New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Jhansi - Mumbai BandraT Weekly Express Time Table


Jhansi - Mumbai BandraT Weekly Express (11103)Return Train : Mumbai Bandra T - Jhansi Weekly Express (11104)
Type : ExpressZone : North Central
Departs from : Jhansi Junction (JHS)Last Station : Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Departs at : 16:50Arrives at : 17:10
Total Distance : 1317 kmNumber of halts : 19
Total Travel Time : 24h 20mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Jhansi Junction (JHS) START16:5010 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Karari (KRQ) 16:5916:59111 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
2Datia (DAA) 17:1017:122m125 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
2.1Sonagir (SOR) 17:2117:21136 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
2.2Kotra (KTRA) 17:2817:28145 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
3Dabra (DBA) 17:3517:372m155 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
3.1Simariatal (SMTL) 17:4817:48165 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
3.2Anant Paith (AEH) 18:0018:00175 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.3Antri (ARI) 18:0718:07181 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.4Sandalpur (SLV) 18:1118:11185 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.5Sithouli (STLI) 18:1518:15189 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4Gwalior Junction (GWL) 18:2518:5025m197 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.1Panihar (PNHR) 19:2819:281134 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.2Ghatigaon (GHAI) 19:4219:421148 KmGhatigaon, Madhya Pradesh
4.3Renhat (RENH) 19:4719:471153 KmShivpuri, Madhya Pradesh
4.4Mohana (MOJ) 19:5419:541160 KmMohana, Madhya Pradesh
4.5Parakheda (PARH) 20:2320:231188 KmShivpuri, Madhya Pradesh
4.6Khajri (KAW) 20:4220:421206 KmShivpuri, Madhya Pradesh
5Shivpuri (SVPI) 20:5821:002m1222 KmShivpuri, Madhya Pradesh
5.1Khonker (KCR) 21:2421:241238 KmShivpuri, Madhya Pradesh
5.2Kolaras (KLRS) 21:3921:391248 KmShivpuri, Madhya Pradesh
5.3Lukwasa (LWS) 21:5921:591261 KmLukwasa, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Badarwas (BDWS) 22:2122:211275 KmBadarwas, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Rayser (RSJ) 22:3622:361285 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
5.6Miyana (MINA) 22:4822:481293 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Taravata (TRWT) 23:0323:031303 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
6Guna Junction (GUNA) 23:3523:4510m1324 KmJn Point Indore/Gwalior/Bina/Kota, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Mahugara (MUGA) 00:0100:012338 KmRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
7Ruthiyai Junction (RTA) 00:1000:155m2345 KmSarai, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Vijay Pur (VJP) 00:2100:212353 KmNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Radogarh (RGG) 00:2700:272360 KmVijaypur, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Kumbhraj (KHRJ) 00:3600:362369 KmNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
8Chachaura Binaganj (CBK) 00:5400:562m2391 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Penchi (PCF) 01:0001:002395 KmPenchi, Rajasthan
8.2Sinduriya Kachari (SFZ) 01:1401:142412 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
9Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 01:2301:252m2422 KmBiaora, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Karanwas (KNWS) 01:4101:412440 KmNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Pachor Road (PFR) 01:5001:502451 KmPachore, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Udyan Kheri (UDK) 02:0002:002463 KmUdankheri, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Parhana Mau (PQU) 02:0902:092473 KmNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Sarangpur (SFW) 02:1802:182484 KmSarangpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Sunera Pirkheri (SFF) 02:3302:332502 KmSunera, Madhya Pradesh
10Shajapur (SFY) 02:4002:422m2510 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Chauhani (CAZ) 02:5302:532515 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Siroliya (SYO) 02:5802:582518 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
11Maksi (MKC) 03:4003:422m2538 KmMakshi, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Tarana Road (TAN) 03:5203:522547 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Shivpura (SVT) 04:0204:022557 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Tajpur (TJP) 04:1204:122566 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Pingleshwar (PLW) 04:1604:162570 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Ujjain C Cabin (UJNC) 04:2304:232577 Km
12Ujjain Junction (UJN) 04:2504:4520m2579 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Naikheri (NKI) 04:5604:562590 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Gambhir Bridge (GRFB) 05:0105:012596 Km
12.3Aslaoda (ASL) 05:0505:052599 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Palsora Makrawa (PSO) 05:1705:172611 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Unhel (UNL) 05:2205:222616 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Piploda Bagla (PPG) 05:2705:272622 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Bhatisuda (BTSD) 05:3105:312626 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13Nagda Junction (NAD) 05:4005:422m2635 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Berawanya (BRNA) 05:4905:492643 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Khachrod (KUH) 05:5505:552648 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Runkhera (RNH) 06:0406:042659 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Bangrod (BOD) 06:1106:112666 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 06:1706:172673 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Ratlam (RTLM) 06:2006:202676 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14Ratlam Junction (RTM) 06:2006:4020m2676 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 06:4106:412677 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Morwani (MRN) 06:4606:462684 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Bildi (BILD) 06:5406:542696 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Raoti (RTI) 06:5606:562698 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Bhairongarh (BOG) 06:5906:592703 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Bamnia (BMI) 07:1207:122721 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Amargarh (AGR) 07:1707:172727 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Panch Pipila (PCN) 07:2207:222734 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Bajrangarh (BJG) 07:2707:272741 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Thandla Road (THDR) 07:3207:322748 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
14.11Meghnagar (MGN) 07:3707:372756 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
14.12Anas (ANAS) 07:4807:482771 KmNH 59, Gujarat
14.13Bordi (BIO) 07:5307:532779 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
14.14Dhamarda (DHMA) 07:5807:582785 KmDahod, Gujarat
15Dahod (DHD) 08:0108:032m2789 KmDahod, Gujarat
15.1Rentia (RET) 08:1308:132794 KmDahod, Gujarat
15.2Jekot (JKT) 08:2408:242800 KmDahod, Gujarat
15.3Usra (USRA) 08:3508:352806 KmDahod, Gujarat
15.4Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 08:4708:472812 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
15.5Limkheda (LMK) 09:0509:052821 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
15.6Piplod Junction (PPD) 09:2109:212829 KmPiplod, Gujarat
15.7Sant Road (SAT) 09:4509:452841 KmOrwara, Gujarat
15.8Chanchelav (CCL) 10:0210:022850 KmNH 59, Gujarat
15.9Kansudhi (KIZ) 10:1610:162856 KmGodhra, Gujarat
16Godhra Junction (GDA) 10:2510:272m2861 KmGodhra, Gujarat
16.1Kharsaliya (KRSA) 10:3610:362872 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
16.2Derol (DRL) 10:4510:452885 KmKalol, Gujarat
16.3Bakrol (BKRL) 10:5110:512891 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
16.4Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 10:5510:552897 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
16.5Lotana (LAN) 10:5810:582900 KmSH 150, Gujarat
16.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 11:0411:042908 KmVadodara, Gujarat
16.7Alindra Road (AIR) 11:0911:092914 KmAlindra, Gujarat
16.8Pilol (PIO) 11:1611:162924 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
16.9Chhayapuri (CYI) 11:1711:172925 KmNE 1, Gujarat
16.10Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 11:2011:202928 KmVadodara, Gujarat
16.11Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 11:2511:252934 KmVadodara, Gujarat
17Vadodara Junction (BRC) 11:2511:3510m2935 KmVadodara, Gujarat
17.1Vishvamitri (VS) 11:3711:372938 KmVadodara, Gujarat
17.2Makarpura (MPR) 11:4211:422944 KmVadodara, Gujarat
17.3Varnama (VRM) 11:4611:462949 KmVadodara, Gujarat
17.4Itola (ITA) 11:4911:492953 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
17.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 11:5211:522957 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
17.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 11:5811:582965 KmKarjan, Gujarat
17.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 11:5811:582965 KmKarjan, Gujarat
17.8Lakodara (LKD) 12:0512:052973 KmNH 8, Gujarat
17.9Palej (PLJ) 12:1012:102980 KmPalej, Gujarat
17.10Varediya (VRE) 12:1612:162987 KmNH 8, Gujarat
17.11Nabipur (NIU) 12:2112:212993 KmNabipur, Gujarat
17.12Chavaj (CVJ) 12:2612:2621000 KmBharuch, Gujarat
17.13Bharuch Junction (BH) 12:3012:3021005 KmBharuch, Gujarat
17.14Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 12:3812:3821015 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
17.15Sanjali (SNJL) 12:4312:4321021 KmPanoli, Gujarat
17.16Panoli (PAO) 12:4612:4621025 KmPanoli, Gujarat
17.17Hathuran (HAT) 12:4912:4921029 KmKosamba, Gujarat
17.18Kosamba Junction (KSB) 12:5212:5221033 KmKosamba, Gujarat
17.19Kim (KIM) 12:5812:5821041 KmNH 8, Gujarat
17.20Kudsad (KDSD) 13:0113:0121044 KmNH 8, Gujarat
17.21Sayan (SYN) 13:0613:0621051 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
17.22Gothangam (GTX) 13:0913:0921054 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
17.23Kosad (KSE) 13:1113:1121058 KmSurat, Gujarat
17.24Utran (URN) 13:1413:1421061 KmSurat, Gujarat
18Surat (ST) 13:1713:225m21065 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
18.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 13:2513:2521069 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
18.2Bhestan (BHET) 13:2913:2921073 KmSurat, Gujarat
18.3Sachin (SCH) 13:3313:3321079 KmSachin, Gujarat
18.4Maroli (MRL) 13:3813:3821086 KmMaroli, Gujarat
18.5Navsari (NVS) 13:4413:4421094 KmNavsari, Gujarat
18.6Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 13:4613:4621097 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
18.7Vedchha (VDH) 13:5013:5021103 KmNavsari, Gujarat
18.8Ancheli (ACL) 13:5313:5321106 KmNavsari, Gujarat
18.9Amalsad (AML) 13:5613:5621110 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
18.10Bilimora Junction (BIM) 14:0014:0021115 KmBilimora, Gujarat
18.11Joravasan (JRS) 14:0314:0321119 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
18.12Dungri (DGI) 14:0714:0721124 KmNH 8, Gujarat
18.13Valsad (BL) 14:1314:1321133 KmValsad, Gujarat
18.14Atul (ATUL) 14:1814:1821140 KmValsad, Gujarat
18.15Pardi (PAD) 14:2114:2121144 KmValsad, Gujarat
18.16Udvada (UVD) 14:2614:2621150 KmUdvada, Gujarat
18.17Bagwada (BAGD) 14:2814:2821153 KmNH8, Gujarat
19Vapi (VAPI) 14:3314:352m21160 KmVapi, Gujarat
19.1Karambeli (KEB) 14:4014:4021166 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
19.2Bhilad (BLD) 14:4314:4321171 KmBhilad, Gujarat
19.3Sanjan (SJN) 14:5214:5221182 KmSanjan, Gujarat
19.4Umbargam Road (UBR) 14:5614:5621188 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
19.5Bordi Road (BRRD) 15:0015:0021192 KmBordi, Maharashtra
19.6Gholvad (GVD) 15:0315:0321197 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
19.7Dahanu Road (DRD) 15:1215:1221208 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
19.8Vangaon (VGN) 15:2115:2121220 KmThane, Maharashtra
19.9Boisar (BOR) 15:2815:2821230 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
19.10Umroli (UOI) 15:3215:3221235 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
19.11Palghar (PLG) 15:3715:3721241 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
19.12Kelve Road (KLV) 15:4315:4321250 KmThane, Maharashtra
19.13Saphale (SAH) 15:4815:4821256 KmThane, Maharashtra
19.14Vaitarna (VTN) 15:5415:5421264 KmThane, Maharashtra
19.15Virar (VR) 16:0016:0021272 KmThane, Maharashtra
19.16Nallasopara (NSP) 16:0416:0421276 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
19.17Vasai Road (BSR) 16:0716:0721281 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
19.18Naigaon (NIG) 16:1016:1021284 KmNaigaon West, Maharashtra
19.19Bhayandar (BYR) 16:1316:1321289 KmThane, Maharashtra
19.20Mira Road (MIRA) 16:1616:1621292 KmMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
19.21Dahisar (DIC) 16:1816:1821296 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 16:2016:233m21298 KmMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
20.1Kandivli (KILE) 16:3016:3021301 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20.2Malad (MDD) 16:3516:3521303 KmMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
20.3Goregaon (GMN) 16:4116:4121305 KmMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
20.4Jogeshwari (JOS) 16:4916:4921308 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20.5Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 16:5516:5521311 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20.6Vile Parle (VLP) 16:5916:5921313 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20.7Santa Cruz (STC) 17:0417:0421315 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20.8Khar (KHAR) 17:0817:0821316 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
21Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 17:10STOP21317 KmPh no: 022-26435756., Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions