New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kerala Sampark Kranti Express Time Table


Kerala Sampark Kranti Express (12217)Return Train : Kerala Sampark Kranti Express (12218)
Type : Sampark KrantiZone : Northern
Departs from : Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL)Last Station : Chandigarh Junction (CDG)
Departs at : 09:15Arrives at : 18:20
Total Distance : 3091 kmNumber of halts : 19
Total Travel Time : 57h 5mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) START09:1510 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
1.1Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 09:1809:1813 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.2Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 09:2109:2116 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.3Kaniyapuram (KXP) 09:2509:25110 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.4Murukkampuzha (MQU) 09:2909:29114 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
1.5Perunguzhi (PGZ) 09:3209:32117 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
1.6Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 09:3609:36121 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
1.7Kadakavur (KVU) 09:3909:39124 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
1.8Akathumuri (AMY) 09:4109:41127 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
1.9Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 09:4709:47134 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
1.10Edavai (EVA) 09:5109:51137 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
1.11Kappil (KFI) 09:5409:54140 KmKappil, Kerala
1.12Paravur (PVU) 09:5809:58145 KmParavoor, Kerala
1.13Mayyanad (MYY) 10:0210:02148 KmMayyanad, Kerala
1.14Eravipuram (IRP) 10:0610:06153 KmKollam, Kerala
2Kollam Junction (QLN) 10:1010:155m157 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
2.1Perinad (PRND) 10:2210:22166 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
2.2Munroturuttu (MQO) 10:2810:28174 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
2.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 10:3110:31177 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
2.4Karunagappalli (KPY) 10:3710:37184 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
2.5Ochira (OCR) 10:4310:43192 KmClappana, Kerala
3Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 10:4810:502m198 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
3.1Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 10:5910:591106 KmCheppad Railway Station Rd, Kerala
3.2Harippad (HAD) 11:0611:061111 KmHaripad 0479-2412714, Kerala
3.3Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 11:1311:131117 KmAshramam- Pulipra, Kerala
3.4Takazhi (THZI) 11:2111:211123 KmTakazhi, Kerala
3.5Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 11:2711:271129 Kmph 0477-2272620, Kerala
3.6Punnapra (PUPR) 11:3311:331134 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
3.7Punnapura (PNPR) 11:3611:361136 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
4Alappuzha (ALLP) 11:4211:453m1141 KmPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
4.1Tumboli (TMPY) 11:4911:491145 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
4.2Kalavur Halt (KAVR) 11:5511:551151 KmKalavoor, Kerala
4.3Mararikkulam (MAKM) 11:5811:581154 KmMararikulam, Kerala
4.4Tiruvizha (TRVZ) 12:0312:031160 KmTiruvizha Sree MahaDeva Temple Rd, Kerala
4.5Cherthala (SRTL) 12:0912:091165 KmPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
4.6Vayalar (VAY) 12:1612:161172 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
4.7Turavur (TUVR) 12:1912:191175 KmThuravoor, Kerala
4.8Ezhuppunna (EZP) 12:2512:251181 KmEzhupunna, Kerala
4.9Aroor Halt (AROR) 12:3112:311187 KmAroor, Kerala
4.10Kumbalam (KUMM) 12:3512:351191 KmErnakulam, Kerala
4.11Tirunettur (TNU) 12:3812:381194 KmErnakulam, Kerala
5Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 12:4312:5512m1199 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala
5.1Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 12:5612:561200 KmErnakulam, Kerala
5.2Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 12:5812:581201 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
5.3Idappally (IPL) 13:0513:051207 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
5.4Kalamassery (KLMR) 13:1013:101212 KmErnakulam, Kerala
5.5Aluva (AWY) 13:1613:161218 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
5.6Chovvara (CWR) 13:2013:201221 KmAluva, Kerala
5.7Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 13:2713:271227 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
5.8Karukkutty (KUC) 13:3213:321232 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
5.9Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 13:3713:371237 KmKoratty, Kerala
5.10Divine Nagar (DINR) 13:4113:411240 KmThrissur, Kerala
5.11Chalakkudy (CKI) 13:4413:441243 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
5.12Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 13:5113:511249 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
5.13Nellayi (NYI) 13:5813:581255 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
5.14Pudukkad (PUK) 14:0214:021259 KmPudukad, Kerala
5.15Ollur (OLR) 14:1014:101266 KmThrissur, Kerala
6Thrissur (TCR) 14:1714:203m1273 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
6.1Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 14:2314:231275 KmThrissur, Kerala
6.2Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 14:3414:341282 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
6.3Wadakkanchery (WKI) 14:4514:451289 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
6.4Mullurkara (MUC) 14:5814:581298 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
6.5Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 15:0515:051302 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
7Shoranur Junction (SRR) 15:1015:155m1306 KmShoranur, Kerala
7.1Shoranur B-Cabin (SRRB) 15:1515:151306 KmShoranur, Kerala
7.2Karakkad (KRKD) 15:2115:211311 KmKondayur Rd, Kerala
7.3Pattambi (PTB) 15:2615:261317 KmPattambi, Kerala
7.4Kodumunda (KODN) 15:3115:311322 KmThrithala, Kerala
7.5Pallippuram (PUM) 15:3515:351326 KmPalakkad, Kerala
7.6Perssannur (PEU) 15:4115:411332 KmKoodallur, Kerala
7.7Kuttippuram (KTU) 15:4515:451336 KmKuttippuram, Kerala
7.8Tirunnavaya (TUA) 15:5115:511342 KmThirunavaya, Kerala
7.9Tirur (TIR) 15:5915:591351 KmTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
7.10Tanur (TA) 16:0716:071359 KmMalappuram, Kerala
7.11Parappangadi (PGI) 16:1516:151367 KmParappanangadi, Kerala
7.12Vallikunnu (VLI) 16:2016:201372 KmVallikkunnu, Kerala
7.13Kadalundi (KN) 16:2616:261377 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
7.14Ferok (FK) 16:3016:301382 KmFeroke, Kerala
7.15Kallayi Kozhikode South (KUL) 16:3816:381390 KmCalicut, Kerala
8Kozhikode Main (CLT) 16:4016:455m1392 KmCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
8.1Vellayil (VLL) 16:4716:471394 KmCalicut, Kerala
8.2West Hill (WH) 16:4916:491397 KmCalicut, Kerala
8.3Elattur (ETR) 16:5616:561404 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
8.4Chemancheri (CMC) 17:0317:031411 KmDist. Kozhikode, Kerala
8.5Koyilandy (QLD) 17:0817:081416 KmQuilandi, Kerala
8.6Vellarakkad (VEK) 17:1317:131422 KmVellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
8.7Tikkotti (TKT) 17:1717:171426 KmThikkodi, Kerala
8.8Payyoli (PYOL) 17:2017:201429 KmPayyoli, Kerala
8.9Iringal (IGL) 17:2617:261435 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
8.10Vadakara (BDJ) 17:2917:291438 KmCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
8.11Nadapuram Road (NAU) 17:3417:341444 KmMadappallly, Kerala
8.12Mukkali (MUKE) 17:3817:381447 KmChombala, Kerala
8.13Mahe (MAHE) 17:4117:411451 KmMahe, Puducherry
8.14Jagannath Temple Gate (JGE) 17:4817:481458 KmMahe, Kerala
8.15Thalassery (TLY) 17:5017:501460 KmKannur, Kerala
8.16Dharmadam (DMD) 17:5517:551465 KmKannur District, Kerala
8.17Edakkad (ETK) 17:5817:581469 KmNH 17, Kerala
8.18Kannur South (CS) 18:0718:071477 KmKannur, Kerala
9Kannur Main (CAN) 18:1018:155m1481 KmKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
9.1Chirakkal (CQL) 18:1918:191486 KmKannur district, Kerala
9.2Valapattanam (VAPM) 18:2018:201488 KmKannur District, Kerala
9.3Pappinisseri (PPNS) 18:2118:211490 KmKannur District, Kerala
9.4Kannapuram (KPQ) 18:2618:261496 KmKannur District, Kerala
9.5Payangadi (PAZ) 18:3118:311503 KmKannur District, Kerala
9.6Ezhimala (ELM) 18:3818:381512 KmKannur District, Kerala
9.7Payyanur (PAY) 18:4018:401515 KmKannur District, Kerala
9.8Trikkarippur (TKQ) 18:4518:451521 KmKasargod district, Kerala
9.9Chandera (CDRA) 18:4818:481525 KmKasaragod, Kerala
9.10Charvattur (CHV) 18:5118:511530 KmKasaragod district, Kerala
9.11Nileshwar (NLE) 18:5518:551535 KmNileswaram, Kerala
9.12Kanhangad (KZE) 19:0219:021544 KmKanhangad, Kerala
9.13Bekal Fort (BFR) 19:0819:081553 KmPallikere, Kerala
9.14Kottikkulam (KQK) 19:1219:121558 KmBekal, Kerala
9.15Kalanad Halt (KLAD) 19:1719:171564 KmKasaragod, Kerala
10Kasaragod (KGQ) 19:1919:201m1567 KmTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
10.1Kumbala (KMQ) 19:3719:371579 KmKumbla, Kerala
10.2Uppala (UAA) 19:5119:511589 KmKasaragod District, Kerala
10.3Manjeshwar (MJS) 20:0120:011596 KmManjeshwar, Kerala
10.4Ullal (ULL) 20:1620:161606 KmSomeshwar, Karnataka
10.5Tokkottu (TKOT) 20:2120:211610 KmTokkottu, Karnataka
11Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 20:3020:4010m1616 KmMangalore - 575007, Karnataka
11.1Thokur (TOK) 20:5820:581633 KmMangalore, Karnataka
11.2Surathkal (SL) 21:0321:031637 KmSurathkal, Karnataka
11.3Mulki (MULK) 21:1321:131646 KmMulki, Karnataka
11.4Nandikoor (NAND) 21:2221:221653 KmNandikur, Karnataka
11.5Padubidri (PDD) 21:3221:321663 KmUdupi Dist, Karnataka
11.6Innanje (INJ) 21:3821:381668 Km
12Udupi (UD) 21:5021:522m1679 KmUdupi, Karnataka
12.1Barkur (BKJ) 22:0922:091695 KmUdupi, Karnataka
12.2Kundapura (KUDA) 22:2522:251711 KmBasrur, Karnataka
12.3Senapura (SEN) 22:3622:361722 KmUdupi, Karnataka
12.4Bijoor (BIJR) 22:5322:531738 KmUdupi, Karnataka
12.5Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 22:5922:591744 KmPh No:09686683919, Karnataka
12.6Shiroor (SHMI) 23:0723:071752 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
12.7Bhatkal (BTJL) 23:1523:151759 KmBhatkal, Karnataka
12.8Chitrapur Halt (CTTP) 23:2223:221766 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
12.9Murdeshwar (MRDW) 23:3023:301774 KmMurudeshwara, Karnataka
12.10Manki Halt (MANK) 23:4223:421786 KmManki, Karnataka
12.11Honnavar (HNA) 23:5723:571800 KmHonnavar, Karnataka
12.12Kumta (KT) 00:1100:112814 KmKumta - 581362, Karnataka
12.13Gokarna Road (GOK) 00:3000:302833 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
12.14Ankola (ANKL) 00:3800:382841 KmAnkola, Karnataka
12.15Harwada (HAA) 00:5300:532855 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Karnataka
12.16Karwar (KAWR) 01:0701:072869 KmKarwar, Karnataka
12.17Asnoti (AT) 01:1501:152877 KmAsnoti - 581317, Karnataka
12.18Loliem (LOL) 01:2501:252886 KmCanacona Taluk, Goa
12.19Canacona (CNO) 01:3501:352896 KmPh:-0832-2643644., Goa
12.20Balli (BLLI) 01:5201:522913 KmBali - 403703, Goa
13Madgaon Junction (MAO) 02:1002:2010m2930 KmMadgaon 403601, Goa
13.1Suravali (SRVX) 02:2502:252934 KmMargao, Goa
13.2Majorda (MJO) 02:2802:282937 KmSouth Goa 403713, Goa
13.3Verna (VEN) 02:3502:352942 KmDist. South Goa 403722, Goa
13.4Karmali (KRMI) 02:5602:562958 KmNorth Goa 403402, Goa
13.5Thivim (THVM) 03:1903:192975 KmThivim - 403502, Goa
13.6Pernem (PERN) 03:3303:332986 KmPernem - 403512, Goa
13.7Madure (MADR) 03:4703:472997 KmMadure - 416514, Maharashtra
13.8Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 03:5803:5821005 KmDist. Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
13.9Zarap (ZARP) 04:1104:1121015 KmZarap - 416510, Maharashtra
13.10Kudal (KUDL) 04:2504:2521026 KmKudal - 416520, Maharashtra
13.11Sindhudurg (SNDD) 04:3904:3921036 KmSindhudurg - 416534, Maharashtra
13.12Kankavali (KKW) 05:0205:0221054 KmKankavli - 416602, Maharashtra
13.13Nandgaon Road (NAN) 05:2205:2221069 KmNandagaon - 416601, Maharashtra
13.14Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 05:4305:4321085 KmVaibhavwadi - 416810, Maharashtra
13.15Rajapur Road (RAJP) 06:0506:0521102 KmRajapur - 416702, Maharashtra
13.16Vilavade (VID) 06:2706:2721118 KmVilavade - 415643, Maharashtra
13.17Adavali (ADVI) 06:4706:4721134 KmAdavali - 416712, Maharashtra
13.18Nivasar (NIV) 07:0807:0821150 KmNivsar - 415803, Maharashtra
13.19Ratnagiri (RN) 07:2807:2821165 KmRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
13.20Bhoke (BOKE) 07:3707:3721172 KmBhoke - 415639, Maharashtra
13.21Ukshi (UKC) 07:5407:5421184 KmDist. Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
13.22Sangameshwar Road (SGR) 08:1208:1221198 KmSangameshwar - 415611, Maharashtra
13.23Aravali Road (AVRD) 08:3808:3821218 KmAravali - 415608, Maharashtra
13.24Savarda (SVX) 08:4308:4321222 KmSavarda - 415606, Maharashtra
13.25Kamathe (KMAH) 08:5508:5521231 KmKamathe - 415605, Maharashtra
13.26Chiplun (CHI) 09:0709:0721241 KmChiplun, Maharashtra
13.27Anjani (ANO) 09:2909:2921257 KmAnjani, Maharashtra
13.28Khed (KHED) 09:4609:4621270 KmKhed, Maharashtra
13.29Diwan Khavati (DWV) 10:0910:0921288 KmDiwan Khavati - 415640, Maharashtra
13.30Vinhere (VINH) 10:2310:2321298 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
13.31Karanjadi (KFD) 10:3310:3321306 KmKaranjadi - 402301, Maharashtra
13.32Sape Wamne (SAPE) 10:4410:4421314 KmSH 70, Maharashtra
13.33Veer (VEER) 10:5410:5421322 KmVeer, Maharashtra
13.34Goregaon Road Halt (GNO) 11:0211:0221328 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
13.35Mangaon (MNI) 11:1611:1621338 KmMangaon - 402104, Maharashtra
13.36Indapur (INP) 11:2411:2421345 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
13.37Kolad (KOL) 11:3811:3821356 KmKolad, Maharashtra
13.38Roha (ROHA) 11:5611:5621369 KmRoha, Maharashtra
13.39Nidi (NIDI) 12:0112:0121373 KmRoha, Maharashtra
13.40Nagothane (NGTN) 12:1312:1321382 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
13.41Kasu (KASU) 12:3012:3021395 KmKasu, Maharashtra
13.42Pen (PEN) 12:4912:4921409 KmPen, Maharashtra
13.43Hamarapur (HMRR) 13:0213:0221419 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
13.44Jite (JITE) 13:0913:0921424 KmJite, Maharashtra
13.45Apta (APTA) 13:1513:1521429 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
13.46Rasayani (RSYI) 13:1913:1921433 KmRasayani, Maharashtra
13.47Somatne (SMNE) 13:2813:2821439 KmKolkhe Village, Maharashtra
14Panvel Junction (PNVL) 13:3513:405m21444 KmPanvel, Maharashtra
14.1Kalamboli (KLMC) 13:5013:5021449 KmNavi Mumbai., Maharashtra
14.2Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) 13:5113:5121450 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
14.3Navade Road (NVRD) 13:5413:5421452 KmGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
14.4Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 14:0114:0121455 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
14.5Nilaje (NIIJ) 14:1714:1721464 KmNilaje, Maharashtra
14.6Dativli (DTVL) 14:2614:2621468 KmKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
14.7Kopar (KOPR) 14:3714:3721474 KmKopar, Maharashtra
14.8Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 14:5314:5321482 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
14.9Kharbav (KHBV) 15:0815:0821490 KmThane, Maharashtra
14.10Kaman Road (KARD) 15:2415:2421499 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
14.11Juchandra (JCNR) 15:3515:3521504 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
15Vasai Road (BSR) 15:4515:505m21509 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
15.1Nallasopara (NSP) 15:5415:5421514 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
15.2Virar (VR) 15:5915:5921518 KmThane, Maharashtra
15.3Vaitarna (VTN) 16:0816:0821526 KmThane, Maharashtra
15.4Saphale (SAH) 16:1616:1621534 KmThane, Maharashtra
15.5Kelve Road (KLV) 16:2216:2221541 KmThane, Maharashtra
15.6Palghar (PLG) 16:3116:3121549 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
15.7Umroli (UOI) 16:3816:3821555 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
15.8Boisar (BOR) 16:4316:4321560 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
15.9Vangaon (VGN) 16:5316:5321570 KmThane, Maharashtra
15.10Dahanu Road (DRD) 17:0617:0621582 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
15.11Gholvad (GVD) 17:1717:1721593 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
15.12Bordi Road (BRRD) 17:2217:2221598 KmBordi, Maharashtra
15.13Umbargam Road (UBR) 17:2717:2721602 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
15.14Sanjan (SJN) 17:3217:3221608 KmSanjan, Gujarat
15.15Bhilad (BLD) 17:4417:4421619 KmBhilad, Gujarat
15.16Karambeli (KEB) 17:4917:4921624 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
15.17Vapi (VAPI) 17:5617:5621630 KmVapi, Gujarat
15.18Bagwada (BAGD) 18:0318:0321637 KmNH8, Gujarat
15.19Udvada (UVD) 18:0618:0621640 KmUdvada, Gujarat
15.20Pardi (PAD) 18:1218:1221646 KmValsad, Gujarat
15.21Atul (ATUL) 18:1618:1621650 KmValsad, Gujarat
15.22Valsad (BL) 18:2318:2321657 KmValsad, Gujarat
15.23Dungri (DGI) 18:3318:3321666 KmNH 8, Gujarat
15.24Joravasan (JRS) 18:3818:3821671 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
15.25Bilimora Junction (BIM) 18:4218:4221675 KmBilimora, Gujarat
15.26Amalsad (AML) 18:4818:4821680 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
15.27Ancheli (ACL) 18:5218:5221684 KmNavsari, Gujarat
15.28Vedchha (VDH) 18:5518:5521687 KmNavsari, Gujarat
15.29Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 19:0119:0121693 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
15.30Navsari (NVS) 19:0419:0421696 KmNavsari, Gujarat
15.31Maroli (MRL) 19:1319:1321704 KmMaroli, Gujarat
15.32Sachin (SCH) 19:2019:2021711 KmSachin, Gujarat
15.33Bhestan (BHET) 19:2619:2621717 KmSurat, Gujarat
15.34Udhna Junction (UDN) 19:3119:3121721 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
15.35Surat (ST) 19:3519:3521725 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
15.36Utran (URN) 19:3919:3921729 KmSurat, Gujarat
15.37Kosad (KSE) 19:4219:4221733 KmSurat, Gujarat
15.38Gothangam (GTX) 19:4619:4621736 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
15.39Sayan (SYN) 19:4919:4921739 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
15.40Kudsad (KDSD) 19:5719:5721746 KmNH 8, Gujarat
15.41Kim (KIM) 19:5919:5921749 KmNH 8, Gujarat
15.42Kosamba Junction (KSB) 20:0820:0821757 KmKosamba, Gujarat
15.43Hathuran (HAT) 20:1220:1221761 KmKosamba, Gujarat
15.44Panoli (PAO) 20:1620:1621765 KmPanoli, Gujarat
15.45Sanjali (SNJL) 20:2120:2121769 KmPanoli, Gujarat
15.46Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 20:2720:2721775 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
15.47Bharuch Junction (BH) 20:3720:3721785 KmBharuch, Gujarat
15.48Chavaj (CVJ) 20:4220:4221790 KmBharuch, Gujarat
15.49Nabipur (NIU) 20:4920:4921797 KmNabipur, Gujarat
15.50Varediya (VRE) 20:5620:5621804 KmNH 8, Gujarat
15.51Palej (PLJ) 21:0321:0321810 KmPalej, Gujarat
15.52Lakodara (LKD) 21:1121:1121817 KmNH 8, Gujarat
15.53Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 21:1921:1921825 KmKarjan, Gujarat
15.54Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 21:1921:1921825 KmKarjan, Gujarat
15.55Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 21:2721:2721833 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
15.56Itola (ITA) 21:3121:3121837 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
15.57Varnama (VRM) 21:3521:3521841 KmVadodara, Gujarat
15.58Makarpura (MPR) 21:4121:4121847 KmVadodara, Gujarat
15.59Vishvamitri (VS) 21:4721:4721852 KmVadodara, Gujarat
16Vadodara Junction (BRC) 21:5021:522m21855 KmVadodara, Gujarat
16.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 21:5321:5321856 KmVadodara, Gujarat
16.2Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 21:5821:5821862 KmVadodara, Gujarat
16.3Chhayapuri (CYI) 22:0122:0121865 KmNE 1, Gujarat
16.4Pilol (PIO) 22:0222:0221866 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
16.5Alindra Road (AIR) 22:1122:1121876 KmAlindra, Gujarat
16.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 22:1722:1721882 KmVadodara, Gujarat
16.7Lotana (LAN) 22:2422:2421890 KmSH 150, Gujarat
16.8Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 22:2722:2721893 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
16.9Bakrol (BKRL) 22:3322:3321899 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
16.10Derol (DRL) 22:3922:3921906 KmKalol, Gujarat
16.11Kharsaliya (KRSA) 22:5122:5121918 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
16.12Godhra Junction (GDA) 23:0123:0121929 KmGodhra, Gujarat
16.13Kansudhi (KIZ) 23:0523:0521934 KmGodhra, Gujarat
16.14Chanchelav (CCL) 23:1123:1121941 KmNH 59, Gujarat
16.15Sant Road (SAT) 23:2023:2021950 KmOrwara, Gujarat
16.16Piplod Junction (PPD) 23:3123:3121961 KmPiplod, Gujarat
16.17Limkheda (LMK) 23:3823:3821969 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
16.18Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 23:4623:4621978 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
16.19Usra (USRA) 23:5223:5221984 KmDahod, Gujarat
16.20Jekot (JKT) 23:5723:5721990 KmDahod, Gujarat
16.21Rentia (RET) 00:0300:0331996 KmDahod, Gujarat
16.22Dahod (DHD) 00:0700:0732001 KmDahod, Gujarat
16.23Dhamarda (DHMA) 00:1200:1232006 KmDahod, Gujarat
16.24Bordi (BIO) 00:1700:1732011 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
16.25Anas (ANAS) 00:2400:2432019 KmNH 59, Gujarat
16.26Meghnagar (MGN) 00:3800:3832034 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
16.27Thandla Road (THDR) 00:4500:4532042 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
16.28Bajrangarh (BJG) 00:5200:5232049 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
16.29Panch Pipila (PCN) 00:5800:5832056 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
16.30Amargarh (AGR) 01:0501:0532063 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
16.31Bamnia (BMI) 01:1101:1132069 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
16.32Bhairongarh (BOG) 01:2701:2732087 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
16.33Raoti (RTI) 01:3201:3232092 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
16.34Bildi (BILD) 01:3401:3432094 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
16.35Morwani (MRN) 01:4501:4532106 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
16.36Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 01:5101:5132113 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
16.37Ratlam Junction (RTM) 01:5201:5232114 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
16.38Ratlam (RTLM) 01:5201:5232114 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
16.39Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 01:5501:5532117 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
16.40Bangrod (BOD) 02:0202:0232124 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
16.41Runkhera (RNH) 02:0802:0832131 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
16.42Khachrod (KUH) 02:1802:1832142 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
16.43Berawanya (BRNA) 02:2302:2332147 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
16.44Nagda Junction (NAD) 02:3102:3132156 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
16.45Rohal Khurd (RLK) 02:4102:4132166 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
16.46Mahidpur Road (MEP) 02:4702:4732173 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
16.47Luni Richha (LNR) 02:5702:5732183 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
16.48Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 03:0903:0932197 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
16.49Thuria (THUR) 03:1603:1632204 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
16.50Talavli (TLZ) 03:2403:2432213 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
16.51Chau Mahla (CMU) 03:2903:2932218 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
16.52Nathukheri (NKH) 03:3803:3832228 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
16.53Suwasra (SVA) 03:4303:4332234 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
16.54Hanspura (HNU) 03:5103:5132242 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
16.55Shamgarh (SGZ) 03:5603:5632247 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
16.56Garot (GOH) 04:1504:1532268 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
16.57Kurlas (KRLS) 04:1704:1732270 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
16.58Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:2704:2732281 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
16.59Dhuankheri (DKRA) 04:3604:3632291 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
16.60Jhalawar Road (JHW) 04:4204:4232297 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
16.61Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 04:5404:5432309 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
16.62Morak (MKX) 05:0205:0232319 KmMorak, Rajasthan
16.63Kanwalpura (KIW) 05:0805:0832324 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
16.64Dara (DARA) 05:1605:1632333 KmDara, Rajasthan
16.65Ravtha Road (RDT) 05:2805:2832346 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
16.66Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 05:3405:3432353 KmKasar, Rajasthan
16.67Alniya (ALNI) 05:3905:3932359 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
16.68Dadhdevi (DDV) 05:4305:4332363 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
16.69Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 05:5105:5132371 KmKota, Rajasthan
16.70Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 05:5705:5732378 KmKota, Rajasthan
17Kota Junction (KOTA) 06:0006:1010m32381 KmKota, Rajasthan
17.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 06:1206:1232383 KmKota, Rajasthan
17.2Gurla (GQL) 06:1506:1532386 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
17.3Gurla West (GQLW) 06:1606:1632387 KmGurla, Rajasthan
17.4Gurla North (GQLN) 06:1706:1732388 Km
17.5Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 06:2206:2232394 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
17.6Arnetha (ARE) 06:2906:2932402 KmBundi, Rajasthan
17.7Kapren (KPZ) 06:4006:4032414 KmBundi, Rajasthan
17.8Ghataka Varana (GKB) 06:4906:4932424 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
17.9Laban (LBN) 06:5706:5732434 KmBundi, Rajasthan
17.10Lakheri (LKE) 07:0407:0432441 KmBundi, Rajasthan
17.11Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 07:1407:1432452 KmBundi, Rajasthan
17.12Amli (AMLI) 07:2607:2632465 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
17.13Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 07:3307:3332473 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
17.14Kushtala (KTA) 07:4007:4032481 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
17.15Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 07:4607:4632489 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
17.16Ranthambhore (RNT) 07:5607:5632499 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
17.17Mokholi (MXL) 08:0408:0432508 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
17.18Malarna (MLZ) 08:1308:1332519 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
17.19Nomoda (NMD) 08:2008:2032526 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
17.20Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 08:2808:2832536 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
17.21Lalpur Umri (LRU) 08:3808:3832546 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
17.22Gangapur City (GGC) 08:4408:4432552 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
17.23Chhoti Odai (COO) 08:5508:5532565 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
17.24Pilioda (PDZ) 09:0209:0232573 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
17.25Khandip (KNDP) 09:0809:0832579 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
17.26Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 09:1409:1432587 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
17.27Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 09:1909:1932592 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
17.28Hindaun City (HAN) 09:2309:2332597 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
17.29Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 09:3109:3132605 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
17.30Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 09:3509:3532610 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
17.31Dumariya (DY) 09:4509:4532621 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
17.32Bayana Junction (BXN) 09:5309:5332630 KmBayana, Rajasthan
17.33Salabad (SABD) 09:5709:5732634 KmBayana, Rajasthan
17.34Kela Devi (KEV) 10:0310:0332642 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
17.35Pingora (PNGR) 10:1110:1132651 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
17.36Jaicholi (JCU) 10:1610:1632656 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
17.37Sewar (SWAR) 10:2110:2132662 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
17.38Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 10:3010:3032672 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
17.39Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 10:3810:3832680 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
17.40Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 10:4110:4132684 KmRarah, Rajasthan
17.41Jajan Patti (JJA) 10:4510:4532688 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
17.42Churaman Nagri (CRG) 10:5110:5132695 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
17.43Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 10:5210:5232696 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
17.44Mathura Junction (MTJ) 11:0011:0032705 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
17.45Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 11:0311:0332708 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
17.46Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 11:0911:0932715 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
17.47Ajhai (AJH) 11:1911:1932726 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
17.48Chata (CHJ) 11:2811:2832736 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
17.49Kosi Kalan (KSV) 11:3711:3732747 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
17.50Hodal (HDL) 11:4811:4832759 KmFaridabad, Haryana
17.51Banchari (BNCR) 11:5511:5532766 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
17.52Sholaka (SHLK) 11:5811:5832769 KmFaridabad, Haryana
17.53Rundhi (RDE) 12:0712:0732780 KmRundhi, Haryana
17.54Palwal (PWL) 12:1512:1532789 KmPalwal, Haryana
17.55Asaoti (AST) 12:2512:2532800 KmAsaoti, Haryana
17.56Ballabgarh (BVH) 12:3412:3432810 KmFaridabad, Haryana
17.57Faridabad New Town (FDN) 12:3812:3832814 KmFaridabad, Haryana
17.58Faridabad (FDB) 12:4112:4132818 KmFaridabad, Haryana
17.59Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 12:4612:4632824 KmFaridabad, Haryana
17.60Tuglakabad (TKD) 12:5112:5132829 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
17.61Okhla (OKA) 12:5712:5732835 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
18Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 13:0013:022m32839 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
18.1Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 13:0713:0732841 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
18.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 13:1413:1432844 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
18.3Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 13:1713:1732845 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
19New Delhi (NDLS) 13:2013:4525m32846 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
19.1Sadar Bazar (DSB) 13:4713:4732848 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
19.2Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 13:5013:5032851 KmGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
19.3Azadpur (DAZ) 13:5413:5432855 KmLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
19.4Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 13:5613:5632857 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
19.5Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 13:5713:5732857 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
19.6Badli (BHD) 14:0114:0132861 KmRohini, Delhi NCT
19.7Khera Kalan (KHKN) 14:0514:0532865 KmKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
19.8Holambi Kalan (HUK) 14:0914:0932868 KmHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
19.9Narela (NUR) 14:1514:1532874 KmNarela, Delhi NCT
19.10Rathdhana (RDDE) 14:2314:2332881 KmSonipat, Haryana
19.11Harana Kalan (HNN) 14:2814:2832885 KmKMP Expy, Haryana
19.12Sonipat (SNP) 14:3414:3432891 KmSonipat, Haryana
19.13Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 14:4314:4332899 KmSonepat, Haryana
19.14Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 14:4714:4732902 KmSonepat, Haryana
19.15Ganaur (GNU) 14:5214:5232907 KmGanaur, Haryana
19.16Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 14:5814:5832913 KmRailway Rd, Haryana
19.17Samalkha (SMK) 15:0515:0532919 KmSamalkha, Haryana
19.18Diwana (DWNA) 15:1515:1532928 KmNH 1, Haryana
19.19Panipat Junction (PNP) 15:2415:2432936 KmPanipat, Haryana
19.20Babarpur (BBDE) 15:3115:3132943 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
19.21Kohand (KFU) 15:3715:3732948 KmKarnal, Haryana
19.22Gharaunda (GRA) 15:4315:4332953 KmGharaunda, Haryana
19.23Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 15:5215:5232961 KmMaduban, Haryana
19.24Karnal (KUN) 16:0216:0232971 KmKarnal, Haryana
19.25Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 16:0916:0932977 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
19.26Taraori (TRR) 16:1516:1532983 KmTaraori, Haryana
19.27Nilokheri (NLKR) 16:2016:2032987 KmNilokheri, Haryana
19.28Amin (AMIN) 16:2916:2932995 KmKarnal, Haryana
19.29Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 16:3916:3933004 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
19.30Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 16:4416:4433009 KmMDR 116, Haryana
19.31Dhirpur (DPP) 16:5116:5133015 KmNH 1, Haryana
19.32Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 16:5716:5733020 KmNH 1, Haryana
19.33Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 17:0317:0333026 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
19.34Mohri (MOY) 17:1417:1433036 KmMohri, Haryana
20Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 17:2517:305m33046 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
20.1Dhulkot (DKT) 17:3917:3933054 KmAmbala City, Haryana
20.2Lalru (LLU) 17:5017:5033064 KmLalru, Punjab
20.3Dappar (DHPR) 18:0818:0833079 KmNational Highway 22, Punjab
20.4Ghagghar (GHG) 18:1018:1033081 KmNational Highway 22, Punjab
21Chandigarh Junction (CDG) 18:20STOP33090 KmDarua, Chandigarh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions