New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kalka Mail Time Table


Kalka Mail (12311)Return Train : Kalka Mail (12312)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Kalka (KLK)
Departs at : 19:40Arrives at : 04:30
Total Distance : 1713 kmNumber of halts : 37
Total Travel Time : 32h 50mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START19:4010 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 19:4119:4111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 19:4219:4213 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 19:4319:4314 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 19:4419:4416 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 19:4619:4618 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Belanagar (BZL) 19:4819:48110 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.7Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 19:5019:50114 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.8Gobra (GBRA) 19:5219:52116 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.9Janai Road (JOX) 19:5419:54120 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.10Begumpur (BPAE) 19:5619:56122 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.11Barui Para (BRPA) 19:5919:59125 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.12Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 20:0120:01129 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.13Balarambati (BLAE) 20:0220:02131 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.14Kamarkundu (KQU) 20:0420:04132 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 20:0620:06135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 20:0920:09140 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Porabazar (PBZ) 20:1220:12144 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.18Belmuri (BMAE) 20:1320:13146 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.19Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 20:1520:15148 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.20Sibaichandi (SHBC) 20:1720:17151 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.21Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 20:1920:19153 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.22Hajigarh (HIH) 20:2020:20155 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.23Gurap (GRAE) 20:2120:21157 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.24Jhapandanga (JPQ) 20:2520:25162 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.25Jaugram (JRAE) 20:2620:26164 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.26Nabagram (NBAE) 20:2820:28166 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.27Masagram Junction (MSAE) 20:3220:32171 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28Chanchai (CHC) 20:3420:34174 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.29Palla Road (PRAE) 20:3620:36177 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.30Saktigarh (SKG) 20:3920:39182 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.31Gangpur (GRP) 20:4320:43187 KmGangpur, West Bengal
2Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 20:4820:535m194 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
2.1Talit (TIT) 20:5920:591102 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Khana Junction (KAN) 21:0321:031107 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 21:0821:081113 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4Galsi (GLI) 21:1021:101117 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
2.5Paraj (PAJ) 21:1521:151123 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
2.6Mankar (MNAE) 21:2221:221132 KmMankur, West Bengal
2.7Panagarh (PAN) 21:2921:291142 KmKaksa, West Bengal
2.8Rajbandh (RBH) 21:3521:351150 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
3Durgapur (DGR) 21:4121:432m1157 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 21:4521:451160 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.2Waria (OYR) 21:4921:491166 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.3Pinjrapol (POL) 21:5021:501168 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 21:5321:531172 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 21:5321:531172 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.6Andal Junction (UDL) 21:5521:551174 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 21:5721:571177 KmKajora, West Bengal
3.8RaniGanj (RNG) 22:0022:001182 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.9Nimcha (NMC) 22:0222:021186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.10Kalipahari (KPK) 22:0822:081195 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
3.11Asansol East (ASNE) 22:1122:111198 KmAsansol, West Bengal
4Asansol Junction (ASN) 22:1222:175m1200 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 22:2322:231205 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 22:2722:271209 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
4.3Kulti (ULT) 22:3322:331214 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.4Barakar (BRR) 22:3722:371217 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.5Kumardubi (KMME) 22:4022:401220 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
4.6Mugma (MMU) 22:4622:461224 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 22:5222:521230 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.8Kalubathan (KAO) 22:5722:571234 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 23:0823:081243 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 23:1523:151249 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 23:1923:191253 KmDokra, Jharkhand
5Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 23:2623:3610m1258 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
5.1Bhuli (BHN) 23:4123:411264 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
5.2Tetulmari (TET) 23:4523:451267 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
5.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 23:5123:511273 KmKatras, Jharkhand
5.4Matari (MRQ) 23:5623:561278 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
6Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 00:0500:1510m2288 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
6.1Bholldih (BLME) 00:1900:192293 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
6.2Nimiaghat (NMG) 00:2300:232298 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
7Parasnath (PNME) 00:2900:301m2306 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
7.1Chegro (CEME) 00:3500:352311 KmDumri, Jharkhand
7.2Chaudhribandh (CDB) 00:4500:452323 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
7.3Garea Bihar (GRBH) 00:4700:472326 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
7.4Chichaki (CCK) 00:4900:492328 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 00:5300:541m2333 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
8.1Keshwari (KSHR) 00:5700:572337 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
8.2Chaube (CBH) 01:0101:012344 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
8.3Dasara (DSME) 01:0501:052348 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
8.4Parsabad (PSB) 01:0901:092355 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.5Yadudih (YDD) 01:1301:132360 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.6Sarmatanr (SMND) 01:1601:162364 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
8.7Hirodih (HRE) 01:2201:222372 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
8.8Larabad (LRB) 01:2501:252377 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
9Koderma Junction (KQR) 01:2801:291m2381 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
9.1Gujhandi (GJD) 01:4001:402391 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
9.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 01:4301:432393 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
9.3Dilwa (DLW) 01:4801:482398 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
9.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 01:5501:552404 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
9.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 02:0202:022410 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
9.6Gurpa (GAP) 02:0502:052414 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
9.7Paharpur (PRP) 02:1902:192425 KmGaya, Bihar
9.8Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 02:2602:262432 KmBansinala, Bihar
9.9Tankuppa (TKN) 02:3202:322438 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
9.10Bandhua (BNF) 02:4102:412445 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
9.11Manpur Junction (MPO) 02:4902:492452 KmGaya, Bihar
9.12Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 02:5202:522455 KmGaya, Bihar
10Gaya Junction (GAYA) 02:5503:005m2458 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
10.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 03:0203:022461 KmGaya, Bihar
10.2Kastha (KSTA) 03:0703:072468 KmGaya, Bihar
10.3Paraiya (PRY) 03:1103:112473 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
10.4Guraru (GRRU) 03:1603:162479 KmGuraru, Bihar
10.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 03:2103:212486 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
10.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 03:2703:272495 KmRafiganj, Bihar
10.7Deo Road (DORD) 03:3203:322501 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
10.8Jakhim (JHN) 03:3503:352506 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
10.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 03:3903:392512 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
10.10Phesar (PES) 03:4303:432517 Kmpheshar, Bihar
10.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 03:5003:502526 Km06186-285271, Bihar
10.12Chiraila (CPBH) 03:5403:542531 KmBarun, Bihar
10.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 03:5803:582537 KmBarun, Bihar
10.14ADSR (ADSR) 04:0104:012542 KmDehri, Bihar
11Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:0204:042m2543 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
11.1Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 04:0704:072547 KmPahaleja, Bihar
11.2Karwandia (KWD) 04:1204:122554 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
12Sasaram Junction (SSM) 04:1704:181m2560 Km06184-222051, Bihar
12.1Kumahu (KMGE) 04:2304:232568 KmKamahu, Bihar
12.2Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 04:2704:272574 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
12.3Khurmabad Road (KVD) 04:3004:302579 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
12.4Kudra (KTQ) 04:3504:352586 KmKudra, Bihar
12.5Pusauli (PSE) 04:4104:412595 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
12.6Muthani (MTGE) 04:4604:462603 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
13Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:5004:511m2608 Km06187-222222, Bihar
13.1Durgauti (DGO) 05:0505:052617 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
13.2Dhanaichha (DCX) 05:1605:162624 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
13.3Karamnasa (KMS) 05:2305:232629 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Saidraja (SYJ) 05:3605:362637 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 05:5005:502645 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 06:0306:032654 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 06:0706:072656 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
14Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 06:1706:5740m2663 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
14.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 06:5806:582664 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 07:0507:052670 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 07:1207:122676 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Kailahat (KYT) 07:2107:212685 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 07:3107:312694 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 07:3907:392702 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Pahara (PRE) 07:4707:472710 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Jhingura (JHG) 07:5507:552717 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
15Mirzapur (MZP) 08:0408:051m2726 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Vindhyachal (BDL) 08:1108:112733 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Birohe (BEO) 08:1508:152738 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Gaipura (GAE) 08:2108:212745 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Jigna (JIA) 08:2708:272752 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Manda Road (MNF) 08:3408:342761 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Unchdih (UND) 08:4108:412769 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Meja Road (MJA) 08:4808:482777 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Bheerpur (BEP) 08:5708:572788 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Karchana (KCN) 09:0509:052797 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Chheoki Junction (COI) 09:1209:122806 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.11Naini Junction (NYN) 09:1409:142808 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16Allahabad Junction (ALD) 09:2009:3010m2815 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
16.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 09:3309:332819 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 09:3609:362824 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Manauri (MRE) 09:4209:422832 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 09:4609:462837 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 09:5109:512844 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Bharwari (BRE) 09:5709:572852 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 10:0010:002858 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 10:0410:042863 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Sirathu (SRO) 10:1110:112872 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
16.10Athsarai (ASCE) 10:1610:162879 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Kanwar (KUW) 10:2010:202884 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Katoghan (KTCE) 10:2410:242890 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.13Khaga (KGA) 10:2910:292897 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 10:3410:342905 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.15Rasulabad (RUB) 10:4010:402912 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 10:4610:462921 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
16.17Ramva (RAMA) 10:5010:502926 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
17Fatehpur (FTP) 10:5410:551m2932 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 11:0411:042939 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Malwan (MWH) 11:1511:152948 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 11:2411:242955 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Bindki Road (BKO) 11:3311:332963 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Aung (AUNG) 11:4111:412969 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Karbigwan (KBN) 11:4811:482976 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Prempur (PMPR) 11:5511:552981 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Sirsaul (SSL) 12:0212:022987 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Rooma (RXM) 12:1112:112994 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Chakeri (CHK) 12:1612:162998 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Chandari (CNBI) 12:2412:2421005 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
18Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:3012:4010m21010 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 12:4112:4121011 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 12:4212:4221013 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 12:4312:4321014 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 12:4512:4521018 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Panki (PNK) 12:4712:4721021 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Bhaupur (BPU) 12:5412:5421032 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
18.7Maitha (MTO) 13:0113:0121042 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 13:0313:0321046 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
18.9Rura (RURA) 13:0813:0821054 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
18.10Ambiapur (AAP) 13:1413:1421063 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
18.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 13:2013:2021073 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
18.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 13:2413:2421079 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
18.13Kanchausi (KNS) 13:2713:2721084 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
19Phaphund (PHD) 13:3813:391m21101 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Pata (PATA) 13:4313:4321105 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Achalda (ULD) 13:4713:4721110 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
19.3Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 13:5213:5221115 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Samhon (SHW) 13:5513:5521119 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Bharthana (BNT) 14:0514:0521129 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Ekdil (EKL) 14:1514:1521139 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
20Etawah (ETW) 14:2414:251m21149 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Sarai Bhopat (SB) 14:3014:3021157 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
20.2Jaswantnagar (JGR) 14:3514:3521165 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Balrai (BBL) 14:4114:4121174 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Bhadan (BDN) 14:4714:4721184 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Kaurara (KAA) 14:5314:5321193 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
21Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 15:0015:011m21204 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Makkhanpur (MNR) 15:1715:1721214 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
22Firozabad (FZD) 15:3415:351m21224 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Hirangaon (HNG) 15:5215:5221232 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
23Tundla Junction (TDL) 16:1016:188m21241 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Shivarampur (WSC) 16:2116:2121244 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Mitawal (MTI) 16:2416:2421248 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Barhan Junction (BRN) 16:3016:3021256 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Chamrola (CMR) 16:3516:3521262 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
23.5Jalesar Road (JLS) 16:4116:4121269 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
23.6Pora (PORA) 16:4916:4921278 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
24Hathras Junction (HRS) 16:5716:581m21289 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
24.1Sasni (SNS) 17:0517:0521298 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
24.2Mandrak (MXK) 17:1017:1021305 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
24.3Daud Khan (DAQ) 17:1517:1521312 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
25Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 17:2017:255m21319 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
25.1Mahrawal (MWUE) 17:2917:2921325 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
25.2Kulwa (KLA) 17:3317:3321331 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
25.3Somna (SOM) 17:4017:4021341 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
25.4Danwar (DAR) 17:4717:4721351 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
25.5Kamalpur (KAMP) 17:5317:5321359 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
26Khurja Junction (KRJ) 17:5517:583m21362 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
26.1Sikandarpur (SKQ) 18:0918:0921368 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
26.2Gangraul (GNRL) 18:1818:1821373 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
26.3Chola (CHL) 18:2618:2621377 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
26.4Wair (WIR) 18:3618:3621382 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
26.5Wair (WAIR) 18:3618:3621382 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
26.6Dankaur (DKDE) 18:5418:5421391 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
26.7Ajaibpur (AJR) 19:1019:1021399 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
26.8Boraki (BRKY) 19:1919:1921404 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
26.9Dadri (DER) 19:2719:2721408 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
26.10Maripat (MIU) 19:4119:4121415 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
26.11Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 19:5319:5321422 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
27Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 20:0020:022m21425 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
27.1Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 20:1620:1621432 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
27.2Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 20:2620:2621436 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
27.3Vivek Vihar (VVB) 20:2620:2621436 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
27.4Shahdara Junction (DSA) 20:3120:3121439 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
28Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 20:4521:2540m21445 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
29Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 21:4421:451m21448 KmGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
29.1Azadpur (DAZ) 21:4921:4921453 KmLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
29.2Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 21:5121:5121454 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
29.3Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 21:5121:5121455 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
29.4Badli (BHD) 21:5521:5521459 KmRohini, Delhi NCT
29.5Khera Kalan (KHKN) 21:5821:5821462 KmKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
29.6Holambi Kalan (HUK) 22:0222:0221466 KmHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
29.7Narela (NUR) 22:0722:0721471 KmNarela, Delhi NCT
29.8Rathdhana (RDDE) 22:1322:1321478 KmSonipat, Haryana
29.9Harana Kalan (HNN) 22:1822:1821483 KmKMP Expy, Haryana
30Sonipat (SNP) 22:2322:241m21488 KmSonipat, Haryana
30.1Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 22:3222:3221497 KmSonepat, Haryana
30.2Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 22:3522:3521500 KmSonepat, Haryana
31Ganaur (GNU) 22:4022:411m21504 KmGanaur, Haryana
31.1Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 22:4922:4921510 KmRailway Rd, Haryana
32Samalkha (SMK) 22:5722:581m21517 KmSamalkha, Haryana
32.1Diwana (DWNA) 23:0723:0721526 KmNH 1, Haryana
33Panipat Junction (PNP) 23:1623:182m21534 KmPanipat, Haryana
33.1Babarpur (BBDE) 23:2923:2921540 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
33.2Kohand (KFU) 23:3823:3821545 KmKarnal, Haryana
33.3Gharaunda (GRA) 23:4723:4721551 KmGharaunda, Haryana
33.4Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 00:0000:0031559 KmMaduban, Haryana
34Karnal (KUN) 00:1600:171m31568 KmKarnal, Haryana
34.1Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 00:2400:2431575 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
34.2Taraori (TRR) 00:3000:3031580 KmTaraori, Haryana
34.3Nilokheri (NLKR) 00:3400:3431584 KmNilokheri, Haryana
34.4Amin (AMIN) 00:4300:4331593 KmKarnal, Haryana
35Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 00:5200:542m31601 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
35.1Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 01:0301:0331606 KmMDR 116, Haryana
35.2Dhirpur (DPP) 01:1401:1431612 KmNH 1, Haryana
35.3Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 01:2401:2431618 KmNH 1, Haryana
35.4Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 01:3401:3431623 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
35.5Mohri (MOY) 01:5201:5231633 KmMohri, Haryana
36Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 02:1002:2010m31643 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
36.1Dhulkot (DKT) 02:2702:2731651 KmAmbala City, Haryana
36.2Lalru (LLU) 02:3602:3631661 KmLalru, Punjab
36.3Dappar (DHPR) 02:5002:5031677 KmNational Highway 22, Punjab
36.4Ghagghar (GHG) 02:5202:5231679 KmNational Highway 22, Punjab
37Chandigarh Junction (CDG) 03:0003:5050m31688 KmDarua, Chandigarh
38Chandi Mandir (CNDM) 04:0404:051m31697 KmPanchkula, Chandigarh
39Kalka (KLK) 04:30STOP31713 KmKalka-Shimla Highway, Himachal Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions