New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Express Time Table


Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Express (12372)Return Train : Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Express (12371)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Jaisalmer (JSM)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 00:45Arrives at : 16:30
Total Distance : 2255 kmNumber of halts : 26
Total Travel Time : 39h 45mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Jaisalmer (JSM) START00:4510 KmJaisalmer, Rajasthan
1.1Thalyat Hamira (THM) 00:5900:59118 KmHamira, Rajasthan
1.2Jetha Chandan (JCH) 01:1501:15142 KmChandan, Rajasthan
1.3Shri Bhadriya Lathi (SBLT) 01:3001:30162 KmLathi, Rajasthan
1.4Odhaniya Chacha (OCH) 01:4501:45183 KmNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
1.5Ashapura Gomat (AQG) 01:5901:591101 KmNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
1.6Pokaran (POK) 02:0202:021106 KmNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
2Ramdevra (RDRA) 02:0902:112m1116 KmRamdevra, Rajasthan
2.1Marwar Khara (MKHR) 02:5102:511137 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
2.2Marwar Birthi (MBT) 03:2003:201152 KmNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
2.3Phalodi Junction (PLC) 03:4003:401163 KmPhalodi, Rajasthan
3Phalodi Junction (PLCJ) 03:4003:455m1163 KmPhalodi, Rajasthan
3.1Phalodi Junction (PLC) 03:4503:451163 KmPhalodi, Rajasthan
3.2Malhar (MAAR) 03:5703:571176 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
3.3Bap (BAF) 04:1404:141195 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
3.4Sird (SIRD) 04:2904:291213 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
3.5Nokhra (NKRA) 04:5104:511237 KmNokhra, Rajasthan
3.6Diyatara Road (DTRD) 05:1105:111261 KmDiyatra, Rajasthan
3.7Kolayat (KLYT) 05:2605:261277 KmKolayat, Rajasthan
3.8Gajner (GJN) 05:3905:391292 KmNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
3.9Nal Halt (NAL) 05:5705:571312 KmNH 15, Rajasthan
3.10Lalgarh Junction (LGH) 06:0706:071323 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
4Bikaner Junction (BKN) 06:1006:3020m1327 KmBikaner City, Rajasthan
4.1Gadhwala (GDW) 06:4406:441343 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
5Napasar (NPS) 06:5306:552m1354 KmNapasar, Rajasthan
5.1Belasar (BLSR) 07:0207:021363 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
5.2Sudsar (SDF) 07:1307:131376 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
5.3Banisar (BS) 07:2307:231389 KmBenisar, Rajasthan
6Sri Dungargarh (SDGH) 07:3207:342m1400 KmChuru, Rajasthan
6.1Bigga (BIGA) 07:4407:441414 KmNational Highway 11, Rajasthan
6.2Biggabas Ramsara (BGRM) 07:4807:481419 KmNational Highway 11, Rajasthan
6.3Sitalnagar (STNR) 07:5207:521425 KmNational Highway 11, Rajasthan
6.4Parsneu (PSV) 08:0008:001436 KmNH 11, Rajasthan
7Rajaldesar (RJR) 08:0808:102m1447 KmRajaldesar, Rajasthan
7.1Payli Halt (PYI) 08:1908:191454 KmNational Highway 11, Rajasthan
8Ratangarh Junction (RTGH) 08:3008:4010m1463 KmRatangarh, Rajasthan
8.1Molisar (MIO) 08:5008:501478 KmChuru, Rajasthan
8.2Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN) 08:5608:561486 KmChuru, Rajasthan
8.3Juharpura (JOH) 09:0009:001492 KmState Highway 69, Rajasthan
8.4Depalsar (DEP) 09:0509:051498 KmChuru, Rajasthan
9Churu Junction (CUR) 09:1009:155m1506 KmChuru Junction, Rajasthan
9.1Aslu (ASLU) 09:2609:261521 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
9.2Sirsala (SRSL) 09:3009:301525 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
9.3Dudhwakhara (DKX) 09:3409:341531 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
9.4Hadyal (HYL) 09:4209:421540 KmMDR 97, Rajasthan
9.5Dokwa (DKWA) 09:5109:511552 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
10Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 10:0010:055m1564 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
10.1Kandharan Halt (KDHN) 10:1310:131573 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
10.2Harpalu (HR) 10:1610:161577 KmBahal, Rajasthan
10.3Bewar Bhojan (BWBN) 10:2310:231585 KmBewar Bhojan, Rajasthan
10.4Gugalwa Kirtan Halt (GLKN) 10:2610:261588 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
10.5Rampura Beri (RMB) 10:2910:291593 KmRampura Bhal, Rajasthan
10.6Parvezpur (PVZ) 10:3610:361601 Kmdamkora, Rajasthan
10.7Kushal Pura (KLSP) 10:4110:411607 KmDist. Bhiwani, Haryana
10.8Loharu Junction (LHU) 10:4710:471614 KmBhiwani Distt., Haryana
10.9Sohansra (SAWN) 10:5210:521621 KmState Highway 24, Haryana
10.10Satnali (STNL) 11:0111:011631 KmSatnali, Haryana
10.11Nanwan (NWN) 11:0511:051635 KmNanwan, Haryana
10.12Nangal Degrota (NDRT) 11:1011:101641 KmNangal Degrota, Haryana
10.13Zarpur Pali (ZP) 11:1511:151647 KmRoad to Nangal Mala, Haryana
11Mahendragarh (MHRG) 11:2111:232m1655 KmMahendragarh, Haryana
11.1Bojawas (BJWS) 11:4311:431666 KmState Highway 24, Haryana
11.2Gurha Kemla (GRKA) 11:4711:471668 KmGurha Kemla, Haryana
11.3Kanina Khas (KNNK) 11:5211:521671 KmMDR 124, Haryana
11.4Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 12:0812:081680 KmTumna Rd, Haryana
11.5Nangal Mundi (NNU) 12:3112:311693 KmState Highway 24, Haryana
12Rewari Junction (RE) 12:5312:552m1705 KmRewari, Haryana
12.1Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 13:0013:001712 KmKumbhawas, Haryana
12.2Khalilpur (KIP) 13:0313:031716 KmState Highway 26, Haryana
12.3Inchhapuri (IHP) 13:0813:081722 KmGurgaon, Haryana
12.4Pataudi Road (PTRD) 13:1113:111727 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
12.5Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 13:1613:161732 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
12.6Taj Nagar (TNJR) 13:1813:181735 KmGurgaon, Haryana
12.7Patli (PT) 13:2013:201738 KmGurgaon, Haryana
12.8Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 13:2713:271747 KmGurgaon, Haryana
12.9Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 13:3113:311752 KmGurgaon, Haryana
13Gurgaon (GGN) 13:3413:362m1756 KmGurgaon, Haryana
13.1Bijwasan (BWSN) 13:4513:451763 KmBijwasan, Delhi NCT
13.2Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP) 13:5013:501766 KmDwarka, Delhi NCT
13.3Palam (PM) 13:5513:551770 KmSadh Nagar I, Delhi NCT
14Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 14:0014:022m1774 KmDelhi, Delhi NCT
14.1Kirtinagar (KRTN) 14:1914:191779 KmKirti Nagar, Delhi NCT
14.2Patel Nagar (PTNR) 14:2214:221780 KmNajafgarh Road Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
14.3Dayabasti (DBSI) 14:2714:271782 KmZakhira, Delhi NCT
14.4Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 14:3214:321783 KmNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
14.5Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 14:3614:361785 KmSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
15Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 14:4515:0520m1788 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
15.1Shahdara Junction (DSA) 15:2015:201794 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
15.2Vivek Vihar (VVB) 15:2615:261796 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
15.3Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 15:2715:271797 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
15.4Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 15:3715:371801 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
16Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 15:5315:552m1808 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Mahrauli (MFH) 16:0216:021815 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 16:0616:061818 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Dasna (DS) 16:0816:081821 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Pilkhua (PKW) 16:2016:201833 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 16:2516:251838 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Hapur Junction (HPU) 16:3216:321844 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
16.7Babugarh (BBO) 16:3916:391852 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Kuchesar Road (QXR) 16:4516:451858 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Simbhooli (SMBL) 16:5216:521865 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
16.10Garhmuktesar (GMS) 17:0117:011874 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 17:0817:081881 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Kankather (KHE) 17:1417:141887 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.13Gajraula Junction (GJL) 17:2217:221895 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
16.14Mahesra (MHHR) 17:3017:301903 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.15Kafurpur (KFPR) 17:3317:331906 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.16Amroha (AMRO) 17:4517:451918 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
16.17Kaialsa (KIV) 17:5117:511924 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
16.18Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 17:5517:551928 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
16.19Hakimpur (HKP) 17:5817:581932 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
16.20Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 18:0318:031936 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.21Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 18:0318:031936 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17Moradabad Junction (MB) 18:1518:2510m1948 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Kathghar (KGF) 18:2918:291952 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 18:3018:301953 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 18:3018:301954 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Dalpatpur (DLP) 18:3618:361961 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Mundha Pande (MPH) 18:4318:431967 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Rampur (RMU) 18:5118:511976 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 18:5718:571982 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Dhamora (DAM) 19:0219:021988 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Duganpur (DUN) 19:0719:071993 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Milak (MIL) 19:1219:121999 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 19:2019:2011007 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Dhaneta (DAN) 19:2719:2711014 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
17.13Bhitaura (BTO) 19:3319:3311020 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
17.14Parsa Khera (PKRA) 19:3819:3811026 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
17.15ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 19:4319:4311031 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
17.16Bareilly City (BC) 19:4819:4811036 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
18Bareilly Junction (BE) 19:5019:555m11039 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Chaneti (CHTI) 19:5919:5911042 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Rasuriya (RYS) 20:0520:0511049 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Pitambarpur (PMR) 20:1420:1411059 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Tisua (TSA) 20:2220:2211067 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Bilpur (BLPU) 20:2820:2811074 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 20:3520:3511081 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
18.7Miranpur Katra (MK) 20:3520:3511081 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Tilhar (TLH) 20:4420:4411091 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
18.9Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 20:4820:4811095 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
18.10Banthra (BTRA) 20:5320:5311101 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
18.11Shahjehanpur (SPN) 21:0121:0111109 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.12Roza Junction (ROZA) 21:0821:0811117 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.13Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 21:1221:1211121 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.14Kahiliya (KH) 21:1621:1611125 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.15Algawan (AIG) 21:2421:2411134 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
18.16Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 21:3021:3011140 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.17Sharma (SHRM) 21:3521:3511146 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.18Todarpur (TDP) 21:3821:3811148 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.19Behtagokul (BEG) 21:4421:4411155 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
18.20Kaurha (KUF) 21:5221:5211164 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.21Hardoi (HRI) 22:0022:0011172 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
18.22Karna (KAR) 22:0922:0911182 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
18.23Masit (MST) 22:1622:1611190 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.24Baghauli (BGH) 22:2322:2311197 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
18.25Balamu Junction (BLM) 22:3122:3111205 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
18.26Dalelnagar (DLQ) 22:3922:3911214 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.27Umar Tali (UTA) 22:4522:4511220 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
18.28Sandila (SAN) 22:5022:5011226 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
18.29Rahimabad (RBD) 23:0023:0011237 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.30Dilawarnagar (DIL) 23:0723:0711244 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.31Malihabad (MLD) 23:1223:1211250 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.32Kakori (KKJ) 23:2123:2111259 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.33Alamnagar (AMG) 23:2823:2811267 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
18.34Lucknow West (LNWT) 23:3323:3311272 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
19Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 23:3523:4510m11274 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Utraitia Junction (UTR) 23:5723:5711286 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
19.2MohanlalGanj (MLJ) 00:0500:0521295 KmMohanlalganj, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Kankaha (KKAH) 00:1300:1321303 KmBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Nigohan (NHN) 00:1900:1921310 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 00:2500:2521316 KmMohanlalGanj, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Bachhrawan (BCN) 00:3100:3121321 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
19.7Kundanganj (KVG) 00:4000:4021331 KmHarchandpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.8Harchandpur (HCP) 00:4600:4621337 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
19.9GangaGanj (GANG) 00:5300:5321344 KmBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
20Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 01:0001:055m21352 KmRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Rupamau (RUM) 01:1301:1321361 KmGangaGanj, Uttar Pradesh
20.2FursatGanj (FTG) 01:2101:2121370 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Jais (JAIS) 01:3101:3121381 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Kasimpur (KCJ) 01:3301:3321383 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Bani (BANI) 01:3901:3921390 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
20.6GauriGanj (GNG) 01:4701:4721399 KmSH 34, Uttar Pradesh
20.7Talakhajuri (TLKH) 01:5201:5221404 KmAntu, Uttar Pradesh
20.8Amethi (AME) 01:5901:5921412 KmAmethi., Uttar Pradesh
20.9Misrauli (MFL) 02:0202:0221416 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
20.10Sahajipur Halt (SHJP) 02:0702:0721421 KmSahajipur, Uttar Pradesh
20.11Antu (ANTU) 02:0802:0821423 KmDist. Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
20.12Jageshwarganj (JGJ) 02:1502:1521431 KmPartapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
20.13Chilbila Junction (CIL) 02:2702:2721443 KmState Highway 9, Uttar Pradesh
21Pratapgarh Junction (PBH) 02:3002:355m21447 KmPratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
21.1PirthiGanj (PHV) 02:4402:4421454 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Dandupur (DND) 02:5202:5221461 KmDelhupur, Uttar Pradesh
21.3Gaura (GRX) 03:0403:0421471 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
21.4Suwansa (SWS) 03:1103:1121477 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
21.5Badshahpur (BSE) 03:1903:1921483 KmMungra Badshahpur, Uttar Pradesh
21.6Nibhapur (NBP) 03:3003:3021492 KmThakur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.7Janghai Junction (JNH) 03:3903:3921500 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.8Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 03:4503:4521505 KmGopalaha Marg, Uttar Pradesh
21.9Suriawan (SAW) 03:5803:5821515 Km221404, Uttar Pradesh
21.10Mondh (MOF) 04:0604:0621523 KmUttar Pradesh 221406, Uttar Pradesh
21.11Bhadohi (BOY) 04:1604:1621531 KmUttar Pradesh 221401, Uttar Pradesh
21.12Parsipur (PRF) 04:2604:2621539 KmSant Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
21.13Kapseti (KEH) 04:3604:3621547 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
21.14Sewapuri (SWPR) 04:4304:4321553 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
21.15Chaukhandi (CHH) 04:5104:5121559 Km221405, Uttar Pradesh
21.16Lohta (LOT) 05:0305:0321569 KmLohta, Uttar Pradesh
22Varanasi Junction (BSB) 05:1005:2010m21575 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Kashi (KEI) 05:3805:3821580 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
22.2Vyasnagar (VYN) 05:5505:5521586 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
23Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 06:1506:3520m21592 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 06:4006:4021598 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 06:4206:4221601 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 06:4906:4921609 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Saidraja (SYJ) 06:5506:5521618 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
23.5Karamnasa (KMS) 07:0207:0221626 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
23.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 07:0507:0521630 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
23.7Durgauti (DGO) 07:1107:1121637 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
23.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:1807:1821646 Km06187-222222, Bihar
23.9Muthani (MTGE) 07:2207:2221652 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
23.10Pusauli (PSE) 07:2807:2821660 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
23.11Kudra (KTQ) 07:3507:3521669 KmKudra, Bihar
23.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 07:4007:4021676 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
23.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 07:4407:4421680 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
23.14Kumahu (KMGE) 07:4907:4921686 KmKamahu, Bihar
23.15Sasaram Junction (SSM) 07:5507:5521694 Km06184-222051, Bihar
23.16Karwandia (KWD) 08:0008:0021700 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
23.17Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 08:0508:0521707 KmPahaleja, Bihar
23.18Dehri On Sone (DOS) 08:0908:0921712 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
23.19ADSR (ADSR) 08:0908:0921712 KmDehri, Bihar
23.20Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 08:1308:1321717 KmBarun, Bihar
23.21Chiraila (CPBH) 08:1808:1821723 KmBarun, Bihar
23.22Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 08:2208:2221728 Km06186-285271, Bihar
23.23Phesar (PES) 08:2908:2921737 Kmpheshar, Bihar
23.24Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 08:3308:3321743 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
23.25Jakhim (JHN) 08:3708:3721748 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
23.26Deo Road (DORD) 08:4108:4121753 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
23.27RafiGanj (RFJ) 08:4608:4621759 KmRafiganj, Bihar
23.28Ismailpur (IMGE) 08:5308:5321768 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
23.29Guraru (GRRU) 08:5808:5821775 KmGuraru, Bihar
23.30Paraiya (PRY) 09:0309:0321781 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
23.31Kastha (KSTA) 09:0709:0721787 KmGaya, Bihar
23.32Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 09:1209:1221793 KmGaya, Bihar
24Gaya Junction (GAYA) 09:1509:205m21797 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
24.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 09:2209:2221799 KmGaya, Bihar
24.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 09:2409:2421802 KmGaya, Bihar
24.3Bandhua (BNF) 09:3109:3121809 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
24.4Tankuppa (TKN) 09:3709:3721817 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
24.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 09:4209:4221823 KmBansinala, Bihar
24.6Paharpur (PRP) 09:4709:4721829 KmGaya, Bihar
24.7Gurpa (GAP) 09:5709:5721841 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
24.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 10:0010:0021844 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
24.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 10:0510:0521850 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
24.10Dilwa (DLW) 10:1010:1021856 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
24.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 10:1410:1421861 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
24.12Gujhandi (GJD) 10:1610:1621863 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
24.13Koderma Junction (KQR) 10:2410:2421873 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
24.14Larabad (LRB) 10:2810:2821878 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
24.15Hirodih (HRE) 10:3210:3221882 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
24.16Sarmatanr (SMND) 10:3910:3921890 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
24.17Yadudih (YDD) 10:4210:4221894 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
24.18Parsabad (PSB) 10:4710:4721899 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
24.19Dasara (DSME) 10:5210:5221906 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
24.20Chaube (CBH) 10:5610:5621911 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
24.21Keshwari (KSHR) 11:0211:0221917 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
24.22Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 11:0511:0521921 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
24.23Chichaki (CCK) 11:0911:0921926 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
24.24Garea Bihar (GRBH) 11:1111:1121928 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
24.25Chaudhribandh (CDB) 11:1311:1321931 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
24.26Chegro (CEME) 11:2311:2321943 KmDumri, Jharkhand
24.27Parasnath (PNME) 11:2811:2821948 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
24.28Nimiaghat (NMG) 11:3411:3421956 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
24.29Bholldih (BLME) 11:3911:3921962 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
24.30Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 11:4311:4321966 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
24.31Matari (MRQ) 11:5111:5121976 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
24.32Nichitpur (NPJE) 11:5611:5621981 KmKatras, Jharkhand
24.33Tetulmari (TET) 12:0012:0021987 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
24.34Bhuli (BHN) 12:0312:0321990 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
25Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 12:0812:1810m21996 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
25.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 12:2312:2322002 KmDokra, Jharkhand
25.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 12:2612:2622005 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
25.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 12:3112:3122011 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
25.4Kalubathan (KAO) 12:3912:3922021 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
25.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 12:4212:4222025 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
25.6Mugma (MMU) 12:4712:4722030 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
25.7Kumardubi (KMME) 12:5012:5022035 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
25.8Barakar (BRR) 12:5312:5322037 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
25.9Kulti (ULT) 12:5512:5522040 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
25.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 13:0013:0022046 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
25.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 13:0313:0322049 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
26Asansol Junction (ASN) 13:0713:2215m22054 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
26.1Asansol East (ASNE) 13:2313:2322056 KmAsansol, West Bengal
26.2Kalipahari (KPK) 13:2613:2622060 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
26.3Nimcha (NMC) 13:3213:3222069 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
26.4RaniGanj (RNG) 13:3513:3522073 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
26.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 13:3813:3822077 KmKajora, West Bengal
26.6Andal Junction (UDL) 13:4013:4022080 KmAndal, West Bengal
26.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 13:4113:4122082 KmAndal, West Bengal
26.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 13:4213:4222082 KmAndal, West Bengal
26.9Pinjrapol (POL) 13:4413:4422086 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
26.10Waria (OYR) 13:4613:4622088 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
26.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 13:5013:5022094 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
27Durgapur (DGR) 13:5213:542m22097 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
27.1Rajbandh (RBH) 14:0214:0222105 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
27.2Panagarh (PAN) 14:0914:0922112 KmKaksa, West Bengal
27.3Mankar (MNAE) 14:1914:1922123 KmMankur, West Bengal
27.4Paraj (PAJ) 14:2814:2822131 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
27.5Galsi (GLI) 14:3414:3422137 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
27.6Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 14:3714:3722141 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
27.7Khana Junction (KAN) 14:4414:4422147 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
27.8Talit (TIT) 14:4914:4922153 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
27.9Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 14:5714:5722160 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
27.10Gangpur (GRP) 15:0415:0422167 KmGangpur, West Bengal
27.11Saktigarh (SKG) 15:0915:0922172 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
27.12Palla Road (PRAE) 15:1315:1322177 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
27.13Chanchai (CHC) 15:1615:1622180 KmChanchai, West Bengal
27.14Masagram Junction (MSAE) 15:1915:1922183 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
27.15Nabagram (NBAE) 15:2415:2422188 KmMemari, West Bengal
27.16Jaugram (JRAE) 15:2715:2722191 KmJaugram, West Bengal
27.17Jhapandanga (JPQ) 15:2915:2922193 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
27.18Gurap (GRAE) 15:3315:3322197 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
27.19Hajigarh (HIH) 15:3615:3622200 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
27.20Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 15:3715:3722201 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
27.21Sibaichandi (SHBC) 15:3915:3922204 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
27.22Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 15:4215:4222206 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
27.23Belmuri (BMAE) 15:4415:4422209 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
27.24Porabazar (PBZ) 15:4615:4622210 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
27.25Chandanpur (CDAE) 15:5015:5022215 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
27.26Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 15:5515:5522219 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
27.27Kamarkundu (KQU) 15:5815:5822222 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
27.28Balarambati (BLAE) 15:5915:5922224 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
27.29Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 16:0116:0122226 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
27.30Barui Para (BRPA) 16:0416:0422229 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
27.31Begumpur (BPAE) 16:0816:0822233 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
27.32Janai Road (JOX) 16:1016:1022235 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
27.33Gobra (GBRA) 16:1316:1322238 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
27.34Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 16:1616:1622240 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
27.35Belanagar (BZL) 16:1916:1922244 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
27.36Bally (BLY) 16:2216:2222247 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
27.37Belur (BEQ) 16:2416:2422249 KmHowrah, West Bengal
27.38Liluah (LLH) 16:2616:2622250 KmHowrah, West Bengal
27.39Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 16:2716:2722252 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
27.40Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 16:2916:2922254 KmHowrah, West Bengal
28Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 16:30STOP22255 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions