New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Jnaneshwari Super Deluxe Express Time Table


Jnaneshwari Super Deluxe Express (12102)Return Train : Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (12101)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 22:55Arrives at : 05:45
Total Distance : 1950 kmNumber of halts : 14
Total Travel Time : 30h 50mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START22:5510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 22:5622:5611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Tikiapara (TPKR) 22:5722:5712 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.3Dashnagar (DSNR) 22:5922:5914 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Ramrajatala (RMJ) 23:0023:0016 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 23:0123:0117 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.6Maurigram (MRGM) 23:0423:04110 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Andul (ADL) 23:0623:06112 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.8Sankrail (SEL) 23:0923:09115 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.9Abada (ABB) 23:1023:10117 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.10Nalpur (NALR) 23:1323:13120 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.11Bauria Junction (BVA) 23:1623:16124 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.12Chengel (CGA) 23:1923:19127 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.13Phuleswar (FLR) 23:2123:21129 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.14Uluberia (ULB) 23:2323:23132 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.15Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 23:2623:26136 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.16Kulgachia (KGY) 23:2823:28137 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.17Bagnan (BZN) 23:3423:34144 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.18Ghoraghata (GGTA) 23:3723:37147 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.19Deulti (DTE) 23:3923:39150 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.20Kolaghat (KIG) 23:4323:43155 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.21Mecheda (MCA) 23:4623:46158 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.22Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 23:4823:48161 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.23Bhogpur (BOP) 23:5023:50163 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 23:5423:54167 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.25Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 23:5423:54167 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.26Panskura Junction (PKU) 23:5623:56170 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.27Khirai (KHAI) 00:0100:01275 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Haur (HAUR) 00:0500:05280 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.29Radhamohanpur (RDU) 00:0900:09284 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30Duan (DUAN) 00:1100:11287 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31Balichak (BCK) 00:1400:14290 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.32Shyam Chak (SMCK) 00:1900:19296 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33Madpur (MPD) 00:2400:242102 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.34Jakpur (JPR) 00:2900:292108 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 00:3500:405m2115 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Nimpura (NMP) 00:4500:452121 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
2.2Kalaikunda (KKQ) 00:4700:472123 Km
2.3Khemasuli (KSO) 00:5300:532130 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.4Sardiha (SUA) 00:5900:592138 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
2.5Banstola (BNB) 01:0501:052145 KmDherua, West Bengal
2.6Jhargram (JGM) 01:1201:122154 KmJhargram, West Bengal
2.7Khatkura (KATB) 01:1901:192162 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.8Gidni (GII) 01:2501:252169 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 01:3101:312177 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.10Chakulia (CKU) 01:3601:362183 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
2.11Kokpara (KKPR) 01:4201:422191 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
2.12Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 01:5101:512201 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
2.13Ghatsila (GTS) 02:0102:012213 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.14Galudih (GUD) 02:0902:092223 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.15Rakha Mines (RHE) 02:1402:142230 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.16Asanboni (ASB) 02:2002:202237 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.17Salga Jhari (SLJR) 02:2802:282247 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 02:3002:355m2250 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
3.1Adityapur (ADTP) 02:3902:392254 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.2Gamharia (GMH) 02:4402:442260 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.3Birbans (BRBS) 02:5202:522269 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
3.4Sini Junction (SINI) 02:5902:592277 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
3.5Mahali Marup (MMV) 03:0603:062284 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
3.6Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 03:1203:122292 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
3.7Barabambo (BRM) 03:2103:212301 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
4Chakradharpur (CKP) 03:3003:355m2312 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
4.1Lotapahar (LPH) 03:4203:422321 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
4.2Sonua (SWR) 03:5103:512333 KmSonua, Jharkhand
4.3Tunia (TUX) 03:5603:562339 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
4.4Goilkera (GOL) 04:0104:012346 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
4.5Mahadevsal (MXW) 04:0504:052351 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
4.6Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 04:0904:092355 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
4.7Posotia (PST) 04:1404:142362 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
4.8Manoharpur (MOU) 04:2204:222373 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
4.9Jaraikela (JRA) 04:3104:312385 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
4.10Bhalulata (BUL) 04:3704:372392 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
4.11Bisra (BZR) 04:4204:422399 KmSundargarh, Odisha
4.12Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 04:4604:462404 KmRourkela, Odisha
4.13Bondamunda (BNDM) 04:4804:482406 KmRourkela, Odisha
4.14Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 04:4804:482407 KmRourkela, Odisha
5Rourkela Junction (ROU) 04:5305:007m2413 KmRourkela, Odisha
5.1Panposh (PPO) 05:0505:052419 KmRourkela, Odisha
5.2Kalunga (KLG) 05:1205:122426 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.3Kanshbahal (KXN) 05:1805:182434 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.4Raj Gangpur (GP) 05:2605:262443 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
5.5Sonakhan (SXN) 05:3205:322450 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.6Sogra (SOGR) 05:3805:382456 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
5.7Garpos (GPH) 05:4205:422461 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.8Tangarmunda (TGM) 05:4905:492469 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.9Bamra (BMB) 05:5605:562477 KmBamra, Odisha
5.10Dharuadihi (DIH) 06:0406:042487 KmSH 24, Odisha
5.11Bagdihi (BEH) 06:1006:102493 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
5.12Panpali (PNPL) 06:1506:152500 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
5.13Dhutra (DTV) 06:2006:202505 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
5.14Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 06:2806:282514 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
5.15Ib (IB) 06:3506:352523 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
5.16Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 06:3806:382526 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
5.17Belpahar (BPH) 06:4506:452534 KmBelpahar, Odisha
5.18Himgir (HGR) 06:5706:572548 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
5.19Daghora (DAO) 07:0407:042555 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
5.20Jamga (JMG) 07:1407:142567 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
5.21Kotarlia (KRL) 07:2107:212576 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
5.22Raigarh (RIG) 07:3007:302586 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
5.23Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 07:3607:362593 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
5.24Bhupdeopur (BEF) 07:4407:442602 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
5.25Robertson (ROB) 07:5207:522611 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
5.26Kharsia (KHS) 07:5907:592619 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
5.27Jharradih (JDI) 08:0408:042625 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
5.28Sakti (SKT) 08:1308:132635 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
5.29Jetha (JDDA) 08:1908:192643 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
5.30Baradwar (BUA) 08:2608:262650 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
5.31Saragaon Road (SGRD) 08:3108:312656 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
5.32Champa Junction (CPH) 08:3908:392665 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
5.33Naila (NIA) 08:4808:482676 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
5.34Kapan (KPNA) 08:5508:552683 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
5.35Akaltara (AKT) 09:0109:012691 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
5.36Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 09:0709:072697 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
5.37Jairamnagar (JRMG) 09:1309:132704 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
5.38Gatora (GTW) 09:1909:192712 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
6Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 09:2509:4015m2718 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
6.1Dadhapara (DPH) 09:4609:462725 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
6.2Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 09:4909:492728 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
6.3Belha (BYL) 09:5409:542734 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
6.4Dagori (DGS) 10:0010:002740 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
6.5Nipania (NPI) 10:0810:082750 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.6Bhatapara (BYT) 10:2210:222764 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
6.7Hathbandh (HN) 10:3610:362780 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
6.8Tilda (TLD) 10:4510:452791 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
6.9Baikunth (BKTH) 10:5110:512797 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
6.10Siliari (SLH) 10:5910:592805 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
6.11Mandhar (MDH) 11:0911:092816 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
6.12Urkura (URK) 11:1611:162825 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
6.13WRS Colony PH (WRC) 11:1811:182826 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
7Raipur Junction (R) 11:2011:3010m2829 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
7.1Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 11:3411:342832 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
7.2Sarona Cabin (SZB) 11:3811:382835 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
7.3Kumhari (KMI) 11:4711:472841 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
7.4Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 11:5111:512844 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
7.5Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 11:5711:572849 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
7.6Bhilai (BIA) 12:0212:022852 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
7.7Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 12:0812:082857 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
7.8Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 12:1412:142861 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8Durg Junction (DURG) 12:2012:255m2866 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
8.1Rasmara (RSM) 12:3112:312874 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
8.2Murhipar (MUP) 12:3712:372881 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
8.3Parmalkasa (PMS) 12:4312:432888 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
8.4Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 12:4912:492896 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
8.5Bakal (BAKL) 12:5812:582907 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
8.6Musra (MUA) 13:0413:042914 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
8.7Jatkanhar (JTR) 13:0913:092921 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
8.8Dongargarh (DGG) 13:1413:142928 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
8.9Paniajob (PJB) 13:2113:212935 KmGondia, Maharashtra
8.10Bortalao (BTL) 13:2813:282944 KmGondia, Maharashtra
8.11Darekasa (DKS) 13:3413:342952 KmGondia, Maharashtra
8.12Salekasa (SKS) 13:4313:432963 KmGondia, Maharashtra
8.13Dhanoli (DNL) 13:4913:492971 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
8.14Amgaon (AGN) 13:5513:552978 KmGondia, Maharashtra
8.15Gudma (GDM) 14:0314:032989 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9Gondia Junction (G) 14:1314:152m21001 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
9.1Gangajhari (GJ) 14:2914:2921015 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
9.2Kachewani (KWN) 14:3714:3721023 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
9.3Tirora (TRO) 14:4314:4321030 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
9.4Mundikota (MNU) 14:5314:5321040 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
9.5Tumsar Road (TMR) 15:0315:0321051 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
9.6Koka (KOKA) 15:1315:1321061 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
9.7Bhandara Road (BRD) 15:2015:2021069 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
9.8Khat (KHAT) 15:3015:3021078 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.9Rewral (RRL) 15:3815:3821087 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
9.10Tharsa (TAR) 15:4415:4421093 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.11Chacher (CHCR) 15:5015:5021099 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.12Salwa (SAL) 15:5615:5621106 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.13Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 16:0216:0221112 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
9.14Kamptee (KP) 16:0616:0621116 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
9.15Kalamna (KAV) 16:1416:1421124 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.16Itwari (ITR) 16:1616:1621127 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10Nagpur Junction (NGP) 16:2016:3010m21131 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
10.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 16:3116:3121132 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.2Ajni (AJNI) 16:3316:3321134 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
10.3Khapri (KRI) 16:4116:4121143 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.4Gumgaon (GMG) 16:4716:4721150 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 16:5516:5521158 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
10.6Borkhedi (BOK) 17:0317:0321166 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.7Sindi (SNI) 17:1317:1321178 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.8Tuljapur (TGP) 17:2017:2021186 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
10.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 17:3017:3021196 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
10.10Warud (WARUD) 17:3717:3721204 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 17:4017:4021207 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.12Wardha Junction (WR) 17:4317:4321210 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
10.13Dahegaon (DAE) 17:5517:5521223 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
10.14Kaotha (KAOT) 18:0418:0421232 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
10.15Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 18:1018:1021239 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
10.16Talni (TLN) 18:1918:1921249 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
10.17Dhamangaon (DMN) 18:2818:2821259 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
10.18Dipore (DIP) 18:3818:3821269 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
10.19Chandur (CND) 18:4318:4321276 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
10.20Malkhed (MLR) 18:5818:5821292 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
10.21Timtala (TMT) 19:0219:0221296 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
11Badnera Junction (BD) 19:1019:155m21305 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
11.1Takli (TKI) 19:2019:2021313 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
11.2Kuram (KUM) 19:2519:2521321 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.3Mandura (MNDA) 19:3019:3021328 KmRd, Maharashtra
11.4Mana (MANA) 19:3419:3421334 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.5Murtizapur (MZR) 19:4119:4121346 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
11.6Katepurna (KTP) 19:4819:4821357 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
11.7Borgaon (BGN) 19:5419:5421365 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.8Yeulkhed (YAD) 20:0020:0021376 KmAkola, Maharashtra
12Akola Junction (AK) 20:0520:105m21384 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
12.1Gaigaon (GAO) 20:1920:1921396 KmAkola, Maharashtra
12.2Paras (PS) 20:2520:2521403 KmAkola, Maharashtra
12.3S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 20:3220:3221413 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
12.4Shegaon (SEG) 20:3820:3821421 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
12.5Jalamb Junction (JM) 20:4720:4721433 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
12.6Nandura (NN) 20:5620:5621445 KmNandura, Maharashtra
12.7Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 21:0221:0221453 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
12.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 21:0721:0721459 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
12.9Wadoda (WADO) 21:1121:1121465 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
12.10Malkapur (MKU) 21:1721:1721473 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
12.11Khamkhed (KMKD) 21:2421:2421482 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
12.12Kolhadi (KLHD) 21:2721:2721486 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
12.13Bodwad (BDWD) 21:3221:3221493 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
12.14Achegaon (ACG) 21:4021:4021503 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
12.15Varangaon (VNA) 21:4621:4621511 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
13Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 21:5522:0510m21523 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
13.1Bhadli (BDI) 22:1722:1721536 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
13.2Tarsod (TRW) 22:2122:2121540 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
13.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 22:2822:2821547 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
13.4Shirsoli (SS) 22:3922:3921559 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
13.5Mhasavad (MWD) 22:4822:4821568 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
13.6Maheji (MYJ) 22:5822:5821579 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
13.7Pardhande (PHQ) 23:0223:0221583 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
13.8Pachora Junction (PC) 23:1423:1421595 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
13.9Galan (GAA) 23:2423:2421606 KmGalan, Maharashtra
13.10Nagardevla (NGD) 23:3323:3321616 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
13.11Kajgaon (KJ) 23:3823:3821621 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
13.12Vaghli (VGL) 23:4823:4821630 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
13.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 23:5723:5721640 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
13.14Hirapur (HPR) 00:0400:0431648 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
13.15Rohini (RHNE) 00:0800:0831652 KmRohini, Maharashtra
13.16Naydongri (NI) 00:1700:1731662 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
13.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 00:2600:2631671 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
13.18Nandgaon (NGN) 00:3700:3731682 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
13.19Panjhan (PJN) 00:4500:4531690 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
13.20Hisvahal (HSL) 00:4800:4831694 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
13.21Panevadi (PNV) 00:5600:5631702 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
13.22Manmad Junction (MMR) 01:0101:0131707 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
13.23Summit (SUM) 01:1301:1331720 KmSummit, Maharashtra
13.24Lasalgaon (LS) 01:2401:2431732 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
13.25Ugaon (UGN) 01:3401:3431742 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
13.26Niphad (NR) 01:4101:4131749 KmNashik, Maharashtra
13.27Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 01:4601:4631755 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
13.28Khervadi (KW) 01:5301:5331761 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
13.29Odha (ODHA) 01:5901:5931768 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
13.30Nasik Road (NK) 02:1102:1131780 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
13.31Devlali (DVL) 02:1602:1631786 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
13.32Lahavit (LT) 02:2302:2331793 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
13.33Asvali (AV) 02:3502:3531806 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
13.34Padli (PI) 02:4302:4331814 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
13.35Ghoti (GO) 02:5102:5131823 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
14Igatpuri (IGP) 02:5903:001m31831 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
14.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 03:0903:0931838 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
14.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 03:1403:1431841 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
14.3Kasara (KSRA) 03:1803:1831845 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
14.4Oombermali (OMB) 03:2703:2731852 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
14.5Khardi (KE) 03:3603:3631858 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
14.6Thansit (THS) 03:4403:4431865 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
14.7Atgaon (ATG) 03:5103:5131871 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
14.8Asangaon (ASO) 04:0404:0431880 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
14.9Vasind (VSD) 04:1104:1131886 KmVasind, Maharashtra
14.10Khadavli (KDV) 04:2104:2131894 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
14.11Titwala (TLA) 04:3104:3131901 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
14.12Ambivli (ABY) 04:3704:3731906 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
14.13Shahad (SHAD) 04:4104:4131909 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
15Kalyan Junction (KYN) 04:4504:505m31913 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
15.1Thakurli (THK) 04:5504:5531916 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
15.2Dombivli (DI) 04:5704:5731918 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
15.3Kopar (KOPR) 04:5904:5931919 KmKopar, Maharashtra
15.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 05:0605:0631923 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
15.5Mumbra (MBQ) 05:1005:1031926 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
15.6Kalva (KLVA) 05:1705:1731930 KmKalva, Maharashtra
15.7Thane (TNA) 05:2005:2031933 KmThane, Maharashtra
15.8Mulund (MLND) 05:2405:2431935 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
15.9Nahur (NHU) 05:2705:2731937 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
15.10Bhandup (BND) 05:3005:3031939 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
15.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 05:3305:3331941 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
15.12Vikhroli (VK) 05:3505:3531943 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
15.13Ghatkopar (GC) 05:4105:4131947 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
15.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 05:4305:4331948 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 05:45STOP31949 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions