 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
19.15Khandala (KAD) 14:0514:0521185 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
20Lonavala (LNL) 14:1014:155m21189 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
20.1Malavli (MVL) 14:2314:2321196 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
20.2Kamshet (KMST) 14:3414:3421205 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
20.3Kanhe (KNHE) 14:3914:3921209 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
20.4Vadgaon (VDN) 14:4514:4521215 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
20.5Talegaon (TGN) 14:5014:5021219 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
20.6Ghorawadi (GRWD) 14:5314:5321222 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
20.7Shelarwadi (SLRW) 14:5714:5721224 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
20.8Begdaewadi (BGWI) 14:5714:5721225 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
20.9Begdewadi (BGW) 14:5714:5721225 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
20.10Dehu Road (DEHR) 15:0115:0121228 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
20.11Akurdi (AKRD) 15:0715:0721233 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
20.12Chinchwad (CCH) 15:1115:1121236 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
20.13Pimpri (PMP) 15:1315:1321239 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
20.14Kasarwadi (KSWD) 15:1615:1621241 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
20.15Dapodi (DAPD) 15:2015:2021244 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
20.16Khadki (KK) 15:2315:2321247 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
20.17Shivajinagar (SVJR) 15:2715:2721250 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
21Pune Junction (PUNE) 15:3015:4515m21253 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
21.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 15:4715:4721255 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
21.2Hadapsar (HDP) 15:5015:5021258 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
21.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 15:5415:5421263 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
21.4Loni (LONI) 15:5815:5821269 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
21.5Uruli (URI) 16:0816:0821281 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
21.6Yevat (YT) 16:1816:1821294 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
21.7Khutbav (KTT) 16:2316:2321300 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
21.8Kedgaon (KDG) 16:2816:2821307 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
21.9Kadethan (KDTN) 16:3316:3321313 KmDaund, Maharashtra
21.10Patas (PAA) 16:3616:3621316 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
21.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 16:3916:3921320 KmDaund, Maharashtra
21.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 16:4416:4421327 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
21.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 16:4416:4421328 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
22Daund Junction (DD) 16:4516:505m21328 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
22.1Boribial (BRB) 16:5616:5621338 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
22.2Malthan (MLM) 17:0117:0121347 KmDaund, Maharashtra
22.3Bhigwan (BGVN) 17:0617:0621356 KmDaund, Maharashtra
22.4Jinti Road (JNTR) 17:1417:1421370 KmDaund, Maharashtra
22.5Parewadi (PRWD) 17:1817:1821377 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
22.6Washimbe (WSB) 17:2117:2121382 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
22.7Pophlaj (PPJ) 17:2917:2921395 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
22.8Jeur (JEUR) 17:3217:3221402 KmJeur, Maharashtra
22.9Bhalwani (BLNI) 17:3717:3721410 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
22.10Kem (KEM) 17:4217:4221418 KmKem, Maharashtra
22.11Dhavalas (DHS) 17:4617:4621427 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
23Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 17:5217:542m21436 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
23.1Wadsinge (WDS) 18:0518:0521444 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
23.2Madha (MA) 18:1518:1521452 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
23.3Vakav (WKA) 18:2518:2521459 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
23.4Angar (AAG) 18:3818:3821469 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
23.5Malikpeth (MKPT) 18:4318:4321473 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
23.6Mohol (MO) 18:5518:5521482 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
23.7Mundhewadi (MVE) 19:0619:0621490 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
23.8Pakni (PK) 19:2219:2221502 KmPakni, Maharashtra
23.9Bale (BALE) 19:3119:3121509 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
24Solapur (SUR) 19:4019:5010m21515 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
24.1Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 19:5719:5721522 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
25Hotgi Junction (HG) 20:0520:105m21530 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
25.1Aherwadi (AHD) 20:2420:2421537 KmSholapur, Karnataka
25.2Sulerjavalge (SLGE) 20:3420:3421543 KmDist. Solapur, Maharashtra
25.3Tadwal (TVL) 20:4820:4821550 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
25.4Padnur (PDNR) 21:0421:0421558 KmShegao to Alagi Rd, Karnataka
25.5Lachyan (LHN) 21:1421:1421564 KmBijapur, Karnataka
25.6Indi Road (IDR) 21:3421:3421574 KmDist. Bijapur, Karnataka
25.7Chorgi (CHRG) 21:4721:4721581 KmBijapur, Karnataka
25.8Nimbal (NBL) 22:0022:0021588 KmBijapur, Karnataka
25.9Kyataneakeri Road (KTK) 22:1722:1721597 KmBijapur, Karnataka
25.10Minchnal (MNL) 22:3522:3521606 KmBijapur, Karnataka
25.11Aliyabad (AYB) 22:5922:5921619 KmBijapur, Karnataka
26Bijapur (BJP) 23:1023:155m21625 KmBijapur, Karnataka
26.1Ibrahimpur (IMR) 23:2023:2021629 KmBijapur, Karnataka
26.2Honaganahalli (HOH) 23:3923:3921644 KmNational Highway 218, Karnataka
26.3Jumnal (JML) 23:4223:4221646 KmGulbarga-Bijapur-Hubli Hwy, Karnataka
26.4Mulvad (MVD) 23:4823:4821650 KmBijapur, Karnataka
26.5Kalgurki Halt (KGIH) 23:5823:5821658 KmKalgurkiH, Karnataka
26.6Kudgi (KDGI) 00:0400:0431663 KmNH 13, Karnataka
26.7Bagevadi Road (BSRX) 00:1200:1231669 KmBagevadi, Karnataka
26.8Angadgeri Halt (ANGR) 00:1700:1731673 KmAngadgeri, Karnataka
26.9Wandal (WDL) 00:2300:2331677 KmDam Inspection Rd, Karnataka
26.10Benl (BENL) 00:2900:2931682 KmDam Inspection Rd, Karnataka
26.11Almatti (LMT) 00:3500:3531687 KmBijapur, Karnataka
26.12Kudala Sangam (KSAR) 00:4100:4131691 KmNH 13, Karnataka
26.13Sitimani (SII) 00:4700:4731696 KmDam Inspection Rd, Karnataka
26.14Jadrama Kunti (JRKT) 00:5400:5431702 KmNational Highway 13, Karnataka
26.15Kadlimatti (KLM) 01:0301:0331709 KmState Highway 20, Karnataka
26.16Mugalolli H (MGL) 01:0901:0931713 KmMugalolli, Karnataka
27Bagalkot (BGK) 01:2001:255m31722 KmBagalkot, Karnataka
27.1Guledagudda Road (GED) 01:4301:4331735 KmSH 44, Karnataka
27.2Badami (BDM) 02:0202:0231748 KmBagalkot, Karnataka
27.3Yerra Goppa Halt (YGA) 02:1102:1131755 KmYerra Goppa, Karnataka
27.4Lakhmapur (LKY) 02:1702:1731760 KmMuttalageri, Karnataka
27.5Jakanur (JAK) 02:2402:2431765 KmBadami Rd, Karnataka
27.6Hole Alur (HLAR) 02:2802:2831767 KmBadami Rd, Karnataka
27.7Somankatti (SMKT) 02:3702:3731774 KmState Highway 30, Karnataka
27.8Mallapur (MLP) 02:5202:5231785 KmState Highway 30, Karnataka
27.9Balganur (BLR) 03:0503:0531794 KmGadag, Karnataka
27.10Hombal (HBL) 03:1703:1731803 KmBelavaniki, Karnataka
28Gadag Junction (GDG) 03:3503:5015m31816 KmGadag, Karnataka
28.1Binkadakatti (BKIT) 04:0604:0631822 KmBinkadkatti, Karnataka
28.2Hulkoti (LKT) 04:2404:2431828 KmNational Highway 63, Karnataka
28.3Annigeri (NGR) 04:5304:5331839 KmDist. Dharwad, Karnataka
28.4Navalgund Road (NVD) 05:1605:1631847 Km
28.5Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 05:2705:2731851 Km
28.6Hebsur (HBS) 05:3805:3831855 Km
28.7Kusugali (KUG) 06:0306:0331864 KmUnnamed Road, Karnataka
28.8Hubli East Cabin (HBQ) 06:2806:2831873 Km
29Hubli Junction (UBL) 06:3006:5020m31874 KmHubli - 580020, Karnataka
29.1Hubli South (SUBL) 06:5306:5331877 KmHubli-Dharwad, Karnataka
29.2Kundgol (KNO) 07:0207:0231889 KmKundgol, Karnataka
29.3Saunshi (SNH) 07:0907:0931898 KmSaunshi, Karnataka
29.4Gudgeri (GDI) 07:1707:1731909 KmGudgeri, Karnataka
29.5Kalas Halt (KALS) 07:2107:2131914 KmState Highway 6, Karnataka
29.6Yalvigi (YLG) 07:2607:2631920 KmYalvigi, Karnataka
29.7Savanur (SVNR) 07:3307:3331929 KmState Highway 6, Karnataka
29.8Kalsur (KVS) 07:3907:3931937 KmNH 48, Karnataka
29.9Karajgi (KJG) 07:4207:4231942 Kmhaveri, Karnataka
30Haveri (HVR) 07:4807:502m31949 KmHaveri, Karnataka
30.1Byadgi (BYD) 08:0408:0431963 KmNational Highway 4, Karnataka
30.2Devargudda (DAD) 08:1508:1531973 KmDevaragudda, Karnataka
30.3Ranibennur (RNR) 08:2308:2331981 KmRanebennur, Karnataka
30.4Chalgeri (CLI) 08:3708:3731995 KmChalageri, Karnataka
30.5Harihar (HRR) 08:4708:4732005 KmHarihar, Karnataka
31Davangere (DVG) 09:0009:022m32018 KmDavanagere, Karnataka
31.1Tolahunse (THN) 09:1009:1032027 KmTholahunase, Karnataka
31.2Hanumanahalli (HNH) 09:1509:1532033 KmHiretogaleri, Karnataka
31.3Kodaganur (KAG) 09:1909:1932038 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
31.4Mayakonda (MYK) 09:2609:2632046 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
31.5Sasalu (SLU) 09:3209:3232054 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
31.6Chikjajur Junction (JRU) 09:4109:4132064 KmChikkajajur, Karnataka
31.7Holalkere (HLK) 09:4909:4932074 KmNational Highway 13, Karnataka
31.8Ramgiri (RGI) 09:5609:5632083 KmShivani Rd, Karnataka
31.9Arbagatta Halt (ABGT) 10:0210:0232090 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
31.10Hosdurga Road (HSD) 10:0610:0632094 KmChitradurga Dist., Karnataka
31.11Shivani (SHV) 10:1410:1432104 KmShivani Rd, Karnataka
31.12Ajjampur (AJP) 10:2310:2332114 KmAjjampur, Karnataka
31.13Nagavangala (NVF) 10:2910:2932122 KmMelanahalli Rd, Karnataka
32Birur Junction (RRB) 10:3810:402m32132 KmBirur, Karnataka
32.1Kadur (DRU) 10:4810:4832138 KmKadur, Karnataka
32.2Ballekere Halt (BLKR) 10:5610:5632145 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
32.3Devanur (VNR) 11:1011:1032155 KmDevanur Railway Station, Karnataka
32.4Banavar (BVR) 11:1911:1932162 KmNH 73, Karnataka
33Arsikere Junction (ASK) 11:4011:455m32177 KmArsikere, Karnataka
33.1Adihalli (ADHL) 12:0112:0132189 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
33.2Honnavalli Road (HVL) 12:0712:0732193 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
33.3Sree Saradanagar Hal (SSNH) 12:1812:1832201 KmTiptur, Karnataka
33.4Tiptur (TTR) 12:2112:2132203 KmTiptur, Karnataka
33.5Banashankari Halt (BNK) 12:2912:2932208 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
33.6Kardi (RDI) 12:3712:3732214 KmKaradi Cross, Karnataka
33.7Aralaguppe (ARGP) 12:4412:4432219 KmState Highway 74, Karnataka
33.8Banasandra (BSN) 12:5112:5132224 KmTumkur Dist., Karnataka
33.9Ammasandra (AMSA) 12:5912:5932230 KmTumkur Dist., Karnataka
33.10Sampige Road (SPGR) 13:0713:0732236 KmTumkur, Karnataka
33.11Nittur (NTR) 13:2313:2332247 KmNH 206, Karnataka
33.12Gubbi (GBB) 13:3613:3632256 KmGubbi, Karnataka
33.13Mallasandra (MLSA) 13:4813:4832264 KmNH 206, Karnataka
33.14Heggere Halt (HEI) 13:5313:5332268 KmHeggere, Karnataka
34Tumkur (TK) 14:0214:042m32274 KmTumkur, Karnataka
34.1Kyatsandra (KIAT) 14:0914:0932279 KmTumkur, Karnataka
34.2Hirehali (HHL) 14:1614:1632285 KmNH 4, Karnataka
34.3Dobbspet (DBS) 14:2414:2432294 KmTumkur Dist., Karnataka
34.4Nidvanda (NDV) 14:2714:2732297 KmNH 207, Karnataka
34.5Muddalingana Halli (MDLL) 14:3114:3132300 KmNH 207, Karnataka
34.6Dodbele (DBL) 14:3714:3732306 KmNational Highway 4, Karnataka
34.7Bhairanayakanahalli (BNKH) 14:4214:4232311 KmState Highway 74, Karnataka
34.8Golhalli (GHL) 14:4914:4932317 KmState Highway 74, Karnataka
34.9Soldevanahalli (SDVL) 14:5914:5932327 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
34.10Chik Banavar (BAW) 15:0215:0232330 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
35Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 15:10STOP32338 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions