New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Karmabhoomi Express Time Table


Karmabhoomi Express (12546)Return Train : Karmabhoomi Express (12545)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Central
Departs from : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)Last Station : Darbhanga Junction (DBG)
Departs at : 11:20Arrives at : 21:10
Total Distance : 1889 kmNumber of halts : 13
Total Travel Time : 33h 50mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) START11:2010 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.1Vidyavihar (VVH) 11:2111:2111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Ghatkopar (GC) 11:2311:2312 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3Vikhroli (VK) 11:2611:2616 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 11:2811:2818 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Bhandup (BND) 11:3011:30110 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.6Nahur (NHU) 11:3111:31111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mulund (MLND) 11:3311:33113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.8Thane (TNA) 11:3611:36116 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.9Kalva (KLVA) 11:3811:38119 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.10Mumbra (MBQ) 11:4211:42123 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.11Diva Junction (DIVA) 11:4511:45126 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.12Kopar (KOPR) 11:4911:49130 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.13Dombivli (DI) 11:5011:50131 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.14Thakurli (THK) 11:5211:52133 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
2Kalyan Junction (KYN) 11:5512:005m136 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
2.1Shahad (SHAD) 12:0412:04139 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
2.2Ambivli (ABY) 12:0712:07142 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
2.3Titwala (TLA) 12:1212:12147 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
2.4Khadavli (KDV) 12:2012:20155 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
2.5Vasind (VSD) 12:2912:29162 KmVasind, Maharashtra
2.6Asangaon (ASO) 12:3512:35168 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.7Atgaon (ATG) 12:4612:46178 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
2.8Thansit (THS) 12:5312:53184 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
2.9Khardi (KE) 13:0013:00190 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
2.10Oombermali (OMB) 13:0713:07197 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
2.11Kasara (KSRA) 13:1413:141104 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.12Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 13:1813:181107 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
2.13Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 13:2213:221111 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3Igatpuri (IGP) 13:3013:4515m1118 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
3.1Ghoti (GO) 13:5313:531126 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
3.2Padli (PI) 14:0114:011134 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.3Asvali (AV) 14:1014:101143 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
3.4Lahavit (LT) 14:2214:221155 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
3.5Devlali (DVL) 14:3014:301163 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
3.6Nasik Road (NK) 14:3514:351169 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
3.7Odha (ODHA) 14:4714:471180 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
3.8Khervadi (KW) 14:5414:541187 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
3.9Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 15:0115:011194 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
3.10Niphad (NR) 15:0715:071200 KmNashik, Maharashtra
3.11Ugaon (UGN) 15:1415:141207 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
3.12Lasalgaon (LS) 15:2415:241217 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
3.13Summit (SUM) 15:3615:361229 KmSummit, Maharashtra
4Manmad Junction (MMR) 15:4815:502m1241 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
4.1Panevadi (PNV) 15:5415:541247 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
4.2Hisvahal (HSL) 15:5915:591255 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
4.3Panjhan (PJN) 16:0216:021259 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
4.4Nandgaon (NGN) 16:0816:081267 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
4.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 16:1616:161278 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
4.6Naydongri (NI) 16:2216:221287 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
4.7Rohini (RHNE) 16:2916:291297 KmRohini, Maharashtra
4.8Hirapur (HPR) 16:3216:321301 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
4.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 16:3816:381309 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
4.10Vaghli (VGL) 16:4416:441318 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
4.11Kajgaon (KJ) 16:5116:511328 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
4.12Nagardevla (NGD) 16:5516:551333 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
4.13Galan (GAA) 17:0117:011343 KmGalan, Maharashtra
4.14Pachora Junction (PC) 17:0917:091354 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
4.15Pardhande (PHQ) 17:1817:181366 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
4.16Maheji (MYJ) 17:2117:211370 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
4.17Mhasavad (MWD) 17:2817:281380 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
4.18Shirsoli (SS) 17:3517:351390 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
4.19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 17:4317:431402 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
4.20Tarsod (TRW) 17:4817:481409 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
4.21Bhadli (BDI) 17:5117:511413 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
5Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 18:0018:1515m1426 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
5.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 18:1918:191429 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
5.2Duskheda (DSK) 18:2318:231432 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
5.3Savda (SAV) 18:3418:341441 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
5.4Nimbhora (NB) 18:4418:441450 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.5Raver (RV) 18:5718:571460 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.6Waghoda (WGA) 19:0419:041466 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Burhanpur (BAU) 19:2119:211480 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 19:3219:321489 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Chandni (CDI) 19:4519:451499 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Nepanagar (NPNR) 19:5319:531506 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.11Mandwa (MWA) 20:0020:001512 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.12Sagphata (SXA) 20:0820:081518 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.13Dongargaon (DGN) 20:1720:171526 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
5.14Kohdad (KDK) 20:2720:271534 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.15Bagmar (BMA) 20:3120:311538 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.16Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 20:3920:391544 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6Khandwa Junction (KNW) 20:4520:505m1549 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Mathela (MTA) 20:5520:551556 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Talvadiya (TLV) 21:0221:021565 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 21:1021:101577 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 21:1821:181588 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Chhanera (CAER) 21:2321:231594 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Barud (BRUD) 21:3121:311605 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 21:3821:381614 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Khirkiya (KKN) 21:4621:461625 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Kurawan (KRO) 21:5121:511631 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Bhiringi (BRI) 21:5621:561638 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Masangaon (MUO) 21:5921:591643 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Palasner (PAL) 22:0422:041649 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Harda (HD) 22:0922:091657 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Charkhera (CRK) 22:1522:151665 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Timarni (TBN) 22:2022:201671 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Chhidgaon (CGO) 22:2722:271680 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
6.17Pagdhal (PGL) 22:3022:301684 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Bhaironpur (BIF) 22:3522:351692 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Banapura (BPF) 22:3922:391697 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Dharamkundi (DKI) 22:4622:461707 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.21Khutwansa (KTZ) 22:5222:521715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.22Dularia (DRA) 22:5622:561720 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.23Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 23:0023:001726 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
6.24Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 23:0423:041731 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.25Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 23:0423:041732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7Itarsi Junction (ET) 23:0523:1510m1732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Gurra (GRO) 23:2323:231743 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Sontalai (SQL) 23:3023:301752 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 23:3523:351759 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Guramkhedi (GMD) 23:4323:431768 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Sohagpur (SGP) 23:5423:541783 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Sobhapur (SXF) 00:0200:022793 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Pipariya (PPI) 00:0700:072800 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Bankhedi (BKH) 00:2200:222819 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Junehta (JHT) 00:2700:272825 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Salichauka Road (SCKR) 00:3500:352835 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Gadarwara (GAR) 00:4500:452849 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Bohani (BNE) 00:5500:552862 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Karapgaon (KFY) 01:0101:012869 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Kareli (KY) 01:0701:072877 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Narsinghpur (NU) 01:2001:202893 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Ghatpindrai (GPC) 01:2401:242899 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
7.17Belkhera (BELD) 01:2801:282905 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Karak Bel (KKB) 01:3201:322909 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Shridham (SRID) 01:4401:442924 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
7.20Bikrampur (BMR) 01:5301:532936 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
7.21Bhitoni (BHTN) 02:0202:022948 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.22Bheraghat (BRGT) 02:1202:122961 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
7.23Kachhpura (KEQ) 02:2102:212972 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.24Madan Mahal (MML) 02:2202:222974 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.25Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 02:2302:232975 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 02:2502:3510m2978 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Adhartal (ADTL) 02:4102:412986 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Deori (DOE) 02:4802:482994 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Gosalpur (GSPR) 02:5602:5621005 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Sihora Road (SHR) 03:0503:0521016 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Dundi (DDCE) 03:1603:1621031 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 03:2403:2421040 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Sansarpur (SNRR) 03:2703:2721045 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Niwar (NWR) 03:4103:4121063 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 03:4203:4221065 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Katni South (KTES) 03:4403:4421067 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
9Katni Junction (KTE) 03:4503:505m21068 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Patwara (PTWA) 04:0104:0121077 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Jukehi (JKE) 04:1104:1121086 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Pakara Road (PKRD) 04:2304:2321095 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Amdara (UDR) 04:3504:3521105 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Bhadanpur (BUU) 04:5004:5021118 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Maihar (MYR) 05:0605:0621131 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Unchhera (UHR) 05:2305:2321145 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Lagargawan (LGCE) 05:3505:3521155 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Satna Junction (STA) 05:4905:4921167 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Sagma (SAGM) 05:5705:5721173 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Hati (HATI) 06:0606:0621180 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Jaitwar (JTW) 06:1306:1321187 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
9.13Khutaha (KTHA) 06:2206:2221194 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
9.14Chitahra (CTHR) 06:3206:3221202 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
9.15Majhagawan (MJG) 06:3906:3921207 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
9.16Tikaria (TKYR) 06:5406:5421221 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
9.17Markundi (MKD) 07:0407:0421228 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
9.18Barah Muafi (BQF) 07:1407:1421236 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
9.19Bansapahar (BNSP) 07:2007:2021242 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
9.20Manikpur Junction (MKP) 07:2307:2321244 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.21Panhai (PNHI) 07:3807:3821256 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.22Dabhaura (DBR) 07:5007:5021267 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
9.23Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 08:0308:0321277 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
9.24Bargarh (BRG) 08:1008:1021283 Km
9.25Majhiari (MJHR) 08:3008:3021299 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.26Shankargarh (SRJ) 08:4208:4221309 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
9.27Lohgara (LOG) 08:4908:4921316 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
9.28Madaraha (MFX) 08:5408:5421319 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.29Jasra (JSR) 08:5608:5621321 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
9.30Iradatganj (IDGJ) 09:0409:0421327 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10Chheoki Junction (COI) 09:1509:205m21337 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Karchana (KCN) 09:3109:3121346 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Bheerpur (BEP) 09:4209:4221355 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Meja Road (MJA) 09:5609:5621366 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Unchdih (UND) 10:0610:0621374 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Manda Road (MNF) 10:1610:1621382 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Jigna (JIA) 10:2610:2621391 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Gaipura (GAE) 10:3410:3421397 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Birohe (BEO) 10:4310:4321405 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Vindhyachal (BDL) 10:4910:4921410 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Mirzapur (MZP) 10:5810:5821417 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Jhingura (JHG) 11:0811:0821425 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Pahara (PRE) 11:1711:1721433 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
10.13Dagmagpur (DAP) 11:2711:2721441 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.14Chunar Junction (CAR) 11:3611:3621448 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
10.15Kailahat (KYT) 11:4811:4821458 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
10.16Ahraura Road (ARW) 11:5811:5821466 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10.17Jeonathpur (JEP) 12:0512:0521472 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
10.18New West Cabin (NEWC) 12:1312:1321479 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
11Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 12:1512:3015m21480 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 12:3312:3321483 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
11.2EOCM (EOCM) 12:3912:3921489 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Kuchman (KCA) 12:4112:4121491 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 12:4812:4821498 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 12:5412:5421505 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Dheena (DHA) 13:0213:0221512 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 13:0913:0921519 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Zamania (ZNA) 13:1413:1421524 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Darauli (DRV) 13:2013:2021531 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 13:2713:2721538 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Usia Khas (USK) 13:3213:3221542 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Bhadaura (BWH) 13:3513:3521546 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Karahia (KKRH) 13:3913:3921550 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Gahmar (GMR) 13:4313:4321554 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Barakalan (BQW) 13:4713:4721557 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
11.16Chausa (CSA) 13:5213:5221563 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
11.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 13:5413:5421565 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
11.18Buxar (BXR) 14:0314:0321574 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.19Baruna (BUE) 14:1314:1321583 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
11.20Dumraon (DURE) 14:2014:2021590 KmDumraon, Bihar
11.21Twining Ganj (TWG) 14:2714:2721598 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
11.22Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 14:3114:3121602 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
11.23Raghunathpur (RPR) 14:3514:3521606 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
11.24Sikaria (SKRI) 14:4014:4021611 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
11.25Banahi (BYN) 14:4414:4421615 KmBanahi, Bihar
11.26Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 14:4614:4621617 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
11.27Bihiya (BEA) 14:5014:5021621 KmBehea, Bihar
11.28Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 14:5414:5421625 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.29Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 14:5614:5621627 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.30Kauriya (KYA) 14:5814:5821629 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.31Karisath (KRS) 15:0215:0221633 KmKarisath, Bihar
11.32Jagjivan (JGWL) 15:0815:0821639 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.33Ara Junction (ARA) 15:1115:1121643 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
11.34Jamira (JMIR) 15:1615:1621647 KmPatna, Bihar
11.35Kulharia (KUA) 15:2115:2121653 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
11.36Koelwar (KWR) 15:2515:2521656 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
11.37Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 15:2715:2721659 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
11.38Bihta (BTA) 15:3315:3321665 KmBihta, Bihar
11.39Patel Halt (PATL) 15:3515:3521667 KmPatna, Bihar
11.40Sadisopur (SDE) 15:3815:3821669 KmSadisopur, Bihar
11.41Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 15:4215:4221673 KmPatna, Bihar
11.42Neora (NEO) 15:4515:4521676 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
11.43Danapur (DNR) 15:5115:5121682 KmKhagaul, Bihar
11.44Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 15:5415:5421686 KmPatna, Bihar
11.45Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 15:5815:5821689 KmPatna, Bihar
12Patna Junction (PNBE) 16:0016:1010m21692 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
12.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 16:1416:1421694 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
12.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 16:2016:2021698 KmPatna, Bihar
12.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 16:2516:2521701 KmPatna, Bihar
12.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 16:2916:2921704 KmPatna, Bihar
12.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 16:3416:3421708 KmPatna, Bihar
12.6Fatwa (FUT) 16:4316:4321714 KmPatna, Bihar
12.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 16:4716:4721716 KmFatwah, Bihar
12.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 16:4716:4721716 KmFatwah, Bihar
12.9Khusropur (KOO) 16:5616:5621722 KmPatna, Bihar
12.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 17:0217:0221726 KmPatna, Bihar
12.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 17:0517:0521728 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
12.12Karauta (KWO) 17:0917:0921730 KmKarauta, Bihar
12.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 17:1217:1221733 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
12.14Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 17:1817:1821737 KmPatna, Bihar
12.15Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 17:2717:2721743 KmPatna, Bihar
12.16Athmal Gola (ATL) 17:3217:3221746 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
12.17Achuara (ACU) 17:3717:3721749 KmBarh, Bihar
12.18Barh (BARH) 17:4617:4621755 KmBarh, Bihar
12.19Sahari Halt (SHT) 17:5017:5021758 KmPatna, Bihar
12.20Railey Halt (RLE) 17:5517:5521761 KmPatna, Bihar
12.21Lemuabad (LEB) 17:5717:5721763 KmLemuabad, Bihar
12.22Punarakh (PHK) 18:0118:0121765 KmPunarakh, Bihar
12.23Memrakhabad (MMKB) 18:0518:0521768 KmMor, Bihar
12.24Kanhaipur (KNHP) 18:0918:0921770 KmMor, Bihar
12.25Mor (MOR) 18:1418:1421774 KmMor, Bihar
12.26Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 18:1718:1721776 KmPatna, Bihar
12.27Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 18:2118:2121779 KmPatna, Bihar
12.28Mokama Junction (MKA) 18:2518:2521781 KmPatna, Bihar
12.29Rajendra Pul (RJO) 18:4118:4121791 KmSimaria, Bihar
12.30Simaria (SAE) 18:4618:4621795 KmBegusarai, Bihar
13Barauni Junction (BJU) 18:5519:1520m21801 KmBegusarai, Bihar
13.1Teghra (TGA) 19:2319:2321808 KmBegusarai, Bihar
13.2Bachwara Junction (BCA) 19:3319:3321817 KmBegusarai, Bihar
13.3Sathajagat (STJT) 19:4019:4021824 KmSathajagat, Bihar
13.4Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 19:4519:4521828 Km06278-221238, Bihar
13.5NazirGanj (NAZJ) 19:5319:5321836 KmNazirGanj, Bihar
13.6Ujiarpur (UJP) 20:0020:0021842 KmSamastipur, Bihar
14Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 20:1020:155m21851 KmSamastipur, Bihar
14.1Muktapur (MKPR) 20:2120:2121855 KmSamastipur, Bihar
14.2Kishanpur (KSP) 20:3020:3021862 KmSamastipur, Bihar
14.3Rambhaddarpur (RBZ) 20:4020:4021868 KmSamastipur, Bihar
14.4Haiaghat (HYT) 20:5620:5621879 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
14.5Thalwara (TLWA) 20:5920:5921881 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
14.6Laheria Sarai (LSI) 21:0321:0321884 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
15Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 21:10STOP21889 KmBIRL.Station Road, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions