New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Terminus (Weekly) SF Puja Special Time Table


Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Terminus (Weekly) SF Puja Special (09022)Return Train : Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jammu Tawi SF (Weekly) Puja Special (09021)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Jammu Tawi (JAT)Last Station : Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Departs at : 07:25Arrives at : 16:35
Total Distance : 1966 kmNumber of halts : 19
Total Travel Time : 33h 10mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Jammu Tawi (JAT) START07:2510 KmJammu Cantt, Jammu and Kashmir
1.1Bari Brahman (BBMN) 07:3607:3618 KmBari Brahmana, Jammu and Kashmir
1.2Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 07:5207:52121 KmGadwal, Jammu and Kashmir
1.3BHBT (BHBT) 07:5707:57125 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.4Samba (SMBX) 08:0608:06132 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.5Ghagwal (GHGL) 08:1808:18141 Kmdist.samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.6Hira Nagar (HRNR) 08:2508:25147 KmHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
1.7Chakdayala (CKDL) 08:2908:29151 KmChhan Rorian, Jammu and Kashmir
1.8Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 08:3608:36156 KmChhan Arorian distt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
1.9Budhi (BDHY) 08:4508:45163 Kmdistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
1.10Kathua (KTHU) 09:0109:01176 Kmdistt. Kathua jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
1.11Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 09:1109:11184 KmMadhopur, Punjab
1.12Sujanpur (SJNP) 09:2009:20191 KmSujanpur, Punjab
1.13Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 09:2709:27196 KmBharoli, Punjab
1.14Chakki Bank (CHKB) 09:3009:30199 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
2Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 09:3009:355m199 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
2.1Kandrori (KNDI) 09:4409:441108 KmDistrict Kangra Pin- 176402, Himachal Pradesh
2.2Ghiala (GILA) 09:4809:481112 KmMDR 42, Punjab
2.3Mirthal (MRTL) 09:5409:541119 KmMirthal, Punjab
2.4Beas Block Hut (BLCA) 09:5609:561120 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
2.5Chak Kalan (CKKN) 09:5709:571122 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
2.6Bhangala (BNGL) 10:0510:051130 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
2.7Mukerian (MEX) 10:1210:121137 KmMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
2.8Unchi Bassi (UCB) 10:2210:221147 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
2.9Dasuya (DZA) 10:2910:291154 KmDasuya, Punjab
2.10Garna Sahib (GSB) 10:3210:321157 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
2.11Khudda Korala (KZX) 10:3810:381164 KmKhuda, Punjab
2.12Tanda Urmar (TDO) 10:4410:441169 KmUrmar Tanda, Punjab
2.13Cholang (CGH) 10:5010:501175 KmAdda Cholang, Punjab
2.14Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 10:5710:571183 KmBhogpur, Punjab
2.15Kala Bakra (KKL) 11:0511:051191 KmDhogri Rd, Punjab
2.16Alawalpur (AWL) 11:1111:111197 KmJalandhar, Punjab
2.17Dhogri (DRE) 11:1311:131199 KmDhogri, Punjab
2.18Suchipind (SCPD) 11:2011:201207 KmJalandhar, Punjab
3Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 11:2511:272m1211 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
3.1Chiheru (CEU) 11:3511:351220 Kmchiheru, Punjab
3.2Phagwara Junction (PGW) 11:4211:421228 KmPhagwara, Punjab
3.3Mauli Halt (MLIH) 11:4611:461232 Kmphagwara, Punjab
3.4Mauli (MAUL) 11:4611:461232 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
3.5Goraya (GRY) 11:5111:511238 KmGoraya, Punjab
3.6Bhatian (BTTN) 11:5711:571244 KmBhattian, Punjab
3.7Phillaur Junction (PHR) 12:0312:031250 KmPhillaur, Punjab
3.8Ladhowal (LDW) 12:0712:071255 KmLadhowal, Punjab
4Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 12:1512:3520m1263 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
4.1Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 12:3812:381267 KmLudhiana, Punjab
4.2Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 12:4112:411271 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
4.3Sanehwal (SNL) 12:4712:471279 KmLudhiana, Punjab
4.4Doraha (DOA) 12:5312:531286 KmDoraha, Punjab
4.5Chawapail (CHA) 12:5612:561290 KmLudhiana, Punjab
4.6Khanna (KNN) 13:0913:091306 KmNH 1, Punjab
4.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 13:1513:151314 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
4.8Sirhind Junction (SIR) 13:2313:231324 KmSirhind, Punjab
4.9Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 13:3113:311334 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
4.10Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 13:3613:361340 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
4.11Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 13:4313:431349 KmNH-1, Punjab
4.12Sambhu (SMU) 13:5113:511360 KmNH-1, Punjab
4.13Ambala City (UBC) 13:5913:591369 KmNH-1, Haryana
5Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 14:0514:105m1377 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
5.1Mohri (MOY) 14:1914:191387 KmMohri, Haryana
5.2Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 14:2714:271397 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
5.3Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 14:3214:321403 KmNH 1, Haryana
5.4Dhirpur (DPP) 14:3714:371408 KmNH 1, Haryana
5.5Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 14:4214:421414 KmMDR 116, Haryana
5.6Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 14:4614:461419 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
5.7Amin (AMIN) 14:5414:541428 KmKarnal, Haryana
5.8Nilokheri (NLKR) 15:0115:011436 KmNilokheri, Haryana
5.9Taraori (TRR) 15:0515:051440 KmTaraori, Haryana
5.10Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 15:0915:091445 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
5.11Karnal (KUN) 15:1515:151452 KmKarnal, Haryana
5.12Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 15:2315:231462 KmMaduban, Haryana
5.13Gharaunda (GRA) 15:3015:301470 KmGharaunda, Haryana
5.14Kohand (KFU) 15:3515:351475 KmKarnal, Haryana
5.15Babarpur (BBDE) 15:3915:391480 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
6Panipat Junction (PNP) 15:4515:472m1487 KmPanipat, Haryana
7Delhi Safdarjung (DSJ) 17:5018:0010m1593 KmNetaji Nagar, Delhi NCT
7.1Sarojini Nagar (SOJ) 18:0318:031594 KmSarojini Nagar, Delhi NCT
7.2Lodhi Colony (LDCY) 18:0918:091595 KmNajafkhan Rd, Delhi NCT
7.3Sewa Nagar (SWNR) 18:1218:121597 KmSouth Extension 1, Delhi NCT
7.4Lajpat Nagar (LPNR) 18:1618:161598 KmLajpat Nagar, Delhi NCT
7.5Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 18:2218:221600 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
7.6Okhla (OKA) 18:3218:321604 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
8Tuglakabad (TKD) 18:5018:555m1610 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
8.1Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 19:0219:021615 KmFaridabad, Haryana
8.2Faridabad (FDB) 19:0819:081621 KmFaridabad, Haryana
8.3Faridabad New Town (FDN) 19:1319:131625 KmFaridabad, Haryana
8.4Ballabgarh (BVH) 19:1719:171629 KmFaridabad, Haryana
8.5Asaoti (AST) 19:2919:291639 KmAsaoti, Haryana
8.6Palwal (PWL) 19:4219:421650 KmPalwal, Haryana
8.7Rundhi (RDE) 19:5319:531659 KmRundhi, Haryana
8.8Sholaka (SHLK) 20:0520:051670 KmFaridabad, Haryana
8.9Banchari (BNCR) 20:0920:091673 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
8.10Hodal (HDL) 20:1720:171680 KmFaridabad, Haryana
8.11Kosi Kalan (KSV) 20:3220:321692 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Chata (CHJ) 20:4420:441703 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Ajhai (AJH) 20:5520:551713 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 21:0821:081724 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 21:1721:171731 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
9Mathura Junction (MTJ) 21:2021:222m1734 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 21:2921:291743 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Churaman Nagri (CRG) 21:3121:311744 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
9.3Jajan Patti (JJA) 21:3621:361751 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
9.4Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 21:4021:401755 KmRarah, Rajasthan
9.5Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 21:4321:431759 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
10Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 21:5021:522m1767 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
10.1Sewar (SWAR) 21:5921:591777 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
10.2Jaicholi (JCU) 22:0322:031783 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
10.3Pingora (PNGR) 22:0622:061788 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
10.4Kela Devi (KEV) 22:1222:121797 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
10.5Salabad (SABD) 22:1722:171805 KmBayana, Rajasthan
10.6Bayana Junction (BXN) 22:2122:211809 KmBayana, Rajasthan
10.7Dumariya (DY) 22:2722:271818 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.8Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 22:3422:341829 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.9Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 22:3722:371834 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
11Hindaun City (HAN) 22:4322:452m1842 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
11.1Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 22:4922:491847 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
11.2Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 22:5322:531852 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
11.3Khandip (KNDP) 22:5922:591860 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
11.4Pilioda (PDZ) 23:0423:041866 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
11.5Chhoti Odai (COO) 23:1123:111874 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
11.6Gangapur City (GGC) 23:2123:211887 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
11.7Lalpur Umri (LRU) 23:2623:261893 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
11.8Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 23:3523:351903 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.9Nomoda (NMD) 23:4323:431913 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
11.10Malarna (MLZ) 23:4823:481920 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.11Mokholi (MXL) 23:5723:571931 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
11.12Ranthambhore (RNT) 00:0500:052940 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
12Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 00:1300:152m2950 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.1Kushtala (KTA) 00:2100:212958 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
12.2Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 00:2900:292966 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.3Amli (AMLI) 00:3500:352974 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.4Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 00:4700:472987 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.5Lakheri (LKE) 00:5700:572998 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.6Laban (LBN) 01:0301:0321005 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.7Ghataka Varana (GKB) 01:1201:1221015 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.8Kapren (KPZ) 01:2001:2021025 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.9Arnetha (ARE) 01:3101:3121037 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.10Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 01:3801:3821045 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.11Gurla North (GQLN) 01:4301:4321051 Km
12.12Gurla West (GQLW) 01:4401:4421052 KmGurla, Rajasthan
12.13Gurla (GQL) 01:4501:4521053 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.14Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 01:4801:4821056 KmKota, Rajasthan
13Kota Junction (KOTA) 01:5002:0010m21058 KmKota, Rajasthan
13.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 02:0302:0321061 KmKota, Rajasthan
13.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 02:0902:0921068 KmKota, Rajasthan
13.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 02:1702:1721076 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
13.4Alniya (ALNI) 02:2102:2121080 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
13.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 02:2602:2621086 KmKasar, Rajasthan
13.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 02:3302:3321093 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
13.7Dara (DARA) 02:4502:4521106 KmDara, Rajasthan
13.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 02:5302:5321115 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
13.9Morak (MKX) 02:5802:5821120 KmMorak, Rajasthan
13.10Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 03:0703:0721130 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
13.11Jhalawar Road (JHW) 03:1803:1821142 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
13.12Dhuankheri (DKRA) 03:2403:2421148 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
13.13Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 03:3403:3421158 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
13.14Kurlas (KRLS) 03:4403:4421169 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
13.15Garot (GOH) 03:4603:4621171 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.16Shamgarh (SGZ) 04:0504:0521192 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.17Hanspura (HNU) 04:1004:1021197 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.18Suwasra (SVA) 04:1804:1821205 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
13.19Nathukheri (NKH) 04:2304:2321211 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
13.20Chau Mahla (CMU) 04:3204:3221221 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
13.21Talavli (TLZ) 04:3704:3721226 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
13.22Thuria (THUR) 04:4604:4621235 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
13.23Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 04:5304:5321242 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
13.24Luni Richha (LNR) 05:0505:0521256 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
13.25Mahidpur Road (MEP) 05:1505:1521266 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
13.26Rohal Khurd (RLK) 05:2105:2121273 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
13.27Nagda Junction (NAD) 05:3105:3121283 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
13.28Berawanya (BRNA) 05:3905:3921292 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.29Khachrod (KUH) 05:4405:4421297 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.30Runkhera (RNH) 05:5405:5421308 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.31Bangrod (BOD) 06:0106:0121315 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
13.32Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 06:0706:0721322 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
13.33Ratlam (RTLM) 06:1006:1021325 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14Ratlam Junction (RTM) 06:1006:2010m21325 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 06:2106:2121326 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Morwani (MRN) 06:2706:2721333 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Bildi (BILD) 06:3606:3621345 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Raoti (RTI) 06:3706:3721347 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Bhairongarh (BOG) 06:4106:4121352 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Bamnia (BMI) 06:5606:5621370 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Amargarh (AGR) 07:0107:0121376 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Panch Pipila (PCN) 07:0607:0621383 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Bajrangarh (BJG) 07:1207:1221390 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Thandla Road (THDR) 07:1707:1721397 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
14.11Meghnagar (MGN) 07:2407:2421405 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
14.12Anas (ANAS) 07:3507:3521420 KmNH 59, Gujarat
14.13Bordi (BIO) 07:4207:4221428 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
14.14Dhamarda (DHMA) 07:4607:4621433 KmDahod, Gujarat
15Dahod (DHD) 07:5007:522m21438 KmDahod, Gujarat
15.1Rentia (RET) 07:5707:5721443 KmDahod, Gujarat
15.2Jekot (JKT) 08:0208:0221449 KmDahod, Gujarat
15.3Usra (USRA) 08:0808:0821454 KmDahod, Gujarat
15.4Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 08:1408:1421461 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
15.5Limkheda (LMK) 08:2308:2321470 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
15.6Piplod Junction (PPD) 08:3108:3121478 KmPiplod, Gujarat
15.7Sant Road (SAT) 08:4208:4221489 KmOrwara, Gujarat
15.8Chanchelav (CCL) 08:5108:5121498 KmNH 59, Gujarat
15.9Kansudhi (KIZ) 08:5808:5821505 KmGodhra, Gujarat
15.10Godhra Junction (GDA) 09:0209:0221510 KmGodhra, Gujarat
15.11Kharsaliya (KRSA) 09:1309:1321521 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
15.12Derol (DRL) 09:2609:2621533 KmKalol, Gujarat
15.13Bakrol (BKRL) 09:3209:3221540 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
15.14Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 09:3809:3821546 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
15.15Lotana (LAN) 09:4109:4121549 KmSH 150, Gujarat
15.16Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 09:4909:4921557 KmVadodara, Gujarat
15.17Alindra Road (AIR) 09:5409:5421563 KmAlindra, Gujarat
15.18Pilol (PIO) 10:0410:0421573 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
15.19Chhayapuri (CYI) 10:0510:0521574 KmNE 1, Gujarat
15.20Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 10:0910:0921577 KmVadodara, Gujarat
15.21Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 10:1410:1421583 KmVadodara, Gujarat
16Vadodara Junction (BRC) 10:1510:2510m21584 KmVadodara, Gujarat
16.1Vishvamitri (VS) 10:2710:2721587 KmVadodara, Gujarat
16.2Makarpura (MPR) 10:3210:3221592 KmVadodara, Gujarat
16.3Varnama (VRM) 10:3710:3721598 KmVadodara, Gujarat
16.4Itola (ITA) 10:4010:4021602 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
16.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 10:4310:4321606 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
16.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 10:5010:5021614 KmKarjan, Gujarat
16.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 10:5010:5021614 KmKarjan, Gujarat
16.8Lakodara (LKD) 10:5610:5621622 KmNH 8, Gujarat
16.9Palej (PLJ) 11:0211:0221629 KmPalej, Gujarat
16.10Varediya (VRE) 11:0811:0821635 KmNH 8, Gujarat
16.11Nabipur (NIU) 11:1311:1321642 KmNabipur, Gujarat
16.12Chavaj (CVJ) 11:1911:1921649 KmBharuch, Gujarat
17Bharuch Junction (BH) 11:2311:252m21654 KmBharuch, Gujarat
17.1Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 11:3611:3621664 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
17.2Sanjali (SNJL) 11:4311:4321670 KmPanoli, Gujarat
17.3Panoli (PAO) 11:4811:4821674 KmPanoli, Gujarat
17.4Hathuran (HAT) 11:5311:5321678 KmKosamba, Gujarat
17.5Kosamba Junction (KSB) 11:5811:5821682 KmKosamba, Gujarat
17.6Kim (KIM) 12:0712:0721690 KmNH 8, Gujarat
17.7Kudsad (KDSD) 12:1012:1021693 KmNH 8, Gujarat
17.8Sayan (SYN) 12:1912:1921700 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
17.9Gothangam (GTX) 12:2212:2221703 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
17.10Kosad (KSE) 12:2712:2721706 KmSurat, Gujarat
17.11Utran (URN) 12:3012:3021710 KmSurat, Gujarat
18Surat (ST) 12:3512:405m21713 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
18.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 12:4312:4321718 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
18.2Bhestan (BHET) 12:4712:4721722 KmSurat, Gujarat
18.3Sachin (SCH) 12:5212:5221728 KmSachin, Gujarat
18.4Maroli (MRL) 12:5812:5821735 KmMaroli, Gujarat
18.5Navsari (NVS) 13:0513:0521743 KmNavsari, Gujarat
18.6Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 13:0713:0721746 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
18.7Vedchha (VDH) 13:1213:1221752 KmNavsari, Gujarat
18.8Ancheli (ACL) 13:1513:1521755 KmNavsari, Gujarat
18.9Amalsad (AML) 13:1813:1821759 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
18.10Bilimora Junction (BIM) 13:2313:2321764 KmBilimora, Gujarat
18.11Joravasan (JRS) 13:2613:2621768 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
18.12Dungri (DGI) 13:3013:3021773 KmNH 8, Gujarat
18.13Valsad (BL) 13:3813:3821782 KmValsad, Gujarat
18.14Atul (ATUL) 13:4313:4321789 KmValsad, Gujarat
18.15Pardi (PAD) 13:4713:4721793 KmValsad, Gujarat
18.16Udvada (UVD) 13:5213:5221799 KmUdvada, Gujarat
18.17Bagwada (BAGD) 13:5413:5421802 KmNH8, Gujarat
19Vapi (VAPI) 14:0014:022m21809 KmVapi, Gujarat
19.1Karambeli (KEB) 14:0714:0721815 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
19.2Bhilad (BLD) 14:1114:1121820 KmBhilad, Gujarat
19.3Sanjan (SJN) 14:2014:2021831 KmSanjan, Gujarat
19.4Umbargam Road (UBR) 14:2414:2421837 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
19.5Bordi Road (BRRD) 14:2714:2721841 KmBordi, Maharashtra
19.6Gholvad (GVD) 14:3114:3121846 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
19.7Dahanu Road (DRD) 14:4014:4021857 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
19.8Vangaon (VGN) 14:5014:5021869 KmThane, Maharashtra
19.9Boisar (BOR) 14:5714:5721879 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
19.10Umroli (UOI) 15:0115:0121884 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
19.11Palghar (PLG) 15:0615:0621890 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
19.12Kelve Road (KLV) 15:1315:1321898 KmThane, Maharashtra
19.13Saphale (SAH) 15:1815:1821905 KmThane, Maharashtra
19.14Vaitarna (VTN) 15:2415:2421913 KmThane, Maharashtra
19.15Virar (VR) 15:3115:3121921 KmThane, Maharashtra
19.16Nallasopara (NSP) 15:3415:3421925 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
19.17Vasai Road (BSR) 15:3715:3721930 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
19.18Naigaon (NIG) 15:4015:4021933 KmNaigaon West, Maharashtra
19.19Bhayandar (BYR) 15:4415:4421938 KmThane, Maharashtra
19.20Mira Road (MIRA) 15:4615:4621941 KmMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
19.21Dahisar (DIC) 15:4915:4921945 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 15:5115:543m21947 KmMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
20.1Kandivli (KILE) 16:0016:0021950 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20.2Malad (MDD) 16:0516:0521952 KmMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
20.3Goregaon (GMN) 16:1016:1021954 KmMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
20.4Jogeshwari (JOS) 16:1716:1721957 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20.5Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 16:2216:2221960 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20.6Vile Parle (VLP) 16:2616:2621961 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20.7Santa Cruz (STC) 16:3016:3021963 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20.8Khar (KHAR) 16:3316:3321965 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
21Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 16:35STOP21966 KmPh no: 022-26435756., Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions