New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kerala Sampark Kranti Express Time Table


Kerala Sampark Kranti Express (12218)Return Train : Kerala Sampark Kranti Express (12217)
Type : Sampark KrantiZone : Northern
Departs from : Chandigarh Junction (CDG)Last Station : Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL)
Departs at : 08:55Arrives at : 18:30
Total Distance : 3091 kmNumber of halts : 19
Total Travel Time : 57h 35mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chandigarh Junction (CDG) START08:5510 KmDarua, Chandigarh
1.1Ghagghar (GHG) 09:1109:1119 KmNational Highway 22, Punjab
1.2Dappar (DHPR) 09:1509:15111 KmNational Highway 22, Punjab
1.3Lalru (LLU) 09:4309:43126 KmLalru, Punjab
1.4Dhulkot (DKT) 10:0110:01136 KmAmbala City, Haryana
2Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 10:1510:205m144 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
2.1Mohri (MOY) 10:2910:29154 KmMohri, Haryana
2.2Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 10:3810:38164 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
2.3Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 10:4410:44170 KmNH 1, Haryana
2.4Dhirpur (DPP) 10:4910:49175 KmNH 1, Haryana
2.5Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 10:5410:54181 KmMDR 116, Haryana
2.6Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 10:5910:59186 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
2.7Amin (AMIN) 11:0711:07195 KmKarnal, Haryana
2.8Nilokheri (NLKR) 11:1511:151103 KmNilokheri, Haryana
2.9Taraori (TRR) 11:1911:191107 KmTaraori, Haryana
2.10Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 11:2411:241113 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
2.11Karnal (KUN) 11:3011:301119 KmKarnal, Haryana
2.12Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 11:3911:391129 KmMaduban, Haryana
2.13Gharaunda (GRA) 11:4611:461137 KmGharaunda, Haryana
2.14Kohand (KFU) 11:5111:511142 KmKarnal, Haryana
2.15Babarpur (BBDE) 11:5611:561147 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
2.16Panipat Junction (PNP) 12:0212:021154 KmPanipat, Haryana
2.17Diwana (DWNA) 12:0912:091162 KmNH 1, Haryana
2.18Samalkha (SMK) 12:1812:181171 KmSamalkha, Haryana
2.19Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 12:2312:231177 KmRailway Rd, Haryana
2.20Ganaur (GNU) 12:2912:291183 KmGanaur, Haryana
2.21Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 12:3312:331188 KmSonepat, Haryana
2.22Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 12:3612:361191 KmSonepat, Haryana
2.23Sonipat (SNP) 12:4412:441199 KmSonipat, Haryana
2.24Harana Kalan (HNN) 12:4912:491204 KmKMP Expy, Haryana
2.25Rathdhana (RDDE) 12:5312:531209 KmSonipat, Haryana
2.26Narela (NUR) 13:0013:001216 KmNarela, Delhi NCT
2.27Holambi Kalan (HUK) 13:0513:051221 KmHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
2.28Khera Kalan (KHKN) 13:0813:081225 KmKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
2.29Badli (BHD) 13:1113:111229 KmRohini, Delhi NCT
2.30Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 13:1513:151233 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
2.31Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 13:1613:161233 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
2.32Azadpur (DAZ) 13:1713:171235 KmLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
2.33Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 13:2113:211239 KmGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
2.34Sadar Bazar (DSB) 13:2313:231242 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
3New Delhi (NDLS) 13:2513:4520m1243 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
3.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 13:4713:471245 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
3.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 13:5013:501246 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
3.3Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 13:5413:541249 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
4Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 13:5814:002m1251 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
4.1Okhla (OKA) 14:0314:031254 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
4.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 14:0714:071260 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
4.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 14:1214:121266 KmFaridabad, Haryana
4.4Faridabad (FDB) 14:1614:161272 KmFaridabad, Haryana
4.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 14:1914:191275 KmFaridabad, Haryana
4.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 14:2214:221280 KmFaridabad, Haryana
4.7Asaoti (AST) 14:2914:291290 KmAsaoti, Haryana
4.8Palwal (PWL) 14:3714:371301 KmPalwal, Haryana
4.9Rundhi (RDE) 14:4414:441310 KmRundhi, Haryana
4.10Sholaka (SHLK) 14:5214:521321 KmFaridabad, Haryana
4.11Banchari (BNCR) 14:5514:551324 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
4.12Hodal (HDL) 15:0015:001331 KmFaridabad, Haryana
4.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 15:0915:091343 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Chata (CHJ) 15:1715:171354 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Ajhai (AJH) 15:2415:241364 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 15:3315:331375 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 15:3815:381382 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
4.18Mathura Junction (MTJ) 15:4015:401385 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
4.19Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 15:4715:471394 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
4.20Churaman Nagri (CRG) 15:4815:481395 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
4.21Jajan Patti (JJA) 15:5315:531402 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
4.22Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 15:5615:561406 KmRarah, Rajasthan
4.23Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 15:5915:591410 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
4.24Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 16:0516:051418 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
4.25Sewar (SWAR) 16:1316:131428 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
4.26Jaicholi (JCU) 16:1716:171434 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
4.27Pingora (PNGR) 16:2116:211439 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
4.28Kela Devi (KEV) 16:2816:281448 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
4.29Salabad (SABD) 16:3316:331455 KmBayana, Rajasthan
4.30Bayana Junction (BXN) 16:3716:371460 KmBayana, Rajasthan
4.31Dumariya (DY) 16:4316:431469 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
4.32Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 16:5116:511480 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
4.33Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 16:5516:551485 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
4.34Hindaun City (HAN) 17:0117:011493 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
4.35Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 17:0517:051498 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
4.36Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 17:0917:091503 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
4.37Khandip (KNDP) 17:1417:141511 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
4.38Pilioda (PDZ) 17:1917:191517 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
4.39Chhoti Odai (COO) 17:2517:251525 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
4.40Gangapur City (GGC) 17:3417:341537 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
4.41Lalpur Umri (LRU) 17:3917:391544 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
4.42Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 17:4717:471554 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
4.43Nomoda (NMD) 17:5417:541564 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
4.44Malarna (MLZ) 18:0018:001571 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
4.45Mokholi (MXL) 18:0818:081582 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
4.46Ranthambhore (RNT) 18:1518:151591 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
4.47Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 18:2218:221601 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
4.48Kushtala (KTA) 18:2818:281608 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
4.49Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 18:3418:341617 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
4.50Amli (AMLI) 18:4018:401624 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
4.51Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 18:4918:491638 KmBundi, Rajasthan
4.52Lakheri (LKE) 18:5818:581649 KmBundi, Rajasthan
4.53Laban (LBN) 19:0319:031656 KmBundi, Rajasthan
4.54Ghataka Varana (GKB) 19:1019:101665 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
4.55Kapren (KPZ) 19:1819:181676 KmBundi, Rajasthan
4.56Arnetha (ARE) 19:2719:271687 KmBundi, Rajasthan
4.57Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 19:3319:331696 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
4.58Gurla North (GQLN) 19:3719:371702 Km
4.59Gurla West (GQLW) 19:3819:381703 KmGurla, Rajasthan
4.60Gurla (GQL) 19:3919:391704 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
4.61Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 19:4219:421707 KmKota, Rajasthan
5Kota Junction (KOTA) 19:4319:452m1709 KmKota, Rajasthan
5.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 19:4819:481712 KmKota, Rajasthan
5.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 19:5419:541718 KmKota, Rajasthan
5.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 20:0120:011727 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
5.4Alniya (ALNI) 20:0520:051731 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
5.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 20:1020:101737 KmKasar, Rajasthan
5.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 20:1720:171744 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
5.7Dara (DARA) 20:2820:281757 KmDara, Rajasthan
5.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 20:3620:361765 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
5.9Morak (MKX) 20:4220:421771 KmMorak, Rajasthan
5.10Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 20:5020:501780 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
5.11Jhalawar Road (JHW) 21:0121:011793 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
5.12Dhuankheri (DKRA) 21:0721:071799 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
5.13Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 21:1621:161809 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
5.14Kurlas (KRLS) 21:2621:261820 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
5.15Garot (GOH) 21:2821:281822 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
5.16Shamgarh (SGZ) 21:4721:471843 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
5.17Hanspura (HNU) 21:5221:521848 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
5.18Suwasra (SVA) 21:5921:591856 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
5.19Nathukheri (NKH) 22:0422:041862 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
5.20Chau Mahla (CMU) 22:1322:131872 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
5.21Talavli (TLZ) 22:1822:181877 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
5.22Thuria (THUR) 22:2622:261886 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
5.23Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 22:3322:331893 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
5.24Luni Richha (LNR) 22:4522:451907 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
5.25Mahidpur Road (MEP) 22:5522:551917 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
5.26Rohal Khurd (RLK) 23:0123:011924 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
5.27Nagda Junction (NAD) 23:1123:111934 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
5.28Berawanya (BRNA) 23:1823:181942 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
5.29Khachrod (KUH) 23:2323:231948 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
5.30Runkhera (RNH) 23:3323:331959 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
5.31Bangrod (BOD) 23:4023:401966 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.32Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 23:4623:461973 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.33Ratlam (RTLM) 23:4823:481976 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.34Ratlam Junction (RTM) 23:4923:491976 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.35Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 23:5023:501977 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.36Morwani (MRN) 23:5623:561984 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.37Bildi (BILD) 00:0700:072995 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
5.38Raoti (RTI) 00:0800:082997 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
5.39Bhairongarh (BOG) 00:1300:1321003 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
5.40Bamnia (BMI) 00:2900:2921020 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
5.41Amargarh (AGR) 00:3500:3521027 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
5.42Panch Pipila (PCN) 00:4200:4221034 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
5.43Bajrangarh (BJG) 00:4800:4821041 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
5.44Thandla Road (THDR) 00:5500:5521048 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
5.45Meghnagar (MGN) 01:0201:0221056 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
5.46Anas (ANAS) 01:1501:1521071 KmNH 59, Gujarat
5.47Bordi (BIO) 01:2201:2221079 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
5.48Dhamarda (DHMA) 01:2801:2821084 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.49Dahod (DHD) 01:3201:3221089 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.50Rentia (RET) 01:3701:3721094 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.51Jekot (JKT) 01:4201:4221100 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.52Usra (USRA) 01:4701:4721105 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.53Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 01:5301:5321112 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
5.54Limkheda (LMK) 02:0102:0121121 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
5.55Piplod Junction (PPD) 02:0802:0821128 KmPiplod, Gujarat
5.56Sant Road (SAT) 02:1902:1921140 KmOrwara, Gujarat
5.57Chanchelav (CCL) 02:2702:2721149 KmNH 59, Gujarat
5.58Kansudhi (KIZ) 02:3302:3321156 KmGodhra, Gujarat
5.59Godhra Junction (GDA) 02:3802:3821161 KmGodhra, Gujarat
5.60Kharsaliya (KRSA) 02:4702:4721172 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
5.61Derol (DRL) 02:5902:5921184 KmKalol, Gujarat
5.62Bakrol (BKRL) 03:0503:0521191 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
5.63Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 03:1003:1021197 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
5.64Lotana (LAN) 03:1303:1321200 KmSH 150, Gujarat
5.65Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 03:2103:2121208 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.66Alindra Road (AIR) 03:2603:2621214 KmAlindra, Gujarat
5.67Pilol (PIO) 03:3503:3521224 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
5.68Chhayapuri (CYI) 03:3603:3621225 KmNE 1, Gujarat
5.69Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 03:3903:3921228 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.70Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 03:4403:4421234 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6Vadodara Junction (BRC) 03:4503:472m21235 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.1Vishvamitri (VS) 03:5103:5121238 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.2Makarpura (MPR) 03:5803:5821243 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.3Varnama (VRM) 04:0404:0421249 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.4Itola (ITA) 04:0904:0921253 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
6.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 04:1404:1421257 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
6.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 04:2304:2321264 KmKarjan, Gujarat
6.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 04:2304:2321264 KmKarjan, Gujarat
6.8Lakodara (LKD) 04:3304:3321272 KmNH 8, Gujarat
6.9Palej (PLJ) 04:4204:4221280 KmPalej, Gujarat
6.10Varediya (VRE) 04:5004:5021286 KmNH 8, Gujarat
6.11Nabipur (NIU) 04:5804:5821293 KmNabipur, Gujarat
6.12Chavaj (CVJ) 05:0705:0721300 KmBharuch, Gujarat
6.13Bharuch Junction (BH) 05:1305:1321305 KmBharuch, Gujarat
6.14Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 05:2405:2421314 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
6.15Sanjali (SNJL) 05:3205:3221321 KmPanoli, Gujarat
6.16Panoli (PAO) 05:3705:3721325 KmPanoli, Gujarat
6.17Hathuran (HAT) 05:4105:4121329 KmKosamba, Gujarat
6.18Kosamba Junction (KSB) 05:4705:4721333 KmKosamba, Gujarat
6.19Kim (KIM) 05:5605:5621341 KmNH 8, Gujarat
6.20Kudsad (KDSD) 06:0006:0021344 KmNH 8, Gujarat
6.21Sayan (SYN) 06:0806:0821351 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
6.22Gothangam (GTX) 06:1206:1221354 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
6.23Kosad (KSE) 06:1606:1621357 KmSurat, Gujarat
6.24Utran (URN) 06:2006:2021360 KmSurat, Gujarat
6.25Surat (ST) 06:2506:2521364 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
6.26Udhna Junction (UDN) 06:3006:3021368 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
6.27Bhestan (BHET) 06:3606:3621373 KmSurat, Gujarat
6.28Sachin (SCH) 06:4306:4321379 KmSachin, Gujarat
6.29Maroli (MRL) 06:5106:5121386 KmMaroli, Gujarat
6.30Navsari (NVS) 07:0107:0121394 KmNavsari, Gujarat
6.31Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 07:0507:0521397 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
6.32Vedchha (VDH) 07:1107:1121402 KmNavsari, Gujarat
6.33Ancheli (ACL) 07:1507:1521406 KmNavsari, Gujarat
6.34Amalsad (AML) 07:2007:2021410 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
6.35Bilimora Junction (BIM) 07:2707:2721415 KmBilimora, Gujarat
6.36Joravasan (JRS) 07:3207:3221419 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
6.37Dungri (DGI) 07:3807:3821424 KmNH 8, Gujarat
6.38Valsad (BL) 07:4907:4921433 KmValsad, Gujarat
6.39Atul (ATUL) 07:5707:5721440 KmValsad, Gujarat
6.40Pardi (PAD) 08:0208:0221444 KmValsad, Gujarat
6.41Udvada (UVD) 08:0908:0921450 KmUdvada, Gujarat
6.42Bagwada (BAGD) 08:1208:1221453 KmNH8, Gujarat
6.43Vapi (VAPI) 08:2108:2121459 KmVapi, Gujarat
6.44Karambeli (KEB) 08:2808:2821466 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
6.45Bhilad (BLD) 08:3408:3421471 KmBhilad, Gujarat
6.46Sanjan (SJN) 08:4808:4821482 KmSanjan, Gujarat
6.47Umbargam Road (UBR) 08:5508:5521488 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
6.48Bordi Road (BRRD) 09:0009:0021492 KmBordi, Maharashtra
6.49Gholvad (GVD) 09:0609:0621497 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
6.50Dahanu Road (DRD) 09:2009:2021508 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
6.51Vangaon (VGN) 09:3509:3521520 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.52Boisar (BOR) 09:4609:4621530 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
6.53Umroli (UOI) 09:5209:5221534 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
6.54Palghar (PLG) 10:0010:0021541 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
6.55Kelve Road (KLV) 10:1010:1021549 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.56Saphale (SAH) 10:1810:1821556 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.57Vaitarna (VTN) 10:2710:2721563 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.58Virar (VR) 10:3810:3821572 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.59Nallasopara (NSP) 10:4310:4321576 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
7Vasai Road (BSR) 10:4810:502m21580 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
7.1Juchandra (JCNR) 10:5810:5821586 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
7.2Kaman Road (KARD) 11:0611:0621591 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
7.3Kharbav (KHBV) 11:1811:1821599 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.4Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 11:3011:3021608 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
7.5Kopar (KOPR) 11:4111:4121616 KmKopar, Maharashtra
7.6Dativli (DTVL) 11:5011:5021622 KmKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
7.7Nilaje (NIIJ) 11:5711:5721626 KmNilaje, Maharashtra
7.8Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 12:0912:0921635 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
7.9Navade Road (NVRD) 12:1412:1421638 KmGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
7.10Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) 12:1712:1721640 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
7.11Kalamboli (KLMC) 12:1812:1821640 KmNavi Mumbai., Maharashtra
8Panvel Junction (PNVL) 12:2512:305m21645 KmPanvel, Maharashtra
8.1Somatne (SMNE) 12:3612:3621651 KmKolkhe Village, Maharashtra
8.2Rasayani (RSYI) 12:4412:4421657 KmRasayani, Maharashtra
8.3Apta (APTA) 12:4712:4721661 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
8.4Jite (JITE) 12:5312:5321665 KmJite, Maharashtra
8.5Hamarapur (HMRR) 12:5912:5921670 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
8.6Pen (PEN) 13:1013:1021681 KmPen, Maharashtra
8.7Kasu (KASU) 13:2613:2621695 KmKasu, Maharashtra
8.8Nagothane (NGTN) 13:4113:4121708 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
8.9Nidi (NIDI) 13:5213:5221717 KmRoha, Maharashtra
8.10Roha (ROHA) 13:5613:5621721 KmRoha, Maharashtra
8.11Kolad (KOL) 14:1114:1121734 KmKolad, Maharashtra
8.12Indapur (INP) 14:2314:2321745 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
8.13Mangaon (MNI) 14:3114:3121752 KmMangaon - 402104, Maharashtra
8.14Goregaon Road Halt (GNO) 14:4314:4321762 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
8.15Veer (VEER) 14:5014:5021768 KmVeer, Maharashtra
8.16Sape Wamne (SAPE) 14:5814:5821776 KmSH 70, Maharashtra
8.17Karanjadi (KFD) 15:0815:0821784 KmKaranjadi - 402301, Maharashtra
8.18Vinhere (VINH) 15:1715:1721792 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
8.19Diwan Khavati (DWV) 15:2815:2821802 KmDiwan Khavati - 415640, Maharashtra
8.20Khed (KHED) 15:4815:4821820 KmKhed, Maharashtra
8.21Anjani (ANO) 16:0316:0321833 KmAnjani, Maharashtra
8.22Chiplun (CHI) 16:2216:2221849 KmChiplun, Maharashtra
8.23Kamathe (KMAH) 16:3316:3321859 KmKamathe - 415605, Maharashtra
8.24Savarda (SVX) 16:4316:4321868 KmSavarda - 415606, Maharashtra
8.25Aravali Road (AVRD) 16:4716:4721871 KmAravali - 415608, Maharashtra
8.26Sangameshwar Road (SGR) 17:1017:1021892 KmSangameshwar - 415611, Maharashtra
8.27Ukshi (UKC) 17:2617:2621905 KmDist. Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
8.28Bhoke (BOKE) 17:4017:4021918 KmBhoke - 415639, Maharashtra
8.29Ratnagiri (RN) 17:4817:4821925 KmRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
8.30Nivasar (NIV) 18:0518:0521940 KmNivsar - 415803, Maharashtra
8.31Adavali (ADVI) 18:2318:2321956 KmAdavali - 416712, Maharashtra
8.32Vilavade (VID) 18:4118:4121972 KmVilavade - 415643, Maharashtra
8.33Rajapur Road (RAJP) 19:0019:0021988 KmRajapur - 416702, Maharashtra
8.34Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 19:1919:1922005 KmVaibhavwadi - 416810, Maharashtra
8.35Nandgaon Road (NAN) 19:3719:3722020 KmNandagaon - 416601, Maharashtra
8.36Kankavali (KKW) 19:5419:5422036 KmKankavli - 416602, Maharashtra
8.37Sindhudurg (SNDD) 20:1520:1522054 KmSindhudurg - 416534, Maharashtra
8.38Kudal (KUDL) 20:2720:2722064 KmKudal - 416520, Maharashtra
8.39Zarap (ZARP) 20:3820:3822074 KmZarap - 416510, Maharashtra
8.40Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 20:5020:5022085 KmDist. Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
8.41Madure (MADR) 20:5920:5922093 KmMadure - 416514, Maharashtra
8.42Pernem (PERN) 21:1121:1122104 KmPernem - 403512, Goa
8.43Thivim (THVM) 21:2421:2422114 KmThivim - 403502, Goa
8.44Karmali (KRMI) 21:4421:4422132 KmNorth Goa 403402, Goa
8.45Verna (VEN) 22:0222:0222148 KmDist. South Goa 403722, Goa
8.46Majorda (MJO) 22:0822:0822153 KmSouth Goa 403713, Goa
8.47Suravali (SRVX) 22:1122:1122156 KmMargao, Goa
9Madgaon Junction (MAO) 22:1522:2510m22159 KmMadgaon 403601, Goa
9.1Balli (BLLI) 22:4522:4522177 KmBali - 403703, Goa
9.2Canacona (CNO) 23:0323:0322194 KmPh:-0832-2643644., Goa
9.3Loliem (LOL) 23:1423:1422203 KmCanacona Taluk, Goa
9.4Asnoti (AT) 23:2523:2522213 KmAsnoti - 581317, Karnataka
9.5Karwar (KAWR) 23:3323:3322221 KmKarwar, Karnataka
9.6Harwada (HAA) 23:4923:4922234 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Karnataka
9.7Ankola (ANKL) 00:0500:0532249 KmAnkola, Karnataka
9.8Gokarna Road (GOK) 00:1400:1432257 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
9.9Kumta (KT) 00:3500:3532276 KmKumta - 581362, Karnataka
9.10Honnavar (HNA) 00:5000:5032290 KmHonnavar, Karnataka
9.11Manki Halt (MANK) 01:0601:0632303 KmManki, Karnataka
9.12Murdeshwar (MRDW) 01:2001:2032316 KmMurudeshwara, Karnataka
9.13Chitrapur Halt (CTTP) 01:2801:2832324 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
9.14Bhatkal (BTJL) 01:3601:3632331 KmBhatkal, Karnataka
9.15Shiroor (SHMI) 01:4401:4432338 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
9.16Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 01:5301:5332346 KmPh No:09686683919, Karnataka
9.17Bijoor (BIJR) 01:5901:5932352 KmUdupi, Karnataka
9.18Senapura (SEN) 02:1802:1832368 KmUdupi, Karnataka
9.19Kundapura (KUDA) 02:3002:3032379 KmBasrur, Karnataka
9.20Barkur (BKJ) 02:4802:4832395 KmUdupi, Karnataka
10Udupi (UD) 03:0603:082m32411 KmUdupi, Karnataka
10.1Innanje (INJ) 03:2303:2332422 Km
10.2Padubidri (PDD) 03:3203:3232427 KmUdupi Dist, Karnataka
10.3Nandikoor (NAND) 03:4503:4532436 KmNandikur, Karnataka
10.4Mulki (MULK) 03:5603:5632444 KmMulki, Karnataka
10.5Surathkal (SL) 04:1004:1032453 KmSurathkal, Karnataka
10.6Thokur (TOK) 04:1604:1632457 KmMangalore, Karnataka
11Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 04:4004:5010m32474 KmMangalore - 575007, Karnataka
11.1Tokkottu (TKOT) 04:5704:5732480 KmTokkottu, Karnataka
11.2Ullal (ULL) 05:0105:0132483 KmSomeshwar, Karnataka
11.3Manjeshwar (MJS) 05:1205:1232494 KmManjeshwar, Kerala
11.4Uppala (UAA) 05:1905:1932501 KmKasaragod District, Kerala
11.5Kumbala (KMQ) 05:3005:3032510 KmKumbla, Kerala
12Kasaragod (KGQ) 05:4305:452m32523 KmTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
12.1Kalanad Halt (KLAD) 05:4905:4932526 KmKasaragod, Kerala
12.2Kottikkulam (KQK) 05:5705:5732532 KmBekal, Kerala
12.3Bekal Fort (BFR) 06:0306:0332537 KmPallikere, Kerala
12.4Kanhangad (KZE) 06:1506:1532546 KmKanhangad, Kerala
12.5Nileshwar (NLE) 06:2606:2632555 KmNileswaram, Kerala
12.6Charvattur (CHV) 06:3306:3332560 KmKasaragod district, Kerala
12.7Chandera (CDRA) 06:3906:3932565 KmKasaragod, Kerala
12.8Trikkarippur (TKQ) 06:4406:4432569 KmKasargod district, Kerala
12.9Payyanur (PAY) 06:5206:5232575 KmKannur District, Kerala
12.10Ezhimala (ELM) 06:5606:5632578 KmKannur District, Kerala
12.11Payangadi (PAZ) 07:0707:0732587 KmKannur District, Kerala
12.12Kannapuram (KPQ) 07:1707:1732594 KmKannur District, Kerala
12.13Pappinisseri (PPNS) 07:2407:2432600 KmKannur District, Kerala
12.14Valapattanam (VAPM) 07:2607:2632602 KmKannur District, Kerala
12.15Chirakkal (CQL) 07:2907:2932604 KmKannur district, Kerala
13Kannur Main (CAN) 07:3507:405m32609 KmKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
13.1Kannur South (CS) 07:4407:4432612 KmKannur, Kerala
13.2Edakkad (ETK) 07:5407:5432621 KmNH 17, Kerala
13.3Dharmadam (DMD) 07:5807:5832625 KmKannur District, Kerala
13.4Thalassery (TLY) 08:0308:0332629 KmKannur, Kerala
13.5Jagannath Temple Gate (JGE) 08:0608:0632632 KmMahe, Kerala
13.6Mahe (MAHE) 08:1408:1432639 KmMahe, Puducherry
13.7Mukkali (MUKE) 08:1808:1832642 KmChombala, Kerala
13.8Nadapuram Road (NAU) 08:2208:2232646 KmMadappallly, Kerala
13.9Vadakara (BDJ) 08:2808:2832652 KmCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
13.10Iringal (IGL) 08:3208:3232655 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
13.11Payyoli (PYOL) 08:3908:3932661 KmPayyoli, Kerala
13.12Tikkotti (TKT) 08:4208:4232664 KmThikkodi, Kerala
13.13Vellarakkad (VEK) 08:4708:4732668 KmVellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
13.14Koyilandy (QLD) 08:5308:5332673 KmQuilandi, Kerala
13.15Chemancheri (CMC) 08:5908:5932679 KmDist. Kozhikode, Kerala
13.16Elattur (ETR) 09:0709:0732686 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
13.17West Hill (WH) 09:1509:1532693 KmCalicut, Kerala
13.18Vellayil (VLL) 09:1809:1832696 KmCalicut, Kerala
14Kozhikode Main (CLT) 09:2009:255m32698 KmCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
14.1Kallayi Kozhikode South (KUL) 09:2809:2832700 KmCalicut, Kerala
14.2Ferok (FK) 09:3909:3932708 KmFeroke, Kerala
14.3Kadalundi (KN) 09:4609:4632712 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
14.4Vallikunnu (VLI) 09:5409:5432718 KmVallikkunnu, Kerala
14.5Parappangadi (PGI) 10:0110:0132723 KmParappanangadi, Kerala
14.6Tanur (TA) 10:1310:1332731 KmMalappuram, Kerala
14.7Tirur (TIR) 10:2510:2532739 KmTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
14.8Tirunnavaya (TUA) 10:3710:3732748 KmThirunavaya, Kerala
14.9Kuttippuram (KTU) 10:4710:4732754 KmKuttippuram, Kerala
14.10Perssannur (PEU) 10:5210:5232758 KmKoodallur, Kerala
14.11Pallippuram (PUM) 11:0011:0032763 KmPalakkad, Kerala
14.12Kodumunda (KODN) 11:0611:0632768 KmThrithala, Kerala
14.13Pattambi (PTB) 11:1311:1332773 KmPattambi, Kerala
14.14Karakkad (KRKD) 11:2211:2232778 KmKondayur Rd, Kerala
14.15Shoranur B-Cabin (SRRB) 11:2911:2932784 KmShoranur, Kerala
15Shoranur Junction (SRR) 11:3011:4010m32784 KmShoranur, Kerala
15.1Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 11:4411:4432788 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
15.2Mullurkara (MUC) 11:4911:4932792 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
15.3Wadakkanchery (WKI) 11:5811:5832800 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
15.4Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 12:0612:0632808 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
15.5Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 12:1412:1432815 KmThrissur, Kerala
16Thrissur (TCR) 12:1712:203m32817 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
16.1Ollur (OLR) 12:2912:2932824 KmThrissur, Kerala
16.2Pudukkad (PUK) 12:3912:3932831 KmPudukad, Kerala
16.3Nellayi (NYI) 12:4512:4532834 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
16.4Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 12:5412:5432841 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
16.5Chalakkudy (CKI) 13:0313:0332847 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
16.6Divine Nagar (DINR) 13:0613:0632849 KmThrissur, Kerala
16.7Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 13:1113:1132853 KmKoratty, Kerala
16.8Karukkutty (KUC) 13:1813:1832858 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
16.9Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 13:2413:2432862 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
16.10Chovvara (CWR) 13:3313:3332868 KmAluva, Kerala
16.11Aluva (AWY) 13:3713:3732872 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
16.12Kalamassery (KLMR) 13:4613:4632878 KmErnakulam, Kerala
16.13Idappally (IPL) 13:5313:5332882 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
16.14Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 14:0114:0132888 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
16.15Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 14:0414:0432890 KmErnakulam, Kerala
17Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 14:0514:2015m32891 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala
17.1Tirunettur (TNU) 14:2514:2532895 KmErnakulam, Kerala
17.2Kumbalam (KUMM) 14:2914:2932899 KmErnakulam, Kerala
17.3Aroor Halt (AROR) 14:3314:3332903 KmAroor, Kerala
17.4Ezhuppunna (EZP) 14:4114:4132909 KmEzhupunna, Kerala
17.5Turavur (TUVR) 14:4714:4732914 KmThuravoor, Kerala
17.6Vayalar (VAY) 14:5214:5232918 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
17.7Cherthala (SRTL) 14:5914:5932924 KmPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
17.8Tiruvizha (TRVZ) 15:0615:0632930 KmTiruvizha Sree MahaDeva Temple Rd, Kerala
17.9Mararikkulam (MAKM) 15:1215:1232935 KmMararikulam, Kerala
17.10Kalavur Halt (KAVR) 15:1615:1632939 KmKalavoor, Kerala
17.11Tumboli (TMPY) 15:2215:2232944 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
18Alappuzha (ALLP) 15:2715:303m32949 KmPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
18.1Punnapura (PNPR) 15:3615:3632953 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
18.2Punnapra (PUPR) 15:3815:3832956 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
18.3Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 15:4415:4432961 Kmph 0477-2272620, Kerala
18.4Takazhi (THZI) 15:5115:5132966 KmTakazhi, Kerala
18.5Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 15:5815:5832973 KmAshramam- Pulipra, Kerala
18.6Harippad (HAD) 16:0516:0532979 KmHaripad 0479-2412714, Kerala
18.7Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 16:1116:1132984 KmCheppad Railway Station Rd, Kerala
19Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 16:2016:222m32992 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
19.1Ochira (OCR) 16:3016:3032998 KmClappana, Kerala
19.2Karunagappalli (KPY) 16:4016:4033006 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
19.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 16:5016:5033013 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
19.4Munroturuttu (MQO) 16:5416:5433016 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
19.5Perinad (PRND) 17:0317:0333024 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
20Kollam Junction (QLN) 17:1517:205m33033 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
20.1Eravipuram (IRP) 17:2617:2633037 KmKollam, Kerala
20.2Mayyanad (MYY) 17:3117:3133042 KmMayyanad, Kerala
20.3Paravur (PVU) 17:3517:3533045 KmParavoor, Kerala
20.4Kappil (KFI) 17:4117:4133050 KmKappil, Kerala
20.5Edavai (EVA) 17:4417:4433052 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
20.6Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 17:4917:4933056 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
20.7Akathumuri (AMY) 17:5717:5733063 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
20.8Kadakavur (KVU) 18:0018:0033065 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
20.9Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 18:0418:0433069 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
20.10Perunguzhi (PGZ) 18:0918:0933073 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
20.11Murukkampuzha (MQU) 18:1318:1333076 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
20.12Kaniyapuram (KXP) 18:1718:1733080 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
20.13Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 18:2218:2233084 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
20.14Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 18:2618:2633087 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
21Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 18:30STOP33090 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions