New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kalka Mail Time Table


Kalka Mail (12312)Return Train : Kalka Mail (12311)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kalka (KLK)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 23:55Arrives at : 07:55
Total Distance : 1713 kmNumber of halts : 38
Total Travel Time : 32h 0mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kalka (KLK) START23:5510 KmKalka-Shimla Highway, Himachal Pradesh
2Chandi Mandir (CNDM) 00:1000:122m215 KmPanchkula, Chandigarh
3Chandigarh Junction (CDG) 00:2501:1045m224 KmDarua, Chandigarh
3.1Ghagghar (GHG) 01:2001:20233 KmNational Highway 22, Punjab
3.2Dappar (DHPR) 01:2201:22235 KmNational Highway 22, Punjab
3.3Lalru (LLU) 01:4001:40251 KmLalru, Punjab
3.4Dhulkot (DKT) 01:5101:51261 KmAmbala City, Haryana
4Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 02:0002:2020m269 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
4.1Mohri (MOY) 02:2902:29279 KmMohri, Haryana
4.2Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 02:3702:37289 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
4.3Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 02:4202:42294 KmNH 1, Haryana
4.4Dhirpur (DPP) 02:4702:472100 KmNH 1, Haryana
4.5Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 02:5202:522106 KmMDR 116, Haryana
5Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 02:5702:592m2111 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
5.1Amin (AMIN) 03:0603:062119 KmKarnal, Haryana
5.2Nilokheri (NLKR) 03:1303:132128 KmNilokheri, Haryana
5.3Taraori (TRR) 03:1603:162132 KmTaraori, Haryana
5.4Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 03:2003:202137 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
6Karnal (KUN) 03:2603:282m2144 KmKarnal, Haryana
6.1Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 03:3703:372154 KmMaduban, Haryana
6.2Gharaunda (GRA) 03:4403:442162 KmGharaunda, Haryana
6.3Kohand (KFU) 03:4803:482167 KmKarnal, Haryana
6.4Babarpur (BBDE) 03:5303:532172 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
7Panipat Junction (PNP) 03:5904:012m2178 KmPanipat, Haryana
7.1Diwana (DWNA) 04:0704:072187 KmNH 1, Haryana
8Samalkha (SMK) 04:1404:162m2195 KmSamalkha, Haryana
8.1Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 04:2204:222202 KmRailway Rd, Haryana
9Ganaur (GNU) 04:2804:302m2208 KmGanaur, Haryana
9.1Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 04:3804:382212 KmSonepat, Haryana
9.2Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 04:4304:432215 KmSonepat, Haryana
10Sonipat (SNP) 04:5805:002m2224 KmSonipat, Haryana
10.1Harana Kalan (HNN) 05:0605:062229 KmKMP Expy, Haryana
10.2Rathdhana (RDDE) 05:1205:122234 KmSonipat, Haryana
10.3Narela (NUR) 05:1905:192241 KmNarela, Delhi NCT
10.4Holambi Kalan (HUK) 05:2505:252246 KmHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
10.5Khera Kalan (KHKN) 05:3005:302250 KmKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
10.6Badli (BHD) 05:3305:332253 KmRohini, Delhi NCT
11Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 05:3805:402m2257 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
11.1Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 05:4205:422258 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
11.2Azadpur (DAZ) 05:4705:472260 KmLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
12Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 06:0106:032m2264 KmGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
13Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 06:3007:0030m2267 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
13.1Shahdara Junction (DSA) 07:1507:152273 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
13.2Vivek Vihar (VVB) 07:2107:212276 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
13.3Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 07:2207:222276 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
13.4Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 07:3207:322280 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
14Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 07:4807:502m2287 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 07:5307:532291 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Maripat (MIU) 07:5907:592297 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Dadri (DER) 08:0508:052304 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Boraki (BRKY) 08:0808:082308 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Ajaibpur (AJR) 08:1308:132313 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Dankaur (DKDE) 08:2008:202321 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Wair (WAIR) 08:2808:282330 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Wair (WIR) 08:2808:282330 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Chola (CHL) 08:3208:322335 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Gangraul (GNRL) 08:3608:362339 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Sikandarpur (SKQ) 08:4008:402344 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
15Khurja Junction (KRJ) 08:4508:505m2350 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Kamalpur (KAMP) 08:5308:532353 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Danwar (DAR) 08:5908:592361 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Somna (SOM) 09:0809:082371 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Kulwa (KLA) 09:1609:162381 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Mahrawal (MWUE) 09:2109:212387 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
16Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 09:2609:315m2393 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Daud Khan (DAQ) 09:3609:362400 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Mandrak (MXK) 09:4109:412407 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Sasni (SNS) 09:4609:462414 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
17Hathras Junction (HRS) 09:5309:552m2423 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
17.1Pora (PORA) 10:0610:062434 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Jalesar Road (JLS) 10:1610:162443 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Chamrola (CMR) 10:2310:232450 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Barhan Junction (BRN) 10:3010:302457 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Mitawal (MTI) 10:3810:382464 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Shivarampur (WSC) 10:4110:412468 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
18Tundla Junction (TDL) 10:4510:505m2471 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Hirangaon (HNG) 10:5810:582480 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19Firozabad (FZD) 11:0511:072m2488 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Makkhanpur (MNR) 11:1911:192498 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
20Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 11:3111:332m2508 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Kaurara (KAA) 11:4111:412519 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Bhadan (BDN) 11:4711:472528 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Balrai (BBL) 11:5511:552538 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Jaswantnagar (JGR) 12:0112:012547 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Sarai Bhopat (SB) 12:0712:072555 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
21Etawah (ETW) 12:1312:152m2563 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Ekdil (EKL) 12:2312:232573 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Bharthana (BNT) 12:3012:302583 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
21.3Samhon (SHW) 12:3812:382593 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
21.4Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 12:4112:412597 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
21.5Achalda (ULD) 12:4512:452603 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
21.6Pata (PATA) 12:4912:492607 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
22Phaphund (PHD) 12:5212:542m2611 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Kanchausi (KNS) 13:1013:102628 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
22.2Para Jani Halt (PJY) 13:1513:152633 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
22.3Jhinjhak (JJK) 13:2013:202639 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
22.4Ambiapur (AAP) 13:3013:302649 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
22.5Rura (RURA) 13:3813:382658 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
22.6Roshan Mau (RMW) 13:4613:462666 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
22.7Maitha (MTO) 13:4913:492670 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
22.8Bhaupur (BPU) 13:5913:592680 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
22.9Panki (PNK) 14:0914:092691 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
22.10Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 14:1214:122695 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.11Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 14:1614:162699 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
22.12Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 14:1714:172699 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.13Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 14:1914:192701 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
23Kanpur Central (CNB) 14:2014:3010m2703 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Chandari (CNBI) 14:3314:332707 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Chakeri (CHK) 14:3914:392714 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Rooma (RXM) 14:4214:422718 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Sirsaul (SSL) 14:4714:472725 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
23.5Prempur (PMPR) 14:5114:512731 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
23.6Karbigwan (KBN) 14:5514:552737 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.7Aung (AUNG) 15:0015:002743 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
23.8Bindki Road (BKO) 15:0515:052749 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 15:1115:112757 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
23.10Malwan (MWH) 15:1615:162764 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 15:2315:232773 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
24Fatehpur (FTP) 15:2815:302m2780 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Ramva (RAMA) 15:3615:362786 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
24.2Faizullapur (FYZ) 15:4015:402791 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
24.3Rasulabad (RUB) 15:4915:492800 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.4Sath Naraini (SNIE) 15:5615:562807 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
24.5Khaga (KGA) 16:0316:032815 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
24.6Katoghan (KTCE) 16:0916:092822 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
24.7Kanwar (KUW) 16:1516:152828 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
24.8Athsarai (ASCE) 16:2016:202833 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
24.9Sirathu (SRO) 16:2616:262840 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
24.10Shujaatpur (SJT) 16:3516:352849 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
24.11Bidanpur (BDNP) 16:4016:402855 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
24.12Bharwari (BRE) 16:4516:452860 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
24.13ManoharGanj (MNJ) 16:5216:522868 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
24.14Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 16:5916:592875 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
24.15Manauri (MRE) 17:0417:042880 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
24.16Bamhrauli (BMU) 17:1217:122888 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.17SubedarGanj (SFG) 17:1617:162893 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
25Allahabad Junction (ALD) 17:2017:3010m2897 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
25.1Naini Junction (NYN) 17:3717:372904 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
25.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 17:3817:382906 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
25.3Karchana (KCN) 17:4717:472915 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
25.4Bheerpur (BEP) 17:5517:552924 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
25.5Meja Road (MJA) 18:0618:062935 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
25.6Unchdih (UND) 18:1318:132943 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
25.7Manda Road (MNF) 18:2118:212951 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
25.8Jigna (JIA) 18:2818:282960 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
25.9Gaipura (GAE) 18:3518:352967 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
25.10Birohe (BEO) 18:4218:422974 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
25.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 18:4618:462979 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
26Mirzapur (MZP) 18:5318:552m2986 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
26.1Jhingura (JHG) 19:0519:052995 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
26.2Pahara (PRE) 19:1419:1421002 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
26.3Dagmagpur (DAP) 19:2319:2321010 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.4Chunar Junction (CAR) 19:3219:3221018 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
26.5Kailahat (KYT) 19:4419:4421027 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
26.6Ahraura Road (ARW) 19:5419:5421036 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
26.7Jeonathpur (JEP) 20:0120:0121042 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
26.8New West Cabin (NEWC) 20:0920:0921048 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
27Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 20:1020:4030m21050 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
27.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 20:4420:4421056 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
27.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 20:4620:4621058 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
27.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 20:5220:5221067 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
27.4Saidraja (SYJ) 20:5820:5821075 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
27.5Karamnasa (KMS) 21:0421:0421084 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
27.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 21:0721:0721088 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
27.7Durgauti (DGO) 21:1221:1221095 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
28Bhabua Road (BBU) 21:1821:202m21104 Km06187-222222, Bihar
28.1Muthani (MTGE) 21:2421:2421110 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
28.2Pusauli (PSE) 21:2921:2921117 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
28.3Kudra (KTQ) 21:3521:3521126 KmKudra, Bihar
28.4Khurmabad Road (KVD) 21:4021:4021133 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
28.5Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 21:4321:4321138 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
28.6Kumahu (KMGE) 21:4721:4721144 KmKamahu, Bihar
29Sasaram Junction (SSM) 21:5221:542m21152 Km06184-222051, Bihar
29.1Karwandia (KWD) 22:0022:0021158 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
29.2Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 22:0722:0721165 KmPahaleja, Bihar
30Dehri On Sone (DOS) 22:1122:132m21169 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
30.1ADSR (ADSR) 22:1422:1421170 KmDehri, Bihar
30.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 22:1822:1821175 KmBarun, Bihar
30.3Chiraila (CPBH) 22:2322:2321181 KmBarun, Bihar
30.4Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 22:2722:2721186 Km06186-285271, Bihar
30.5Phesar (PES) 22:3422:3421195 Kmpheshar, Bihar
30.6Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 22:3922:3921200 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
30.7Jakhim (JHN) 22:4322:4321206 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
30.8Deo Road (DORD) 22:4722:4721211 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
30.9RafiGanj (RFJ) 22:5222:5221217 KmRafiganj, Bihar
30.10Ismailpur (IMGE) 23:0023:0021226 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
30.11Guraru (GRRU) 23:0523:0521233 KmGuraru, Bihar
30.12Paraiya (PRY) 23:1023:1021239 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
30.13Kastha (KSTA) 23:1523:1521244 KmGaya, Bihar
30.14Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 23:2023:2021251 KmGaya, Bihar
31Gaya Junction (GAYA) 23:2323:285m21254 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
31.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 23:3023:3021257 KmGaya, Bihar
31.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 23:3323:3321260 KmGaya, Bihar
31.3Bandhua (BNF) 23:4023:4021267 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
31.4Tankuppa (TKN) 23:4823:4821274 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
31.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 23:5423:5421280 KmBansinala, Bihar
31.6Paharpur (PRP) 00:0000:0031287 KmGaya, Bihar
31.7Gurpa (GAP) 00:1200:1231299 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
31.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 00:1500:1531302 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
31.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 00:2100:2131308 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
31.10Dilwa (DLW) 00:2700:2731314 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
31.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 00:3200:3231319 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
31.12Gujhandi (GJD) 00:3400:3431321 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
32Koderma Junction (KQR) 00:4400:462m31331 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
32.1Larabad (LRB) 00:5000:5031335 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
32.2Hirodih (HRE) 00:5300:5331340 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
32.3Sarmatanr (SMND) 00:5900:5931348 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
32.4Yadudih (YDD) 01:0201:0231352 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
32.5Parsabad (PSB) 01:0601:0631357 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
32.6Dasara (DSME) 01:1101:1131364 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
32.7Chaube (CBH) 01:1501:1531369 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
32.8Keshwari (KSHR) 01:2001:2031375 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
33Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 01:2301:252m31379 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
33.1Chichaki (CCK) 01:3201:3231384 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
33.2Garea Bihar (GRBH) 01:3401:3431386 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
33.3Chaudhribandh (CDB) 01:3801:3831389 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
33.4Chegro (CEME) 01:5401:5431401 KmDumri, Jharkhand
34Parasnath (PNME) 02:0102:032m31406 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
34.1Nimiaghat (NMG) 02:1602:1631414 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
34.2Bholldih (BLME) 02:2502:2531419 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
35Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 02:3302:4512m31424 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
35.1Matari (MRQ) 02:5502:5531434 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
35.2Nichitpur (NPJE) 03:0003:0031439 KmKatras, Jharkhand
35.3Tetulmari (TET) 03:0603:0631445 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
35.4Bhuli (BHN) 03:0903:0931448 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
36Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 03:1503:2510m31454 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
36.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 03:3203:3231459 KmDokra, Jharkhand
36.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 03:3603:3631463 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
36.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 03:4403:4431469 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
36.4Kalubathan (KAO) 03:5403:5431478 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
36.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 03:5903:5931483 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
36.6Mugma (MMU) 04:0604:0631488 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
36.7Kumardubi (KMME) 04:1104:1131492 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
36.8Barakar (BRR) 04:1404:1431495 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
36.9Kulti (ULT) 04:1804:1831498 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
36.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 04:2404:2431503 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
36.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 04:2904:2931507 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
37Asansol Junction (ASN) 04:3504:405m31512 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
37.1Asansol East (ASNE) 04:4104:4131514 KmAsansol, West Bengal
37.2Kalipahari (KPK) 04:4504:4531517 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
37.3Nimcha (NMC) 04:5204:5231526 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
37.4RaniGanj (RNG) 04:5504:5531530 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
37.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 04:5904:5931535 KmKajora, West Bengal
37.6Andal Junction (UDL) 05:0205:0231538 KmAndal, West Bengal
37.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 05:0305:0331540 KmAndal, West Bengal
37.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 05:0405:0431540 KmAndal, West Bengal
37.9Pinjrapol (POL) 05:0705:0731544 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
37.10Waria (OYR) 05:0905:0931546 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
37.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 05:1405:1431552 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
38Durgapur (DGR) 05:1605:204m31555 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
38.1Rajbandh (RBH) 05:2805:2831562 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
38.2Panagarh (PAN) 05:3705:3731570 KmKaksa, West Bengal
38.3Mankar (MNAE) 05:4805:4831580 KmMankur, West Bengal
38.4Paraj (PAJ) 05:5605:5631589 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
38.5Galsi (GLI) 06:0306:0331595 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
38.6Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 06:0706:0731599 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
38.7Khana Junction (KAN) 06:1406:1431605 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
38.8Talit (TIT) 06:2006:2031611 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
39Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 06:2806:335m31618 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
39.1Gangpur (GRP) 06:3906:3931625 KmGangpur, West Bengal
39.2Saktigarh (SKG) 06:4306:4331630 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
39.3Palla Road (PRAE) 06:4806:4831635 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
39.4Chanchai (CHC) 06:5006:5031638 KmChanchai, West Bengal
39.5Masagram Junction (MSAE) 06:5306:5331641 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
39.6Nabagram (NBAE) 06:5706:5731646 KmMemari, West Bengal
39.7Jaugram (JRAE) 06:5906:5931648 KmJaugram, West Bengal
39.8Jhapandanga (JPQ) 07:0107:0131650 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
39.9Gurap (GRAE) 07:0507:0531655 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
39.10Hajigarh (HIH) 07:0707:0731657 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
39.11Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 07:0807:0831659 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
39.12Sibaichandi (SHBC) 07:1007:1031661 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
39.13Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 07:1307:1331664 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
39.14Belmuri (BMAE) 07:1507:1531666 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
39.15Porabazar (PBZ) 07:1707:1731668 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
39.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 07:2007:2031673 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
39.17Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 07:2407:2431677 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
39.18Kamarkundu (KQU) 07:2707:2731680 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
39.19Balarambati (BLAE) 07:2807:2831682 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
39.20Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 07:3007:3031683 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
39.21Barui Para (BRPA) 07:3307:3331687 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
39.22Begumpur (BPAE) 07:3607:3631690 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
39.23Janai Road (JOX) 07:3807:3831692 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
39.24Gobra (GBRA) 07:4007:4031696 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
39.25Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 07:4207:4231698 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
39.26Belanagar (BZL) 07:4607:4631702 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
39.27Bally (BLY) 07:4807:4831704 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
39.28Belur (BEQ) 07:5007:5031706 KmHowrah, West Bengal
39.29Liluah (LLH) 07:5107:5131708 KmHowrah, West Bengal
39.30Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 07:5207:5231709 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
39.31Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 07:5407:5431712 KmHowrah, West Bengal
40Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 07:55STOP31713 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions