New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kamakhya-Chennai Central (Weekly) SF Puja Special Time Table


Kamakhya-Chennai Central (Weekly) SF Puja Special (02508)Return Train : Chennai Central - Kamakhya (Weekly) SF Puja Special (02507)
Type : SuperfastZone : Northeast Frontier
Departs from : Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)Last Station : Chennai Central (MAS)
Departs at : 14:00Arrives at : 14:55
Total Distance : 2697 kmNumber of halts : 27
Total Travel Time : 48h 55mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) START14:0010 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam
1.1Agthori (AGT) 14:0614:0616 KmGuwahati, Assam
1.2Changsari (CGS) 14:1414:14114 KmChangsari, Assam
1.3Baihata (BIZ) 14:2414:24125 KmKamrup, Assam
1.4Kendukana (KDKN) 14:3214:32134 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
2Rangiya Junction (RNY) 14:3814:402m140 KmRangia, Assam
2.1Ghograpur (GOE) 14:4914:49148 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
2.2Nalbari (NLV) 14:5914:59157 KmNalbari, Assam
2.3Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 15:1115:11167 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
2.4Tihu (TIHU) 15:2015:20174 KmBarpeta, Assam
2.5Niz Sariha Halt (NSRH) 15:2615:26179 KmBarpeta, Assam
2.6Pathsala (PBL) 15:3115:31184 KmPathsala Town, Assam
2.7Sorupeta (SPQ) 15:4315:43194 KmBarpeta, Assam
2.8Guagachha (GSA) 15:5015:501100 KmHowli, Assam
3Barpeta Road (BPRD) 15:5615:582m1105 KmHowli, Assam
3.1Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 16:1016:101113 KmDist: Barpeta, Assam
3.2Patiladaha (PTLD) 16:2316:231122 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
3.3Bijni (BJF) 16:3916:391132 KmDist: Chirang, Assam
3.4Chaprakata (CPQ) 16:5316:531141 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
3.5Bongaigaon (BNGN) 17:0117:011147 KmBongaigaon, Assam
4New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 17:0517:105m1149 KmBongaigaon, Assam
4.1New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 17:1117:111151 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
4.2Dangtal (DTX) 17:1517:151155 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
4.3Basugaon (BSGN) 17:1917:191161 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
4.4Salakati (SLKX) 17:2417:241168 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
4.5Kokrajhar (KOJ) 17:3217:321177 Km03661-270618, Assam
4.6Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 17:3917:391187 Km03661-283454, Assam
4.7Chautara (CROA) 17:4817:481198 KmChautara, Assam
4.8Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 17:5717:571210 KmKokrajhar, Assam
4.9Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 18:0318:031217 KmSrirampur, Assam
4.10Jorai (JOQ) 18:1118:111228 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
4.11Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 18:1718:171236 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
4.12Samuktala Road (SMTA) 18:2518:251245 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
5New Alipurduar (NOQ) 18:3318:352m1256 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
5.1New Baneswar (NBS) 18:5018:501267 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
6New Cooch Behar (NCB) 19:0019:022m1274 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
6.1Pundibari (PQZ) 19:1519:151285 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
6.2Sajherpar (SJRR) 19:1719:171286 KmPundibari, West Bengal
6.3Ghoksadanga (GDX) 19:2119:211289 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
6.4Gumanihat (GUZ) 19:3119:311297 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
6.5Gumanihat (GMZ) 19:3819:381302 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
6.6Falakata (FLK) 19:4919:491311 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.7Salbari (SXX) 20:0020:001319 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.8Kolai Gram (KLGR) 20:1120:111328 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
6.9Dhupguri (DQG) 20:2020:201335 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.10Altagram (ATM) 20:3120:311343 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.11Betgara (BYXA) 20:3720:371348 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.12New Maynaguri (NMX) 20:4620:461355 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.13New Domohani (NQH) 20:5120:511359 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
6.14Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 21:0121:011366 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
6.15Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 21:1121:111374 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.16Belakoba (BLK) 21:2221:221382 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.17Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 21:3421:341391 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
7New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 21:4522:0015m1400 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
7.1Rangapani (RNI) 22:0622:061407 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
7.2Nijbari (NJB) 22:1122:111414 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
7.3Chattar Hat (CAT) 22:1622:161421 KmChattar, West Bengal
7.4Dumdangi (DMZ) 22:2322:231430 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
7.5Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 22:3022:301439 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
7.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 22:3422:341445 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
7.7Dhulabari (DBQ) 22:3922:391452 KmKishanganj, Bihar
7.8Aluabari Road (AUB) 22:4322:431457 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7.9Gunjaria (GEOR) 22:4922:491465 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
7.10Gaisal (GIL) 22:5422:541471 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
7.11Panjipara (PJP) 23:0023:001479 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
8KishanGanj (KNE) 23:0623:082m1487 KmKishanganj, Bihar
8.1Hatwar (HWR) 23:1623:161496 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
8.2Kanki (KKA) 23:2123:211501 KmKanki, West Bengal
8.3Surja Kamal (SJKL) 23:2923:291509 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
8.4Dalkolha (DLK) 23:3523:351516 KmDalkola, West Bengal
8.5Telta (TETA) 23:4323:431524 KmRupauli, Bihar
8.6Ajharail (AHL) 23:4723:471528 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
8.7Sudhani (SUD) 23:5223:521533 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
8.8Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 23:5523:551536 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
9Barsoi Junction (BOE) 00:0300:052m2545 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
9.1Mukuria Junction (MFA) 00:1100:112550 KmMukuria, Bihar
9.2Bhawanipur Bihar (BWPB) 00:1600:162554 KmBhawanipur, Bihar
9.3Azamnagar Road (AZR) 00:2200:222558 KmAzamnagar, Bihar
9.4Kamalpur Halt (KMPH) 00:2800:282563 KmKamalpur, Bihar
9.5Khurial (KWE) 00:3000:302564 KmKhurial, Bihar
9.6Babhabgaon Halt (BAHN) 00:3800:382571 KmBabhabgaon, West Bengal
9.7Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 00:4000:402573 KmDist. - Malda, West Bengal
9.8Harischandrapur (HCR) 00:5000:502580 KmHarischandrapur, West Bengal
9.9Milangarh (MQG) 00:5600:562585 KmMilangarh, West Bengal
9.10Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 01:0001:002588 KmBhaluka, West Bengal
9.11Malahar (MFZ) 01:0801:082595 KmNational Highway 81, West Bengal
9.12Samsi (SM) 01:1601:162601 Kmdist - Malda, West Bengal
9.13Sripur Halt (SRPU) 01:2101:212605 KmSripur, West Bengal
9.14Kumarganj (KMRJ) 01:2701:272610 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
9.15Mahananda Bridge (MBC) 01:3201:322613 KmMahananda, West Bengal
9.16Eklakhi Junction (EKI) 01:3501:352616 KmDistt. - Malda, West Bengal
9.17Adina (ADF) 01:4401:442623 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
9.18Old Malda Junction (OMLF) 01:5301:532630 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
10Malda Town (MLDT) 02:0002:1515m2635 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
10.1Gour Malda (GZM) 02:2502:252644 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
10.2Jamirghata (JMQ) 02:3202:322649 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
10.3Khaltipur (KTJ) 02:4002:402656 KmSultanganj, West Bengal
10.4Chamagram (CMX) 02:5002:502665 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
10.5New Farakka Junction (NFK) 02:5802:582670 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
10.6Tildanga (TDLE) 03:0403:042675 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
10.7Bindubasini (BDBS) 03:0803:082679 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
10.8Bonidanga (BDAG) 03:1303:132683 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
10.9Kotalpukur (KLP) 03:2703:272695 KmKotalpukur, Jharkhand
10.10Pakur (PKR) 03:4103:412707 KmDist:- Pakur, Jharkhand
10.11Nagarnabi (NGF) 03:4803:482712 KmState Highway 5, Jharkhand
10.12Rajgram (RJG) 03:5403:542717 KmRajgram, West Bengal
10.13Banshlai Bridge (BSBR) 04:0204:022724 KmState Highway 5, West Bengal
10.14Murarai (MRR) 04:0804:082729 KmMurarai, West Bengal
10.15Chatra (CTR) 04:1704:172736 KmChatra, West Bengal
10.16Nalhati Junction (NHT) 04:2804:282745 KmNalhati, West Bengal
10.17Swadinpur (SDLE) 04:3704:372752 KmDIST-BIRBHUM, West Bengal
11Rampur Hat (RPH) 04:4504:505m2759 KmDIST - Birbhum, West Bengal
11.1Tarapith Road (TPF) 05:0005:002766 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
11.2Mallarpur (MLV) 05:0705:072772 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
11.3Gadadharpur (GHLE) 05:2605:262785 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
11.4Sainthia Junction (SNT) 05:2905:292787 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
11.5Kunuri (KNRI) 05:5005:502802 Kmdist - birbhum, West Bengal
11.6Siuri (SURI) 05:5605:562806 KmBirbhum - 03462 255131, West Bengal
11.7Kachujor (KQX) 06:0806:082815 KmKachujor, West Bengal
11.8Chinpai (CPLE) 06:1306:132819 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
11.9Dubrajpur (DUJ) 06:2206:222825 KmDubrajpur, West Bengal
11.10Panchra (PCR) 06:3006:302831 KmBirbhum, West Bengal
11.11Bhimgara (BMGA) 06:3906:392837 KmBirbhum, West Bengal
11.12Pandabeswar (PAW) 06:4306:432840 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
11.13Ukhra (UKA) 06:5506:552849 KmUkhra, West Bengal
11.14Siduli (SXD) 06:5806:582851 KmSiduli Railway Station, West Bengal
11.15Kajoragram (KJME) 07:0407:042855 KmNear Andal, West Bengal
11.16Andal Junction (UDL) 07:1107:112860 KmAndal, West Bengal
11.17Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 07:1407:142862 KmAndal, West Bengal
11.18Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 07:1507:152863 KmAndal, West Bengal
11.19Pinjrapol (POL) 07:2007:202867 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
11.20Waria (OYR) 07:2307:232868 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
11.21Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 07:3207:322875 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
12Durgapur (DGR) 07:3508:0530m2877 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
12.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 08:0908:092880 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
12.2Waria (OYR) 08:1908:192886 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
12.3Pinjrapol (POL) 08:2208:222888 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
12.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 08:2708:272892 KmAndal, West Bengal
12.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 08:2808:282892 KmAndal, West Bengal
12.6Andal Junction (UDL) 08:3108:312894 KmAndal, West Bengal
12.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 08:3508:352897 KmKajora, West Bengal
12.8RaniGanj (RNG) 08:4208:422902 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
12.9Nimcha (NMC) 08:4808:482905 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
12.10Kalipahari (KPK) 09:0209:022914 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
12.11Asansol East (ASNE) 09:0809:082918 KmAsansol, West Bengal
13Asansol Junction (ASN) 09:1009:2515m2920 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
13.1Burnpur (BURN) 09:3109:312925 KmCHITRA CINEMA HALL MORE, West Bengal
13.2Damodar Junction (DMA) 09:3609:362929 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
13.3Madhukunda (MDKD) 09:4209:422933 KmBarakar, West Bengal
13.4Muradi (MDF) 09:5009:502941 KmBarakar, West Bengal
13.5Ramkanali Junction (RKI) 09:5709:572946 KmPurulia, West Bengal
13.6Bero (BERO) 10:0310:032951 KmPurulia, West Bengal
13.7Joychandi Pahar (JOC) 10:1010:102957 KmDist - Purulia, West Bengal
14Adra Junction (ADRA) 10:1510:205m2961 KmDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
14.1Adra East Cabin (ADRE) 10:2210:222963 KmPurulia.Div HQ SER, West Bengal
14.2Metyal Sahar PH (MYX) 10:2710:272969 KmWest Bengal, West Bengal
14.3Indrabil (IBL) 10:3210:322975 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
14.4Sirjam (SRJM) 10:3810:382982 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
14.5Jhantipahari (JPH) 10:4510:452991 KmBankura District, West Bengal
14.6Chhatna (CJN) 10:5310:5321000 KmChhatna, West Bengal
14.7Anchuri (ANCR) 10:5610:5621003 KmNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
15Bankura Junction (BQA) 11:0511:072m21014 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
15.1Bheduasol (BXL) 11:1211:1221021 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
15.2Kalisen (KISN) 11:1411:1421025 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
15.3Ondagram (ODM) 11:1711:1721030 KmOnda, West Bengal
15.4Ramsagar (RSG) 11:2311:2321039 KmBankura, West Bengal
15.5Bishnupur (VSU) 11:2611:2621044 Kmdist - Bankura, West Bengal
15.6Piardoba (PBA) 11:3411:3421057 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
15.7Bogri Road (BGO) 11:4011:4021065 KmBridge over Krishnanagore, West Bengal
15.8Garhbeta (GBA) 11:4311:4321069 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
15.9Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 11:5011:5021081 KmChandrakona Rd, West Bengal
15.10Salboni (SLB) 11:5711:5721093 KmSalbani, West Bengal
15.11Godapiasal (GSL) 12:0512:0521105 KmGodapiasal, West Bengal
15.12Bhadutala (BUTA) 12:0912:0921110 Kmdist - pashim medinipur, West Bengal
16Midnapore (MDN) 12:1312:152m21117 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
16.1Cossye Halt (CSY) 12:2412:2421120 KmMedinipur West, West Bengal
16.2Gokulpur (GKL) 12:3612:3621123 KmMidnapore, West Bengal
16.3Girimaidan (GMDN) 12:4812:4821128 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
17Hijli (HIJ) 12:5713:025m21130 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
17.1Benapur (BPE) 13:0713:0721138 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
17.2Narayangarh (NYA) 13:1513:1521149 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
17.3Bakhrabad (VKD) 13:1913:1921156 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
17.4Contai Road (CNT) 13:2313:2321162 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
17.5Belda (BLDA) 13:2313:2321162 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
17.6Nikursini (NSI) 13:2813:2821170 KmNikursini, West Bengal
17.7Dantan (DNT) 13:3413:3421179 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
17.8Angua (AGV) 13:3713:3721183 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
17.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 13:4113:4121189 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
17.10Jaleswar (JER) 13:4513:4521195 KmJaleswar, Odisha
17.11Rajghat Halt (RGT) 13:5013:5021203 KmRajghat, Odisha
17.12Amarda Road (ARD) 13:5413:5421209 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
17.13Basta (BTS) 13:5813:5821215 KmBasta, Odisha
17.14N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 14:0114:0121219 KmBaleswar, Odisha
17.15Rupsa Junction (ROP) 14:0414:0421225 KmRupsa, Odisha
17.16Haldipada (HIP) 14:0814:0821231 KmHaldipada, Odisha
17.17Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 14:1314:1321238 KmBaleswar, Odisha
18Balasore (BLS) 14:1614:182m21242 KmBalasore, Odisha
18.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 14:2714:2721253 KmBaleswar, Odisha
18.2Khantapara (KHF) 14:3114:3121258 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
18.3Panpana (PNPN) 14:3614:3621263 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
18.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 14:3914:3921267 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
18.5Soro (SORO) 14:4714:4721276 KmSoro, Odisha
18.6Sabira (SZZ) 14:5414:5421285 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
18.7Markona (MKO) 15:0015:0021291 KmMarkuna, Odisha
18.8Ranital (RNTL) 15:0515:0521297 KmBhadrak, Odisha
19Bhadrak (BHC) 15:1215:142m21305 KmBhadrak, Odisha
19.1Baudpur (BUDR) 15:1815:1821311 KmBhadrak, Odisha
19.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 15:2215:2221318 KmBhadrak, Odisha
19.3Kenduapada (KED) 15:2415:2421320 KmBhadrak, Odisha
19.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 15:2915:2921327 KmBhadrak, Odisha
19.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 15:3215:3221331 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
19.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 15:3515:3521337 KmBaitarani, Odisha
19.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 15:4015:4021344 KmJajapur, Odisha
19.8Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 15:4315:4321349 KmJajpur, Odisha
19.9Jakhapura (JKPR) 15:4815:4821356 KmJajpur, Odisha
19.10Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 15:5215:5221362 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
19.11Jenapur (JEN) 15:5315:5321364 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
19.12New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 15:5715:5721370 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
19.13Haridaspur (HDS) 16:0416:0421380 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
19.14Dhanmandal (DNM) 16:0716:0721385 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
19.15Barithengarh (BRTG) 16:1216:1221392 KmCuttack, Odisha
19.16Byree (BYY) 16:1516:1521396 KmBairi, Odisha
19.17Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 16:1716:1721400 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
19.18Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 16:2116:2121406 KmTangi, Odisha
19.19Nergundi (NRG) 16:2416:2421410 KmCuttack District, Odisha
19.20Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 16:2816:2821417 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
20Cuttack (CTC) 16:3116:332m21421 KmCuttack, Odisha
20.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 16:3516:3521422 KmCuttack, Odisha
20.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 16:3916:3921425 KmGopalpur, Odisha
20.3Barang (BRAG) 16:5016:5021433 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
20.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 16:5816:5821438 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
20.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 16:5916:5921439 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
20.6Mancheswar (MCS) 17:0317:0321442 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
20.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 17:0817:0821445 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
21Bhubaneswar (BBS) 17:1317:185m21448 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
21.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 17:2317:2321453 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
21.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 17:2617:2621455 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
21.3Retang (RTN) 17:3117:3121460 KmKhurdha, Odisha
22Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 17:4017:5515m21467 KmKhordha, Odisha
22.1Argul (ARGL) 17:5917:5921473 KmKhordha, Odisha
22.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 18:0218:0221477 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
22.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 18:0618:0621481 KmKhordha, Odisha
22.4Tapang (TAP) 18:0918:0921485 KmKhordha, Odisha
22.5Golabai (GLBA) 18:1318:1321490 KmKhordha, Odisha
22.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 18:1618:1621494 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
22.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 18:2118:2121501 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
22.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 18:2618:2621506 KmKhordha, Odisha
22.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 18:2918:2921511 KmChandeswar, Odisha
22.10Kuhuri (KUU) 18:3418:3421518 KmKhordha, Odisha
22.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 18:4018:4021526 KmKhordha, Odisha
22.12Solari (SLZ) 18:4418:4421531 KmSolari, Odisha
22.13Balugaon (BALU) 18:5118:5121538 KmBalugaon, Odisha
22.14Chilka (CLKA) 18:5618:5621546 KmBarkul, Odisha
22.15Kalijai (KLJI) 19:0019:0021551 KmGarh, Odisha
22.16Khallikot (KIT) 19:0419:0421556 KmKhallikot, Odisha
22.17Rambha (RBA) 19:1319:1321567 KmGanjam District, Odisha
22.18Humma (HMA) 19:2119:2121578 KmGanjam District, Odisha
22.19Ganjam (GAM) 19:2619:2621584 KmGanjam, Odisha
22.20Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 19:3319:3321592 KmChatrapur, Odisha
22.21Chatrapur (CAP) 19:3319:3321593 KmChatrapur, Odisha
22.22Narasimhapura (NRSP) 19:3619:3621597 KmGanjam, Odisha
22.23Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 19:4319:4321606 KmBerhampur, Odisha
23Brahmapur (BAM) 19:5019:555m21615 KmBerhampur, Odisha
23.1Golanthra (GTA) 20:0920:0921625 KmGanjam, Odisha
23.2Surla Road (SLRD) 20:1520:1521631 KmGanjam, Odisha
23.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 20:2620:2621639 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
23.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 20:4120:4121651 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.5Sompeta (SPT) 20:4920:4921657 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
23.6Baruva (BAV) 21:0121:0121666 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 21:1321:1321676 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.8Summadevi (SUDV) 21:1821:1821680 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
23.9Palasa (PSA) 21:2921:2921689 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
23.10Pundi (PUN) 21:4521:4521701 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.11Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 21:5321:5321707 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.12Naupada Junction (NWP) 22:0222:0221715 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
23.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 22:0922:0921720 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
23.14Kotabommali (KBM) 22:1922:1921728 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.15Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 22:3022:3021737 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
23.16Tilaru (TIU) 22:3722:3721742 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
23.17Urlam (ULM) 22:4922:4921752 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.18Srikakulam Road (CHE) 23:0223:0221762 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
23.19Dusi (DUSI) 23:1023:1021768 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.20Ponduru (PDU) 23:2123:2121777 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.21Sigadam (SGDM) 23:3423:3421787 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.22Batuva (BTVA) 23:4223:4221794 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
23.23Chipurupalle (CPP) 23:5123:5121800 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
23.24Garividi (GVI) 23:5923:5921807 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
23.25Nellimarla (NML) 00:1600:1631820 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
24Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 00:3000:322m31831 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Korukonda (KUK) 00:4200:4231842 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Alamanda (ALM) 00:4900:4931849 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 00:5800:5831858 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 01:0501:0531866 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
24.5Pendurti (PDT) 01:1401:1431875 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
24.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 01:2101:2131883 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
24.7Simhachalam (SCM) 01:2201:2231884 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
24.8Marripalem (MIPM) 01:2601:2631888 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
25Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 01:3001:5020m31893 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Marripalem (MIPM) 01:5801:5831897 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 02:0902:0931903 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
26Duvvada (DVD) 02:2002:222m31909 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Thadi (THY) 02:3102:3131919 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Anakapalle (AKP) 02:3702:3731925 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Kasimkota (KSK) 02:4102:4131930 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Bayyavaram (BVM) 02:4502:4531934 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Narasingapalli (NASP) 02:5202:5231941 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
26.6Elamanchili (YLM) 02:5802:5831949 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
26.7Regupalem (REG) 03:0603:0631957 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
26.8Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 03:1403:1431966 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
26.9Gullipadu (GLU) 03:2403:2431978 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
26.10Tuni (TUNI) 03:3503:3531989 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.11Hamsavaram (HVM) 03:4203:4231997 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
26.12Timmapuram (TMPM) 03:4603:4632002 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
26.13Annavaram (ANV) 03:5003:5032005 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.14Ravikampadu (RVD) 03:5603:5632012 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.15Durgada Gate (DGDG) 03:5903:5932015 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
26.16Gollaprolu (GLP) 04:0704:0732024 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
26.17Pithapuram (PAP) 04:1204:1232030 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.18Samalkot Junction (SLO) 04:2304:2332042 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.19Gudaparti (GDPT) 04:2804:2832047 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
26.20Medapadu (MPU) 04:3204:3232051 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
26.21Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 04:3404:3432054 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
26.22Bikkavolu (BVL) 04:3904:3932059 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.23Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 04:4204:4232063 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
26.24Anaparti (APT) 04:4804:4832069 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.25Dwarapudi (DWP) 04:5104:5132072 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.26Kesavaram (KSVM) 04:5504:5532077 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
26.27Kadiyam (KYM) 05:0005:0032082 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
26.28Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:0905:0932092 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.29Godavari (GVN) 05:1205:1232095 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
26.30Kovvur (KVR) 05:1605:1632100 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
26.31Pasivedala (PSDA) 05:1905:1932103 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.32Chagallu (CU) 05:2205:2232107 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
26.33Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 05:2605:2632111 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
26.34Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 05:2905:2932115 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
26.35Marampalli (MRPL) 05:3605:3632122 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
26.36Navabpalem (NBM) 05:3905:3932125 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.37Prattiapadu (PTPU) 05:4305:4332129 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
26.38Tadepalligudem (TDD) 05:4705:4732135 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.39Badampudi (BPY) 05:5305:5332140 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
26.40Unguturu (VGT) 05:5805:5832146 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
26.41Chebrol (CEL) 06:0006:0032149 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.42Kaikaram (KKRM) 06:0406:0432152 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
26.43Pulla (PUA) 06:0806:0832157 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
26.44Bhimadolu (BMD) 06:1406:1432163 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
26.45Sitampet (STPT) 06:1906:1932169 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
26.46Denduluru (DEL) 06:2206:2232173 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
26.47Eluru (EE) 06:3106:3132182 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
26.48Powerpet (PRH) 06:3206:3232184 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
26.49Vatlur (VAT) 06:3906:3932191 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
26.50Nuzvid (NZD) 06:4806:4832201 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
26.51Viravalli (VRVL) 06:5306:5332207 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
26.52Telaprolu (TOU) 06:5606:5632210 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
26.53Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 07:0307:0332217 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
26.54Gannavaram (GWM) 07:0707:0732222 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
26.55Mustabada (MBD) 07:1307:1332229 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
26.56Gunadala (GALA) 07:2007:2032236 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
27Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 07:2507:4015m32242 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 07:5307:5332246 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Mangalagiri (MAG) 08:1008:1032253 KmMangalagiri, Andhra Pradesh
27.3Namburu (NBR) 08:4008:4032265 KmNamburu, Andhra Pradesh
27.4Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 08:4508:4532267 KmPedakakani, Andhra Pradesh
27.5Resauli (REP) 08:5708:5732272 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
28New Guntur (NGNT) 08:5809:002m32272 KmGuntur City, Andhra Pradesh
28.1Vejandla (VJA) 09:0909:0932283 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
28.2Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL) 09:1409:1432288 KmHigh School Rd, Andhra Pradesh
28.3Angalakuduru (AKU) 09:1809:1832293 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
28.4Tenali Junction (TEL) 09:2109:2132297 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
28.5Tsunduru (TSR) 09:3009:3032308 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
28.6Modukuru (MDKU) 09:3309:3332312 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
28.7Nidubrolu (NDO) 09:3909:3932319 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
28.8Machavaram (MCVM) 09:4309:4332324 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
28.9Appikatla (APL) 09:4909:4932331 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
28.10Bapatla (BPP) 09:5609:5632339 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
28.11Stuartpuram (SPF) 10:0310:0332347 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
28.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 10:0610:0632350 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
28.13Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 10:0610:0632350 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
28.14Chirala (CLX) 10:0910:0932354 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
28.15Jandrapeta (JAQ) 10:1210:1232358 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
28.16Vetapalem (VTM) 10:1610:1632362 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
28.17Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 10:1910:1932366 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
28.18Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 10:2210:2232370 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
28.19Chinnaganjam (CJM) 10:2610:2632375 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
28.20Uppugunduru (UGD) 10:3110:3132381 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
28.21Raparla Halt (RPRL) 10:3510:3532385 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
28.22Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:3810:3832389 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
28.23Karavadi (KRV) 10:4310:4332395 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
28.24Ongole (OGL) 10:5010:5032404 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
28.25Surareddipalem (SDM) 10:5910:5932414 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
28.26Tanguturu (TNR) 11:0611:0632422 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
28.27Singarayakonda (SKM) 11:1411:1432432 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
28.28Ulavapadu (UPD) 11:2211:2232442 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
28.29Tettu (TTU) 11:3411:3432455 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
28.30Kavali (KVZ) 11:4611:4632470 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
28.31Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 11:5611:5632482 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
28.32Bitragunta (BTTR) 11:5911:5932486 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
28.33Alluru Road (AXR) 12:0512:0532493 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
28.34Talamanchi (TMC) 12:1412:1432504 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
28.35Kodavaluru (KJJ) 12:1812:1832509 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
28.36Padugupadu (PGU) 12:2512:2532516 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
28.37Nellore (NLR) 12:2812:2832520 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
28.38Nellore South (NLS) 12:3012:3032522 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
28.39Vedayapalem (VDE) 12:3412:3432528 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
28.40Venkatachalam (VKT) 12:4212:4232537 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
28.41Kommarapudi (KMLP) 12:4712:4732544 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
28.42Manubolu (MBL) 12:5212:5232549 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
28.43Gudur Junction (GDR) 13:0013:0032559 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
28.44Odur (ODUR) 13:0713:0732567 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
28.45Pedapariya (PYA) 13:1213:1232573 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
28.46Nayadupeta (NYP) 13:2313:2332587 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
28.47Doravari Chatram (DVR) 13:3713:3732603 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
28.48Polireddipalem (PEL) 13:3913:3932606 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
28.49Sullurupeta (SPE) 13:4613:4632614 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
28.50Akkampet (AKAT) 13:4813:4832617 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
28.51Tada (TADA) 13:5613:5632626 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
28.52Arambakkam (AKM) 14:0314:0332634 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
28.53Elavur (ELR) 14:1114:1132644 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
28.54Gummidipundi (GPD) 14:1514:1532649 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
28.55Kavaraippettai (KVP) 14:2014:2032655 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
28.56Ponneri (PON) 14:2614:2632662 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
28.57Anuppambattu (APB) 14:3014:3032666 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
28.58Minjur (MJR) 14:3314:3332670 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
28.59Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 14:3514:3532673 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
28.60Attipattu (AIP) 14:3714:3732674 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
28.61Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 14:3814:3832676 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
28.62Ennore (ENR) 14:4214:4232680 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
28.63Kathivakkam (KAVM) 14:4314:4332682 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
28.64Wimco Nagar (WCN) 14:4514:4532685 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
28.65Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 14:4714:4732687 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
28.66V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 14:5014:5032690 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
28.67Tondiarpet (TNP) 14:5114:5132691 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
28.68Korukkupet (KOK) 14:5214:5232692 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
28.69Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 14:5314:5332694 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
28.70Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 14:5414:5432696 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
29Chennai Central (MAS) 14:55STOP32696 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions