New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Jammu Tawi - Howrah SF Puja Special Time Table


Jammu Tawi - Howrah SF Puja Special (03004)Return Train : Howrah - Jammu Tawi SF Puja Special (03003)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Jammu Tawi (JAT)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 20:10Arrives at : 07:10
Total Distance : 1958 kmNumber of halts : 19
Total Travel Time : 35h 0mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Jammu Tawi (JAT) START20:1010 KmJammu Cantt, Jammu and Kashmir
1.1Bari Brahman (BBMN) 20:1820:1818 KmBari Brahmana, Jammu and Kashmir
1.2Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 20:2920:29121 KmGadwal, Jammu and Kashmir
1.3BHBT (BHBT) 20:3320:33125 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.4Samba (SMBX) 20:4020:40132 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.5Ghagwal (GHGL) 20:4820:48141 Kmdist.samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.6Hira Nagar (HRNR) 20:5320:53147 KmHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
1.7Chakdayala (CKDL) 20:5620:56151 KmChhan Rorian, Jammu and Kashmir
1.8Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 21:0121:01156 KmChhan Arorian distt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
1.9Budhi (BDHY) 21:0821:08163 Kmdistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
1.10Kathua (KTHU) 21:1921:19176 Kmdistt. Kathua jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
1.11Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 21:2621:26184 KmMadhopur, Punjab
1.12Sujanpur (SJNP) 21:3321:33191 KmSujanpur, Punjab
1.13Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 21:3821:38196 KmBharoli, Punjab
1.14Chakki Bank (CHKB) 21:4021:40199 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
2Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 21:4021:455m199 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
2.1Kandrori (KNDI) 21:5421:541108 KmDistrict Kangra Pin- 176402, Himachal Pradesh
2.2Ghiala (GILA) 21:5721:571112 KmMDR 42, Punjab
2.3Mirthal (MRTL) 22:0322:031119 KmMirthal, Punjab
2.4Beas Block Hut (BLCA) 22:0522:051120 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
2.5Chak Kalan (CKKN) 22:0622:061122 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
2.6Bhangala (BNGL) 22:1322:131130 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
2.7Mukerian (MEX) 22:2022:201137 KmMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
2.8Unchi Bassi (UCB) 22:3022:301147 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
2.9Dasuya (DZA) 22:3622:361154 KmDasuya, Punjab
2.10Garna Sahib (GSB) 22:3922:391157 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
2.11Khudda Korala (KZX) 22:4522:451164 KmKhuda, Punjab
2.12Tanda Urmar (TDO) 22:5022:501169 KmUrmar Tanda, Punjab
2.13Cholang (CGH) 22:5622:561175 KmAdda Cholang, Punjab
2.14Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 23:0223:021183 KmBhogpur, Punjab
2.15Kala Bakra (KKL) 23:1023:101191 KmDhogri Rd, Punjab
2.16Alawalpur (AWL) 23:1623:161197 KmJalandhar, Punjab
2.17Dhogri (DRE) 23:1823:181199 KmDhogri, Punjab
2.18Suchipind (SCPD) 23:2523:251207 KmJalandhar, Punjab
3Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 23:2923:323m1211 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
3.1Chiheru (CEU) 23:3923:391220 Kmchiheru, Punjab
3.2Phagwara Junction (PGW) 23:4523:451228 KmPhagwara, Punjab
3.3Mauli Halt (MLIH) 23:4923:491232 Kmphagwara, Punjab
3.4Mauli (MAUL) 23:4923:491232 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
3.5Goraya (GRY) 23:5423:541238 KmGoraya, Punjab
3.6Bhatian (BTTN) 23:5923:591244 KmBhattian, Punjab
3.7Phillaur Junction (PHR) 00:0400:042250 KmPhillaur, Punjab
3.8Ladhowal (LDW) 00:0800:082255 KmLadhowal, Punjab
4Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 00:1500:2510m2263 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
4.1Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 00:2800:282267 KmLudhiana, Punjab
4.2Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 00:3300:332271 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
4.3Sanehwal (SNL) 00:4100:412279 KmLudhiana, Punjab
4.4Doraha (DOA) 00:4900:492286 KmDoraha, Punjab
4.5Chawapail (CHA) 00:5300:532290 KmLudhiana, Punjab
4.6Khanna (KNN) 01:1001:102306 KmNH 1, Punjab
4.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 01:1901:192314 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
4.8Sirhind Junction (SIR) 01:2901:292324 KmSirhind, Punjab
4.9Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 01:3901:392334 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
4.10Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 01:4601:462340 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
4.11Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 01:5501:552349 KmNH-1, Punjab
4.12Sambhu (SMU) 02:0702:072360 KmNH-1, Punjab
4.13Ambala City (UBC) 02:1702:172369 KmNH-1, Haryana
5Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 02:2502:3510m2377 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
5.1Dukheri (DOKY) 02:4202:422384 KmDevsthali Rd, Haryana
5.2Kesri (KES) 02:4802:482390 KmAmbala, Haryana
5.3Tandwal (TDW) 02:5402:542396 KmState Highway 31, Haryana
5.4Barara (RAA) 02:5902:592402 KmBarara, Haryana
5.5Mustafabad (MFB) 03:0803:082411 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
5.6Darazpur (DZP) 03:1603:162418 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
5.7Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 03:2003:202423 KmRailway Workshop Road, Haryana
5.8Jagadhri (JUD) 03:2503:252428 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
5.9Kalanour (KNZ) 03:3203:322434 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
5.10Sarsawa (SSW) 03:4203:422445 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Pilkhani (PKY) 03:4703:472450 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 03:5504:0510m2458 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Hindan Cabin (HNC) 04:1004:102464 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Baliakheri (BAE) 04:1404:142468 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 04:1804:182473 KmSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Chodiala (CDL) 04:2304:232479 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Iqbalpur (IQB) 04:2904:292485 KmNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Roorkee (RK) 04:3604:362493 KmRoorkee, Uttarakhand
6.7Dhandhera (DNRA) 04:3804:382496 KmRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
6.8Landaura (LDR) 04:4204:422501 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
6.9Dausni (DSNI) 04:4704:472506 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
6.10Laksar North Cabin (LRJC) 04:4904:492509 KmMain Bazar Road, Uttarakhand
6.11Laksar Junction (LRJ) 04:5104:512511 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
6.12Raisi (RSI) 05:0105:012522 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
6.13Balawali (BLW) 05:0605:062528 KmNational Highway 119, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Chandok (CNK) 05:1205:122535 KmChandok, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Fazalpur (FZL) 05:1805:182542 KmState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Najibabad Junction (NBD) 05:2805:282553 KmNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Murshadpur (MSDR) 05:3605:362562 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Bundki (BEK) 05:3905:392565 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Nagina (NGG) 05:4805:482575 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
6.20Puraini (PNI) 05:5305:532581 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
6.21Habibwala (HBW) 05:5805:582587 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
6.22Dhampur (DPR) 06:0206:022592 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
6.23Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 06:0906:092599 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
6.24Seohara (SEO) 06:1506:152606 KmSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
6.25Mewa Nawada (MWE) 06:2306:232616 KmSahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
6.26Kanth (KNT) 06:2906:292622 KmKanth, Uttar Pradesh
6.27Matlabpur (MTB) 06:3706:372631 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.28Aghwanpur (AWP) 06:4506:452640 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Harthala (HRH) 06:5006:502646 KmKathghar, Uttar Pradesh
7Moradabad Junction (MB) 06:5507:0510m2652 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Kathghar (KGF) 07:0807:082655 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 07:1007:102657 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 07:1007:102657 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Dalpatpur (DLP) 07:1607:162664 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Mundha Pande (MPH) 07:2207:222670 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Rampur (RMU) 07:3007:302679 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 07:3607:362685 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Dhamora (DAM) 07:4107:412691 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Duganpur (DUN) 07:4607:462696 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Milak (MIL) 07:5107:512702 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 07:5907:592710 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Dhaneta (DAN) 08:0608:062717 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Bhitaura (BTO) 08:1108:112724 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Parsa Khera (PKRA) 08:1608:162729 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.15ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 08:2108:212734 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Bareilly City (BC) 08:2608:262739 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
8Bareilly Junction (BE) 08:2808:335m2742 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Chaneti (CHTI) 08:3708:372746 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Rasuriya (RYS) 08:4308:432752 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Pitambarpur (PMR) 08:5308:532762 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Tisua (TSA) 09:0109:012770 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Bilpur (BLPU) 09:0809:082777 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 09:1509:152784 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Miranpur Katra (MK) 09:1509:152784 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Tilhar (TLH) 09:2509:252794 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 09:2909:292798 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Banthra (BTRA) 09:3409:342804 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Shahjehanpur (SPN) 09:4309:432812 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Roza Junction (ROZA) 09:5009:502820 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 09:5409:542824 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Kahiliya (KH) 09:5809:582828 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Algawan (AIG) 10:0710:072837 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
8.16Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 10:1310:132843 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.17Sharma (SHRM) 10:1910:192849 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.18Todarpur (TDP) 10:2110:212852 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.19Behtagokul (BEG) 10:2810:282858 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
8.20Kaurha (KUF) 10:3610:362867 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.21Hardoi (HRI) 10:4510:452875 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
8.22Karna (KAR) 10:5410:542885 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
8.23Masit (MST) 11:0211:022893 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.24Baghauli (BGH) 11:0911:092900 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
8.25Balamu Junction (BLM) 11:1711:172908 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
8.26Dalelnagar (DLQ) 11:2611:262917 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.27Umar Tali (UTA) 11:3211:322923 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
8.28Sandila (SAN) 11:3711:372929 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
8.29Rahimabad (RBD) 11:4811:482940 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.30Dilawarnagar (DIL) 11:5611:562947 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.31Malihabad (MLD) 12:0112:012953 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.32Kakori (KKJ) 12:1112:112963 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.33Alamnagar (AMG) 12:1812:182970 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.34Lucknow West (LNWT) 12:2312:232976 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
9Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 12:2512:4015m2977 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Utraitia Junction (UTR) 12:5412:542989 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
9.2MohanlalGanj (MLJ) 13:0313:032998 KmMohanlalganj, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Kankaha (KKAH) 13:1213:1221006 KmBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Nigohan (NHN) 13:2013:2021013 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 13:2613:2621019 KmMohanlalGanj, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Bachhrawan (BCN) 13:3313:3321024 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Kundanganj (KVG) 13:4313:4321034 KmHarchandpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Harchandpur (HCP) 13:5113:5121040 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
9.9GangaGanj (GANG) 13:5813:5821047 KmBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
10Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 14:0714:092m21055 KmRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Rupamau (RUM) 14:1714:1721064 KmGangaGanj, Uttar Pradesh
10.2FursatGanj (FTG) 14:2514:2521073 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Jais (JAIS) 14:3414:3421084 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Kasimpur (KCJ) 14:3714:3721086 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Bani (BANI) 14:4314:4321094 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
10.6GauriGanj (GNG) 14:5014:5021102 KmSH 34, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Talakhajuri (TLKH) 14:5514:5521108 KmAntu, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Amethi (AME) 15:0215:0221115 KmAmethi., Uttar Pradesh
10.9Misrauli (MFL) 15:0615:0621119 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Sahajipur Halt (SHJP) 15:1015:1021124 KmSahajipur, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Antu (ANTU) 15:1215:1221126 KmDist. Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Jageshwarganj (JGJ) 15:1915:1921134 KmPartapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
10.13Chilbila Junction (CIL) 15:3015:3021146 KmState Highway 9, Uttar Pradesh
11Pratapgarh Junction (PBH) 15:3315:385m21150 KmPratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
11.1PirthiGanj (PHV) 15:4915:4921158 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Dandupur (DND) 15:5915:5921164 KmDelhupur, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Gaura (GRX) 16:1316:1321174 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Suwansa (SWS) 16:2116:2121180 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Badshahpur (BSE) 16:3116:3121187 KmMungra Badshahpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Nibhapur (NBP) 16:4416:4421195 KmThakur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Janghai Junction (JNH) 16:5616:5621203 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 17:0317:0321208 KmGopalaha Marg, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Suriawan (SAW) 17:1817:1821218 Km221404, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Mondh (MOF) 17:2817:2821226 KmUttar Pradesh 221406, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Bhadohi (BOY) 17:4017:4021234 KmUttar Pradesh 221401, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Parsipur (PRF) 17:5217:5221242 KmSant Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Kapseti (KEH) 18:0418:0421250 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Sewapuri (SWPR) 18:1218:1221256 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Chaukhandi (CHH) 18:2218:2221262 Km221405, Uttar Pradesh
11.16Lohta (LOT) 18:3618:3621272 KmLohta, Uttar Pradesh
12Varanasi Junction (BSB) 18:4518:5510m21278 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Kashi (KEI) 19:0919:0921284 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Vyasnagar (VYN) 19:2419:2421289 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 19:4019:5010m21295 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 19:5519:5521301 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 19:5619:5621304 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 20:0320:0321312 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Saidraja (SYJ) 20:0920:0921321 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Karamnasa (KMS) 20:1520:1521329 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 20:1820:1821333 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
13.7Durgauti (DGO) 20:2320:2321340 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
14Bhabua Road (BBU) 20:3020:322m21349 Km06187-222222, Bihar
14.1Muthani (MTGE) 20:3620:3621355 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
14.2Pusauli (PSE) 20:4120:4121363 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
14.3Kudra (KTQ) 20:4720:4721372 KmKudra, Bihar
14.4Khurmabad Road (KVD) 20:5120:5121379 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
14.5Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 20:5420:5421383 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
14.6Kumahu (KMGE) 20:5820:5821389 KmKamahu, Bihar
14.7Sasaram Junction (SSM) 21:0321:0321397 Km06184-222051, Bihar
14.8Karwandia (KWD) 21:0821:0821404 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
14.9Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 21:1221:1221410 KmPahaleja, Bihar
15Dehri On Sone (DOS) 21:1521:172m21415 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
15.1ADSR (ADSR) 21:1821:1821416 KmDehri, Bihar
15.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 21:2221:2221420 KmBarun, Bihar
15.3Chiraila (CPBH) 21:2821:2821426 KmBarun, Bihar
15.4Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 21:3321:3321431 Km06186-285271, Bihar
15.5Phesar (PES) 21:4121:4121440 Kmpheshar, Bihar
15.6Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 21:4621:4621446 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
15.7Jakhim (JHN) 21:5121:5121451 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
15.8Deo Road (DORD) 21:5621:5621456 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
15.9RafiGanj (RFJ) 22:0222:0221462 KmRafiganj, Bihar
15.10Ismailpur (IMGE) 22:1022:1021471 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
15.11Guraru (GRRU) 22:1722:1721478 KmGuraru, Bihar
15.12Paraiya (PRY) 22:2222:2221484 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
15.13Kastha (KSTA) 22:2822:2821490 KmGaya, Bihar
15.14Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 22:3422:3421496 KmGaya, Bihar
16Gaya Junction (GAYA) 22:3722:425m21500 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
16.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 22:4522:4521502 KmGaya, Bihar
16.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 22:4822:4821505 KmGaya, Bihar
16.3Bandhua (BNF) 22:5722:5721512 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
16.4Tankuppa (TKN) 23:0623:0621520 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
16.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 23:1323:1321526 KmBansinala, Bihar
16.6Paharpur (PRP) 23:2023:2021532 KmGaya, Bihar
16.7Gurpa (GAP) 23:3423:3421544 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
16.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 23:3823:3821547 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
16.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 23:4523:4521553 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
16.10Dilwa (DLW) 23:5223:5221559 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
16.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 23:5823:5821564 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
16.12Gujhandi (GJD) 00:0000:0031566 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
17Koderma Junction (KQR) 00:1200:142m31576 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
17.1Larabad (LRB) 00:1900:1931581 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
17.2Hirodih (HRE) 00:2400:2431585 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
17.3Sarmatanr (SMND) 00:3200:3231593 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
17.4Yadudih (YDD) 00:3600:3631597 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
17.5Parsabad (PSB) 00:4200:4231602 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
17.6Dasara (DSME) 00:4900:4931609 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
17.7Chaube (CBH) 00:5400:5431614 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
17.8Keshwari (KSHR) 01:0101:0131620 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
17.9Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 01:0501:0531624 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
17.10Chichaki (CCK) 01:1101:1131629 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
17.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 01:1301:1331631 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
17.12Chaudhribandh (CDB) 01:1601:1631634 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
17.13Chegro (CEME) 01:2801:2831646 KmDumri, Jharkhand
17.14Parasnath (PNME) 01:3401:3431651 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
17.15Nimiaghat (NMG) 01:4201:4231659 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
17.16Bholldih (BLME) 01:4801:4831665 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
17.17Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 01:5401:5431670 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
17.18Matari (MRQ) 02:0402:0431679 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
17.19Nichitpur (NPJE) 02:0902:0931684 KmKatras, Jharkhand
17.20Tetulmari (TET) 02:1502:1531690 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
17.21Bhuli (BHN) 02:1902:1931694 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
18Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 02:2502:305m31699 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
18.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 02:3602:3631705 KmDokra, Jharkhand
18.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 02:4102:4131708 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
18.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 02:4802:4831715 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
18.4Kalubathan (KAO) 02:5902:5931724 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
18.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 03:0303:0331728 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
18.6Mugma (MMU) 03:1003:1031733 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
18.7Kumardubi (KMME) 03:1503:1531738 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
18.8Barakar (BRR) 03:1803:1831740 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
18.9Kulti (ULT) 03:2203:2231744 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
18.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 03:2803:2831749 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
18.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 03:3203:3231752 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
19Asansol Junction (ASN) 03:3803:402m31758 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
19.1Asansol East (ASNE) 03:4203:4231759 KmAsansol, West Bengal
19.2Kalipahari (KPK) 03:4503:4531763 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
19.3Nimcha (NMC) 03:5403:5431772 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
19.4RaniGanj (RNG) 03:5803:5831776 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
19.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 04:0204:0231780 KmKajora, West Bengal
19.6Andal Junction (UDL) 04:0504:0531783 KmAndal, West Bengal
19.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 04:0604:0631785 KmAndal, West Bengal
19.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 04:0704:0731785 KmAndal, West Bengal
19.9Pinjrapol (POL) 04:1104:1131789 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
19.10Waria (OYR) 04:1204:1231791 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
19.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 04:1904:1931797 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
20Durgapur (DGR) 04:2104:232m31800 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
20.1Rajbandh (RBH) 04:3104:3131808 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
20.2Panagarh (PAN) 04:4004:4031816 KmKaksa, West Bengal
20.3Mankar (MNAE) 04:5004:5031826 KmMankur, West Bengal
20.4Paraj (PAJ) 04:5904:5931834 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
20.5Galsi (GLI) 05:0605:0631841 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
20.6Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 05:0905:0931844 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
20.7Khana Junction (KAN) 05:1605:1631850 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
20.8Talit (TIT) 05:2205:2231856 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
20.9Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 05:3005:3031864 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
20.10Gangpur (GRP) 05:3805:3831871 KmGangpur, West Bengal
20.11Saktigarh (SKG) 05:4305:4331876 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
20.12Palla Road (PRAE) 05:4805:4831880 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
20.13Chanchai (CHC) 05:5105:5131883 KmChanchai, West Bengal
20.14Masagram Junction (MSAE) 05:5405:5431886 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
20.15Nabagram (NBAE) 05:5905:5931891 KmMemari, West Bengal
20.16Jaugram (JRAE) 06:0206:0231894 KmJaugram, West Bengal
20.17Jhapandanga (JPQ) 06:0406:0431896 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
20.18Gurap (GRAE) 06:0906:0931901 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
20.19Hajigarh (HIH) 06:1206:1231903 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
20.20Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 06:1306:1331904 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
20.21Sibaichandi (SHBC) 06:1606:1631907 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
20.22Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 06:1906:1931910 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
20.23Belmuri (BMAE) 06:2106:2131912 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
20.24Porabazar (PBZ) 06:2306:2331914 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
20.25Chandanpur (CDAE) 06:2806:2831918 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
20.26Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 06:3206:3231922 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
20.27Kamarkundu (KQU) 06:3506:3531925 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
20.28Balarambati (BLAE) 06:3706:3731927 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
20.29Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 06:3906:3931929 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
20.30Barui Para (BRPA) 06:4306:4331932 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
20.31Begumpur (BPAE) 06:4706:4731936 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
20.32Janai Road (JOX) 06:4906:4931938 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
20.33Gobra (GBRA) 06:5206:5231941 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
20.34Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 06:5506:5531943 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
20.35Belanagar (BZL) 06:5906:5931947 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
20.36Bally (BLY) 07:0107:0131950 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
20.37Belur (BEQ) 07:0307:0331952 KmHowrah, West Bengal
20.38Liluah (LLH) 07:0507:0531953 KmHowrah, West Bengal
20.39Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 07:0707:0731955 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
20.40Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 07:0907:0931957 KmHowrah, West Bengal
21Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 07:10STOP31958 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions