New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express Time Table


Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express (12308)Return Train : Howrah - Jodhpur SF Express (12307)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Jodhpur Junction (JU)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 20:30Arrives at : 04:00
Total Distance : 1815 kmNumber of halts : 24
Total Travel Time : 31h 30mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Jodhpur Junction (JU) START20:3010 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.1Raikabagh Palace Junction (RKB) 20:3220:3212 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.2Jodhpur Cantt. (JUCT) 20:3720:3718 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.3Banar (BNO) 20:4220:42114 KmBanar, Rajasthan
1.4Jajiwal (JWL) 20:4920:49122 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.5Asranada (AAS) 20:5720:57131 KmState Highway 58, Rajasthan
1.6Kheri Salwa (KSW) 21:0521:05140 KmJajiwal, Rajasthan
1.7Pipar Road Junction (PPR) 21:1021:10146 KmState Highway 58, Rajasthan
1.8Sathin Road (SWF) 21:1821:18155 KmUMED, Rajasthan
1.9Umed (UMED) 21:2721:27165 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.10Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 21:3521:35176 KmKharia Khangar, Rajasthan
1.11Gotan (GOTN) 21:4221:42183 KmGotan, Rajasthan
1.12Jogi Magra (JOM) 21:5021:50192 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
2Merta Road Junction (MTD) 21:5922:2526m1103 KmPhalodi, Rajasthan
2.1Kheduli (KQW) 22:3722:371118 KmRen, Rajasthan
2.2Ren (REN) 22:3822:381120 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
2.3Jalsu (JAC) 22:4922:491134 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
2.4Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 22:5322:531140 KmREN, Rajasthan
3Degana Junction (DNA) 22:5923:012m1147 KmDegana, Rajasthan
3.1Gachhipura (GCH) 23:1623:161162 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
3.2Besroli (BSRL) 23:2723:271173 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
3.3Borawar (BOW) 23:3923:391185 KmBesrol, Rajasthan
4Makrana Junction (MKN) 23:4423:462m1190 KmMakrana, Rajasthan
5Kuchaman City (KMNC) 23:5323:552m1204 KmPalari, Rajasthan
5.1Thathana Mithri (THMR) 00:0100:012209 KmNawa City, Rajasthan
5.2Naya Kharadia (NYK) 00:0600:062214 KmMakrana, Rajasthan
5.3Nawa City (NAC) 00:1400:142220 KmNawa, Rajasthan
5.4Govindi Marwar (GVMR) 00:2400:242229 KmSambhar Lake, Rajasthan
5.5Gudha (GA) 00:3700:372240 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
5.6Sambhar Lake (SBR) 00:4600:462248 KmSambhar, Rajasthan
5.7Phulera Junction (FL) 00:5500:552255 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
5.8Hirnoda (HDA) 01:0501:052264 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
5.9Dhinda (DHND) 01:1001:102268 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
5.10Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 01:1601:162273 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
5.11Bobas (BOBS) 01:2501:252281 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
5.12Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 01:3301:332288 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
5.13Dhanakya (DNK) 01:3801:382291 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
5.14Bindayaka (BDYK) 01:4301:432296 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
5.15Kanakpura (KKU) 01:5001:502301 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6Jaipur Junction (JP) 02:0002:2020m2310 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.1Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 02:2402:242315 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.2Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 02:2802:282321 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.3Khatipura (KWP) 02:3302:332327 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
6.4Kanauta (KUT) 02:3802:382333 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.5Bassi (BAI) 02:4502:452343 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.6Jhir (JHIR) 02:5002:502349 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
6.7Banskho (BSKO) 02:5202:522352 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.8Jatwara (JW) 02:5802:582359 KmDausa, Rajasthan
6.9Bhandana (BNDN) 03:0103:012364 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
6.10Dausa (DO) 03:0703:072371 KmDausa, Rajasthan
6.11Bhan Kari (BAK) 03:1503:152382 KmDausa, Rajasthan
6.12Kolvagram (KVGM) 03:2003:202389 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
6.13Arnia (ARNA) 03:2403:242394 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
6.14Bandikui Junction (BKI) 03:2903:292400 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
6.15Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN) 03:4103:412415 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
6.16Biwai (BW) 03:4303:432419 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
6.17Bhajera (BJRA) 03:4603:462422 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
6.18Karanpura (KPO) 03:4803:482425 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
6.19Bhuda (BUDA) 03:5003:502427 KmKheril, Rajasthan
6.20Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 03:5303:532432 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
6.21Ghosrana (GOS) 03:5903:592439 KmKheril, Rajasthan
6.22Dantla (DTF) 04:0204:022444 KmDantia, Rajasthan
6.23Kherli (KL) 04:0904:092452 KmKherli, Rajasthan
6.24Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 04:1504:152460 KmTalchherra, Rajasthan
6.25Nadbai (NBI) 04:2104:212469 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
6.26Paprera (PPEA) 04:2604:262475 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
6.27Helak (HK) 04:2904:292478 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
7Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 04:4304:452m2497 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
7.1Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 04:5004:502504 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
7.2Ikran (IK) 04:5404:542509 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
7.3Chiksana (CIK) 04:5804:582515 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
8Achhnera Junction (AH) 05:0505:072m2524 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Raibha (RAI) 05:1505:152529 KmBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Bichpuri (BCP) 05:3305:332540 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 05:4605:462548 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9Agra Fort (AF) 05:5006:1525m2550 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 06:1806:182553 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Chhalesar (CHLR) 06:2506:252559 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Kuberpur (KBP) 06:3006:302563 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Etmadpur (ETUE) 06:3906:392570 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Tundla Junction (TDL) 06:4406:442573 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Hirangaon (HNG) 06:5406:542582 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Firozabad (FZD) 07:0407:042590 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Makkhanpur (MNR) 07:1707:172600 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 07:2907:292610 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Kaurara (KAA) 07:4307:432621 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Bhadan (BDN) 07:5407:542630 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Balrai (BBL) 08:0708:072641 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Jaswantnagar (JGR) 08:1808:182649 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Sarai Bhopat (SB) 08:2808:282657 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
10Etawah (ETW) 08:3808:402m2665 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Ekdil (EKL) 08:4908:492675 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Bharthana (BNT) 08:5908:592685 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Samhon (SHW) 09:0909:092696 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 09:1309:132699 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Achalda (ULD) 09:1809:182705 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
10.6Pata (PATA) 09:2209:222709 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Phaphund (PHD) 09:2609:262713 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Kanchausi (KNS) 09:4309:432730 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Para Jani Halt (PJY) 09:4809:482735 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Jhinjhak (JJK) 09:5409:542741 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Ambiapur (AAP) 10:0310:032751 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Rura (RURA) 10:1210:122760 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
10.13Roshan Mau (RMW) 10:1910:192768 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
10.14Maitha (MTO) 10:2310:232772 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
10.15Bhaupur (BPU) 10:3310:332782 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
10.16Panki (PNK) 10:4410:442793 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
10.17Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 10:4710:472797 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.18Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 10:5110:512801 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
10.19Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 10:5210:522801 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.20Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 10:5410:542803 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
11Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:5511:1015m2805 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Chandari (CNBI) 11:1411:142809 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Chakeri (CHK) 11:1911:192816 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Rooma (RXM) 11:2311:232821 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Sirsaul (SSL) 11:2811:282827 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Prempur (PMPR) 11:3311:332833 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Karbigwan (KBN) 11:3711:372839 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Aung (AUNG) 11:4211:422845 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Bindki Road (BKO) 11:4611:462851 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 11:5311:532859 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Malwan (MWH) 11:5811:582866 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 12:0512:052875 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12Fatehpur (FTP) 12:1112:132m2882 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Ramva (RAMA) 12:1812:182888 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Faizullapur (FYZ) 12:2312:232893 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Rasulabad (RUB) 12:3112:312902 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Sath Naraini (SNIE) 12:3812:382909 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Khaga (KGA) 12:4512:452917 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Katoghan (KTCE) 12:5112:512924 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Kanwar (KUW) 12:5712:572930 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Athsarai (ASCE) 13:0213:022935 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Sirathu (SRO) 13:0813:082942 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Shujaatpur (SJT) 13:1713:172952 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Bidanpur (BDNP) 13:2113:212957 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Bharwari (BRE) 13:2613:262962 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
12.13ManoharGanj (MNJ) 13:3313:332970 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 13:4013:402977 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Manauri (MRE) 13:4413:442982 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.16Bamhrauli (BMU) 13:5213:522990 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.17SubedarGanj (SFG) 13:5713:572995 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13Allahabad Junction (ALD) 14:0014:1010m2999 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Naini Junction (NYN) 14:1614:1621006 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 14:1714:1721008 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Karchana (KCN) 14:2414:2421017 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Bheerpur (BEP) 14:3114:3121026 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Meja Road (MJA) 14:3914:3921037 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Unchdih (UND) 14:4514:4521045 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Manda Road (MNF) 14:5214:5221054 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Jigna (JIA) 14:5814:5821062 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Gaipura (GAE) 15:0315:0321069 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Birohe (BEO) 15:0915:0921076 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 15:1215:1221081 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
14Mirzapur (MZP) 15:1815:202m21088 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Jhingura (JHG) 15:3215:3221097 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Pahara (PRE) 15:4315:4321104 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Dagmagpur (DAP) 15:5415:5421112 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Chunar Junction (CAR) 16:0516:0521120 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Kailahat (KYT) 16:1816:1821129 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Ahraura Road (ARW) 16:3016:3021138 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Jeonathpur (JEP) 16:3916:3921144 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
14.8New West Cabin (NEWC) 16:4816:4821150 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
15Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 16:5017:0515m21152 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 17:1017:1021158 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 17:1117:1121160 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 17:1717:1721169 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Saidraja (SYJ) 17:2317:2321177 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Karamnasa (KMS) 17:2917:2921186 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 17:3317:3321190 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
15.7Durgauti (DGO) 17:3817:3821197 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
16Bhabua Road (BBU) 17:4417:462m21206 Km06187-222222, Bihar
16.1Muthani (MTGE) 17:5017:5021212 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
16.2Pusauli (PSE) 17:5517:5521219 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
16.3Kudra (KTQ) 18:0118:0121228 KmKudra, Bihar
16.4Khurmabad Road (KVD) 18:0618:0621235 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
16.5Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 18:0918:0921240 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
16.6Kumahu (KMGE) 18:1318:1321246 KmKamahu, Bihar
17Sasaram Junction (SSM) 18:1818:202m21254 Km06184-222051, Bihar
17.1Karwandia (KWD) 18:2718:2721260 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
17.2Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 18:3318:3321267 KmPahaleja, Bihar
18Dehri On Sone (DOS) 18:3818:402m21271 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
18.1ADSR (ADSR) 18:4118:4121272 KmDehri, Bihar
18.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 18:4418:4421277 KmBarun, Bihar
18.3Chiraila (CPBH) 18:4918:4921283 KmBarun, Bihar
19Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 18:5318:552m21288 Km06186-285271, Bihar
19.1Phesar (PES) 19:0519:0521297 Kmpheshar, Bihar
19.2Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 19:1219:1221302 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
19.3Jakhim (JHN) 19:1819:1821308 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
19.4Deo Road (DORD) 19:2419:2421313 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
19.5RafiGanj (RFJ) 19:3019:3021319 KmRafiganj, Bihar
19.6Ismailpur (IMGE) 19:4119:4121328 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
19.7Guraru (GRRU) 19:4919:4921335 KmGuraru, Bihar
19.8Paraiya (PRY) 19:5519:5521341 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
19.9Kastha (KSTA) 20:0220:0221347 KmGaya, Bihar
19.10Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 20:0920:0921353 KmGaya, Bihar
20Gaya Junction (GAYA) 20:1320:185m21356 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
20.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 20:2020:2021359 KmGaya, Bihar
20.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 20:2320:2321362 KmGaya, Bihar
20.3Bandhua (BNF) 20:2920:2921369 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
20.4Tankuppa (TKN) 20:3520:3521377 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
20.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 20:4120:4121383 KmBansinala, Bihar
20.6Paharpur (PRP) 20:4620:4621389 KmGaya, Bihar
20.7Gurpa (GAP) 20:5620:5621401 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
20.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 20:5920:5921404 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
20.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 21:0421:0421410 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
20.10Dilwa (DLW) 21:1021:1021416 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
20.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 21:1421:1421421 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
20.12Gujhandi (GJD) 21:1521:1521423 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
21Koderma Junction (KQR) 21:2421:262m21433 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
21.1Larabad (LRB) 21:3021:3021437 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
21.2Hirodih (HRE) 21:3321:3321442 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
21.3Sarmatanr (SMND) 21:3921:3921450 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
21.4Yadudih (YDD) 21:4221:4221454 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
21.5Parsabad (PSB) 21:4621:4621459 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
21.6Dasara (DSME) 21:5121:5121466 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
21.7Chaube (CBH) 21:5521:5521471 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
21.8Keshwari (KSHR) 22:0022:0021477 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
21.9Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 22:0322:0321481 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
21.10Chichaki (CCK) 22:0722:0721486 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
21.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 22:0922:0921488 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
21.12Chaudhribandh (CDB) 22:1122:1121491 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
21.13Chegro (CEME) 22:2022:2021503 KmDumri, Jharkhand
22Parasnath (PNME) 22:2422:262m21508 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
22.1Nimiaghat (NMG) 22:3822:3821516 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
22.2Bholldih (BLME) 22:4722:4721521 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
22.3Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 22:5422:5421526 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
22.4Matari (MRQ) 23:0923:0921536 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
22.5Nichitpur (NPJE) 23:1723:1721541 KmKatras, Jharkhand
22.6Tetulmari (TET) 23:2623:2621547 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
22.7Bhuli (BHN) 23:3123:3121550 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
23Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 23:4023:5010m21556 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
23.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 23:5523:5521561 KmDokra, Jharkhand
23.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 23:5923:5921565 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
23.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 00:0500:0531571 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
23.4Kalubathan (KAO) 00:1400:1431580 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
23.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 00:1800:1831585 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
23.6Mugma (MMU) 00:2300:2331590 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
23.7Kumardubi (KMME) 00:2800:2831595 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
23.8Barakar (BRR) 00:3000:3031597 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
23.9Kulti (ULT) 00:3300:3331600 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
23.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 00:3800:3831605 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
23.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 00:4200:4231609 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
24Asansol Junction (ASN) 00:4700:525m31614 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
24.1Asansol East (ASNE) 00:5300:5331616 KmAsansol, West Bengal
24.2Kalipahari (KPK) 00:5600:5631620 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
24.3Nimcha (NMC) 01:0401:0431629 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
24.4RaniGanj (RNG) 01:0701:0731632 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
24.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 01:1101:1131637 KmKajora, West Bengal
24.6Andal Junction (UDL) 01:1301:1331640 KmAndal, West Bengal
24.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 01:1501:1531642 KmAndal, West Bengal
24.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 01:1501:1531642 KmAndal, West Bengal
24.9Pinjrapol (POL) 01:1801:1831646 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
24.10Waria (OYR) 01:2001:2031648 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
24.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 01:2501:2531654 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
24.12Durgapur (DGR) 01:2701:2731657 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
24.13Rajbandh (RBH) 01:3401:3431665 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
24.14Panagarh (PAN) 01:4001:4031672 KmKaksa, West Bengal
24.15Mankar (MNAE) 01:4901:4931683 KmMankur, West Bengal
24.16Paraj (PAJ) 01:5601:5631691 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
24.17Galsi (GLI) 02:0102:0131697 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
24.18Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 02:0402:0431701 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
24.19Khana Junction (KAN) 02:0902:0931707 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
24.20Talit (TIT) 02:1402:1431713 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
25Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 02:2002:222m31720 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
25.1Gangpur (GRP) 02:2902:2931727 KmGangpur, West Bengal
25.2Saktigarh (SKG) 02:3502:3531732 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
25.3Palla Road (PRAE) 02:4002:4031737 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
25.4Chanchai (CHC) 02:4202:4231740 KmChanchai, West Bengal
25.5Masagram Junction (MSAE) 02:4602:4631743 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
25.6Nabagram (NBAE) 02:5102:5131748 KmMemari, West Bengal
25.7Jaugram (JRAE) 02:5302:5331751 KmJaugram, West Bengal
25.8Jhapandanga (JPQ) 02:5502:5531752 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
25.9Gurap (GRAE) 03:0003:0031757 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
25.10Hajigarh (HIH) 03:0303:0331759 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
25.11Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 03:0403:0431761 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
25.12Sibaichandi (SHBC) 03:0703:0731763 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
25.13Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 03:1003:1031766 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
25.14Belmuri (BMAE) 03:1203:1231768 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
25.15Porabazar (PBZ) 03:1403:1431770 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
25.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 03:1803:1831775 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
25.17Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 03:2303:2331779 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
25.18Kamarkundu (KQU) 03:2603:2631782 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
25.19Balarambati (BLAE) 03:2803:2831784 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
25.20Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 03:3003:3031786 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
25.21Barui Para (BRPA) 03:3303:3331789 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
25.22Begumpur (BPAE) 03:3703:3731793 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
25.23Janai Road (JOX) 03:3903:3931795 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
25.24Gobra (GBRA) 03:4303:4331798 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
25.25Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 03:4503:4531800 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
25.26Belanagar (BZL) 03:4903:4931804 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
25.27Bally (BLY) 03:5103:5131806 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
25.28Belur (BEQ) 03:5403:5431808 KmHowrah, West Bengal
25.29Liluah (LLH) 03:5503:5531810 KmHowrah, West Bengal
25.30Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 03:5703:5731811 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
25.31Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 03:5903:5931814 KmHowrah, West Bengal
26Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 04:00STOP31815 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions