New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kamakhya - Yesvantpur (Weekly) SF Puja Special Time Table


Kamakhya - Yesvantpur (Weekly) SF Puja Special (02552)Return Train : Yesvantpur - Kamakhya (Weekly) SF Puja Special (02551)
Type : SuperfastZone : Northeast Frontier
Departs from : Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)Last Station : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)
Departs at : 14:00Arrives at : 18:30
Total Distance : 3023 kmNumber of halts : 29
Total Travel Time : 52h 30mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) START14:0010 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam
1.1Agthori (AGT) 14:0614:0616 KmGuwahati, Assam
1.2Changsari (CGS) 14:1414:14114 KmChangsari, Assam
1.3Baihata (BIZ) 14:2414:24125 KmKamrup, Assam
1.4Kendukana (KDKN) 14:3214:32134 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
2Rangiya Junction (RNY) 14:3814:402m140 KmRangia, Assam
2.1Ghograpur (GOE) 14:5114:51148 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
2.2Nalbari (NLV) 15:0215:02157 KmNalbari, Assam
2.3Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 15:1615:16167 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
2.4Tihu (TIHU) 15:2615:26174 KmBarpeta, Assam
2.5Niz Sariha Halt (NSRH) 15:3315:33179 KmBarpeta, Assam
2.6Pathsala (PBL) 15:3915:39184 KmPathsala Town, Assam
2.7Sorupeta (SPQ) 15:5315:53194 KmBarpeta, Assam
2.8Guagachha (GSA) 16:0116:011100 KmHowli, Assam
2.9Barpeta Road (BPRD) 16:0816:081105 KmHowli, Assam
2.10Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 16:1916:191113 KmDist: Barpeta, Assam
2.11Patiladaha (PTLD) 16:3116:311122 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
2.12Bijni (BJF) 16:4516:451132 KmDist: Chirang, Assam
2.13Chaprakata (CPQ) 16:5816:581141 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
2.14Bongaigaon (BNGN) 17:0517:051147 KmBongaigaon, Assam
3New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 17:0817:102m1149 KmBongaigaon, Assam
3.1New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 17:1117:111151 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
3.2Dangtal (DTX) 17:1517:151155 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
3.3Basugaon (BSGN) 17:1917:191161 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
3.4Salakati (SLKX) 17:2417:241168 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
3.5Kokrajhar (KOJ) 17:3217:321177 Km03661-270618, Assam
3.6Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 17:3917:391187 Km03661-283454, Assam
3.7Chautara (CROA) 17:4817:481198 KmChautara, Assam
3.8Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 17:5717:571210 KmKokrajhar, Assam
3.9Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 18:0318:031217 KmSrirampur, Assam
3.10Jorai (JOQ) 18:1118:111228 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
3.11Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 18:1718:171236 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
3.12Samuktala Road (SMTA) 18:2518:251245 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
4New Alipurduar (NOQ) 18:3318:352m1256 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
4.1New Baneswar (NBS) 18:5018:501267 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
5New Cooch Behar (NCB) 19:0019:022m1274 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
5.1Pundibari (PQZ) 19:1519:151285 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
5.2Sajherpar (SJRR) 19:1719:171286 KmPundibari, West Bengal
5.3Ghoksadanga (GDX) 19:2119:211289 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
5.4Gumanihat (GUZ) 19:3119:311297 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
5.5Gumanihat (GMZ) 19:3819:381302 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
5.6Falakata (FLK) 19:4919:491311 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.7Salbari (SXX) 20:0020:001319 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.8Kolai Gram (KLGR) 20:1120:111328 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
5.9Dhupguri (DQG) 20:2020:201335 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.10Altagram (ATM) 20:3120:311343 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.11Betgara (BYXA) 20:3720:371348 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.12New Maynaguri (NMX) 20:4620:461355 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.13New Domohani (NQH) 20:5120:511359 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
5.14Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 21:0121:011366 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
5.15Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 21:1121:111374 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.16Belakoba (BLK) 21:2221:221382 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.17Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 21:3421:341391 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
6New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 21:4522:0015m1400 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.1Rangapani (RNI) 22:0622:061407 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
6.2Nijbari (NJB) 22:1122:111414 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
6.3Chattar Hat (CAT) 22:1622:161421 KmChattar, West Bengal
6.4Dumdangi (DMZ) 22:2322:231430 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
6.5Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 22:3022:301439 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
6.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 22:3422:341445 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
6.7Dhulabari (DBQ) 22:3922:391452 KmKishanganj, Bihar
6.8Aluabari Road (AUB) 22:4322:431457 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
6.9Gunjaria (GEOR) 22:4922:491465 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
6.10Gaisal (GIL) 22:5422:541471 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
6.11Panjipara (PJP) 23:0023:001479 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
7KishanGanj (KNE) 23:0623:082m1487 KmKishanganj, Bihar
7.1Hatwar (HWR) 23:1623:161496 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
7.2Kanki (KKA) 23:2123:211501 KmKanki, West Bengal
7.3Surja Kamal (SJKL) 23:2923:291509 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
7.4Dalkolha (DLK) 23:3523:351516 KmDalkola, West Bengal
7.5Telta (TETA) 23:4323:431524 KmRupauli, Bihar
7.6Ajharail (AHL) 23:4723:471528 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
7.7Sudhani (SUD) 23:5223:521533 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
7.8Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 23:5523:551536 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
8Barsoi Junction (BOE) 00:0300:052m2545 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
8.1Mukuria Junction (MFA) 00:1100:112550 KmMukuria, Bihar
8.2Bhawanipur Bihar (BWPB) 00:1600:162554 KmBhawanipur, Bihar
8.3Azamnagar Road (AZR) 00:2200:222558 KmAzamnagar, Bihar
8.4Kamalpur Halt (KMPH) 00:2800:282563 KmKamalpur, Bihar
8.5Khurial (KWE) 00:3000:302564 KmKhurial, Bihar
8.6Babhabgaon Halt (BAHN) 00:3800:382571 KmBabhabgaon, West Bengal
8.7Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 00:4000:402573 KmDist. - Malda, West Bengal
8.8Harischandrapur (HCR) 00:5000:502580 KmHarischandrapur, West Bengal
8.9Milangarh (MQG) 00:5600:562585 KmMilangarh, West Bengal
8.10Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 01:0001:002588 KmBhaluka, West Bengal
8.11Malahar (MFZ) 01:0801:082595 KmNational Highway 81, West Bengal
8.12Samsi (SM) 01:1601:162601 Kmdist - Malda, West Bengal
8.13Sripur Halt (SRPU) 01:2101:212605 KmSripur, West Bengal
8.14Kumarganj (KMRJ) 01:2701:272610 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
8.15Mahananda Bridge (MBC) 01:3201:322613 KmMahananda, West Bengal
8.16Eklakhi Junction (EKI) 01:3501:352616 KmDistt. - Malda, West Bengal
8.17Adina (ADF) 01:4401:442623 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
8.18Old Malda Junction (OMLF) 01:5301:532630 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
9Malda Town (MLDT) 02:0002:1515m2635 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
9.1Gour Malda (GZM) 02:2502:252644 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
9.2Jamirghata (JMQ) 02:3202:322649 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
9.3Khaltipur (KTJ) 02:4002:402656 KmSultanganj, West Bengal
9.4Chamagram (CMX) 02:5002:502665 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
9.5New Farakka Junction (NFK) 02:5802:582670 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
9.6Tildanga (TDLE) 03:0403:042675 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
9.7Bindubasini (BDBS) 03:0803:082679 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
9.8Bonidanga (BDAG) 03:1303:132683 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
9.9Kotalpukur (KLP) 03:2703:272695 KmKotalpukur, Jharkhand
9.10Pakur (PKR) 03:4103:412707 KmDist:- Pakur, Jharkhand
9.11Nagarnabi (NGF) 03:4803:482712 KmState Highway 5, Jharkhand
9.12Rajgram (RJG) 03:5403:542717 KmRajgram, West Bengal
9.13Banshlai Bridge (BSBR) 04:0204:022724 KmState Highway 5, West Bengal
9.14Murarai (MRR) 04:0804:082729 KmMurarai, West Bengal
9.15Chatra (CTR) 04:1704:172736 KmChatra, West Bengal
9.16Nalhati Junction (NHT) 04:2804:282745 KmNalhati, West Bengal
9.17Swadinpur (SDLE) 04:3704:372752 KmDIST-BIRBHUM, West Bengal
10Rampur Hat (RPH) 04:4504:505m2759 KmDIST - Birbhum, West Bengal
10.1Tarapith Road (TPF) 05:0005:002766 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
10.2Mallarpur (MLV) 05:0705:072772 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
10.3Gadadharpur (GHLE) 05:2605:262785 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
10.4Sainthia Junction (SNT) 05:2905:292787 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
10.5Kunuri (KNRI) 05:5005:502802 Kmdist - birbhum, West Bengal
10.6Siuri (SURI) 05:5605:562806 KmBirbhum - 03462 255131, West Bengal
10.7Kachujor (KQX) 06:0806:082815 KmKachujor, West Bengal
10.8Chinpai (CPLE) 06:1306:132819 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
10.9Dubrajpur (DUJ) 06:2206:222825 KmDubrajpur, West Bengal
10.10Panchra (PCR) 06:3006:302831 KmBirbhum, West Bengal
10.11Bhimgara (BMGA) 06:3906:392837 KmBirbhum, West Bengal
10.12Pandabeswar (PAW) 06:4306:432840 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
10.13Ukhra (UKA) 06:5506:552849 KmUkhra, West Bengal
10.14Siduli (SXD) 06:5806:582851 KmSiduli Railway Station, West Bengal
10.15Kajoragram (KJME) 07:0407:042855 KmNear Andal, West Bengal
10.16Andal Junction (UDL) 07:1107:112860 KmAndal, West Bengal
10.17Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 07:1407:142862 KmAndal, West Bengal
10.18Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 07:1507:152863 KmAndal, West Bengal
10.19Pinjrapol (POL) 07:2007:202867 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
10.20Waria (OYR) 07:2307:232868 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
10.21Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 07:3207:322875 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
11Durgapur (DGR) 07:3508:0530m2877 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
11.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 08:0808:082880 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
11.2Waria (OYR) 08:1508:152886 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
11.3Pinjrapol (POL) 08:1808:182888 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
11.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 08:2208:222892 KmAndal, West Bengal
11.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 08:2308:232892 KmAndal, West Bengal
11.6Andal Junction (UDL) 08:2508:252894 KmAndal, West Bengal
11.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 08:2808:282897 KmKajora, West Bengal
11.8RaniGanj (RNG) 08:3408:342902 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
11.9Nimcha (NMC) 08:3808:382905 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
11.10Kalipahari (KPK) 08:4908:492914 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
11.11Asansol East (ASNE) 08:5308:532918 KmAsansol, West Bengal
12Asansol Junction (ASN) 08:5509:0510m2920 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
12.1Burnpur (BURN) 09:1209:122925 KmCHITRA CINEMA HALL MORE, West Bengal
12.2Damodar Junction (DMA) 09:1709:172929 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
12.3Madhukunda (MDKD) 09:2309:232933 KmBarakar, West Bengal
12.4Muradi (MDF) 09:3309:332941 KmBarakar, West Bengal
12.5Ramkanali Junction (RKI) 09:4009:402946 KmPurulia, West Bengal
12.6Bero (BERO) 09:4609:462951 KmPurulia, West Bengal
12.7Joychandi Pahar (JOC) 09:5409:542957 KmDist - Purulia, West Bengal
13Adra Junction (ADRA) 10:0010:055m2961 KmDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
13.1Adra East Cabin (ADRE) 10:0710:072963 KmPurulia.Div HQ SER, West Bengal
13.2Metyal Sahar PH (MYX) 10:1210:122969 KmWest Bengal, West Bengal
13.3Indrabil (IBL) 10:1710:172975 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
13.4Sirjam (SRJM) 10:2310:232982 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
13.5Jhantipahari (JPH) 10:3010:302991 KmBankura District, West Bengal
13.6Chhatna (CJN) 10:3810:3821000 KmChhatna, West Bengal
13.7Anchuri (ANCR) 10:4110:4121003 KmNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
14Bankura Junction (BQA) 10:5010:522m21014 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
14.1Bheduasol (BXL) 10:5710:5721021 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
14.2Kalisen (KISN) 10:5910:5921025 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
14.3Ondagram (ODM) 11:0211:0221030 KmOnda, West Bengal
14.4Ramsagar (RSG) 11:0811:0821039 KmBankura, West Bengal
14.5Bishnupur (VSU) 11:1111:1121044 Kmdist - Bankura, West Bengal
14.6Piardoba (PBA) 11:1911:1921057 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
14.7Bogri Road (BGO) 11:2511:2521065 KmBridge over Krishnanagore, West Bengal
14.8Garhbeta (GBA) 11:2811:2821069 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
14.9Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 11:3511:3521081 KmChandrakona Rd, West Bengal
14.10Salboni (SLB) 11:4211:4221093 KmSalbani, West Bengal
14.11Godapiasal (GSL) 11:5011:5021105 KmGodapiasal, West Bengal
14.12Bhadutala (BUTA) 11:5411:5421110 Kmdist - pashim medinipur, West Bengal
15Midnapore (MDN) 11:5812:002m21117 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
15.1Cossye Halt (CSY) 12:0812:0821120 KmMedinipur West, West Bengal
15.2Gokulpur (GKL) 12:1812:1821123 KmMidnapore, West Bengal
15.3Girimaidan (GMDN) 12:2912:2921128 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
16Hijli (HIJ) 12:3612:382m21130 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
16.1Benapur (BPE) 12:4412:4421138 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
16.2Narayangarh (NYA) 12:5112:5121149 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
16.3Bakhrabad (VKD) 12:5612:5621156 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
16.4Contai Road (CNT) 13:0013:0021162 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
16.5Belda (BLDA) 13:0013:0021162 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
16.6Nikursini (NSI) 13:0613:0621170 KmNikursini, West Bengal
16.7Dantan (DNT) 13:1113:1121179 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
16.8Angua (AGV) 13:1513:1521183 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
16.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 13:1913:1921189 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
16.10Jaleswar (JER) 13:2313:2321195 KmJaleswar, Odisha
16.11Rajghat Halt (RGT) 13:2813:2821203 KmRajghat, Odisha
16.12Amarda Road (ARD) 13:3313:3321209 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
16.13Basta (BTS) 13:3713:3721215 KmBasta, Odisha
16.14N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 13:4013:4021219 KmBaleswar, Odisha
16.15Rupsa Junction (ROP) 13:4413:4421225 KmRupsa, Odisha
16.16Haldipada (HIP) 13:4813:4821231 KmHaldipada, Odisha
16.17Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 13:5313:5321238 KmBaleswar, Odisha
17Balasore (BLS) 13:5613:582m21242 KmBalasore, Odisha
17.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 14:0714:0721253 KmBaleswar, Odisha
17.2Khantapara (KHF) 14:1114:1121258 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
17.3Panpana (PNPN) 14:1514:1521263 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
17.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 14:1914:1921267 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
17.5Soro (SORO) 14:2614:2621276 KmSoro, Odisha
17.6Sabira (SZZ) 14:3314:3321285 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
17.7Markona (MKO) 14:3814:3821291 KmMarkuna, Odisha
17.8Ranital (RNTL) 14:4314:4321297 KmBhadrak, Odisha
18Bhadrak (BHC) 14:5014:522m21305 KmBhadrak, Odisha
18.1Baudpur (BUDR) 14:5614:5621311 KmBhadrak, Odisha
18.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 15:0015:0021318 KmBhadrak, Odisha
18.3Kenduapada (KED) 15:0115:0121320 KmBhadrak, Odisha
18.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 15:0515:0521327 KmBhadrak, Odisha
18.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 15:0815:0821331 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
18.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 15:1115:1121337 KmBaitarani, Odisha
18.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 15:1515:1521344 KmJajapur, Odisha
18.8Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 15:1815:1821349 KmJajpur, Odisha
18.9Jakhapura (JKPR) 15:2315:2321356 KmJajpur, Odisha
18.10Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 15:2615:2621362 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
18.11Jenapur (JEN) 15:2715:2721364 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
18.12New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 15:3115:3121370 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
18.13Haridaspur (HDS) 15:3715:3721380 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
18.14Dhanmandal (DNM) 15:4015:4021385 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
18.15Barithengarh (BRTG) 15:4415:4421392 KmCuttack, Odisha
18.16Byree (BYY) 15:4615:4621396 KmBairi, Odisha
18.17Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 15:4915:4921400 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
18.18Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 15:5215:5221406 KmTangi, Odisha
18.19Nergundi (NRG) 15:5515:5521410 KmCuttack District, Odisha
18.20Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 15:5915:5921417 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
19Cuttack (CTC) 16:0116:032m21421 KmCuttack, Odisha
19.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 16:0516:0521422 KmCuttack, Odisha
19.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 16:0816:0821425 KmGopalpur, Odisha
19.3Barang (BRAG) 16:1716:1721433 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
19.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 16:2316:2321438 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
19.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 16:2416:2421439 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
19.6Mancheswar (MCS) 16:2716:2721442 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
19.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 16:3116:3121445 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
20Bhubaneswar (BBS) 16:3516:4510m21448 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
20.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 16:5416:5421453 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
20.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 16:5916:5921455 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
20.3Retang (RTN) 17:0917:0921460 KmKhurdha, Odisha
21Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 17:2517:305m21467 KmKhordha, Odisha
21.1Argul (ARGL) 17:3417:3421473 KmKhordha, Odisha
21.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 17:3617:3621477 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
21.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 17:3917:3921481 KmKhordha, Odisha
21.4Tapang (TAP) 17:4217:4221485 KmKhordha, Odisha
21.5Golabai (GLBA) 17:4517:4521490 KmKhordha, Odisha
21.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 17:4817:4821494 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
21.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 17:5317:5321501 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
21.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 17:5617:5621506 KmKhordha, Odisha
21.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 17:5917:5921511 KmChandeswar, Odisha
21.10Kuhuri (KUU) 18:0418:0421518 KmKhordha, Odisha
21.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 18:0918:0921526 KmKhordha, Odisha
21.12Solari (SLZ) 18:1318:1321531 KmSolari, Odisha
21.13Balugaon (BALU) 18:1818:1821538 KmBalugaon, Odisha
21.14Chilka (CLKA) 18:2318:2321546 KmBarkul, Odisha
21.15Kalijai (KLJI) 18:2618:2621551 KmGarh, Odisha
21.16Khallikot (KIT) 18:2918:2921556 KmKhallikot, Odisha
21.17Rambha (RBA) 18:3718:3721567 KmGanjam District, Odisha
21.18Humma (HMA) 18:4418:4421578 KmGanjam District, Odisha
21.19Ganjam (GAM) 18:4918:4921584 KmGanjam, Odisha
21.20Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 18:5418:5421592 KmChatrapur, Odisha
21.21Chatrapur (CAP) 18:5518:5521593 KmChatrapur, Odisha
21.22Narasimhapura (NRSP) 18:5718:5721597 KmGanjam, Odisha
21.23Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 19:0319:0321606 KmBerhampur, Odisha
22Brahmapur (BAM) 19:0919:112m21615 KmBerhampur, Odisha
22.1Golanthra (GTA) 19:2119:2121625 KmGanjam, Odisha
22.2Surla Road (SLRD) 19:2719:2721631 KmGanjam, Odisha
22.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 19:3519:3521639 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 19:4619:4621651 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Sompeta (SPT) 19:5219:5221657 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
22.6Baruva (BAV) 20:0120:0121666 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
22.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 20:1020:1021676 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
22.8Summadevi (SUDV) 20:1520:1521680 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
23Palasa (PSA) 20:2320:252m21689 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Pundi (PUN) 20:3420:3421701 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.2Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 20:3820:3821707 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Naupada Junction (NWP) 20:4320:4321715 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
23.4Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 20:4720:4721720 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
23.5Kotabommali (KBM) 20:5320:5321728 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.6Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 20:5920:5921737 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
23.7Tilaru (TIU) 21:0221:0221742 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
23.8Urlam (ULM) 21:0921:0921752 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.9Srikakulam Road (CHE) 21:1621:1621762 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
23.10Dusi (DUSI) 21:2121:2121768 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.11Ponduru (PDU) 21:2721:2721777 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.12Sigadam (SGDM) 21:3421:3421787 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23.13Batuva (BTVA) 21:3921:3921794 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
23.14Chipurupalle (CPP) 21:4321:4321800 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
23.15Garividi (GVI) 21:4821:4821807 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
23.16Nellimarla (NML) 21:5721:5721820 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
24Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 22:0522:1510m21831 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Korukonda (KUK) 22:3022:3021842 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Alamanda (ALM) 22:4022:4021849 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 22:5322:5321858 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 23:0423:0421866 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
24.5Pendurti (PDT) 23:1723:1721875 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
24.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 23:2823:2821883 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
25Duvvada (DVD) 23:4323:452m21894 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Thadi (THY) 23:5123:5121903 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Anakapalle (AKP) 23:5523:5521910 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Kasimkota (KSK) 23:5823:5821915 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
25.4Bayyavaram (BVM) 00:0000:0031919 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
25.5Narasingapalli (NASP) 00:0500:0531926 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
25.6Elamanchili (YLM) 00:0900:0931933 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
25.7Regupalem (REG) 00:1400:1431942 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
25.8Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 00:1900:1931951 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
25.9Gullipadu (GLU) 00:2600:2631962 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
25.10Tuni (TUNI) 00:3300:3331973 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
25.11Hamsavaram (HVM) 00:3800:3831982 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
25.12Timmapuram (TMPM) 00:4100:4131986 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
25.13Annavaram (ANV) 00:4300:4331990 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
25.14Ravikampadu (RVD) 00:4700:4731997 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
25.15Durgada Gate (DGDG) 00:4900:4932000 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
25.16Gollaprolu (GLP) 00:5400:5432009 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
25.17Pithapuram (PAP) 00:5800:5832015 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26Samalkot Junction (SLO) 01:0501:072m32027 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 01:1201:1232031 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Medapadu (MPU) 01:1601:1632036 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 01:1901:1932038 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 01:2401:2432044 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 01:2801:2832047 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
26.6Anaparti (APT) 01:3401:3432053 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 01:3801:3832057 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 01:4201:4232061 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
26.9Kadiyam (KYM) 01:4801:4832067 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
26.10Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:5801:5832077 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.11Godavari (GVN) 02:0102:0132080 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
26.12Kovvur (KVR) 02:0602:0632085 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
26.13Pasivedala (PSDA) 02:0902:0932088 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.14Chagallu (CU) 02:1302:1332091 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
26.15Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 02:1702:1732096 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
26.16Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 02:2102:2132099 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
26.17Marampalli (MRPL) 02:2802:2832107 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
26.18Navabpalem (NBM) 02:3202:3232110 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.19Prattiapadu (PTPU) 02:3502:3532114 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
26.20Tadepalligudem (TDD) 02:4102:4132119 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.21Badampudi (BPY) 02:4702:4732125 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
26.22Unguturu (VGT) 02:5302:5332131 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
26.23Chebrol (CEL) 02:5602:5632133 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.24Kaikaram (KKRM) 02:5902:5932137 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
26.25Pulla (PUA) 03:0303:0332141 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
26.26Bhimadolu (BMD) 03:1003:1032148 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
26.27Sitampet (STPT) 03:1603:1632154 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
26.28Denduluru (DEL) 03:2003:2032157 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
26.29Eluru (EE) 03:3003:3032167 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
26.30Powerpet (PRH) 03:3103:3132168 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
26.31Vatlur (VAT) 03:3803:3832175 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
26.32Nuzvid (NZD) 03:4803:4832185 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
26.33Viravalli (VRVL) 03:5503:5532192 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
26.34Telaprolu (TOU) 03:5803:5832195 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
26.35Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 04:0504:0532202 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
26.36Gannavaram (GWM) 04:1004:1032207 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
26.37Mustabada (MBD) 04:1704:1732213 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
26.38Gunadala (GALA) 04:2404:2432220 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
27Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 04:3004:4010m32226 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 04:4404:4432231 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 04:4604:4632234 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
27.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 04:4904:4932238 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
27.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 04:5204:5232242 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
27.5Duggirala (DIG) 04:5704:5732248 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
27.6Kolakalur (KLX) 05:0005:0032252 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
27.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 05:0405:0432258 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
27.8Tsunduru (TSR) 05:1405:1432269 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
27.9Modukuru (MDKU) 05:1605:1632273 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
27.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 05:2205:2232280 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
27.11Machavaram (MCVM) 05:2605:2632285 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
27.12Appikatla (APL) 05:3105:3132291 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
27.13Bapatla (BPP) 05:3805:3832300 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
27.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 05:4405:4432308 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
27.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 05:4605:4632311 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
27.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 05:4605:4632311 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
27.17Chirala (CLX) 05:5005:5032315 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
27.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 05:5205:5232318 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
27.19Vetapalem (VTM) 05:5605:5632323 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
27.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 05:5905:5932327 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
27.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 06:0206:0232331 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
27.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 06:0606:0632336 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
27.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 06:1106:1132342 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
27.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 06:1406:1432346 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
27.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 06:1706:1732350 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
27.26Karavadi (KRV) 06:2206:2232356 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
27.27Ongole (OGL) 06:2806:2832365 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
27.28Surareddipalem (SDM) 06:3606:3632375 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
27.29Tanguturu (TNR) 06:4306:4332383 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
27.30Singarayakonda (SKM) 06:5006:5032393 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
27.31Ulavapadu (UPD) 06:5806:5832402 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
27.32Tettu (TTU) 07:0907:0932416 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
27.33Kavali (KVZ) 07:2007:2032431 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
27.34Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 07:3007:3032443 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
27.35Bitragunta (BTTR) 07:3307:3332447 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
27.36Alluru Road (AXR) 07:3807:3832454 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
27.37Talamanchi (TMC) 07:4707:4732465 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
27.38Kodavaluru (KJJ) 07:5107:5132470 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
27.39Padugupadu (PGU) 07:5707:5732477 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
27.40Nellore (NLR) 08:0008:0032481 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
27.41Nellore South (NLS) 08:0108:0132483 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
27.42Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:0608:0632489 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
27.43Venkatachalam (VKT) 08:1308:1332498 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
27.44Kommarapudi (KMLP) 08:1808:1832505 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
27.45Manubolu (MBL) 08:2308:2332510 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
28Gudur Junction (GDR) 08:3008:322m32520 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
28.1Odur (ODUR) 08:4208:4232528 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
28.2Pedapariya (PYA) 08:4908:4932534 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
28.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 09:0509:0532548 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
28.4Doravari Chatram (DVR) 09:2409:2432564 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
28.5Polireddipalem (PEL) 09:2709:2732567 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
28.6Sullurupeta (SPE) 09:3709:3732575 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
28.7Akkampet (AKAT) 09:4009:4032578 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
28.8Tada (TADA) 09:5209:5232587 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
28.9Arambakkam (AKM) 10:0110:0132595 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
28.10Elavur (ELR) 10:1210:1232604 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
28.11Gummidipundi (GPD) 10:1910:1932610 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
28.12Kavaraippettai (KVP) 10:2610:2632616 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
28.13Ponneri (PON) 10:3410:3432623 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
28.14Anuppambattu (APB) 10:3910:3932627 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
28.15Minjur (MJR) 10:4410:4432631 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
28.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 10:4710:4732634 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
28.17Attipattu (AIP) 10:4910:4932635 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
28.18Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 10:5110:5132637 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
28.19Ennore (ENR) 10:5610:5632641 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
28.20Kathivakkam (KAVM) 10:5810:5832643 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
28.21Wimco Nagar (WCN) 11:0111:0132646 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
28.22Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 11:0411:0432648 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
28.23V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 11:0711:0732651 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
28.24Tondiarpet (TNP) 11:0911:0932652 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
28.25Korukkupet (KOK) 11:1011:1032653 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
28.26Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 11:1311:1332655 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
28.27Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 11:1411:1432657 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
29Chennai Central (MAS) 11:1511:4025m32657 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
29.1Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 11:4211:4232659 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
29.2Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 11:4411:4432661 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
29.3Vyasarpadi (VPY) 11:4411:4432661 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
29.4Perambur (PER) 11:4511:4532663 KmChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
29.5Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 11:4611:4632663 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
29.6Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 11:4711:4732665 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
29.7Villivakkam (VLK) 11:4911:4932667 Kmchennai central, Tamil Nadu
29.8Korattur (KOTR) 11:5111:5132669 KmKorattur, Tamil Nadu
29.9Pattaravakkam (PVM) 11:5311:5332671 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
29.10Ambattur (ABU) 11:5411:5432673 KmAmbatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
29.11Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 11:5611:5632674 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
29.12Annanur (ANNR) 11:5711:5732676 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
29.13Avadi (AVD) 12:0012:0032678 KmPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
29.14Hindu College (HC) 12:0212:0232681 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
29.15Pattabiram (PAB) 12:0312:0332682 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
29.16Pattabiram West (PRWS) 12:0512:0532684 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
29.17Nemilicherry Halt (NEC) 12:0512:0532684 KmNemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
29.18Tiruninravur (TI) 12:0712:0732686 KmThirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
29.19Veppampattu (VEU) 12:1012:1032689 KmChennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
29.20Sevvapet Road (SVR) 12:1312:1332693 KmSevvapet, Tamil Nadu
29.21Putlur Halt (PTLR) 12:1612:1632696 KmPutlur, Tamil Nadu
29.22Tiruvallur (TRL) 12:1912:1932699 KmTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
29.23Egattur Halt (EGT) 12:2212:2232702 KmEgattur, Tamil Nadu
29.24Kadambattur (KBT) 12:2412:2432705 KmKadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
29.25Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 12:2712:2732708 KmKadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
29.26Manur (MAF) 12:2912:2932710 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
29.27Tiruvalangadu (TO) 12:3412:3432715 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
29.28Mosur (MSU) 12:3712:3732718 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
29.29Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 12:3812:3832720 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
29.30Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 12:4412:4432726 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
29.31Melpakkam (MLPM) 12:4512:4532727 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
29.32Chitteri (CTRE) 12:5212:5232735 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
29.33Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 12:5412:5432737 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
29.34Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 13:0013:0032744 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
29.35Sholinghur (SHU) 13:0413:0432747 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
29.36Thalangai (TUG) 13:1113:1132755 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
29.37Marudalam (MRLM) 13:1213:1232757 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
29.38Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 13:1713:1732762 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
29.39Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 13:2513:2532770 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
29.40Tiruvalam (THL) 13:2913:2932775 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
29.41Sevur (SVUR) 13:3513:3532781 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
30Katpadi Junction (KPD) 13:4013:455m32787 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
30.1Latteri (LTI) 13:5513:5532795 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
30.2Virinchipuram (VJ) 14:0014:0032799 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
30.3Kavanur (KVN) 14:0714:0732805 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
30.4Gudiyattam (GYM) 14:1514:1532811 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
30.5Melalathur (MEH) 14:2114:2132816 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
30.6Valathoor (VLT) 14:2714:2732821 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
30.7Melpatti (MPI) 14:3414:3432827 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
30.8Pachachakupam (PCKM) 14:4114:4132833 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
30.9Ambur (AB) 14:4814:4832839 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
30.10Vinnamangalam (VGM) 14:5814:5832847 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
30.11Vaniyambadi (VN) 15:0815:0832855 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
30.12Kettandapatti (KDY) 15:1815:1832863 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
30.13Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 15:2615:2632871 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
30.14Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 15:3715:3732879 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
30.15Patchur (PU) 15:4715:4732888 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
30.16Kotturu (KTY) 15:5315:5332892 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
30.17Mulanur (MAR) 16:0016:0032899 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
30.18Kuppam (KPN) 16:1516:1532911 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
30.19Gudupalli (GDP) 16:2716:2732921 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
30.20Bisanattam (BSM) 16:3416:3432926 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
30.21Kamasamudram (KSM) 16:4216:4232933 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
30.22Varadapur (VRDP) 16:5116:5132940 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
30.23Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 16:5616:5632945 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
30.24Maralahalli (MZV) 17:0617:0632953 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
30.25Tyakal (TCL) 17:1117:1132957 KmKolar, Karnataka
30.26Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 17:2317:2332966 KmMalur, Karnataka
30.27Malur (MLO) 17:2917:2932972 KmKolar, Karnataka
30.28Devangonthi (DKN) 17:4417:4432984 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
30.29Whitefield (WFD) 17:5317:5332992 Km560067, Karnataka
30.30Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 17:5617:5632994 KmBangalore, Karnataka
30.31Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 18:0518:0533001 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
30.32Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 18:0818:0833004 KmBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
30.33Banaswadi (BAND) 18:1218:1233008 KmBangalore, Karnataka
30.34Hebbal (HEB) 18:2118:2133015 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
30.35Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 18:2518:2533018 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
31Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 18:30STOP33022 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions