New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved) Time Table


Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved) (15270)Return Train : Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved) (15269)
Type : ExpressZone : East Central
Departs from : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)Last Station : Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)
Departs at : 16:30Arrives at : 04:00
Total Distance : 1760 kmNumber of halts : 23
Total Travel Time : 35h 30mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) START16:3010 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 16:3316:3313 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
1.2Sabarmati Bridge (SBIC) 16:3416:3414 KmSabarmati Bridge, Gujarat
1.3Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 16:3516:3515 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
1.4Sabarmati South (SBIS) 16:3816:3818 KmSabarmati South, Gujarat
1.5Chandlodiya (CLDY) 16:4016:40110 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.6Chandlodiya B (CLDB) 16:4216:42113 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.7Khodiyar (KHD) 16:4916:49120 KmGandhinagar, Gujarat
1.8Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 16:5516:55127 KmJhulasan, Gujarat
1.9Kalol (KLL) 16:5916:59131 KmKalol, Gujarat
1.10Chhatral (CTRL) 17:0217:02134 KmState Highway 133, Gujarat
1.11Isand (EN) 17:0317:03136 KmKhodiyar, Gujarat
1.12Pansar (PN) 17:0617:06138 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
1.13Jhulasan (JUL) 17:0817:08141 KmMehsana, Gujarat
1.14Ghumasan (GUS) 17:1217:12145 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
1.15Dangarwa (DNW) 17:1417:14147 KmJagudan, Gujarat
1.16Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 17:1817:18152 KmState Highway 217, Gujarat
1.17Ambliyasan (UMN) 17:2117:21155 KmMehsana, Gujarat
1.18Jagudan (JDN) 17:2817:28163 KmMehsana, Gujarat
1.19Shobhasan (SXS) 17:3017:30165 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
2Mahesana Junction (MSH) 17:3717:403m173 KmMehsana, Gujarat
2.1Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 17:5717:57184 KmMahesana, Gujarat
2.2Unjha (UJA) 18:1418:14194 KmUnjha, Gujarat
2.3Kamli (KMLI) 18:2518:251102 KmChhapi, Gujarat
2.4Siddhpur (SID) 18:3518:351108 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
2.5Dharewada (DRW) 18:4318:431114 KmUnjha, Gujarat
2.6Chhapi (CHP) 18:5518:551121 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
2.7Umardashi (UM) 19:0719:071129 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
3Palanpur Junction (PNU) 19:2019:222m1138 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
3.1Karjoda (KRJD) 19:2719:271144 KmChhapi, Gujarat
3.2Chitrasani (CTT) 19:3219:321149 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
3.3Jethi (JTY) 19:3519:351153 KmBANASKANTHA, Gujarat
3.4Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 19:4119:411160 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
3.5Sarotra Road (SZA) 19:4719:471167 KmSarotra, Gujarat
3.6Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 19:5219:521173 KmAmirgadh, Rajasthan
3.7Maval (MAA) 19:5819:581181 KmNational Highway 14, Rajasthan
4Abu Road (ABR) 20:0520:1510m1189 KmSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
4.1Morthala (MXO) 20:2220:221196 KmNH 14, Rajasthan
4.2Kivarli (KWI) 20:2520:251199 KmShri Amirgadh, Rajasthan
4.3Bhimana (BMN) 20:3420:341209 KmAbu Road, Rajasthan
4.4SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 20:4120:411216 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
4.5Banas (BNS) 20:4920:491224 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
4.6Sirohi Road (SOH) 20:5920:591234 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
4.7Keshavganj (KVJ) 21:0621:061242 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
4.8Nana (NANA) 21:1521:151251 KmNana, Rajasthan
4.9Kothar (KTR) 21:2121:211257 KmPali, Rajasthan
4.10Mori Bera (MOI) 21:2721:271263 KmNana, Rajasthan
4.11Jawai Bandh (JWB) 21:3621:361273 KmPali, Rajasthan
4.12Biroliya (BRLY) 21:4421:441281 KmBiroliya Rd, Rajasthan
4.13Falna (FA) 21:5121:511289 KmFalna, Rajasthan
4.14Khimel (KZQ) 21:5921:591297 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
4.15Rani (RANI) 22:0522:051303 KmRania, Rajasthan
4.16Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 22:1322:131312 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
4.17Jawali (JAL) 22:2022:201319 KmRania, Rajasthan
4.18Somesar (SOS) 22:2822:281328 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
4.19Bhinwaliya (BWA) 22:3422:341334 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
4.20Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 22:4022:401340 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
4.21Auwa (AUWA) 22:4722:471347 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
5Marwar Junction (MJ) 22:5522:572m1356 KmMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
5.1Dhareshwar (DRS) 23:0723:071364 KmMarwar Jn, Rajasthan
5.2Bhesana (BFY) 23:1423:141371 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
5.3Sojat Road (SOD) 23:2023:201377 KmPali, Rajasthan
5.4Bagri Nagar (BQN) 23:2623:261382 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
5.5Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 23:2723:271383 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
5.6Chandawal (CNL) 23:3323:331389 KmPali, Rajasthan
5.7Guriya (GRI) 23:4823:481402 KmPali, Rajasthan
5.8Haripur (HP) 23:5623:561410 KmPali, Rajasthan
5.9Bar (BAR) 00:1000:102422 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
5.10Sendra (SEU) 00:2100:212432 KmSendra, Rajasthan
5.11Amarpura (APA) 00:2700:272437 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
5.12Beawar (BER) 00:3300:332443 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
5.13Bangurgram Halt (BNGM) 00:4000:402450 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
5.14Piplaj (PPF) 00:4300:432452 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
5.15Kharwa (KRW) 00:5000:502459 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
5.16Lamana (LNA) 00:5700:572465 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
5.17Mangaliyawas (MLI) 01:0101:012469 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
5.18Makrera (MKRA) 01:0501:052472 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
5.19Saradhna (SDH) 01:0801:082475 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
5.20Daurai (DOZ) 01:2201:222488 KmMadar, Rajasthan
6Ajmer Junction (AII) 01:3001:4010m2495 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
6.1Madar Junction (MD) 01:5301:532509 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
6.2Ladpura (LR) 01:5801:582514 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
6.3Gegal Akhri (GEK) 02:0202:022519 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
6.4Kishangarh (KSG) 02:0702:072524 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
6.5Mandawariya (MNDV) 02:1302:132530 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
6.6Tiloniya (TL) 02:1702:172535 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
6.7Gahlota (GLTA) 02:2402:242541 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
6.8Sali (SALI) 02:2802:282546 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
6.9Sakhun (SK) 02:3402:342553 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
6.10Dantra (DTRA) 02:4102:412560 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
6.11Naraina (NRI) 02:4602:462565 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
6.12Bhanwasa (BNWS) 02:5002:502569 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
7Phulera Junction (FL) 02:5502:572m2575 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
7.1Hirnoda (HDA) 03:0503:052583 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
7.2Dhinda (DHND) 03:0903:092587 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
7.3Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 03:1503:152593 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
7.4Bobas (BOBS) 03:2203:222600 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
7.5Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 03:2803:282607 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
7.6Dhanakya (DNK) 03:3203:322611 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
7.7Bindayaka (BDYK) 03:3703:372616 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
7.8Kanakpura (KKU) 03:4103:412621 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8Jaipur Junction (JP) 03:5004:0010m2630 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.1Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 04:0404:042635 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.2Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 04:0904:092641 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.3Khatipura (KWP) 04:1304:132647 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
8.4Kanauta (KUT) 04:1904:192653 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.5Bassi (BAI) 04:2604:262662 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.6Jhir (JHIR) 04:3204:322669 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
8.7Banskho (BSKO) 04:3404:342672 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.8Jatwara (JW) 04:4004:402679 KmDausa, Rajasthan
8.9Bhandana (BNDN) 04:4304:432684 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
8.10Dausa (DO) 04:4904:492691 KmDausa, Rajasthan
8.11Bhan Kari (BAK) 04:5804:582702 KmDausa, Rajasthan
8.12Kolvagram (KVGM) 05:0305:032709 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
8.13Arnia (ARNA) 05:0805:082714 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
8.14Bandikui Junction (BKI) 05:1205:122720 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
8.15Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN) 05:2505:252735 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
8.16Biwai (BW) 05:2705:272739 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
8.17Bhajera (BJRA) 05:3005:302742 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
8.18Karanpura (KPO) 05:3205:322744 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
8.19Bhuda (BUDA) 05:3405:342747 KmKheril, Rajasthan
8.20Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 05:3805:382751 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
8.21Ghosrana (GOS) 05:4405:442759 KmKheril, Rajasthan
8.22Dantla (DTF) 05:4705:472764 KmDantia, Rajasthan
8.23Kherli (KL) 05:5405:542772 KmKherli, Rajasthan
8.24Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 06:0106:012780 KmTalchherra, Rajasthan
8.25Nadbai (NBI) 06:0706:072788 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
8.26Paprera (PPEA) 06:1206:122795 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
8.27Helak (HK) 06:1506:152798 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
9Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 06:3006:322m2817 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
9.1Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 06:4106:412824 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
9.2Ikran (IK) 06:4806:482829 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
9.3Chiksana (CIK) 06:5506:552835 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
10Achhnera Junction (AH) 07:0807:102m2844 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Raibha (RAI) 07:2507:252849 KmBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Bichpuri (BCP) 08:0108:012860 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 08:2808:282868 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11Agra Fort (AF) 08:3508:5520m2870 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 09:0309:032873 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Chhalesar (CHLR) 09:2009:202878 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Kuberpur (KBP) 09:3209:322883 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Etmadpur (ETUE) 09:5309:532889 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
12Tundla Junction (TDL) 10:0510:105m2893 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Hirangaon (HNG) 10:1810:182902 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Firozabad (FZD) 10:2510:252910 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Makkhanpur (MNR) 10:3410:342920 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 10:4310:432930 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Kaurara (KAA) 10:5310:532941 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Bhadan (BDN) 11:0111:012950 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Balrai (BBL) 11:1111:112960 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Jaswantnagar (JGR) 11:1911:192969 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Sarai Bhopat (SB) 11:2611:262977 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
12.10Etawah (ETW) 11:3311:332985 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Ekdil (EKL) 11:4211:422995 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Bharthana (BNT) 11:5111:5121005 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Samhon (SHW) 12:0112:0121015 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 12:0412:0421019 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Achalda (ULD) 12:0912:0921024 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
12.16Pata (PATA) 12:1312:1321029 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
12.17Phaphund (PHD) 12:1712:1721033 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
12.18Kanchausi (KNS) 12:3212:3221050 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
12.19Para Jani Halt (PJY) 12:3712:3721055 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
12.20Jhinjhak (JJK) 12:4212:4221061 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
12.21Ambiapur (AAP) 12:5212:5221071 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
12.22Rura (RURA) 13:0013:0021080 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
12.23Roshan Mau (RMW) 13:0713:0721088 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
12.24Maitha (MTO) 13:1013:1021092 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
12.25Bhaupur (BPU) 13:1913:1921102 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
12.26Panki (PNK) 13:3013:3021113 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
12.27Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 13:3313:3321116 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.28Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 13:3613:3621120 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
12.29Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 13:3713:3721121 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.30Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 13:3913:3921123 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
13Kanpur Central (CNB) 13:4013:5010m21124 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 13:5413:5421128 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Magarwara (MGW) 14:0214:0221135 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Unnao Junction (ON) 14:0914:0921142 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Sonik (SIC) 14:2014:2021151 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Ajgain (AJ) 14:2614:2621157 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Kusumbhi (KVX) 14:3314:3321163 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Jaitipur (JTU) 14:3914:3921168 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Harauni (HRN) 14:4414:4421173 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Piparsand (POF) 14:5114:5121180 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Amausi (AMS) 14:5814:5821185 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Manak Nagar (MKG) 15:0515:0521192 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Lucknow West (LNWT) 15:0815:0821195 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.13Lucknow Junction (LJN) 15:0915:0921196 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
14Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 15:1015:2010m21196 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Malhaur (ML) 15:3315:3321208 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Jugaur (JRR) 15:3915:3921214 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Safedabad (SFH) 15:4315:4321217 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Barabanki Junction (BBK) 15:5115:5121225 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 16:0016:0021233 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Rafinagar (RFR) 16:0516:0521237 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Bindaura (BUR) 16:1116:1121242 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Burhwal Junction (BUW) 16:2116:2121252 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 16:2816:2821258 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 16:3516:3521264 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Jarwal Road (JLD) 16:3916:3921268 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Sarju (SUJ) 16:5116:5121279 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.13ColonelGanj (CLJ) 16:5816:5821285 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Kasturi (KSR) 17:0217:0221289 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Maijapur (MIR) 17:0617:0621292 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.16Kathola (KTHL) 17:0717:0721293 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.17Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 17:2517:2521309 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
15Gonda Junction (GD) 17:3017:4515m21314 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Barua Chak (BRCK) 17:5217:5221322 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Motiganj (MOTG) 17:5917:5921329 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Jhilahi (JLHI) 18:0418:0421336 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Mankapur Junction (MUR) 18:1018:1021342 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 18:1518:1521347 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Maskanwa (MSW) 18:2318:2321356 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 18:2718:2721361 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 18:3018:3021364 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 18:3218:3221366 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Babhnan (BV) 18:3718:3721372 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
15.11Gaur (GAUR) 18:4418:4421380 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
15.12Tinich (TH) 18:5218:5221388 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
15.13Govindnagar (GOVR) 18:5918:5921396 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
16Basti (BST) 19:0519:105m21403 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Orwara (ORW) 19:1719:1721410 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Munderwa (MND) 19:2319:2321417 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Chureb (CRV) 19:2919:2921424 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
17Khalilabad (KLD) 19:3619:382m21432 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Maghar (MHH) 19:5519:5521441 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 20:0120:0121444 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 20:1120:1121449 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Jagatbela (JTB) 20:2420:2421455 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Domingarh (DMG) 20:3720:3721462 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
18Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 20:4521:0015m21466 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 21:0421:0421470 KmGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Kusmhi (KHM) 21:1021:1021476 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Sardarnagar (SANR) 21:1321:1321479 KmGorakhpur Bypass, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Chauri Chaura (CC) 21:2521:2521491 KmGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Gauri Bazar (GB) 21:3521:3521500 KmDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Baitalpur (BALR) 21:4321:4321509 KmPin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
19Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 21:5021:555m21515 KmDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Ahalyapur (AHLR) 22:0222:0221521 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Nunkhar (NRA) 22:1122:1121529 KmBaikunthpur, Uttar Pradesh
20Bhatni Junction (BTT) 22:2022:255m21536 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Nonapar (NNPR) 22:3022:3021541 KmSalempur Mairwa Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 22:4022:4021549 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Bankata (BTK) 22:4922:4921557 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Mairwa (MW) 22:5622:5621564 KmMairwa, Bihar
20.5Karchhue (KYW) 23:0223:0221569 KmState Highway 47, Bihar
20.6Jiradei (ZRDE) 23:0823:0821574 KmSiwan, Bihar
21Siwan Junction (SV) 23:2023:255m21585 KmSiwan, Bihar
21.1Pachrukhi (PCK) 23:3723:3721593 KmPachrukhi, Bihar
21.2Duraundha Junction (DDA) 23:5023:5021603 KmDistt: Siwan, Bihar
21.3Chainwa (CW) 00:0100:0131611 KmSiwan, Bihar
21.4Mahendranath (MHRN) 00:0600:0631614 KmMahendrana, Uttar Pradesh
21.5Ekma (EKMA) 00:1100:1131618 KmSaran, Bihar
21.6Daudpur (DDP) 00:2300:2331627 KmChhapra, Bihar
21.7Kopa Samhota (KPS) 00:3500:3531635 KmKopa Samhota Station Rd, Bihar
21.8Tappa Khajuriay (TKVR) 00:4400:4431642 KmTappa Khajuriay, Uttar Pradesh
22Chhapra Junction (CPR) 00:5001:0010m31646 KmChhapra, Bihar
22.1Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 01:0201:0231648 KmChhapra, Bihar
22.2Goldinganj (GJH) 01:1201:1231657 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
22.3Dumri Juara (DRI) 01:1701:1731662 KmSaran, Bihar
22.4Baragopal (BAGL) 01:2201:2231666 KmSH 46, Bihar
22.5Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 01:2501:2531669 KmNH 19, Bihar
22.6Awatarnagar (ATNR) 01:2701:2731671 KmNH 19, Bihar
22.7Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 01:2901:2931673 KmNH 19, Bihar
22.8Dighwara (DGA) 01:3401:3431677 Km06158-281240, Bihar
22.9Sitalpur (STLR) 01:3801:3831681 KmSitalpur, Bihar
22.10Nayagaon (NYO) 01:4701:4731689 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
22.11Parmanandpur (PMU) 01:5201:5231693 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
23Sonpur Junction (SEE) 01:5902:045m31700 KmSaran, Bihar
24Hajipur Junction (HJP) 02:1402:195m31706 Km06224-272230, Bihar
24.1Sarai (SAI) 02:3902:3931716 KmVaishali, Bihar
24.2Bithauli (BTHL) 02:4702:4731721 KmVaishali, Bihar
24.3Bhagwanpur (BNR) 02:5602:5631725 KmBhagwanpur, Bihar
24.4Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 03:0803:0831732 KmGhojaul Rd, Bihar
24.5Goraul (GRL) 03:1103:1131733 KmNational Highway 77, Bihar
24.6Kurhani (KHI) 03:2203:2231739 KmKurhani, Bihar
24.7Turki (TUR) 03:3403:3431746 KmTurki, Bihar
24.8Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 03:4903:4931753 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
25Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 04:00STOP31759 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions