New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kerala Express Time Table


Kerala Express (12626)Return Train : Kerala Express (12625)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Trivandrum Central (TVC)
Departs at : 11:30Arrives at : 14:35
Total Distance : 3034 kmNumber of halts : 39
Total Travel Time : 51h 5mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START11:3010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 11:3111:3111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 11:3211:3212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 11:3411:3415 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
1.4Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:3611:3617 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.5Okhla (OKA) 11:3811:38111 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.6Tuglakabad (TKD) 11:4311:43117 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.7Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 11:4711:47122 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.8Faridabad (FDB) 11:5111:51128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.9Faridabad New Town (FDN) 11:5411:54132 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.10Ballabgarh (BVH) 11:5711:57136 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Asaoti (AST) 12:0512:05146 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.12Palwal (PWL) 12:1312:13157 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.13Rundhi (RDE) 12:2112:21166 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.14Sholaka (SHLK) 12:2812:28177 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.15Banchari (BNCR) 12:3112:31180 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.16Hodal (HDL) 12:3612:36187 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.17Kosi Kalan (KSV) 12:4612:46199 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chata (CHJ) 12:5312:531110 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Ajhai (AJH) 13:0113:011120 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 13:0913:091131 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 13:1513:151138 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2Mathura Junction (MTJ) 13:1713:203m1141 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Baad (BAD) 13:3213:321151 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Farah (FAR) 13:4313:431160 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Farah Town (FHT) 13:4513:451162 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Kitham (KXM) 13:5713:571171 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Runkuta (RNKA) 14:0714:071180 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 14:1814:181189 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 14:2014:201191 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3Agra Cantt. (AGC) 14:2514:305m1195 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Bhandai (BHA) 14:3714:371205 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Jajau (JJ) 14:4714:471220 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Mania (MIA) 14:5714:571235 KmManda, Rajasthan
3.4Dholpur Junction (DHO) 15:0615:061247 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
3.5Gher (GHER) 15:1015:101253 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
3.6Hetampur (HET) 15:1415:141260 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
3.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 15:1815:181265 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
3.8Morena (MRA) 15:2415:241274 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
3.9Sank (SANK) 15:3015:301284 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
3.10Nurabad (NUB) 15:3315:331287 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
3.11Banmor (BAO) 15:3715:371293 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.12Rayaru (RRU) 15:4115:411299 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.13Birlanagar (BLNR) 15:4815:481310 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4Gwalior Junction (GWL) 15:5015:555m1313 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.1Sithouli (STLI) 16:0316:031321 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.2Sandalpur (SLV) 16:0616:061325 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.3Antri (ARI) 16:1016:101329 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.4Anant Paith (AEH) 16:1516:151335 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.5Simariatal (SMTL) 16:2416:241345 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
4.6Dabra (DBA) 16:3316:331355 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
4.7Kotra (KTRA) 16:4216:421364 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Sonagir (SOR) 16:5016:501374 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Datia (DAA) 17:0017:001385 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Karari (KRQ) 17:1317:131399 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
5Jhansi Junction (JHS) 17:2317:3512m1410 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 17:3717:371413 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Bijauli (BJI) 17:4217:421419 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Khajraha (KHJ) 17:4917:491428 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
5.4Babina (BAB) 17:5517:551436 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Burhpura (BPW) 17:5917:591441 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Basai (BZY) 18:0418:041448 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
5.7Matatila (MZX) 18:1018:101455 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Talbahat (TBT) 18:1418:141461 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Doulta (DLA) 18:1918:191466 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Bijrotha (BJA) 18:2318:231471 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5.11Jakhaura (JHA) 18:3018:301480 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Dailwara (DWA) 18:3818:381490 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5.13Lalitpur (LAR) 18:4618:461501 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Jiron (JRO) 18:5318:531510 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 18:5918:591517 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5.16Dhaura (DUA) 19:0819:081529 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
5.17Mohasa (MXS) 19:1519:151538 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5.18Karonda (KOA) 19:2019:201544 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5.19Agasod (AGD) 19:2919:291556 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6Bina Junction (BINA) 19:3519:405m1564 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 19:4719:471573 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 19:5319:531581 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Kalhar (KAH) 20:0020:001590 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Chulheta (CLHT) 20:0420:041595 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Bareth (BET) 20:0720:071599 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Raukheri (RKDI) 20:1020:101603 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 20:1220:121606 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 20:1520:151609 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Pabai (PAI) 20:2120:211618 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.10GulabhGanj (GLG) 20:2920:291628 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Sumer (SUMR) 20:3420:341635 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Sorai (SORI) 20:4120:411645 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Vidisha (BHS) 20:4420:441649 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 20:4720:471652 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Sanchi (SCI) 20:5220:521658 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Salamatpur (SMT) 20:5720:571665 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.17DewanGanj (DWG) 21:0421:041675 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 21:1121:111683 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 21:1621:161691 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Nishatpura (NSZ) 21:2421:241701 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7Bhopal Junction (BPL) 21:2521:305m1702 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 21:3721:371708 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Misrod (MSO) 21:4421:441715 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 21:5621:561724 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 22:0222:021730 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 22:1122:111738 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
7.6Barkhera (BKA) 22:2422:241749 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Choka (CHQ) 22:3222:321756 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Midghat (MIG) 22:3822:381762 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Budni (BNI) 22:4622:461769 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 22:5422:541776 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 23:0623:061786 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 23:1423:141793 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8Itarsi Junction (ET) 23:1523:2510m1794 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 23:2623:261795 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Jujharpur (JHP) 23:2823:281797 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 23:3423:341804 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Kesla (KSLA) 23:3923:391810 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Taku (TAKU) 23:4523:451816 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Saheli (SAHL) 23:5023:501821 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 23:5423:541827 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Pola Patthar (POX) 00:0000:002833 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 00:0700:072841 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Magardoh (MGRD) 00:1200:122847 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 00:1700:172852 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Ghoradongri (GDYA) 00:2800:282864 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Dharakhoh (DHQ) 00:4100:412879 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Maramjhiri (MJY) 00:5200:522892 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.15Betul (BZU) 01:0001:002900 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.16Malkapur Road (MALK) 01:0501:052906 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.17Barsali (BYS) 01:1101:112913 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
8.18Amla Junction (AMLA) 01:2001:202923 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
8.19Jaulkhera (JKR) 01:3301:332937 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
8.20Multai (MTY) 01:4001:402946 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
8.21Hatna Pur (HTN) 01:4601:462952 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
8.22Chichonda (CCD) 01:5401:542961 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
8.23Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 02:0502:052973 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
8.24Teegaon (TEO) 02:0902:092977 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
8.25Pandhurna (PAR) 02:1702:172986 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
8.26Darimeta (DDMT) 02:2402:242995 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
8.27Narkher Junction (NRKR) 02:3302:3321005 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
8.28Tinkheda (TNH) 02:3902:3921012 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
8.29Kalambha (KLBA) 02:4702:4721020 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
8.30Katol (KATL) 02:5602:5621030 KmKatol, Maharashtra
8.31Metpanjra (MER) 03:0203:0221037 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
8.32Sonkhamb (SNKB) 03:1003:1021046 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
8.33Kohli (KOHL) 03:1703:1721054 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
8.34Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 03:2803:2821067 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
8.35Bharatwada (BWRA) 03:3803:3821077 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.36Godhani (GNQ) 03:4403:4421084 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9Nagpur Junction (NGP) 03:5004:0010m21091 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
9.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 04:0104:0121091 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.2Ajni (AJNI) 04:0204:0221094 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
9.3Khapri (KRI) 04:1004:1021103 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.4Gumgaon (GMG) 04:1504:1521109 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 04:2204:2221118 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
9.6Borkhedi (BOK) 04:2804:2821126 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.7Sindi (SNI) 04:3804:3821138 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.8Tuljapur (TGP) 04:4404:4421145 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
9.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 04:5204:5221155 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
9.10Warud (WARUD) 04:5804:5821163 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 05:0105:032m21167 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.1Chitoda (CHJC) 05:1005:1021173 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.2Bhugaon (BPK) 05:1505:1521177 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.3Sonegaon (SNN) 05:2305:2321184 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.4Wagholi (WG) 05:3205:3221192 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
10.5Hinganghat (HGT) 05:4205:4221200 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
10.6Yenor (YNA) 05:4905:4921207 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
10.7Nagri (NGI) 06:0106:0121217 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Chikni Road (CKNI) 06:1506:1521228 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
10.9Warora (WRR) 06:2706:2721239 KmWarora, Maharashtra
10.10Majri Junction (MJRI) 06:4106:4121251 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
10.11Bhandak (BUX) 06:5306:5321261 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
10.12Tadali (TAE) 07:0407:0421271 KmTadali, Maharashtra
10.13Chotipadoli (CPW) 07:1307:1321278 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
10.14Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 07:1307:1321279 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
10.15Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 07:2107:2121285 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
10.16Babupeth (BUPH) 07:2607:2621290 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
10.17Wasanapura (VSP) 07:3207:3221295 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
10.18Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 07:3207:3221295 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
11Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 07:3707:4710m21299 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
11.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 07:5407:5421309 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
11.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 08:0008:0021317 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
11.3Wirur (WIRR) 08:0708:0721327 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.4Makudi (MKDI) 08:1108:1121333 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
11.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 08:2508:2521351 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Vempalli (VEM) 08:3108:3121360 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 08:3808:3821369 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Ralapet (RLT) 08:4208:4221375 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Asifabad Road (ASAF) 08:4808:4821383 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Repalliwada (RLW) 08:5208:5221389 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Rechni Road (RECH) 08:5808:5821397 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Belampalli (BPA) 09:0509:0521406 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Mandamari (MMZ) 09:1309:1321417 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 09:1509:1521421 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Manchiryal (MCI) 09:2009:2021427 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
11.16Peddampet (PPZ) 09:2709:2721436 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
12Ramagundam (RDM) 09:3009:322m21441 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Raghavapuram (RGPM) 09:4109:4121451 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 09:4809:4821459 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Kottapally (KYOP) 09:5509:5521467 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Kolanoor (KOLR) 10:0010:0021472 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Odela (OEA) 10:0410:0421477 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Potkapalli (PTKP) 10:0810:0821482 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 10:1710:1721492 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Jamikunta (JMKT) 10:2310:2321498 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Uppal (OPL) 10:3310:3321510 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 10:4410:4421522 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
12.11Kazipet Town (KZJT) 10:5410:5421533 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
12.12Komatipalli (KMPT) 10:5510:5521534 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
12.13Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 10:5810:5821538 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
12.14Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 10:5910:5921539 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
13Warangal (WL) 11:0211:075m21542 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
13.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 11:2011:2021555 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Yelgur (YGL) 11:2811:2821562 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Nekonda (NKD) 11:3811:3821572 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Intakanne (INK) 11:4811:4821581 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Kesamudram (KDM) 11:5411:5421587 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 12:0112:0121594 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Mahbubabad (MABD) 12:1012:1021602 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Gundratimadugu (GUU) 12:2212:2221614 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Garla (GLA) 12:3112:3121622 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 12:3612:3621627 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Papatapalli (PPY) 12:4412:4421635 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Mallemadugu (MLMG) 12:5212:5221642 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
13.13Khammam (KMT) 13:0013:0021650 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
13.14Pandillapalli (PNDP) 13:1013:1021659 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.15Chinta Kani (CKN) 13:1613:1621665 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.16Nagalwancha (NVC) 13:2313:2321672 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.17Bona Kalu (BKL) 13:2913:2921678 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
13.18Motimari (MTMI) 13:4013:4021688 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.19Madhira (MDR) 13:4713:4721694 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.20Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 13:5613:5621704 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.21Errupalem (YP) 14:0314:0321710 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.22Gangineni (GNN) 14:0914:0921716 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.23Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 14:1414:1421720 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.24Kondapalli (KI) 14:2914:2921734 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.25Rayanapadu (RYP) 14:3514:3521740 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
14Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:4515:0015m21750 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 15:0315:0321755 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 15:0615:0621758 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 15:0915:0921762 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 15:1215:1221766 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Duggirala (DIG) 15:1615:1621772 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Kolakalur (KLX) 15:1915:1921775 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 15:2315:2321781 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Tsunduru (TSR) 15:3215:3221793 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Modukuru (MDKU) 15:3415:3421796 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 15:3915:3921803 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
14.11Machavaram (MCVM) 15:4315:4321808 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.12Appikatla (APL) 15:4815:4821815 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.13Bapatla (BPP) 15:5415:5421824 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
14.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 16:0016:0021832 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
14.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 16:0216:0221835 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 16:0316:0321835 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.17Chirala (CLX) 16:0616:0621839 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
14.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 16:0816:0821842 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
14.19Vetapalem (VTM) 16:1116:1121847 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 16:1416:1421850 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
14.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 16:1716:1721855 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
14.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 16:2116:2121859 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
14.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 16:2516:2521866 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 16:2916:2921870 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
14.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 16:3116:3121873 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
14.26Karavadi (KRV) 16:3616:3621880 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
14.27Ongole (OGL) 16:4216:4221888 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.28Surareddipalem (SDM) 16:5016:5021899 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
14.29Tanguturu (TNR) 16:5616:5621907 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
14.30Singarayakonda (SKM) 17:0317:0321917 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
14.31Ulavapadu (UPD) 17:1017:1021926 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
14.32Tettu (TTU) 17:2017:2021940 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.33Kavali (KVZ) 17:3117:3121954 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
14.34Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 17:4017:4021967 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.35Bitragunta (BTTR) 17:4317:4321971 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
14.36Alluru Road (AXR) 17:4817:4821977 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.37Talamanchi (TMC) 17:5617:5621989 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.38Kodavaluru (KJJ) 18:0018:0021994 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.39Padugupadu (PGU) 18:0518:0522001 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
15Nellore (NLR) 18:0818:102m22005 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Nellore South (NLS) 18:1318:1322007 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 18:2318:2322012 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 18:4018:4022022 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 18:5218:5222028 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Manubolu (MBL) 19:0319:0322034 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
16Gudur Junction (GDR) 19:2019:3010m22044 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Kondagunta (KQA) 19:3819:3822053 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Vendodu (VDD) 19:4619:4622063 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Nidigallu (NDZ) 19:5319:5322071 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Venkatagiri (VKI) 20:0020:0022079 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Yataluru (YAL) 20:0520:0522086 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Yellakaru (YLK) 20:1020:1022092 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Akkurti (AKY) 20:1720:1722099 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
16.8Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 20:2120:2122104 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
16.9Rachagunnari (RCG) 20:2620:2622111 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.10Yerpedu (YPD) 20:3220:3222117 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
17Renigunta Junction (RU) 20:4020:5010m22127 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Tiruchanur (TCNR) 20:5520:5522130 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
18Tirupati Main (TPTY) 21:0521:072m22137 KmChittoor Distt, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 21:0921:0922138 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Chandragiri (CGI) 21:1921:1922149 KmNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Kotala (KEN) 21:2021:2022150 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Mungilipattu (MNPT) 21:2821:2822159 KmChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Panapakam (PAM) 21:3521:3522165 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Pakala Junction (PAK) 21:4821:4822179 KmKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Putalapattu (PTT) 21:5921:5922190 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.8RVS Nagar (RVSN) 22:1022:1022201 KmRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
19Chittoor (CTO) 22:1822:202m22209 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Siddampalli (SIE) 22:3522:3522216 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Peyanapalli (PYX) 22:4222:4222220 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Ramapuram (RAM) 22:5422:5422226 KmRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Bommasamudram (BUM) 23:0623:0622232 KmNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
20Katpadi Junction (KPD) 23:2523:305m22242 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
20.1Latteri (LTI) 23:3723:3722250 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
20.2Virinchipuram (VJ) 23:4023:4022254 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
20.3Kavanur (KVN) 23:4523:4522260 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
20.4Gudiyattam (GYM) 23:5023:5022266 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
20.5Melalathur (MEH) 23:5523:5522271 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
20.6Valathoor (VLT) 23:5923:5922276 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
20.7Melpatti (MPI) 00:0400:0432282 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
20.8Pachachakupam (PCKM) 00:0900:0932288 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
20.9Ambur (AB) 00:1400:1432294 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
20.10Vinnamangalam (VGM) 00:2000:2032302 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
20.11Vaniyambadi (VN) 00:2700:2732310 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
20.12Kettandapatti (KDY) 00:3400:3432319 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
21Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 00:4000:455m32326 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
21.1Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 00:5000:5032333 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
21.2Molakarampatti (MOLK) 00:5300:5332337 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
21.3Kagankarai (KEY) 00:5800:5832344 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
21.4Kunnathur (KNNT) 01:0201:0232350 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
21.5Samalpatti (SLY) 01:0701:0732356 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
21.6Dasampatti (DST) 01:1301:1332365 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
21.7Doddampatti (DPI) 01:1801:1832373 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
21.8Morappur (MAP) 01:2401:2432380 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
21.9Thonganur (TNGR) 01:2801:2832386 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
21.10Buddireddippati (BDY) 01:3301:3332393 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
21.11Bommidi (BQI) 01:4001:4032403 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
21.12Lokur (LCR) 01:4701:4732413 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
21.13Danishpet (DSPT) 01:5301:5332422 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
21.14Tinnappatti (TNT) 01:5801:5832429 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
21.15Karuppur (KPPR) 02:0602:0632439 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
21.16Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 02:0802:0832443 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
22Salem Junction (SA) 02:1002:155m32446 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
22.1Neykkarapatti (NEA) 02:2302:2332453 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
22.2Virapandy Road (VRPD) 02:2602:2632456 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
22.3Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 02:3002:3032461 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
22.4Magudanchavadi (DC) 02:3702:3732467 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
22.5Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 02:5002:5032480 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
22.6Sankaridurg (SGE) 02:5602:5632485 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
22.7Anangur (ANU) 03:0403:0432492 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
22.8Kaveri (CV) 03:1503:1532503 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
23Erode Junction (ED) 03:2003:255m32508 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
23.1Totiyapalayam (TPM) 03:3003:3032514 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
23.2Perundurai (PY) 03:3703:3732521 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
23.3Ingur (IGR) 03:4103:4132526 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
23.4Vijayamangalam (VZ) 03:4803:4832534 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
23.5Uttukuli (UKL) 03:5603:5632544 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
23.6Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 03:5903:5932547 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
24Tiruppur (TUP) 04:0804:102m32557 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
24.1Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 04:2004:2032566 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
24.2Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 04:3104:3132575 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
24.3Sulur Road (SUU) 04:4104:4132584 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
24.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 04:4904:4932590 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
24.5Singanallur (SHI) 04:5304:5332594 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
24.6Pilamedu (PLMD) 04:5904:5932599 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
24.7Coimbatore North (CBF) 05:0705:0732605 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
25Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 05:1005:155m32608 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
25.1Podanur Junction (PTJ) 05:2205:2232614 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
25.2Madukarai (MDKI) 05:3505:3532624 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
25.3Ettimadai (ETMD) 05:4105:4132629 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
25.4Walayar (WRA) 05:5205:5232638 KmPalakkad, Kerala
25.5Chullimada (CLMD) 05:5805:5832642 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
25.6Kanjikode (KJKD) 06:0806:0832650 KmPalakkad, Kerala
25.7Kottekad (KTKU) 06:1706:1732657 KmPalakkad, Kerala
26Palakkad Junction (PGT) 06:2506:305m32664 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
26.1Parli (PLL) 06:3606:3632672 KmPalakkad, Kerala
26.2Mankara (MNY) 06:4206:4232680 KmPalakkad, Kerala
26.3Lakkidi (LDY) 06:4706:4732688 KmPalakkad, Kerala
26.4Palappuram (PLPM) 06:5006:5032691 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
27Ottappalam (OTP) 06:5306:552m32695 KmOttapalam, Kerala
27.1Mannanur (MNUR) 07:0407:0432702 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
27.2Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 07:1407:1432710 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
27.3Mullurkara (MUC) 07:2007:2032715 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
27.4Wadakkanchery (WKI) 07:3107:3132723 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
27.5Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 07:4007:4032730 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
27.6Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 07:4907:4932737 KmThrissur, Kerala
28Thrissur (TCR) 07:5207:553m32740 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
28.1Ollur (OLR) 08:0008:0032746 KmThrissur, Kerala
28.2Pudukkad (PUK) 08:0608:0632753 KmPudukad, Kerala
28.3Nellayi (NYI) 08:0908:0932757 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
28.4Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 08:1408:1432763 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
28.5Chalakkudy (CKI) 08:1908:1932770 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
28.6Divine Nagar (DINR) 08:2008:2032772 KmThrissur, Kerala
28.7Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 08:2308:2332776 KmKoratty, Kerala
28.8Karukkutty (KUC) 08:2708:2732780 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
28.9Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 08:3108:3132785 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
28.10Chovvara (CWR) 08:3508:3532791 KmAluva, Kerala
29Aluva (AWY) 08:3808:402m32794 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
29.1Kalamassery (KLMR) 08:5708:5732800 KmErnakulam, Kerala
29.2Idappally (IPL) 09:1009:1032805 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
29.3Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 09:2809:2832811 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
29.4Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 09:3209:3232813 KmErnakulam, Kerala
30Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 09:3509:4510m32814 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala
30.1Ernakulam D Cabin (ERSD) 09:4909:4932817 KmErnakulam, Kerala
30.2Thrippunithura (TRTR) 09:5709:5732823 KmErnakulam, Kerala
30.3Chottanikkara Road (KFE) 10:0210:0232827 KmErnakulam, Kerala
30.4Mulanturutti (MNTT) 10:0610:0632831 KmErnakualm-682314, Kerala
30.5Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 10:1210:1232836 KmKanjiramattom, Kerala
30.6Piravom Road (PVRD) 10:2010:2032842 KmKottayam, Kerala
31Vaikom Road (VARD) 10:2810:302m32849 Km, Kerala
31.1Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 10:3510:3532852 KmKaduthuruthi, Kerala
31.2Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 10:4110:4132855 KmKottayam, Kerala
31.3Ettumanur (ETM) 10:5310:5332863 KmKottayam, Kerala
31.4Kumaranallur (KFQ) 11:0411:0432870 KmKottayam, Kerala
32Kottayam (KTYM) 11:1011:155m32874 KmTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
32.1Chingavanam (CGV) 11:2211:2232881 KmChingavanam, Kerala
33Changanassery (CGY) 11:3311:352m32891 KmPh: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
34Tiruvalla (TRVL) 11:4311:452m32899 KmPh: 0469-2601314, Kerala
35Chengannur (CNGR) 11:5311:552m32908 KmPh: 0479-2452340, Kerala
35.1Cheriyanad (CYN) 12:0212:0232915 KmCherianad, Kerala
36Mavelikara (MVLK) 12:0812:102m32921 KmMavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249, Kerala
37Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 12:1812:202m32929 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
37.1Ochira (OCR) 12:2812:2832935 KmClappana, Kerala
37.2Karunagappalli (KPY) 12:3812:3832942 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
37.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 12:4912:4932950 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
37.4Munroturuttu (MQO) 12:5312:5332953 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
37.5Perinad (PRND) 13:0313:0332960 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
38Kollam Junction (QLN) 13:1513:205m32969 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
38.1Eravipuram (IRP) 13:2313:2332974 KmKollam, Kerala
38.2Mayyanad (MYY) 13:2713:2732978 KmMayyanad, Kerala
38.3Paravur (PVU) 13:2913:2932982 KmParavoor, Kerala
38.4Kappil (KFI) 13:3313:3332986 KmKappil, Kerala
38.5Edavai (EVA) 13:3513:3532989 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
39Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 13:3813:402m32993 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
39.1Akathumuri (AMY) 13:4313:4332999 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
39.2Kadakavur (KVU) 13:4413:4433002 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
39.3Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 13:4613:4633005 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
39.4Perunguzhi (PGZ) 13:4813:4833009 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
39.5Murukkampuzha (MQU) 13:4913:4933013 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
39.6Kaniyapuram (KXP) 13:5113:5133017 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
39.7Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 13:5313:5333021 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
39.8Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 13:5413:5433024 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
39.9Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 13:5613:5633027 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
40Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP) 13:5814:002m33032 KmTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
41Trivandrum Central (TVC) 14:35STOP33034 KmPh: 0471-2321622, Kerala


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions