New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Jodhpur-Puri Express Time Table


Jodhpur-Puri Express (18474)Return Train : Puri-Jodhpur Express (18473)
Type : ExpressZone : East Coast
Departs from : Jodhpur Junction (JU)Last Station : Puri (PURI)
Departs at : 14:15Arrives at : 12:20
Total Distance : 2434 kmNumber of halts : 39
Total Travel Time : 46h 5mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Jodhpur Junction (JU) START14:1510 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.1Raikabagh Palace Junction (RKB) 14:1714:1712 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.2Jodhpur Cantt. (JUCT) 14:2214:2218 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.3Banar (BNO) 14:2714:27114 KmBanar, Rajasthan
1.4Jajiwal (JWL) 14:3314:33122 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.5Asranada (AAS) 14:4114:41131 KmState Highway 58, Rajasthan
1.6Kheri Salwa (KSW) 14:4814:48140 KmJajiwal, Rajasthan
1.7Pipar Road Junction (PPR) 14:5414:54146 KmState Highway 58, Rajasthan
1.8Sathin Road (SWF) 15:0115:01155 KmUMED, Rajasthan
1.9Umed (UMED) 15:0915:09165 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
1.10Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 15:1815:18176 KmKharia Khangar, Rajasthan
1.11Gotan (GOTN) 15:2315:23183 KmGotan, Rajasthan
1.12Jogi Magra (JOM) 15:3115:31192 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
2Merta Road Junction (MTD) 15:4015:455m1103 KmPhalodi, Rajasthan
2.1Kheduli (KQW) 15:5715:571118 KmRen, Rajasthan
2.2Ren (REN) 15:5815:581120 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
2.3Jalsu (JAC) 16:0816:081134 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
2.4Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 16:1316:131140 KmREN, Rajasthan
3Degana Junction (DNA) 16:1816:213m1147 KmDegana, Rajasthan
3.1Gachhipura (GCH) 16:3116:311162 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
3.2Besroli (BSRL) 16:3916:391173 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
3.3Borawar (BOW) 16:4716:471185 KmBesrol, Rajasthan
4Makrana Junction (MKN) 16:5116:532m1190 KmMakrana, Rajasthan
4.1Kuchaman City (KMNC) 17:1417:141204 KmPalari, Rajasthan
4.2Thathana Mithri (THMR) 17:2117:211209 KmNawa City, Rajasthan
4.3Naya Kharadia (NYK) 17:2817:281214 KmMakrana, Rajasthan
4.4Nawa City (NAC) 17:3817:381220 KmNawa, Rajasthan
4.5Govindi Marwar (GVMR) 17:5217:521229 KmSambhar Lake, Rajasthan
4.6Gudha (GA) 18:0818:081240 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
4.7Sambhar Lake (SBR) 18:1918:191248 KmSambhar, Rajasthan
5Phulera Junction (FL) 18:3018:322m1255 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
5.1Hirnoda (HDA) 18:4018:401264 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
5.2Dhinda (DHND) 18:4418:441268 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
5.3Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 18:5018:501273 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
5.4Bobas (BOBS) 18:5718:571281 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
5.5Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 19:0319:031288 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
5.6Dhanakya (DNK) 19:0719:071291 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
5.7Bindayaka (BDYK) 19:1219:121296 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
5.8Kanakpura (KKU) 19:1619:161301 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6Jaipur Junction (JP) 19:2519:3510m1310 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.1Bais Godam (BSGD) 19:3719:371312 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.2Durgapura (DPA) 19:4119:411317 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.3Sanganer (SNGN) 19:4619:461322 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.4Shivdaspura Padampura (SAS) 20:0020:001339 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.5Chaksu (CKS) 20:1220:121353 KmDist. Jaipur, Rajasthan
6.6Channani (CHNN) 20:2420:241367 KmChaksu, Rajasthan
6.7Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 20:3520:351379 KmTonk, Rajasthan
6.8Siras (SRAS) 20:4620:461391 KmIsarda, Rajasthan
6.9Isarda (ISA) 20:5520:551402 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
6.10Sureli (SURL) 21:0521:051413 KmDevpura, Rajasthan
6.11Chauth ka Barwara (CKB) 21:1121:111420 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
6.12Devpura (DPZ) 21:2121:211431 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 21:3021:4010m1442 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.1Kushtala (KTA) 21:4521:451449 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
7.2Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 21:5021:501457 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.3Amli (AMLI) 21:5521:551465 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.4Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 22:0422:041478 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.5Lakheri (LKE) 22:1122:111489 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.6Laban (LBN) 22:1622:161496 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.7Ghataka Varana (GKB) 22:2222:221506 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
7.8Kapren (KPZ) 22:2822:281516 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.9Arnetha (ARE) 22:3622:361528 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.10Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 22:4122:411536 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
7.11Gurla North (GQLN) 22:4522:451542 Km
7.12Gurla West (GQLW) 22:4622:461543 KmGurla, Rajasthan
7.13Gurla (GQL) 22:4622:461544 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
7.14Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 22:4922:491548 KmKota, Rajasthan
8Kota Junction (KOTA) 22:5023:0010m1549 KmKota, Rajasthan
8.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 23:0323:031552 KmKota, Rajasthan
8.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 23:0823:081559 KmKota, Rajasthan
8.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 23:1623:161567 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
8.4Alniya (ALNI) 23:2023:201572 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
8.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 23:2523:251577 KmKasar, Rajasthan
8.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 23:3223:321584 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
8.7Dara (DARA) 23:4323:431597 KmDara, Rajasthan
8.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 23:5123:511606 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
8.9Morak (MKX) 23:5723:571612 KmMorak, Rajasthan
8.10Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 00:0500:052621 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
8.11Jhalawar Road (JHW) 00:1600:162633 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
8.12Dhuankheri (DKRA) 00:2200:222639 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 00:3100:312650 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Kurlas (KRLS) 00:4100:412660 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
8.15Garot (GOH) 00:4300:432662 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8.16Shamgarh (SGZ) 01:0201:022683 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8.17Hanspura (HNU) 01:0601:062688 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8.18Suwasra (SVA) 01:1401:142696 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
8.19Nathukheri (NKH) 01:1901:192702 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
8.20Chau Mahla (CMU) 01:2801:282712 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
8.21Talavli (TLZ) 01:3301:332717 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
8.22Thuria (THUR) 01:4101:412726 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
8.23Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 01:4801:482734 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
8.24Luni Richha (LNR) 02:0002:002747 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
8.25Mahidpur Road (MEP) 02:0902:092758 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
8.26Rohal Khurd (RLK) 02:1502:152764 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
9Nagda Junction (NAD) 02:2502:5025m2775 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Bhatisuda (BTSD) 03:0003:002784 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Piploda Bagla (PPG) 03:0403:042788 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Unhel (UNL) 03:1003:102793 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Palsora Makrawa (PSO) 03:1603:162798 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Aslaoda (ASL) 03:2903:292810 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Gambhir Bridge (GRFB) 03:3203:322814 Km
9.7Naikheri (NKI) 03:3803:382819 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
10Ujjain Junction (UJN) 03:5004:0010m2830 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Ujjain C Cabin (UJNC) 04:0204:022832 Km
10.2Pingleshwar (PLW) 04:0704:072839 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Tajpur (TJP) 04:1004:102843 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Shivpura (SVT) 04:1704:172852 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Tarana Road (TAN) 04:2504:252862 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Maksi (MKC) 04:3304:332871 KmMakshi, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Pir Umrod (PUO) 04:3904:392879 KmUnderpass, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Berchha (BCH) 04:4804:482890 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Kisoni (KONY) 04:5304:532896 Kmmaksi, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Kali Sindh (KSH) 04:5704:572902 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Bolai (BLX) 05:0205:022908 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
10.12Akodia (AKD) 05:1205:122920 KmDist. Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Mohammadkhera (MQE) 05:1705:172927 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
11Shujalpur (SJP) 05:2205:242m2933 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Chakrod (CKOD) 05:2905:292940 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Kalapipal (KPP) 05:3405:342946 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Jabri (JBX) 05:4305:432957 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Parbati (PRB) 05:5105:512967 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Baktal (BKTL) 05:5305:532969 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
12Sehore (SEH) 05:5806:002m2975 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Pachwan (PNWN) 06:0906:092980 KmBairagarh, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Phanda (PUD) 06:2006:202987 KmNational Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Bakanian Bhaunr (BQE) 06:3406:342995 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Bairagarh (BIH) 06:4806:4821003 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
13Bhopal Junction (BPL) 07:0507:105m21014 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 07:2007:222m21020 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Misrod (MSO) 07:3007:3021026 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Mandi Dip (MDDP) 07:4207:4221036 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Itayakalan (ITKL) 07:5007:5021042 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 07:5907:5921050 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
14.5Barkhera (BKA) 08:1408:1421061 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Choka (CHQ) 08:2208:2221067 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Midghat (MIG) 08:3008:3021073 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Budni (BNI) 08:3808:3821080 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:4708:4721087 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Powerkheda (PRKD) 09:0009:0021097 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
14.11Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 09:0809:0821104 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15Itarsi Junction (ET) 09:1009:155m21105 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 09:1609:1621106 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Jujharpur (JHP) 09:1809:1821109 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 09:2509:2521116 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Kesla (KSLA) 09:3109:3121121 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Taku (TAKU) 09:3709:3721128 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Saheli (SAHL) 09:4209:4221133 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 09:4709:4721138 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Pola Patthar (POX) 09:5309:5321144 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 10:0210:0221153 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.10Magardoh (MGRD) 10:0710:0721158 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 10:1210:1221164 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.12Ghoradongri (GDYA) 10:2410:2421175 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.13Dharakhoh (DHQ) 10:3910:3921190 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.14Maramjhiri (MJY) 10:5110:5121203 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
16Betul (BZU) 10:5911:012m21211 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Malkapur Road (MALK) 11:0711:0721218 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Barsali (BYS) 11:1311:1321224 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Amla Junction (AMLA) 11:2111:2121234 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Jaulkhera (JKR) 11:3411:3421249 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Multai (MTY) 11:4211:4221257 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Hatna Pur (HTN) 11:4811:4821264 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Chichonda (CCD) 11:5511:5521272 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
16.8Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 12:0612:0621285 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
16.9Teegaon (TEO) 12:1012:1021289 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
17Pandhurna (PAR) 12:1812:202m21298 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Darimeta (DDMT) 12:2812:2821306 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
17.2Narkher Junction (NRKR) 12:3812:3821316 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
17.3Tinkheda (TNH) 12:4412:4421323 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
17.4Kalambha (KLBA) 12:5212:5221331 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
17.5Katol (KATL) 13:0213:0221341 KmKatol, Maharashtra
17.6Metpanjra (MER) 13:0813:0821348 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
17.7Sonkhamb (SNKB) 13:1713:1721357 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
17.8Kohli (KOHL) 13:2513:2521366 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
17.9Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 13:3713:3721378 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
17.10Bharatwada (BWRA) 13:4713:4721389 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
17.11Godhani (GNQ) 13:5313:5321395 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18Nagpur Junction (NGP) 14:0014:5555m21402 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
18.1Itwari (ITR) 14:5814:5821406 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.2Kalamna (KAV) 15:0115:0121409 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.3Kamptee (KP) 15:0715:0721416 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
18.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 15:1115:1121421 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
18.5Salwa (SAL) 15:1615:1621427 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.6Chacher (CHCR) 15:2115:2121434 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.7Tharsa (TAR) 15:2615:2621440 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.8Rewral (RRL) 15:3115:3121445 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
18.9Khat (KHAT) 15:3915:3921454 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19Bhandara Road (BRD) 15:4715:492m21464 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
19.1Koka (KOKA) 15:5615:5621472 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
19.2Tumsar Road (TMR) 16:0416:0421482 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
19.3Mundikota (MNU) 16:1316:1321493 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
19.4Tirora (TRO) 16:2216:2221503 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
19.5Kachewani (KWN) 16:2816:2821510 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
19.6Gangajhari (GJ) 16:3516:3521518 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
20Gondia Junction (G) 16:4716:492m21532 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
20.1Gudma (GDM) 16:5816:5821544 KmGondia, Maharashtra
20.2Amgaon (AGN) 17:0617:0621555 KmGondia, Maharashtra
20.3Dhanoli (DNL) 17:1117:1121562 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
20.4Salekasa (SKS) 17:1717:1721570 KmGondia, Maharashtra
20.5Darekasa (DKS) 17:2617:2621581 KmGondia, Maharashtra
20.6Bortalao (BTL) 17:3117:3121589 KmGondia, Maharashtra
20.7Paniajob (PJB) 17:3817:3821598 KmGondia, Maharashtra
20.8Dongargarh (DGG) 17:4417:4421605 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
20.9Jatkanhar (JTR) 17:4817:4821612 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
20.10Musra (MUA) 17:5317:5321618 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
20.11Bakal (BAKL) 17:5917:5921626 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
21Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 18:0718:092m21637 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
21.1Parmalkasa (PMS) 18:2018:2021645 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
21.2Murhipar (MUP) 18:2918:2921652 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
21.3Rasmara (RSM) 18:3918:3921659 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
22Durg Junction (DURG) 18:5018:555m21667 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
22.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 18:5918:5921672 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
22.2Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 19:0319:0321676 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
22.3Bhilai (BIA) 19:0819:0821681 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
22.4Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 19:1119:1121684 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
22.5Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 19:1519:1521689 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
22.6Kumhari (KMI) 19:1819:1821692 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
22.7Sarona Cabin (SZB) 19:2419:2421698 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
22.8Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 19:2719:2721701 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
23Raipur Junction (R) 19:3019:4010m21704 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
23.1WRS Colony PH (WRC) 19:4219:4221707 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
23.2Urkura (URK) 19:4319:4321708 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
23.3Mandhar (MDH) 19:5019:5021716 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
23.4Siliari (SLH) 20:0020:0021728 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
23.5Baikunth (BKTH) 20:0620:0621736 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
23.6Tilda (TLD) 20:1220:1221742 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
23.7Hathbandh (HN) 20:2020:2021753 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
24Bhatapara (BYT) 20:3320:352m21768 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
24.1Nipania (NPI) 20:5620:5621783 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
24.2Dagori (DGS) 21:0921:0921793 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
24.3Belha (BYL) 21:1821:1821799 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
24.4Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 21:2621:2621805 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
24.5Dadhapara (DPH) 21:3121:3121808 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
25Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 21:4021:5515m21815 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
25.1Gatora (GTW) 22:0122:0121821 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
25.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 22:0822:0821829 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
25.3Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 22:1422:1421835 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
25.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 22:1822:1821840 Km
25.5Akaltara (AKT) 22:2022:2021842 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
25.6Kapan (KPNA) 22:2722:2721850 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
25.7Naila (NIA) 22:3322:3321857 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
26Champa Junction (CPH) 22:4322:485m21868 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
26.1Saragaon Road (SGRD) 22:5422:5421877 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
26.2Baradwar (BUA) 22:5922:5921883 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
26.3Jetha (JDDA) 23:0423:0421890 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
27Sakti (SKT) 23:0923:112m21898 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
27.1Jharradih (JDI) 23:1923:1921908 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
27.2Kharsia (KHS) 23:2323:2321913 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
27.3Robertson (ROB) 23:3023:3021922 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
27.4Bhupdeopur (BEF) 23:3723:3721931 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
27.5Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 23:4423:4421940 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
28Raigarh (RIG) 23:5023:555m21947 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
28.1Kotarlia (KRL) 00:0200:0231957 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
28.2Jamga (JMG) 00:0900:0931966 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
28.3Daghora (DAO) 00:1800:1831978 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
28.4Himgir (HGR) 00:2300:2331985 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
28.5Belpahar (BPH) 00:3300:3331998 KmBelpahar, Odisha
29Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 00:4000:422m32007 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
29.1Ib (IB) 00:5100:5132010 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
30Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 01:2001:4020m32019 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
30.1Brundamal (BXQ) 01:4801:4832026 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
30.2Lapanga (LPG) 01:5901:5932035 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
30.3Rengali (RGL) 02:1202:1232045 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
30.4Sason (SSN) 02:2402:2432055 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
30.5Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 02:3802:3832066 KmSambalpur, Odisha
31Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 02:4003:0020m32068 KmSambalpur, Odisha
32Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 03:0603:082m32069 KmSambalpur, Odisha
32.1Sambalpur City (SBPY) 03:1203:1232074 KmSambalpur, Odisha
32.2Maneswar (MANE) 03:2103:2132083 KmOrissa, Odisha
32.3Hatibari (HATB) 03:3303:3332095 KmOrissa, Odisha
32.4Jujumura (JUJA) 03:4403:4432107 KmSambalpur, Odisha
32.5Charmal (CHAR) 04:0104:0132124 KmOrissa, Odisha
33Rairakhol (RAIR) 04:1504:172m32139 KmSH 24, Odisha
33.1Bamur (BAMR) 04:4204:4232155 KmBamur, Odisha
33.2Saragipali (SRGP) 04:5704:5732164 KmOrissa, Odisha
33.3Handapa (HNPA) 05:1905:1932179 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
33.4Boinda (BONA) 05:2905:2932185 KmState Highway 62, Odisha
33.5Jarapada (JRPD) 05:5405:5432201 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
33.6Kerejanga (KPJG) 06:0906:0932211 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
34Angul (ANGL) 06:3006:322m32224 KmAngul District, Odisha
35Talcher Road (TLHD) 06:4206:453m32237 KmBhogabereni, Odisha
35.1Burhapanka (BDPK) 06:5306:5332243 KmOrissa, Odisha
35.2Meramandolil (MRDL) 07:0107:0132251 KmOrissa, Odisha
35.3Nayabagirthipur (NBT) 07:1107:1132260 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
35.4Hindol Road (HND) 07:1707:1732264 KmOrissa, Odisha
35.5Mahadia Ph (MHDB) 07:2207:2232269 KmMahadia, Odisha
35.6Sadashibapur (SSPR) 07:2707:2732274 KmOrissa, Odisha
35.7Dandi Mal (DNDL) 07:3107:3132277 KmIndipur, Odisha
36Dhenkanal (DNKL) 07:4007:422m32285 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
36.1Shyama Charanpur Halt (SCPR) 07:5107:5132290 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
36.2Joranda Road (JRZ) 07:5707:5732293 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
36.3Rajathagarh (RJGR) 08:2008:2032305 KmRaj Athgarh, Odisha
36.4Radhakishorepur (RQP) 08:2508:2532308 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
36.5Ghantakhal Nidhipur (GHNH) 08:3708:3732314 KmCuttack, Odisha
36.6Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR) 08:4508:4532319 KmSarpeswar, Odisha
36.7Naraj Marthapur (NQR) 08:5108:5132322 KmCuttack, Odisha
36.8Barang (BRAG) 09:0709:0732331 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
36.9Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 09:2209:2232339 KmGopalpur, Odisha
36.10Katha Jori (KTJI) 09:2709:2732341 KmCuttack, Odisha
37Cuttack (CTC) 09:3009:355m32343 KmCuttack, Odisha
37.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 09:3809:3832345 KmCuttack, Odisha
37.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 09:4209:4232347 KmGopalpur, Odisha
37.3Barang (BRAG) 09:5509:5532355 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
37.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 10:0310:0332360 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
37.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 10:0410:0432361 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
37.6Mancheswar (MCS) 10:0910:0932364 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
37.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 10:1410:1432367 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
38Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:2010:255m32371 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
38.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 10:3610:3632375 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
38.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 10:4110:4132378 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
38.3Retang (RTN) 10:5210:5232382 KmKhurdha, Odisha
39Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 11:1011:155m32390 KmKhordha, Odisha
39.1Haripur Gram (HPGM) 11:1811:1832393 KmKhordha, Odisha
39.2Motari Halt (MWQ) 11:2311:2332398 KmMotari, Odisha
39.3Kanas Road (KASR) 11:2711:2732401 KmKhordha, Odisha
39.4Delang (DEG) 11:3011:3032405 KmKhordha, Odisha
39.5Jenapur Road (JPRD) 11:3411:3432408 KmKhordha, Odisha
39.6Bir Purushottampur (BRST) 11:3711:3732412 KmSatasankha, Odisha
40Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 11:4311:452m32417 KmPuri, Odisha
40.1Jankidaipur (JKDP) 11:5811:5832423 KmChandanpur, Odisha
40.2Malatipatpur (MLT) 12:0412:0432426 KmPuri, Odisha
41Puri (PURI) 12:20STOP32434 KmPuri, Odisha


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions