New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kerala Express Time Table


Kerala Express (12625)Return Train : Kerala Express (12626)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Trivandrum Central (TVC)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 11:15Arrives at : 13:40
Total Distance : 3034 kmNumber of halts : 40
Total Travel Time : 50h 25mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Trivandrum Central (TVC) START11:1510 KmPh: 0471-2321622, Kerala
1.1Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP) 11:1711:1712 KmTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
1.2Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 11:2111:2117 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
1.3Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 11:2411:24110 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.4Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 11:2611:26113 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.5Kaniyapuram (KXP) 11:2911:29117 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.6Murukkampuzha (MQU) 11:3311:33121 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
1.7Perunguzhi (PGZ) 11:3511:35124 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
1.8Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 11:3911:39128 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
1.9Kadakavur (KVU) 11:4111:41131 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
1.10Akathumuri (AMY) 11:4411:44134 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
2Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 11:4911:501m141 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
2.1Edavai (EVA) 11:5411:54144 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
2.2Kappil (KFI) 11:5711:57147 KmKappil, Kerala
2.3Paravur (PVU) 12:0212:02152 KmParavoor, Kerala
2.4Mayyanad (MYY) 12:0612:06155 KmMayyanad, Kerala
2.5Eravipuram (IRP) 12:1012:10160 KmKollam, Kerala
3Kollam Junction (QLN) 12:1512:205m164 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
3.1Perinad (PRND) 12:2712:27173 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
3.2Munroturuttu (MQO) 12:3312:33181 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
3.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 12:3612:36184 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
3.4Karunagappalli (KPY) 12:4212:42191 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
3.5Ochira (OCR) 12:4812:48199 KmClappana, Kerala
4Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 12:5312:552m1105 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
5Mavelikara (MVLK) 13:0413:051m1113 KmMavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249, Kerala
5.1Cheriyanad (CYN) 13:1213:121119 KmCherianad, Kerala
6Chengannur (CNGR) 13:1913:201m1125 KmPh: 0479-2452340, Kerala
7Tiruvalla (TRVL) 13:2913:301m1134 KmPh: 0469-2601314, Kerala
8Changanassery (CGY) 13:3913:401m1142 KmPh: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
8.1Chingavanam (CGV) 13:5513:551153 KmChingavanam, Kerala
9Kottayam (KTYM) 14:0514:105m1160 KmTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
9.1Kumaranallur (KFQ) 14:1314:131163 KmKottayam, Kerala
9.2Ettumanur (ETM) 14:1914:191171 KmKottayam, Kerala
9.3Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 14:2514:251178 KmKottayam, Kerala
9.4Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 14:2814:281182 KmKaduthuruthi, Kerala
10Vaikom Road (VARD) 14:3114:321m1185 Km, Kerala
10.1Piravom Road (PVRD) 14:4514:451191 KmKottayam, Kerala
10.2Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 14:5814:581198 KmKanjiramattom, Kerala
10.3Mulanturutti (MNTT) 15:1015:101203 KmErnakualm-682314, Kerala
10.4Chottanikkara Road (KFE) 15:1715:171206 KmErnakulam, Kerala
10.5Thrippunithura (TRTR) 15:2515:251210 KmErnakulam, Kerala
10.6Ernakulam D Cabin (ERSD) 15:3915:391217 KmErnakulam, Kerala
11Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 15:4515:5510m1220 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala
11.1Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 15:5615:561221 KmErnakulam, Kerala
11.2Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 15:5815:581222 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
11.3Idappally (IPL) 16:0416:041228 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
11.4Kalamassery (KLMR) 16:0916:091233 KmErnakulam, Kerala
12Aluva (AWY) 16:1616:182m1239 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
12.1Chovvara (CWR) 16:2116:211242 KmAluva, Kerala
12.2Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 16:2816:281248 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
12.3Karukkutty (KUC) 16:3316:331253 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
12.4Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 16:3816:381258 KmKoratty, Kerala
12.5Divine Nagar (DINR) 16:4216:421261 KmThrissur, Kerala
12.6Chalakkudy (CKI) 16:4416:441264 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
12.7Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 16:5116:511270 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
12.8Nellayi (NYI) 16:5816:581276 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
12.9Pudukkad (PUK) 17:0217:021280 KmPudukad, Kerala
12.10Ollur (OLR) 17:1017:101287 KmThrissur, Kerala
13Thrissur (TCR) 17:1717:203m1294 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
13.1Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 17:2217:221296 KmThrissur, Kerala
13.2Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 17:2817:281303 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
13.3Wadakkanchery (WKI) 17:3417:341310 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
13.4Mullurkara (MUC) 17:4217:421319 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
13.5Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 17:4617:461323 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
13.6Mannanur (MNUR) 17:5317:531331 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
14Ottappalam (OTP) 17:5918:001m1338 KmOttapalam, Kerala
14.1Palappuram (PLPM) 18:0518:051343 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
14.2Lakkidi (LDY) 18:0818:081346 KmPalakkad, Kerala
14.3Mankara (MNY) 18:1718:171354 KmPalakkad, Kerala
14.4Parli (PLL) 18:2518:251361 KmPalakkad, Kerala
15Palakkad Junction (PGT) 18:3518:405m1370 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
15.1Kottekad (KTKU) 18:4918:491376 KmPalakkad, Kerala
15.2Kanjikode (KJKD) 19:0019:001383 KmPalakkad, Kerala
15.3Chullimada (CLMD) 19:1119:111391 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
15.4Walayar (WRA) 19:1719:171396 KmPalakkad, Kerala
15.5Ettimadai (ETMD) 19:3019:301405 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
15.6Madukarai (MDKI) 19:3719:371410 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
15.7Podanur Junction (PTJ) 19:5219:521420 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
16Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 20:0020:055m1425 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
16.1Coimbatore North (CBF) 20:0720:071428 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
16.2Pilamedu (PLMD) 20:1320:131435 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
16.3Singanallur (SHI) 20:1720:171440 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
16.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 20:2020:201443 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
16.5Sulur Road (SUU) 20:2620:261450 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
16.6Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 20:3320:331458 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
16.7Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 20:4120:411468 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
17Tiruppur (TUP) 20:4820:502m1476 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
17.1Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 21:0221:021486 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
17.2Uttukuli (UKL) 21:0621:061490 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
17.3Vijayamangalam (VZ) 21:1821:181499 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
17.4Ingur (IGR) 21:2721:271507 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
17.5Perundurai (PY) 21:3421:341513 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
17.6Totiyapalayam (TPM) 21:4221:421520 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
18Erode Junction (ED) 21:5022:0010m1526 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
18.1Kaveri (CV) 22:0422:041531 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
18.2Anangur (ANU) 22:1422:141541 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
18.3Sankaridurg (SGE) 22:2022:201549 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
18.4Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 22:2522:251554 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
18.5Magudanchavadi (DC) 22:3622:361567 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
18.6Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 22:4222:421573 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
18.7Virapandy Road (VRPD) 22:4622:461577 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
18.8Neykkarapatti (NEA) 22:4822:481580 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
19Salem Junction (SA) 22:5523:005m1588 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
19.1Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 23:0323:031591 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
19.2Karuppur (KPPR) 23:0523:051594 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
19.3Tinnappatti (TNT) 23:1423:141604 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
19.4Danishpet (DSPT) 23:2023:201611 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
19.5Lokur (LCR) 23:2723:271621 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
19.6Bommidi (BQI) 23:3623:361631 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
19.7Buddireddippati (BDY) 23:4423:441641 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
19.8Thonganur (TNGR) 23:4923:491647 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
19.9Morappur (MAP) 23:5523:551653 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
19.10Doddampatti (DPI) 00:0100:012661 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
19.11Dasampatti (DST) 00:0700:072669 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
19.12Samalpatti (SLY) 00:1500:152677 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
19.13Kunnathur (KNNT) 00:2000:202683 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
19.14Kagankarai (KEY) 00:2500:252690 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
19.15Molakarampatti (MOLK) 00:3000:302696 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
19.16Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 00:3400:342701 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
20Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 00:4000:455m2708 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
20.1Kettandapatti (KDY) 00:5100:512715 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
20.2Vaniyambadi (VN) 00:5900:592723 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
20.3Vinnamangalam (VGM) 01:0601:062732 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
20.4Ambur (AB) 01:1301:132740 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
20.5Pachachakupam (PCKM) 01:1901:192745 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
20.6Melpatti (MPI) 01:2401:242751 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
20.7Valathoor (VLT) 01:2901:292757 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
20.8Melalathur (MEH) 01:3401:342762 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
20.9Gudiyattam (GYM) 01:3801:382767 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
20.10Kavanur (KVN) 01:4301:432773 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
20.11Virinchipuram (VJ) 01:4901:492779 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
20.12Latteri (LTI) 01:5301:532784 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
21Katpadi Junction (KPD) 02:0002:022m2792 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
21.1Bommasamudram (BUM) 02:1302:132802 KmNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Ramapuram (RAM) 02:2002:202808 KmRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Peyanapalli (PYX) 02:2702:272814 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Siddampalli (SIE) 02:3002:302817 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
22Chittoor (CTO) 02:3902:401m2825 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
22.1RVS Nagar (RVSN) 02:4802:482833 KmRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Putalapattu (PTT) 03:0003:002844 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Pakala Junction (PAK) 03:1103:112855 KmKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Panapakam (PAM) 03:2603:262869 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Mungilipattu (MNPT) 03:3203:322875 KmChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22.6Kotala (KEN) 03:4103:412883 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
22.7Chandragiri (CGI) 03:4303:432885 KmNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
22.8Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 03:5303:532895 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
23Tirupati Main (TPTY) 03:5503:572m2897 KmChittoor Distt, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Tiruchanur (TCNR) 04:0604:062903 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
24Renigunta Junction (RU) 04:1004:2010m2907 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Yerpedu (YPD) 04:3104:312916 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Rachagunnari (RCG) 04:3804:382923 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 04:4604:462930 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Akkurti (AKY) 04:5204:522934 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
24.5Yellakaru (YLK) 05:0005:002942 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
24.6Yataluru (YAL) 05:0705:072948 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
24.7Venkatagiri (VKI) 05:1405:142954 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
24.8Nidigallu (NDZ) 05:2305:232962 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
24.9Vendodu (VDD) 05:3305:332971 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
24.10Kondagunta (KQA) 05:4405:442980 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
25Gudur Junction (GDR) 05:5505:572m2990 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Manubolu (MBL) 06:0306:032999 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 06:0706:0721005 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 06:1106:1121012 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
25.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 06:1706:1721021 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
25.5Nellore South (NLS) 06:2106:2121026 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
26Nellore (NLR) 06:2206:231m21028 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Padugupadu (PGU) 06:2606:2621032 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 06:3306:3321040 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Talamanchi (TMC) 06:3706:3721045 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Alluru Road (AXR) 06:4706:4721056 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 06:5206:5221063 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
26.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 06:5606:5621067 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
26.7Kavali (KVZ) 07:0607:0621079 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
26.8Tettu (TTU) 07:1807:1821093 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
26.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 07:3007:3021107 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
26.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 07:3807:3821117 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
26.11Tanguturu (TNR) 07:4707:4721127 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
26.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 07:5407:5421135 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
26.13Ongole (OGL) 08:0208:0221145 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
26.14Karavadi (KRV) 08:1008:1021154 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
26.15Ammanabrolu (ANB) 08:1508:1521160 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
26.16Raparla Halt (RPRL) 08:1808:1821163 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
26.17Uppugunduru (UGD) 08:2208:2221168 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
26.18Chinnaganjam (CJM) 08:2708:2721174 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
26.19Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 08:3108:3121179 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
26.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 08:3508:3521183 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
26.21Vetapalem (VTM) 08:3808:3821187 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
26.22Jandrapeta (JAQ) 08:4208:4221191 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
26.23Chirala (CLX) 08:4408:4421195 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
26.24Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 08:4808:4821199 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
26.25Ipurupalem (IPPM) 08:4808:4821199 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
26.26Stuartpuram (SPF) 08:5008:5021202 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
26.27Bapatla (BPP) 08:5708:5721210 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
26.28Appikatla (APL) 09:0509:0521218 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
26.29Machavaram (MCVM) 09:1009:1021225 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
26.30Nidubrolu (NDO) 09:1509:1521230 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
26.31Modukuru (MDKU) 09:2109:2121237 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
26.32Tsunduru (TSR) 09:2409:2421241 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
26.33Tenali Junction (TEL) 09:3309:3321252 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
26.34Kolakalur (KLX) 09:3909:3921258 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
26.35Duggirala (DIG) 09:4209:4221262 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
26.36Chiluvur (CLVR) 09:4709:4721268 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
26.37Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 09:5009:5021272 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
26.38Kolanukonda (KAQ) 09:5309:5321275 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
26.39Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 09:5609:5621279 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
27Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 10:0010:1515m21283 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 10:1610:1621285 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 10:2310:2321293 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
27.3Kondapalli (KI) 10:2710:2721299 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
27.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 10:3910:3921313 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
27.5Gangineni (GNN) 10:4210:4221318 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
27.6Errupalem (YP) 10:4710:4721324 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
27.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 10:5210:5221330 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
27.8Madhira (MDR) 10:5910:5921339 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
27.9Motimari (MTMI) 11:0411:0421345 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
27.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 11:1311:1321356 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
27.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 11:1711:1721362 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
27.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 11:2211:2221368 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
27.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 11:2711:2721375 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
27.14Khammam (KMT) 11:3511:3521384 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
27.15Mallemadugu (MLMG) 11:4111:4121392 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
27.16Papatapalli (PPY) 11:4611:4621398 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
27.17Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 11:5311:5321407 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
27.18Garla (GLA) 11:5711:5721412 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
27.19Gundratimadugu (GUU) 12:0312:0321420 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
27.20Mahbubabad (MABD) 12:1212:1221431 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
27.21Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 12:1912:1921440 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
27.22Kesamudram (KDM) 12:2412:2421446 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
27.23Intakanne (INK) 12:2912:2921452 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
27.24Nekonda (NKD) 12:3612:3621462 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
27.25Yelgur (YGL) 12:4412:4421471 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
27.26Chintalpalli (CLE) 12:5012:5021479 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
28Warangal (WL) 13:0013:055m21491 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
28.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 13:0813:0821494 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
28.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 13:0913:0921496 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
28.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 13:1213:1221499 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
28.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 13:1413:1421501 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
28.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 13:2413:2421512 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
28.6Uppal (OPL) 13:3513:3521524 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
28.7Jamikunta (JMKT) 13:4613:4621536 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
28.8Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 13:5313:5321542 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
28.9Potkapalli (PTKP) 14:0214:0221552 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
28.10Odela (OEA) 14:0614:0621557 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
28.11Kolanoor (KOLR) 14:1114:1121561 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
28.12Kottapally (KYOP) 14:1614:1621566 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
28.13Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 14:2414:2421575 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
28.14Raghavapuram (RGPM) 14:3114:3121583 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
29Ramagundam (RDM) 14:4014:411m21593 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
29.1Peddampet (PPZ) 14:4614:4621597 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
29.2Manchiryal (MCI) 14:5414:5421606 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
29.3Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 15:0115:0121613 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
29.4Mandamari (MMZ) 15:0515:0521617 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
29.5Belampalli (BPA) 15:1515:1521627 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
29.6Rechni Road (RECH) 15:2415:2421636 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
29.7Repalliwada (RLW) 15:3215:3221645 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
29.8Asifabad Road (ASAF) 15:3815:3821650 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
29.9Ralapet (RLT) 15:4515:4521658 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
29.10Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 15:5215:5221665 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
29.11Vempalli (VEM) 16:0116:0121674 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
29.12Sirpur Town (SRUR) 16:0916:0921683 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
29.13Makudi (MKDI) 16:2716:2721701 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
29.14Wirur (WIRR) 16:3316:3321707 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
29.15Wihirgaon (VHGN) 16:4216:4221716 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
29.16Manikgarh (MAGH) 16:5116:5121725 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
30Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 17:0017:1010m21734 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
30.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 17:1417:1421739 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
30.2Wasanapura (VSP) 17:1417:1421739 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
30.3Babupeth (BUPH) 17:1817:1821744 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
30.4Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 17:2217:2221748 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
30.5Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 17:2817:2821755 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
30.6Chotipadoli (CPW) 17:2817:2821755 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
30.7Tadali (TAE) 17:3517:3521763 KmTadali, Maharashtra
30.8Bhandak (BUX) 17:4317:4321772 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
30.9Majri Junction (MJRI) 17:5117:5121782 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
30.10Warora (WRR) 18:0218:0221795 KmWarora, Maharashtra
30.11Chikni Road (CKNI) 18:1118:1121805 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
30.12Nagri (NGI) 18:2218:2221817 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
30.13Yenor (YNA) 18:3018:3021827 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
30.14Hinganghat (HGT) 18:3618:3621834 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
30.15Wagholi (WG) 18:4318:4321841 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
30.16Sonegaon (SNN) 18:5018:5021850 KmWardha, Maharashtra
30.17Bhugaon (BPK) 18:5618:5621856 KmWardha, Maharashtra
30.18Chitoda (CHJC) 19:0019:0021861 KmWardha, Maharashtra
31Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 19:0519:061m21867 KmWardha, Maharashtra
31.1Warud (WARUD) 19:0919:0921870 KmWardha, Maharashtra
31.2Seloo Road (SLOR) 19:1619:1621878 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
31.3Tuljapur (TGP) 19:2519:2521888 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
31.4Sindi (SNI) 19:3319:3321896 KmWardha, Maharashtra
31.5Borkhedi (BOK) 19:4319:4321907 KmWardha, Maharashtra
31.6Buti Bori (BTBR) 19:5019:5021915 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
31.7Gumgaon (GMG) 19:5819:5821924 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
31.8Khapri (KRI) 20:0420:0421931 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
31.9Ajni (AJNI) 20:1220:1221940 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
31.10Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 20:1420:1421942 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
32Nagpur Junction (NGP) 20:1520:2510m21943 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
32.1Godhani (GNQ) 20:3220:3221950 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
32.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 20:3820:3821956 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
32.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 20:4820:4821967 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
32.4Kohli (KOHL) 20:5920:5921979 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
32.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 21:0721:0721988 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
32.6Metpanjra (MER) 21:1621:1621997 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
32.7Katol (KATL) 21:2221:2222004 KmKatol, Maharashtra
32.8Kalambha (KLBA) 21:3221:3222014 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
32.9Tinkheda (TNH) 21:4021:4022022 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
32.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 21:4621:4622029 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
32.11Darimeta (DDMT) 21:5521:5522039 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
32.12Pandhurna (PAR) 22:0322:0322047 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
32.13Teegaon (TEO) 22:1222:1222056 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
32.14Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 22:1622:1622060 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
32.15Chichonda (CCD) 22:2822:2822073 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
32.16Hatna Pur (HTN) 22:3622:3622081 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
32.17Multai (MTY) 22:4222:4222088 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
32.18Jaulkhera (JKR) 22:5022:5022096 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
32.19Amla Junction (AMLA) 23:0323:0322111 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
32.20Barsali (BYS) 23:1323:1322121 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
32.21Malkapur Road (MALK) 23:1923:1922127 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
32.22Betul (BZU) 23:2523:2522134 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
32.23Maramjhiri (MJY) 23:3323:3322142 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
32.24Dharakhoh (DHQ) 23:4523:4522155 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
32.25Ghoradongri (GDYA) 23:5923:5922170 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
32.26Barbatpur (BBTR) 00:1000:1032181 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
32.27Magardoh (MGRD) 00:1500:1532187 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
32.28Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 00:2000:2032192 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
32.29Pola Patthar (POX) 00:2800:2832201 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
32.30Kala Akhar (KQE) 00:3400:3432207 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
32.31Saheli (SAHL) 00:3900:3932212 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
32.32Taku (TAKU) 00:4400:4432218 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
32.33Kesla (KSLA) 00:5000:5032224 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
32.34Kiratgarh (KRTH) 00:5500:5532229 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
32.35Jujharpur (JHP) 01:0201:0232236 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
32.36Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 01:0401:0432239 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
33Itarsi Junction (ET) 01:0501:105m32240 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
33.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 01:1101:1132241 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
33.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 01:1901:1932248 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
33.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 01:3101:3132258 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
33.4Budni (BNI) 01:3901:3932265 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
33.5Midghat (MIG) 01:4701:4732272 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
33.6Choka (CHQ) 01:5301:5332278 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
33.7Barkhera (BKA) 02:0102:0132284 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
33.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 02:1402:1432296 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
33.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 02:2302:2332303 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
33.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 02:2902:2932309 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
33.11Misrod (MSO) 02:4102:4132319 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
33.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 02:4802:4832325 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
34Bhopal Junction (BPL) 02:5503:005m32331 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
34.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 03:0103:0132332 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
34.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 03:0903:0932343 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
34.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 03:1503:1532350 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
34.4DewanGanj (DWG) 03:2203:2232359 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
34.5Salamatpur (SMT) 03:2903:2932368 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
34.6Sanchi (SCI) 03:3503:3532376 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
34.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 03:4003:4032381 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
34.8Vidisha (BHS) 03:4203:4232385 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
34.9Sorai (SORI) 03:4603:4632389 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
34.10Sumer (SUMR) 03:5303:5332398 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
34.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 03:5903:5932406 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
34.12Pabai (PAI) 04:0704:0732416 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
34.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 04:1404:1432424 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
34.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 04:1604:1632427 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
34.15Raukheri (RKDI) 04:1904:1932431 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
34.16Bareth (BET) 04:2204:2232434 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
34.17Chulheta (CLHT) 04:2504:2532439 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
34.18Kalhar (KAH) 04:2904:2932444 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
34.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 04:3604:3632453 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
34.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 04:4304:4332461 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
35Bina Junction (BINA) 04:5004:555m32470 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
35.1Agasod (AGD) 05:0105:0132478 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
35.2Karonda (KOA) 05:1005:1032490 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
35.3Mohasa (MXS) 05:1505:1532496 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
35.4Dhaura (DUA) 05:2205:2232505 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
35.5Jakhalaun (JLN) 05:3105:3132516 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
35.6Jiron (JRO) 05:3705:3732523 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
35.7Lalitpur (LAR) 05:4405:4432533 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
35.8Dailwara (DWA) 05:5205:5232543 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
35.9Jakhaura (JHA) 06:0006:0032553 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
35.10Bijrotha (BJA) 06:0706:0732562 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
35.11Doulta (DLA) 06:1106:1132568 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
35.12Talbahat (TBT) 06:1606:1632573 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
35.13Matatila (MZX) 06:2006:2032578 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
35.14Basai (BZY) 06:2606:2632586 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
35.15Burhpura (BPW) 06:3106:3132593 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
35.16Babina (BAB) 06:3506:3532598 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
35.17Khajraha (KHJ) 06:4106:4132606 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
35.18Bijauli (BJI) 06:4806:4832615 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
35.19Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 06:5306:5332620 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
36Jhansi Junction (JHS) 06:5507:0712m32623 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
36.1Karari (KRQ) 07:1607:1632635 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
36.2Datia (DAA) 07:2707:2732648 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
36.3Sonagir (SOR) 07:3607:3632660 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
36.4Kotra (KTRA) 07:4407:4432669 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
36.5Dabra (DBA) 07:5107:5132679 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
36.6Simariatal (SMTL) 07:5907:5932689 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
36.7Anant Paith (AEH) 08:0708:0732699 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
36.8Antri (ARI) 08:1208:1232705 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
36.9Sandalpur (SLV) 08:1508:1532709 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
36.10Sithouli (STLI) 08:1808:1832712 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
37Gwalior Junction (GWL) 08:2508:305m32721 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
37.1Birlanagar (BLNR) 08:3308:3332724 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
37.2Rayaru (RRU) 08:4208:4232734 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
37.3Banmor (BAO) 08:4808:4832740 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
37.4Nurabad (NUB) 08:5408:5432746 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
37.5Sank (SANK) 08:5708:5732750 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
37.6Morena (MRA) 09:0609:0632759 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
37.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 09:1409:1432768 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
37.8Hetampur (HET) 09:1909:1932774 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
37.9Gher (GHER) 09:2609:2632781 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
37.10Dholpur Junction (DHO) 09:3109:3132786 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
37.11Mania (MIA) 09:4309:4332799 KmManda, Rajasthan
37.12Jajau (JJ) 09:5609:5632813 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
37.13Bhandai (BHA) 10:1010:1032829 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
38Agra Cantt. (AGC) 10:2010:288m32839 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
38.1Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 10:3110:3132843 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
38.2Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 10:3210:3232844 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
38.3Runkuta (RNKA) 10:4010:4032853 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
38.4Kitham (KXM) 10:4710:4732862 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
38.5Farah Town (FHT) 10:5510:5532872 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
38.6Farah (FAR) 10:5710:5732874 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
38.7Baad (BAD) 11:0411:0432883 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
39Mathura Junction (MTJ) 11:1211:153m32893 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
39.1Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 11:1711:1732895 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
39.2Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 11:2411:2432903 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
39.3Ajhai (AJH) 11:3311:3332914 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
39.4Chata (CHJ) 11:4111:4132924 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
39.5Kosi Kalan (KSV) 11:5011:5032934 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
39.6Hodal (HDL) 12:0012:0032946 KmFaridabad, Haryana
39.7Banchari (BNCR) 12:0612:0632954 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
39.8Sholaka (SHLK) 12:0912:0932957 KmFaridabad, Haryana
39.9Rundhi (RDE) 12:1812:1832967 KmRundhi, Haryana
39.10Palwal (PWL) 12:2512:2532977 KmPalwal, Haryana
39.11Asaoti (AST) 12:3512:3532988 KmAsaoti, Haryana
39.12Ballabgarh (BVH) 12:4312:4332998 KmFaridabad, Haryana
39.13Faridabad New Town (FDN) 12:4712:4733002 KmFaridabad, Haryana
40Faridabad (FDB) 12:5012:511m33006 KmFaridabad, Haryana
40.1Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 12:5812:5833011 KmFaridabad, Haryana
40.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 13:0513:0533017 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
40.3Okhla (OKA) 13:1213:1233023 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
41Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 13:1713:192m33027 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
41.1Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 13:2513:2533029 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
41.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 13:3313:3333031 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
41.3Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 13:3613:3633033 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
42New Delhi (NDLS) 13:40STOP33034 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions