New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kharagpur-Villupuram Biweekly Superfast Express Time Table


Kharagpur-Villupuram Biweekly Superfast Express (22603)Return Train : Villupuram-Kharagpur Biweekly Superfast Express (22604)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Kharagpur Junction (KGP)Last Station : Villupuram Junction (VM)
Departs at : 14:10Arrives at : 22:30
Total Distance : 1780 kmNumber of halts : 18
Total Travel Time : 32h 20mDeparture Days : Thu, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kharagpur Junction (KGP) START14:1010 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.1Hijli (HIJ) 14:1314:1314 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
1.2Benapur (BPE) 14:2014:20112 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
1.3Narayangarh (NYA) 14:2914:29123 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
1.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 14:3414:34129 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.5Contai Road (CNT) 14:3914:39135 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
2Belda (BLDA) 14:3914:401m135 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.1Nikursini (NSI) 14:4614:46143 KmNikursini, West Bengal
2.2Dantan (DNT) 14:5214:52152 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.3Angua (AGV) 14:5514:55156 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
2.4Lakshannath Road (LXD) 14:5914:59162 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
2.5Jaleswar (JER) 15:0415:04168 KmJaleswar, Odisha
2.6Rajghat Halt (RGT) 15:0915:09176 KmRajghat, Odisha
2.7Amarda Road (ARD) 15:1415:14182 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
2.8Basta (BTS) 15:1815:18188 KmBasta, Odisha
2.9N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 15:2115:21192 KmBaleswar, Odisha
2.10Rupsa Junction (ROP) 15:2515:25198 KmRupsa, Odisha
2.11Haldipada (HIP) 15:3015:301104 KmHaldipada, Odisha
2.12Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 15:3415:341111 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3Balasore (BLS) 15:3815:402m1116 KmBalasore, Odisha
3.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 15:4915:491126 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3.2Khantapara (KHF) 15:5215:521131 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.3Panpana (PNPN) 15:5615:561136 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 16:0016:001141 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
3.5Soro (SORO) 16:0716:071149 KmSoro, Odisha
3.6Sabira (SZZ) 16:1416:141158 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
3.7Markona (MKO) 16:1916:191164 KmMarkuna, Odisha
3.8Ranital (RNTL) 16:2416:241170 KmBhadrak, Odisha
3.9Bhadrak (BHC) 16:3016:301178 KmBhadrak, Odisha
3.10Baudpur (BUDR) 16:3516:351185 KmBhadrak, Odisha
3.11Kapali Road (KPLD) 16:4016:401191 KmBhadrak, Odisha
3.12Kenduapada (KED) 16:4216:421194 KmBhadrak, Odisha
3.13Manjuri Road (MZZ) 16:4816:481201 KmBhadrak, Odisha
3.14Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 16:5116:511205 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
3.15Baitarani Road (BTV) 16:5616:561210 KmBaitarani, Odisha
3.16Korai Halt (KRIH) 17:0117:011217 KmJajapur, Odisha
4Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 17:0517:061m1222 KmJajpur, Odisha
4.1Jakhapura (JKPR) 17:1117:111230 KmJajpur, Odisha
4.2Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 17:1517:151235 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
4.3Jenapur (JEN) 17:1717:171237 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
4.4New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 17:2117:211243 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
4.5Haridaspur (HDS) 17:2717:271253 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
4.6Dhanmandal (DNM) 17:3117:311258 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
4.7Barithengarh (BRTG) 17:3517:351265 KmCuttack, Odisha
4.8Byree (BYY) 17:3817:381269 KmBairi, Odisha
4.9Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 17:4117:411273 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
4.10Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 17:4517:451279 KmTangi, Odisha
4.11Nergundi (NRG) 17:4817:481283 KmCuttack District, Odisha
4.12Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 17:5217:521290 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
5Cuttack (CTC) 17:5518:005m1294 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 18:0318:031295 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 18:0718:071298 KmGopalpur, Odisha
5.3Barang (BRAG) 18:2018:201306 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
5.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 18:2818:281311 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
5.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 18:2918:291312 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
5.6Mancheswar (MCS) 18:3418:341315 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
5.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 18:3918:391318 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6Bhubaneswar (BBS) 18:4518:505m1322 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
6.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 18:5818:581326 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 19:0219:021328 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6.3Retang (RTN) 19:1119:111333 KmKhurdha, Odisha
7Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 19:2519:4015m1341 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.1Argul (ARGL) 19:4419:441346 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 19:4619:461350 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
7.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 19:4919:491354 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.4Tapang (TAP) 19:5219:521358 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.5Golabai (GLBA) 19:5519:551363 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 19:5819:581367 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
7.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 20:0320:031374 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
7.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 20:0720:071380 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 20:0920:091384 KmChandeswar, Odisha
7.10Kuhuri (KUU) 20:1420:141391 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 20:1920:191399 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.12Solari (SLZ) 20:2320:231404 KmSolari, Odisha
7.13Balugaon (BALU) 20:2820:281412 KmBalugaon, Odisha
7.14Chilka (CLKA) 20:3320:331419 KmBarkul, Odisha
7.15Kalijai (KLJI) 20:3720:371424 KmGarh, Odisha
7.16Khallikot (KIT) 20:4020:401429 KmKhallikot, Odisha
7.17Rambha (RBA) 20:4820:481440 KmGanjam District, Odisha
7.18Humma (HMA) 20:5520:551451 KmGanjam District, Odisha
7.19Ganjam (GAM) 20:5920:591457 KmGanjam, Odisha
7.20Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 21:0521:051465 KmChatrapur, Odisha
7.21Chatrapur (CAP) 21:0521:051466 KmChatrapur, Odisha
7.22Narasimhapura (NRSP) 21:0821:081470 KmGanjam, Odisha
7.23Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 21:1421:141479 KmBerhampur, Odisha
8Brahmapur (BAM) 21:2021:255m1488 KmBerhampur, Odisha
8.1Golanthra (GTA) 21:3521:351498 KmGanjam, Odisha
8.2Surla Road (SLRD) 21:4121:411504 KmGanjam, Odisha
8.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 21:4921:491512 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 22:0022:001524 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Sompeta (SPT) 22:0622:061530 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Baruva (BAV) 22:1522:151540 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 22:2422:241549 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Summadevi (SUDV) 22:2922:291554 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Palasa (PSA) 22:3722:371562 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Pundi (PUN) 22:4922:491574 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 22:5522:551581 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Naupada Junction (NWP) 23:0223:021588 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 23:0823:081594 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Kotabommali (KBM) 23:1523:151602 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 23:2323:231610 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Tilaru (TIU) 23:2923:291615 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Urlam (ULM) 23:3823:381625 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Srikakulam Road (CHE) 23:4823:481635 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
8.19Dusi (DUSI) 23:5423:541642 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.20Ponduru (PDU) 00:0200:022650 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.21Sigadam (SGDM) 00:1200:122660 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.22Batuva (BTVA) 00:1900:192667 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.23Chipurupalle (CPP) 00:2500:252674 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.24Garividi (GVI) 00:3100:312680 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.25Nellimarla (NML) 00:4400:442693 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 00:5501:005m2705 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Korukonda (KUK) 01:1601:162715 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Alamanda (ALM) 01:2601:262722 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 01:4001:402732 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 01:5101:512740 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Pendurti (PDT) 02:0402:042748 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 02:1602:162756 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Simhachalam (SCM) 02:1802:182758 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Marripalem (MIPM) 02:2302:232761 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 02:3002:5020m2766 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Marripalem (MIPM) 02:5402:542770 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 03:0003:002776 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Duvvada (DVD) 03:0503:052782 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Thadi (THY) 03:1403:142792 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Anakapalle (AKP) 03:1903:192798 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Kasimkota (KSK) 03:2403:242803 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Bayyavaram (BVM) 03:2803:282807 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Narasingapalli (NASP) 03:3503:352815 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Elamanchili (YLM) 03:4103:412822 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Regupalem (REG) 03:4903:492830 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 03:5703:572840 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Gullipadu (GLU) 04:0704:072851 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Tuni (TUNI) 04:1804:182862 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Hamsavaram (HVM) 04:2504:252870 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Timmapuram (TMPM) 04:2904:292875 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Annavaram (ANV) 04:3304:332879 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Ravikampadu (RVD) 04:3904:392885 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.18Durgada Gate (DGDG) 04:4204:422888 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.19Gollaprolu (GLP) 04:5004:502898 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
10.20Pithapuram (PAP) 04:5504:552903 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.21Samalkot Junction (SLO) 05:0605:062915 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.22Gudaparti (GDPT) 05:1005:102920 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.23Medapadu (MPU) 05:1405:142924 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
10.24Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 05:1705:172927 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
10.25Bikkavolu (BVL) 05:2205:222933 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.26Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 05:2505:252936 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
10.27Anaparti (APT) 05:3005:302942 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.28Dwarapudi (DWP) 05:3405:342946 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.29Kesavaram (KSVM) 05:3805:382950 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.30Kadiyam (KYM) 05:4305:432956 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:5205:542m2966 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Godavari (GVN) 05:5605:562969 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Kovvur (KVR) 06:0006:002973 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 06:0206:022976 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Chagallu (CU) 06:0406:042980 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 06:0806:082984 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 06:1006:102988 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Marampalli (MRPL) 06:1606:162995 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Navabpalem (NBM) 06:1806:182999 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 06:2106:2121002 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:2406:2421008 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Badampudi (BPY) 06:2906:2921014 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Unguturu (VGT) 06:3306:3321019 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Chebrol (CEL) 06:3506:3521022 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 06:3706:3721025 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Pulla (PUA) 06:4006:4021030 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
11.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 06:4506:4521036 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.17Sitampet (STPT) 06:4906:4921042 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.18Denduluru (DEL) 06:5206:5221046 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12Eluru (EE) 06:5907:001m21055 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
12.1Powerpet (PRH) 07:0207:0221057 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Vatlur (VAT) 07:1307:1321064 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Nuzvid (NZD) 07:2807:2821074 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Viravalli (VRVL) 07:3707:3721080 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Telaprolu (TOU) 07:4207:4221083 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 07:5307:5321090 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Gannavaram (GWM) 08:0008:0021095 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Mustabada (MBD) 08:1008:1021102 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Gunadala (GALA) 08:2108:2121109 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 08:3008:5020m21115 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 08:5508:5521120 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 08:5908:5921123 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 09:0409:0421127 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 09:0809:0821131 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Duggirala (DIG) 09:1509:1521136 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Kolakalur (KLX) 09:1909:1921140 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 09:2609:2621146 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Tsunduru (TSR) 09:3909:3921158 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Modukuru (MDKU) 09:4309:4321161 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 09:5109:5121168 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Machavaram (MCVM) 09:5709:5721173 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Appikatla (APL) 10:0510:0521180 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.13Bapatla (BPP) 10:1510:1521189 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
13.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 10:2410:2421197 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
13.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 10:2810:2821200 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 10:2810:2821200 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.17Chirala (CLX) 10:3210:3221204 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
13.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 10:3610:3621207 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
13.19Vetapalem (VTM) 10:4210:4221212 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 10:4610:4621215 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
13.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 10:5010:5021219 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
13.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 10:5610:5621224 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
13.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 11:0311:0321231 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 11:0811:0821235 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
13.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 11:1211:1221238 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
13.26Karavadi (KRV) 11:1911:1921245 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
13.27Ongole (OGL) 11:2911:2921253 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.28Surareddipalem (SDM) 11:4111:4121263 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
13.29Tanguturu (TNR) 11:5111:5121272 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
13.30Singarayakonda (SKM) 12:0212:0221281 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.31Ulavapadu (UPD) 12:1312:1321291 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
13.32Tettu (TTU) 12:2912:2921305 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.33Kavali (KVZ) 12:4512:4521319 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
13.34Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 12:5912:5921331 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.35Bitragunta (BTTR) 13:0413:0421336 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
13.36Alluru Road (AXR) 13:1213:1221342 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.37Talamanchi (TMC) 13:2513:2521354 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.38Kodavaluru (KJJ) 13:3013:3021358 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.39Padugupadu (PGU) 13:3913:3921366 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
13.40Nellore (NLR) 13:4413:4421370 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
13.41Nellore South (NLS) 13:4613:4621372 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
13.42Vedayapalem (VDE) 13:5213:5221377 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
13.43Venkatachalam (VKT) 14:0314:0321386 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
13.44Kommarapudi (KMLP) 14:1014:1021393 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.45Manubolu (MBL) 14:1714:1721399 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
14Gudur Junction (GDR) 14:2814:302m21408 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Kondagunta (KQA) 14:4114:4121418 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Vendodu (VDD) 14:5114:5121428 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Nidigallu (NDZ) 15:0015:0021436 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Venkatagiri (VKI) 15:0915:0921444 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Yataluru (YAL) 15:1615:1621451 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Yellakaru (YLK) 15:2215:2221456 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Akkurti (AKY) 15:3015:3021464 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 15:3515:3521469 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Rachagunnari (RCG) 15:4215:4221476 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Yerpedu (YPD) 15:4915:4921482 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
15Renigunta Junction (RU) 16:0016:1010m21492 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Pudi (PUDI) 16:2516:2521506 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Sri Venkataperu (SVF) 16:2516:2521506 KmChennai - Tiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Taduku (TDK) 16:2816:2821508 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Puttur (PUT) 16:3516:3521515 KmPuttur, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Vepagunta (VGA) 16:4116:4121520 KmNational Highway 205, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 16:5216:5221531 KmEkambarakuppam, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Nagari (NG) 16:5416:5421533 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Venkatanarasimha Rajuvaripeta (VKZ) 16:5916:5921537 KmChittor district, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Ponpadi (POI) 17:0217:0221540 KmNational Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
15.10Tiruttani (TRT) 17:1017:1021548 KmTiruttani, Tamil Nadu
15.11Chitteri (CTRE) 17:3017:3021567 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
15.12Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 17:3317:3321569 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
15.13Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 17:3917:3921575 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
15.14Sholinghur (SHU) 17:4317:4321579 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
15.15Thalangai (TUG) 17:5117:5121587 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
15.16Marudalam (MRLM) 17:5317:5321588 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
15.17Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 17:5917:5921594 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
15.18Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 18:0718:0721602 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
15.19Tiruvalam (THL) 18:1218:1221607 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
15.20Sevur (SVUR) 18:1918:1921613 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
16Katpadi Junction (KPD) 18:2518:305m21618 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
16.1Vellore Town (VT) 18:4118:4121627 KmVellore - 632008, Tamil Nadu
17Vellore Cantt. (VLR) 18:4318:452m21628 KmVellore-632001, Tamil Nadu
17.1Pennathur Halt (PNTR) 18:4918:4921637 KmVellore Dist - 632054, Tamil Nadu
17.2Kaniyambadi (KNB) 18:5018:5021640 KmVellore - 632102., Tamil Nadu
17.3Kannamangalam (KMM) 18:5318:5321649 KmState Highway 132, Tamil Nadu
17.4Onnupuram Halt (OPN) 18:5518:5521653 KmOnnupuram, Tamil Nadu
17.5Sedarampattu (SDPT) 18:5718:5721658 KmTamil Nadu, Tamil Nadu
18Arni Road (ARV) 18:5919:001m21664 KmKalambur, Tamil Nadu
18.1Madimangalam (MCL) 19:0619:0621669 KmPolur Arani Rd, Tamil Nadu
18.2Polur (PRL) 19:2319:2321680 KmPolur, Tamil Nadu
18.3Agaram Sibbandi (AGM) 19:4319:4321694 KmAgaram Sibbandi, Tamil Nadu
18.4Turinjapuram (TJM) 19:5519:5521702 KmThiruvannamalai District, Tamil Nadu
19Tiruvannamalai (TNM) 20:0920:101m21712 KmThiruvannamalai, Tamil Nadu
19.1Tandarai (TNI) 20:4320:4321728 KmTiruvannamalai, Tamil Nadu
19.2Andampaliam (AND) 20:5120:5121732 KmManiyam St, Tamil Nadu
19.3Thirukkovilur (TRK) 21:2021:2021746 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
19.4Mugaiyur (MUY) 21:3921:3921755 KmVillupuram District, Tamil Nadu
19.5Ayandur (AYD) 21:4821:4821759 KmVillupuram District, Tamil Nadu
19.6Mambalappattu (MMP) 21:5621:5621763 KmVillupuram District, Tamil Nadu
19.7Teli (TELI) 22:0522:0521767 KmTeli Railway Station, Tamil Nadu
19.8Venkatesapuram (VKM) 22:1422:1421771 KmVillupuram Dist, Tamil Nadu
20Villupuram Junction (VM) 22:30STOP21779 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions