New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Karnataka Express Time Table


Karnataka Express (12628)Return Train : Karnataka Express (12627)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Western
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Bangalore City Junction (SBC)
Departs at : 21:15Arrives at : 13:40
Total Distance : 2409 kmNumber of halts : 31
Total Travel Time : 40h 25mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START21:1510 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 21:1621:1611 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 21:1721:1712 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 21:1921:1915 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
1.4Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 21:2021:2017 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.5Okhla (OKA) 21:2321:23111 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.6Tuglakabad (TKD) 21:2821:28117 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.7Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 21:3221:32122 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.8Faridabad (FDB) 21:3621:36128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.9Faridabad New Town (FDN) 21:3921:39132 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.10Ballabgarh (BVH) 21:4221:42136 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Asaoti (AST) 21:4921:49146 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.12Palwal (PWL) 21:5821:58157 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.13Rundhi (RDE) 22:0522:05166 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.14Sholaka (SHLK) 22:1222:12177 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.15Banchari (BNCR) 22:1522:15180 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.16Hodal (HDL) 22:2022:20187 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.17Kosi Kalan (KSV) 22:2922:29199 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chata (CHJ) 22:3722:371110 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Ajhai (AJH) 22:4422:441120 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 22:5222:521131 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 22:5822:581138 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2Mathura Junction (MTJ) 23:0023:022m1141 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Baad (BAD) 23:1323:131151 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Farah (FAR) 23:2323:231160 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Farah Town (FHT) 23:2523:251162 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Kitham (KXM) 23:3623:361171 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Runkuta (RNKA) 23:4623:461180 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 23:5623:561189 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 23:5823:581191 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3Agra Cantt. (AGC) 00:0200:053m2195 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Bhandai (BHA) 00:1200:122205 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Jajau (JJ) 00:2200:222220 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Mania (MIA) 00:3200:322235 KmManda, Rajasthan
3.4Dholpur Junction (DHO) 00:4000:402247 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
3.5Gher (GHER) 00:4400:442253 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
3.6Hetampur (HET) 00:4900:492260 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
3.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 00:5200:522265 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
3.8Morena (MRA) 00:5800:582274 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
3.9Sank (SANK) 01:0501:052284 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
3.10Nurabad (NUB) 01:0701:072287 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
3.11Banmor (BAO) 01:1101:112293 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.12Rayaru (RRU) 01:1501:152299 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.13Birlanagar (BLNR) 01:2201:222310 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4Gwalior Junction (GWL) 01:2401:273m2313 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.1Sithouli (STLI) 01:3501:352321 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.2Sandalpur (SLV) 01:3801:382325 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.3Antri (ARI) 01:4101:412329 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.4Anant Paith (AEH) 01:4701:472335 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.5Simariatal (SMTL) 01:5601:562345 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
4.6Dabra (DBA) 02:0502:052355 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
4.7Kotra (KTRA) 02:1302:132364 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Sonagir (SOR) 02:2102:212374 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Datia (DAA) 02:3202:322385 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Karari (KRQ) 02:4402:442399 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
5Jhansi Junction (JHS) 02:5403:0612m2410 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 03:0803:082413 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Bijauli (BJI) 03:1203:122419 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Khajraha (KHJ) 03:1803:182428 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
5.4Babina (BAB) 03:2403:242436 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Burhpura (BPW) 03:2803:282441 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Basai (BZY) 03:3303:332448 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
5.7Matatila (MZX) 03:3803:382455 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Talbahat (TBT) 03:4203:422461 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Doulta (DLA) 03:4603:462466 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Bijrotha (BJA) 03:5003:502471 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5.11Jakhaura (JHA) 03:5603:562480 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Dailwara (DWA) 04:0304:032490 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5.13Lalitpur (LAR) 04:1004:102501 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Jiron (JRO) 04:1704:172510 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 04:2204:222517 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5.16Dhaura (DUA) 04:3004:302529 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
5.17Mohasa (MXS) 04:3704:372538 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5.18Karonda (KOA) 04:4104:412544 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5.19Agasod (AGD) 04:4904:492556 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6Bina Junction (BINA) 04:5504:572m2564 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 05:0505:052573 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 05:1205:122581 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Kalhar (KAH) 05:1905:192590 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Chulheta (CLHT) 05:2405:242595 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Bareth (BET) 05:2805:282599 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Raukheri (RKDI) 05:3005:302603 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 05:3305:332606 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:3605:362609 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Pabai (PAI) 05:4305:432618 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.10GulabhGanj (GLG) 05:5205:522628 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Sumer (SUMR) 05:5805:582635 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Sorai (SORI) 06:0606:062645 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Vidisha (BHS) 06:0906:092649 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 06:1206:122652 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Sanchi (SCI) 06:1706:172658 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Salamatpur (SMT) 06:2406:242665 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.17DewanGanj (DWG) 06:3206:322675 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 06:3906:392683 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 06:4506:452691 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Nishatpura (NSZ) 06:5406:542701 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7Bhopal Junction (BPL) 06:5507:005m2702 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 07:0607:062708 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Misrod (MSO) 07:1207:122715 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 07:2207:222724 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 07:2807:282730 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 07:3507:352738 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
7.6Barkhera (BKA) 07:4607:462749 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Choka (CHQ) 07:5307:532756 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Midghat (MIG) 07:5907:592762 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Budni (BNI) 08:0508:052769 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:1208:122776 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 08:2208:222786 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 08:2908:292793 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8Itarsi Junction (ET) 08:3008:4010m2794 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 08:4108:412795 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 08:4108:412795 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 08:4508:452800 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Dularia (DRA) 08:5008:502806 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 08:5508:552812 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 09:0109:012819 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Banapura (BPF) 09:0909:092830 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 09:1309:132835 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Pagdhal (PGL) 09:1909:192842 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 09:2309:232846 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Timarni (TBN) 09:3009:302855 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Charkhera (CRK) 09:3509:352862 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Harda (HD) 09:4209:422870 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Palasner (PAL) 09:4809:482877 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
8.15Masangaon (MUO) 09:5309:532883 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.16Bhiringi (BRI) 09:5709:572888 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.17Kurawan (KRO) 10:0310:032895 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.18Khirkiya (KKN) 10:0810:082901 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 10:1710:172912 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.20Barud (BRUD) 10:2510:252922 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.21Chhanera (CAER) 10:3310:332932 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
8.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 10:3810:382939 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 10:4710:472950 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.24Talvadiya (TLV) 10:5710:572962 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.25Mathela (MTA) 11:0411:042970 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9Khandwa Junction (KNW) 11:1011:155m2977 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 11:1911:192982 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Bagmar (BMA) 11:2411:242988 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Kohdad (KDK) 11:2611:262992 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Dongargaon (DGN) 11:3311:3321000 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Sagphata (SXA) 11:3911:3921008 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Mandwa (MWA) 11:4311:4321014 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 11:4811:4821020 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Chandni (CDI) 11:5311:5321027 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 12:0112:0121037 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10Burhanpur (BAU) 12:0812:102m21046 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Waghoda (WGA) 12:2212:2221061 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Raver (RV) 12:2712:2721066 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
10.3Nimbhora (NB) 12:3512:3521076 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
10.4Savda (SAV) 12:4212:4221085 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
10.5Duskheda (DSK) 12:4912:4921094 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
10.6Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 12:5212:5221097 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
11Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 12:5513:0510m21101 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
11.1Bhadli (BDI) 13:1713:1721113 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
11.2Tarsod (TRW) 13:2113:2121117 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
12Jalgaon Junction (JL) 13:2813:302m21125 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
12.1Shirsoli (SS) 13:3813:3821136 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
12.2Mhasavad (MWD) 13:4413:4421146 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
12.3Maheji (MYJ) 13:5213:5221156 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
12.4Pardhande (PHQ) 13:5413:5421160 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
12.5Pachora Junction (PC) 14:0314:0321172 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
12.6Galan (GAA) 14:1114:1121184 KmGalan, Maharashtra
12.7Nagardevla (NGD) 14:1714:1721193 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
12.8Kajgaon (KJ) 14:2014:2021198 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
12.9Vaghli (VGL) 14:2714:2721208 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
12.10Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 14:3414:3421217 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
12.11Hirapur (HPR) 14:3914:3921225 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
12.12Rohini (RHNE) 14:4214:4221229 KmRohini, Maharashtra
12.13Naydongri (NI) 14:4914:4921239 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
12.14Pimpar Khed (PKE) 14:5514:5521249 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
12.15Nandgaon (NGN) 15:0315:0321259 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
12.16Panjhan (PJN) 15:0815:0821268 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
12.17Hisvahal (HSL) 15:1115:1121271 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
12.18Panevadi (PNV) 15:1615:1621279 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
13Manmad Junction (MMR) 15:2015:255m21285 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
13.1Ankaikila (AAK) 15:3715:3721293 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
13.2Ankai (ANK) 15:4415:4421298 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
13.3Yeola (YL) 16:0816:0821313 KmYeola, Maharashtra
14Kopargaon (KPG) 16:2816:302m21327 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
14.1Sanvatsar (SNVR) 16:3716:3721335 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
14.2Kanhegaon (KNGN) 16:4516:4521342 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
14.3Puntamba Junction (PB) 16:5316:5321351 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
14.4Chitali (CIT) 17:0217:0221360 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
15Belapur (BAP) 17:1317:152m21372 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
15.1Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 17:2217:2221378 KmChitali, Maharashtra
15.2Padhegaon (PDGN) 17:2817:2821384 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
15.3Taklimiya (TKMY) 17:3817:3821393 KmVambori, Maharashtra
15.4Rahuri (RRI) 17:4317:4321398 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
15.5Vambori (VBR) 17:5817:5821411 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
15.6Vilad (VL) 18:1018:1021423 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
15.7Nimblak (NNB) 18:1918:1921431 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
16Ahmadnagar (ANG) 18:2718:303m21439 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
16.1Akolner (AKR) 18:4518:4521451 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
16.2Sarola (SRL) 18:5218:5221457 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
16.3Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 19:0419:0421468 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
16.4Visapur (VPR) 19:1219:1221474 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
16.5Belwandi (BWD) 19:2819:2821488 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
16.6Shrigonda Road (SGND) 19:4519:4521502 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
16.7Kashti (KSTH) 19:5519:5521510 KmDaund, Maharashtra
16.8Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 20:0820:0821521 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
16.9Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 20:0920:0921522 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
17Daund Junction (DD) 20:1020:2010m21523 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
17.1Boribial (BRB) 20:3020:3021533 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
17.2Malthan (MLM) 20:3920:3921542 KmDaund, Maharashtra
17.3Bhigwan (BGVN) 20:4820:4821551 KmDaund, Maharashtra
17.4Jinti Road (JNTR) 21:0221:0221565 KmDaund, Maharashtra
17.5Parewadi (PRWD) 21:0821:0821571 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
17.6Washimbe (WSB) 21:1421:1421577 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
17.7Pophlaj (PPJ) 21:2721:2721590 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
17.8Jeur (JEUR) 21:3421:3421597 KmJeur, Maharashtra
17.9Bhalwani (BLNI) 21:4221:4221604 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
17.10Kem (KEM) 21:5021:5021613 KmKem, Maharashtra
17.11Dhavalas (DHS) 21:5821:5821621 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
18Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 22:0822:102m21631 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
18.1Wadsinge (WDS) 22:2222:2221639 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
18.2Madha (MA) 22:3222:3221647 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
18.3Vakav (WKA) 22:4222:4221654 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
18.4Angar (AAG) 22:5622:5621663 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
18.5Malikpeth (MKPT) 23:0123:0121667 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
18.6Mohol (MO) 23:1423:1421677 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
18.7Mundhewadi (MVE) 23:2523:2521685 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
18.8Pakni (PK) 23:4223:4221696 KmPakni, Maharashtra
18.9Bale (BALE) 23:5223:5221703 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
19Solapur (SUR) 00:0100:109m31710 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
19.1Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 00:1700:1731717 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
19.2Hotgi Junction (HG) 00:2400:2431725 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
19.3Tilati (TLT) 00:3300:3331734 KmAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
19.4Akkalkot Road (AKOR) 00:4400:4431745 KmDist Solapur, Maharashtra
19.5Nagansur (NGS) 00:4900:4931751 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
19.6Boroti (BOT) 00:5700:5731759 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
19.7Dudhani (DUD) 01:1101:1131773 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
19.8Kulali (KUI) 01:2001:2031783 KmBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
19.9Gaudgaon (GDGN) 01:2701:2731790 KmBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
19.10Ganagapur Road (GUR) 01:3301:3331796 KmTel:08470-266042 Dist Gulbarga., Karnataka
19.11Hunsihadgil (HHD) 01:3901:3931802 KmGulburga, Karnataka
19.12Sawalgi (SVG) 01:4601:4631810 KmGulburga, Karnataka
19.13Bablad (BBD) 01:5301:5331817 KmGulburga, Karnataka
20Gulbarga (GR) 01:5802:002m31823 KmGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
20.1Hirenanduru (HQR) 02:1302:1331831 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
20.2Martur (MR) 02:2402:2431839 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
20.3Shahabad (SDB) 02:4002:4031849 KmShahabad, Karnataka
21Wadi Junction (WADI) 02:5503:005m31859 KmWadi, Karnataka
21.1Nalwar (NW) 03:1003:1031873 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
21.2Shampurhalli (SPHL) 03:1503:1531880 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
21.3Thangundi (TGDE) 03:2203:2231889 KmThangundi, Karnataka
21.4Yadgir (YG) 03:2803:2831898 KmYadgir, Karnataka
21.5Lingiri (LGRE) 03:3603:3631909 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
21.6Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 03:4503:4531922 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
21.7Chegunta (CGTA) 03:5303:5331933 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
21.8Krishna (KSN) 04:0004:0031942 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
21.9Yadalapur (YDLP) 04:0204:0231945 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
21.10Chiksugar (CK) 04:0604:0631951 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
21.11Yermaras (YS) 04:1204:1231958 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
22Raichur Junction (RC) 04:1804:202m31967 KmRaichur, Karnataka
22.1Marichethal (MRC) 04:3704:3731977 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
22.2Matmari (MTU) 04:4904:4931984 KmRaichur, Karnataka
23Mantralayam Road (MALM) 05:0805:102m31995 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Iranagallu (EGU) 05:1505:1532003 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
23.2Kosigi (KO) 05:1905:1932009 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
23.3Kupgal (KGL) 05:2805:2832022 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
23.4Isivi (ESV) 05:3405:3432030 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
24Adoni (AD) 05:3805:402m32037 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Nagarur (NRR) 05:5105:5132046 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Aspari (ASP) 06:0306:0332057 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Molagavalli (MGV) 06:1606:1632068 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Nemakallu (NMLU) 06:2306:2332074 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
24.5Nancherla (NLA) 06:2906:2932079 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
25Guntakal Junction (GTL) 06:4006:5515m32089 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Timmanacherla (TIM) 06:5806:5832092 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 07:0707:0732101 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 07:1207:1232106 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
26Gooty Junction (GY) 07:2307:252m32117 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Thurakapalli (TKPY) 07:3407:3432127 KmTurakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 07:3907:3932132 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Pamidi (PMDB) 07:4507:4532139 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Pamidi (PMD) 07:4707:4732141 KmNational Highways 7, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Kalluru Junction (KLU) 07:5207:5232147 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
26.6Garladinne (GDE) 08:0308:0332158 KmGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
27Anantapur (ATP) 08:1808:202m32174 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Prasannayana Palli (PSPY) 08:3108:3132180 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Zangalapalle (ZPL) 08:4308:4332187 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
27.3Chigicherla (CCA) 09:0009:0032196 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
28Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 09:2009:255m32208 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
28.1Basampalle (BSPL) 09:4309:4332222 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
28.2Kothacheruvu (KTCR) 10:0110:0132238 KmKothacheruvu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
29Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN) 10:0510:105m32241 KmPuttaparthi, Andhra Pradesh
29.1Narayanapuram (NRYP) 10:1710:1732249 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
29.2Penukonda Junction (PKD) 10:2810:2832261 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
29.3Rangepalli (REPI) 10:4010:4032274 Km, Andhra Pradesh
29.4Chakarlapalli (CPL) 10:4210:4232275 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
29.5Malugur (MLU) 10:5610:5632291 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
30Hindupur (HUP) 11:0311:052m32299 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
30.1Devarapalli (DPE) 11:1311:1332308 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
30.2Viduraswattha (VWA) 11:1911:1932316 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
30.3Gauribidanur (GBD) 11:2411:2432322 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
30.4Someshwara (SMWA) 11:2911:2932328 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
30.5Thondebhavi (TDV) 11:3511:3532335 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
30.6Makalidurga (MKL) 11:4211:4232344 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
30.7Oddarahalli (ORH) 11:5011:5032354 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
30.8Dodballapur (DBU) 11:5611:5632361 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
30.9Rajanukunte (RNN) 12:0612:0632373 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
31Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 12:1312:152m32382 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
31.1Channasandra (CSDR) 12:4612:4632395 KmBangalore., Karnataka
31.2Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 12:5312:5332398 KmBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
31.3Bangalore East (BNCE) 13:0213:0232402 KmBangalore, Karnataka
32Bangalore Cantt. (BNC) 13:0813:102m32404 KmBengaluru-560052, Karnataka
33Bangalore City Junction (SBC) 13:40STOP32409 KmBengaluru-560023, Karnataka


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions