New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Khopoli - Mumbai CST Fast Local Time Table


Khopoli - Mumbai CST Fast Local (95004)Return Train : Mumbai CST Khopoli Fast Local (95005)
Type : Mumbai Local EMUZone : Central
Departs from : Palasdhari (PDI)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 09:35Arrives at : 11:45
Total Distance : 103 kmNumber of halts : 0
Total Travel Time : 2h 10mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Palasdhari (PDI) START09:3510 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
1.1Karjat Junction (KJT) 09:3909:3912 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
1.2Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 09:4709:4719 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
1.3Neral Junction (NRL) 09:5609:56116 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
1.4Shelu (SHLU) 10:0110:01120 KmShelu, Maharashtra
1.5Vangani (VGI) 10:0610:06124 KmVangani, Maharashtra
1.6Badlapur (BUD) 10:2010:20135 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
1.7Ambernath (ABH) 10:2910:29143 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
1.8Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 10:3310:33145 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
1.9Vithalwadi (VLDI) 10:3510:35147 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
1.10Kalyan Junction (KYN) 10:3810:38149 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
1.11Thakurli (THK) 10:4210:42153 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
1.12Dombivli (DI) 10:4410:44154 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.13Kopar (KOPR) 10:4610:46156 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.14Diva Junction (DIVA) 10:5110:51160 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.15Mumbra (MBQ) 10:5510:55163 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.16Kalva (KLVA) 11:0011:00167 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.17Thane (TNA) 11:0311:03170 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.18Mulund (MLND) 11:0711:07172 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.19Nahur (NHU) 11:0911:09174 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.20Bhandup (BND) 11:1211:12176 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.21Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 11:1411:14178 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.22Vikhroli (VK) 11:1611:16180 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.23Ghatkopar (GC) 11:2111:21183 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.24Vidyavihar (VVH) 11:2311:23185 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.25Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 11:2411:24186 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.26Kurla Junction (CLA) 11:2611:26187 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.27Mumbai Sion (SIN) 11:2911:29190 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.28Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 11:3211:32192 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.29Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 11:3411:34194 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
1.30Mumbai Parel (PR) 11:3511:35195 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.31Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 11:3811:38197 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.32Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 11:3911:39197 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.33Byculla (BY) 11:4011:40199 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.34Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 11:4211:421100 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.35Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 11:4411:441102 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai CST (CSTM) 11:45STOP1102 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions