New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Express Time Table


Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Express (12287)Return Train : Dehradun-Kochuveli Weekly SF Express (12288)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL)Last Station : Dehradun (DDN)
Departs at : 08:50Arrives at : 22:10
Total Distance : 3157 kmNumber of halts : 21
Total Travel Time : 61h 20mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
16.58Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:2704:2732292 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
16.59Dhuankheri (DKRA) 04:3604:3632302 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
16.60Jhalawar Road (JHW) 04:4204:4232309 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
16.61Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 04:5404:5432321 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
16.62Morak (MKX) 05:0205:0232330 KmMorak, Rajasthan
16.63Kanwalpura (KIW) 05:0805:0832336 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
16.64Dara (DARA) 05:1605:1632345 KmDara, Rajasthan
16.65Ravtha Road (RDT) 05:2805:2832358 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
16.66Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 05:3405:3432365 KmKasar, Rajasthan
16.67Alniya (ALNI) 05:3905:3932370 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
16.68Dadhdevi (DDV) 05:4305:4332374 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
16.69Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 05:5105:5132383 KmKota, Rajasthan
16.70Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 05:5705:5732389 KmKota, Rajasthan
17Kota Junction (KOTA) 06:0006:1010m32392 KmKota, Rajasthan
17.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 06:1206:1232394 KmKota, Rajasthan
17.2Gurla (GQL) 06:1506:1532398 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
17.3Gurla West (GQLW) 06:1606:1632399 KmGurla, Rajasthan
17.4Gurla North (GQLN) 06:1706:1732400 Km
17.5Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 06:2206:2232406 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
17.6Arnetha (ARE) 06:2906:2932414 KmBundi, Rajasthan
17.7Kapren (KPZ) 06:4006:4032426 KmBundi, Rajasthan
17.8Ghataka Varana (GKB) 06:4906:4932436 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
17.9Laban (LBN) 06:5706:5732445 KmBundi, Rajasthan
17.10Lakheri (LKE) 07:0407:0432453 KmBundi, Rajasthan
17.11Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 07:1407:1432464 KmBundi, Rajasthan
17.12Amli (AMLI) 07:2607:2632477 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
17.13Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 07:3307:3332485 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
17.14Kushtala (KTA) 07:4007:4032493 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
17.15Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 07:4607:4632500 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
17.16Ranthambhore (RNT) 07:5607:5632510 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
17.17Mokholi (MXL) 08:0408:0432519 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
17.18Malarna (MLZ) 08:1308:1332530 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
17.19Nomoda (NMD) 08:2008:2032537 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
17.20Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 08:2808:2832547 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
17.21Lalpur Umri (LRU) 08:3808:3832558 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
17.22Gangapur City (GGC) 08:4408:4432564 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
17.23Chhoti Odai (COO) 08:5508:5532577 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
17.24Pilioda (PDZ) 09:0209:0232585 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
17.25Khandip (KNDP) 09:0809:0832591 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
17.26Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 09:1409:1432598 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
17.27Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 09:1909:1932604 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
17.28Hindaun City (HAN) 09:2309:2332608 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
17.29Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 09:3109:3132617 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
17.30Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 09:3509:3532621 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
17.31Dumariya (DY) 09:4509:4532632 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
17.32Bayana Junction (BXN) 09:5309:5332641 KmBayana, Rajasthan
17.33Salabad (SABD) 09:5709:5732646 KmBayana, Rajasthan
17.34Kela Devi (KEV) 10:0310:0332653 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
17.35Pingora (PNGR) 10:1110:1132662 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
17.36Jaicholi (JCU) 10:1610:1632667 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
17.37Sewar (SWAR) 10:2110:2132673 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
17.38Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 10:3010:3032683 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
17.39Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 10:3810:3832691 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
17.40Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 10:4110:4132695 KmRarah, Rajasthan
17.41Jajan Patti (JJA) 10:4510:4532699 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
17.42Churaman Nagri (CRG) 10:5110:5132706 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
17.43Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 10:5210:5232708 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
17.44Mathura Junction (MTJ) 11:0011:0032717 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
17.45Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 11:0311:0332719 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
17.46Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 11:0911:0932727 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
17.47Ajhai (AJH) 11:1911:1932738 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
17.48Chata (CHJ) 11:2811:2832748 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
17.49Kosi Kalan (KSV) 11:3711:3732758 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
17.50Hodal (HDL) 11:4811:4832770 KmFaridabad, Haryana
17.51Banchari (BNCR) 11:5511:5532778 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
17.52Sholaka (SHLK) 11:5811:5832781 KmFaridabad, Haryana
17.53Rundhi (RDE) 12:0712:0732791 KmRundhi, Haryana
17.54Palwal (PWL) 12:1512:1532801 KmPalwal, Haryana
17.55Asaoti (AST) 12:2512:2532812 KmAsaoti, Haryana
17.56Ballabgarh (BVH) 12:3412:3432822 KmFaridabad, Haryana
17.57Faridabad New Town (FDN) 12:3812:3832826 KmFaridabad, Haryana
17.58Faridabad (FDB) 12:4112:4132830 KmFaridabad, Haryana
17.59Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 12:4612:4632835 KmFaridabad, Haryana
17.60Tuglakabad (TKD) 12:5112:5132841 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
17.61Okhla (OKA) 12:5712:5732847 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
18Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 13:0013:2020m32851 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
18.1Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 13:2413:2432853 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
18.2Anand Vihar (ANVR) 13:4013:4032861 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
18.3Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 13:4013:4032861 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
18.4Chander Nagar (CNJ) 13:4413:4432863 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 13:4713:4732864 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 13:5113:5132867 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
19Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 14:0514:072m32874 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.1New Ghaziabad (GZN) 14:1214:1232880 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Guldhar (GUH) 14:1614:1632884 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Duhai (DXH) 14:1914:1932887 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Muradnagar (MUD) 14:2314:2332892 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Modinagar (MDNR) 14:3214:3232902 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 14:3914:3932910 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
19.7Partapur (PRTP) 14:4414:4432915 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
20Meerut City Junction (MTC) 14:5014:522m32921 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Meerut Cantt. (MUT) 14:5814:5832926 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Pabli Khas (PQY) 15:0515:0532930 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Daurala (DRLA) 15:1515:1532937 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 15:2815:2832946 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Khatauli (KAT) 15:4215:4232955 KmKhatauli, Uttar Pradesh
20.6Mansurpur (MSP) 15:5615:5632964 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
20.7Jarauda Nara (JDW) 16:0816:0832972 KmMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
20.8Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 16:1516:1532977 KmMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
20.9Bamanheri (BMHR) 16:2216:2232982 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
20.10Rohana Kalan (RNA) 16:3316:3332989 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
20.11Deoband (DBD) 16:5116:5133001 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.12Talheri Buzurg (THJ) 17:0617:0633011 KmSH 59, Uttar Pradesh
20.13Nangal (NGL) 17:1717:1733018 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.14Tapri Junction (TPZ) 17:3217:3233029 KmTapri -Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.15Baliakheri (BAE) 17:4317:4333036 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.16Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 17:5117:5133041 KmSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
20.17Chodiala (CDL) 17:5917:5933047 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
20.18Iqbalpur (IQB) 18:0918:0933053 KmNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
21Roorkee (RK) 18:2018:255m33061 KmRoorkee, Uttarakhand
21.1Dhandhera (DNRA) 18:3118:3133063 KmRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
21.2Landaura (LDR) 18:4118:4133068 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
21.3Dausni (DSNI) 18:5118:5133073 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
21.4Laksar North Cabin (LRJC) 18:5718:5733076 KmMain Bazar Road, Uttarakhand
21.5Laksar Junction (LRJ) 19:0219:0233078 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
21.6Aithal (ATMO) 19:1719:1733086 KmBaghwanpur Haridwar Rd, Uttarakhand
21.7Pathri (PRI) 19:2919:2933092 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
21.8Ikkar (IKK) 19:3919:3933097 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
21.9Jwalapur (JWP) 19:4919:4933101 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
22Haridwar Junction (HW) 19:5720:025m33105 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
22.1Motichur (MOTC) 20:1320:1333110 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
22.2Raiwala (RWL) 20:3020:3033116 KmRishikesh, Uttarakhand
22.3Kansrao (QSR) 20:5720:5733128 KmDehradun, Uttarakhand
22.4Doiwala (DWO) 21:2121:2133137 KmDehradun, Uttarakhand
22.5Harrawala (HRW) 21:4821:4833148 KmDehradun, Uttarakhand
23Dehradun (DDN) 22:10STOP33157 KmDehradun, Uttarakhand
1Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) START08:5010 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
1.1Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 08:5308:5313 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.2Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 08:5608:5616 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.3Kaniyapuram (KXP) 09:0009:00110 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.4Murukkampuzha (MQU) 09:0409:04114 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
1.5Perunguzhi (PGZ) 09:0709:07117 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
1.6Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 09:1109:11121 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
1.7Kadakavur (KVU) 09:1409:14124 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
1.8Akathumuri (AMY) 09:1609:16127 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
1.9Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 09:2209:22134 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
1.10Edavai (EVA) 09:2609:26137 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
1.11Kappil (KFI) 09:2909:29140 KmKappil, Kerala
1.12Paravur (PVU) 09:3309:33145 KmParavoor, Kerala
1.13Mayyanad (MYY) 09:3709:37148 KmMayyanad, Kerala
1.14Eravipuram (IRP) 09:4109:41153 KmKollam, Kerala
2Kollam Junction (QLN) 09:4509:505m157 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
2.1Perinad (PRND) 09:5709:57166 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
2.2Munroturuttu (MQO) 10:0310:03174 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
2.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 10:0510:05177 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
2.4Karunagappalli (KPY) 10:1110:11184 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
2.5Ochira (OCR) 10:1710:17192 KmClappana, Kerala
2.6Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 10:2210:22198 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
2.7Mavelikara (MVLK) 10:2810:281106 KmMavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249, Kerala
2.8Cheriyanad (CYN) 10:3310:331112 KmCherianad, Kerala
3Chengannur (CNGR) 10:3810:402m1118 KmPh: 0479-2452340, Kerala
3.1Tiruvalla (TRVL) 10:5210:521127 KmPh: 0469-2601314, Kerala
3.2Changanassery (CGY) 11:0211:021135 KmPh: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
3.3Chingavanam (CGV) 11:1611:161146 KmChingavanam, Kerala
4Kottayam (KTYM) 11:2511:305m1153 KmTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
4.1Kumaranallur (KFQ) 11:3511:351156 KmKottayam, Kerala
4.2Ettumanur (ETM) 11:4511:451163 KmKottayam, Kerala
4.3Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 11:5611:561171 KmKottayam, Kerala
4.4Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 12:0112:011175 KmKaduthuruthi, Kerala
4.5Vaikom Road (VARD) 12:0512:051178 Km, Kerala
4.6Piravom Road (PVRD) 12:1412:141184 KmKottayam, Kerala
4.7Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 12:2312:231191 KmKanjiramattom, Kerala
4.8Mulanturutti (MNTT) 12:3112:311196 KmErnakualm-682314, Kerala
4.9Chottanikkara Road (KFE) 12:3612:361199 KmErnakulam, Kerala
4.10Thrippunithura (TRTR) 12:4112:411203 KmErnakulam, Kerala
4.11Ernakulam D Cabin (ERSD) 12:5112:511210 KmErnakulam, Kerala
5Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 12:5513:005m1213 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
5.1Idappally (IPL) 13:0713:071219 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
5.2Kalamassery (KLMR) 13:1213:121224 KmErnakulam, Kerala
5.3Aluva (AWY) 13:1813:181230 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
5.4Chovvara (CWR) 13:2213:221233 KmAluva, Kerala
5.5Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 13:2813:281239 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
5.6Karukkutty (KUC) 13:3313:331244 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
5.7Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 13:3813:381248 KmKoratty, Kerala
5.8Divine Nagar (DINR) 13:4213:421252 KmThrissur, Kerala
5.9Chalakkudy (CKI) 13:4413:441254 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
5.10Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 13:5113:511261 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
5.11Nellayi (NYI) 13:5813:581267 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
5.12Pudukkad (PUK) 14:0214:021271 KmPudukad, Kerala
5.13Ollur (OLR) 14:1014:101278 KmThrissur, Kerala
6Thrissur (TCR) 14:1714:203m1284 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
6.1Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 14:2314:231287 KmThrissur, Kerala
6.2Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 14:3414:341294 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
6.3Wadakkanchery (WKI) 14:4514:451301 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
6.4Mullurkara (MUC) 14:5814:581309 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
6.5Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 15:0515:051314 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
7Shoranur Junction (SRR) 15:1015:155m1317 KmShoranur, Kerala
7.1Shoranur B-Cabin (SRRB) 15:1515:151318 KmShoranur, Kerala
7.2Karakkad (KRKD) 15:2115:211323 KmKondayur Rd, Kerala
7.3Pattambi (PTB) 15:2615:261329 KmPattambi, Kerala
7.4Kodumunda (KODN) 15:3115:311334 KmThrithala, Kerala
7.5Pallippuram (PUM) 15:3515:351338 KmPalakkad, Kerala
7.6Perssannur (PEU) 15:4115:411343 KmKoodallur, Kerala
7.7Kuttippuram (KTU) 15:4515:451347 KmKuttippuram, Kerala
7.8Tirunnavaya (TUA) 15:5115:511354 KmThirunavaya, Kerala
7.9Tirur (TIR) 15:5915:591362 KmTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
7.10Tanur (TA) 16:0716:071370 KmMalappuram, Kerala
7.11Parappangadi (PGI) 16:1516:151378 KmParappanangadi, Kerala
7.12Vallikunnu (VLI) 16:2016:201383 KmVallikkunnu, Kerala
7.13Kadalundi (KN) 16:2616:261389 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
7.14Ferok (FK) 16:3016:301394 KmFeroke, Kerala
7.15Kallayi Kozhikode South (KUL) 16:3816:381402 KmCalicut, Kerala
8Kozhikode Main (CLT) 16:4016:455m1404 KmCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
8.1Vellayil (VLL) 16:4716:471405 KmCalicut, Kerala
8.2West Hill (WH) 16:4916:491408 KmCalicut, Kerala
8.3Elattur (ETR) 16:5616:561415 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
8.4Chemancheri (CMC) 17:0317:031423 KmDist. Kozhikode, Kerala
8.5Koyilandy (QLD) 17:0817:081428 KmQuilandi, Kerala
8.6Vellarakkad (VEK) 17:1317:131433 KmVellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
8.7Tikkotti (TKT) 17:1717:171437 KmThikkodi, Kerala
8.8Payyoli (PYOL) 17:2017:201440 KmPayyoli, Kerala
8.9Iringal (IGL) 17:2617:261446 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
8.10Vadakara (BDJ) 17:2917:291450 KmCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
8.11Nadapuram Road (NAU) 17:3417:341455 KmMadappallly, Kerala
8.12Mukkali (MUKE) 17:3817:381459 KmChombala, Kerala
8.13Mahe (MAHE) 17:4117:411463 KmMahe, Puducherry
8.14Jagannath Temple Gate (JGE) 17:4817:481470 KmMahe, Kerala
8.15Thalassery (TLY) 17:5017:501472 KmKannur, Kerala
8.16Dharmadam (DMD) 17:5517:551476 KmKannur District, Kerala
8.17Edakkad (ETK) 17:5817:581480 KmNH 17, Kerala
8.18Kannur South (CS) 18:0718:071489 KmKannur, Kerala
9Kannur Main (CAN) 18:1018:155m1493 KmKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
9.1Chirakkal (CQL) 18:1918:191497 KmKannur district, Kerala
9.2Valapattanam (VAPM) 18:2018:201500 KmKannur District, Kerala
9.3Pappinisseri (PPNS) 18:2118:211501 KmKannur District, Kerala
9.4Kannapuram (KPQ) 18:2618:261507 KmKannur District, Kerala
9.5Payangadi (PAZ) 18:3118:311515 KmKannur District, Kerala
9.6Ezhimala (ELM) 18:3818:381523 KmKannur District, Kerala
9.7Payyanur (PAY) 18:4018:401526 KmKannur District, Kerala
9.8Trikkarippur (TKQ) 18:4518:451532 KmKasargod district, Kerala
9.9Chandera (CDRA) 18:4818:481537 KmKasaragod, Kerala
9.10Charvattur (CHV) 18:5118:511541 KmKasaragod district, Kerala
9.11Nileshwar (NLE) 18:5518:551546 KmNileswaram, Kerala
9.12Kanhangad (KZE) 19:0219:021556 KmKanhangad, Kerala
9.13Bekal Fort (BFR) 19:0819:081564 KmPallikere, Kerala
9.14Kottikkulam (KQK) 19:1219:121569 KmBekal, Kerala
9.15Kalanad Halt (KLAD) 19:1719:171576 KmKasaragod, Kerala
10Kasaragod (KGQ) 19:1919:201m1579 KmTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
10.1Kumbala (KMQ) 19:3719:371591 KmKumbla, Kerala
10.2Uppala (UAA) 19:5119:511601 KmKasaragod District, Kerala
10.3Manjeshwar (MJS) 20:0120:011608 KmManjeshwar, Kerala
10.4Ullal (ULL) 20:1620:161618 KmSomeshwar, Karnataka
10.5Tokkottu (TKOT) 20:2120:211621 KmTokkottu, Karnataka
11Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 20:3020:4010m1628 KmMangalore - 575007, Karnataka
11.1Thokur (TOK) 20:5720:571644 KmMangalore, Karnataka
11.2Surathkal (SL) 21:0221:021648 KmSurathkal, Karnataka
11.3Mulki (MULK) 21:1121:111657 KmMulki, Karnataka
11.4Nandikoor (NAND) 21:1921:191665 KmNandikur, Karnataka
11.5Padubidri (PDD) 21:2921:291674 KmUdupi Dist, Karnataka
11.6Innanje (INJ) 21:3521:351680 Km
11.7Udupi (UD) 21:4521:451690 KmUdupi, Karnataka
11.8Barkur (BKJ) 22:0322:031706 KmUdupi, Karnataka
11.9Kundapura (KUDA) 22:1922:191722 KmBasrur, Karnataka
11.10Senapura (SEN) 22:3122:311733 KmUdupi, Karnataka
11.11Bijoor (BIJR) 22:4822:481750 KmUdupi, Karnataka
11.12Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 22:5422:541756 KmPh No:09686683919, Karnataka
11.13Shiroor (SHMI) 23:0323:031764 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
11.14Bhatkal (BTJL) 23:1023:101771 KmBhatkal, Karnataka
11.15Chitrapur Halt (CTTP) 23:1723:171778 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
11.16Murdeshwar (MRDW) 23:2623:261786 KmMurudeshwara, Karnataka
11.17Manki Halt (MANK) 23:3923:391798 KmManki, Karnataka
11.18Honnavar (HNA) 23:5323:531812 KmHonnavar, Karnataka
11.19Kumta (KT) 00:0800:082826 KmKumta - 581362, Karnataka
11.20Gokarna Road (GOK) 00:2800:282845 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
11.21Ankola (ANKL) 00:3600:362853 KmAnkola, Karnataka
11.22Harwada (HAA) 00:5100:512867 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Karnataka
11.23Karwar (KAWR) 01:0601:062881 KmKarwar, Karnataka
11.24Asnoti (AT) 01:1401:142888 KmAsnoti - 581317, Karnataka
11.25Loliem (LOL) 01:2401:242898 KmCanacona Taluk, Goa
11.26Canacona (CNO) 01:3401:342908 KmPh:-0832-2643644., Goa
11.27Balli (BLLI) 01:5201:522924 KmBali - 403703, Goa
12Madgaon Junction (MAO) 02:1002:2010m2942 KmMadgaon 403601, Goa
12.1Suravali (SRVX) 02:2502:252945 KmMargao, Goa
12.2Majorda (MJO) 02:2802:282948 KmSouth Goa 403713, Goa
12.3Verna (VEN) 02:3502:352953 KmDist. South Goa 403722, Goa
12.4Karmali (KRMI) 02:5602:562969 KmNorth Goa 403402, Goa
12.5Thivim (THVM) 03:1903:192987 KmThivim - 403502, Goa
12.6Pernem (PERN) 03:3303:332998 KmPernem - 403512, Goa
12.7Madure (MADR) 03:4703:4721008 KmMadure - 416514, Maharashtra
12.8Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 03:5803:5821016 KmDist. Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
12.9Zarap (ZARP) 04:1104:1121027 KmZarap - 416510, Maharashtra
12.10Kudal (KUDL) 04:2504:2521037 KmKudal - 416520, Maharashtra
12.11Sindhudurg (SNDD) 04:3904:3921048 KmSindhudurg - 416534, Maharashtra
12.12Kankavali (KKW) 05:0205:0221065 KmKankavli - 416602, Maharashtra
12.13Nandgaon Road (NAN) 05:2205:2221081 KmNandagaon - 416601, Maharashtra
12.14Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 05:4305:4321096 KmVaibhavwadi - 416810, Maharashtra
12.15Rajapur Road (RAJP) 06:0506:0521113 KmRajapur - 416702, Maharashtra
12.16Vilavade (VID) 06:2706:2721130 KmVilavade - 415643, Maharashtra
12.17Adavali (ADVI) 06:4706:4721145 KmAdavali - 416712, Maharashtra
12.18Nivasar (NIV) 07:0807:0821162 KmNivsar - 415803, Maharashtra
12.19Ratnagiri (RN) 07:2807:2821177 KmRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
12.20Bhoke (BOKE) 07:3707:3721183 KmBhoke - 415639, Maharashtra
12.21Ukshi (UKC) 07:5407:5421196 KmDist. Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
12.22Sangameshwar Road (SGR) 08:1208:1221210 KmSangameshwar - 415611, Maharashtra
12.23Aravali Road (AVRD) 08:3808:3821230 KmAravali - 415608, Maharashtra
12.24Savarda (SVX) 08:4308:4321234 KmSavarda - 415606, Maharashtra
12.25Kamathe (KMAH) 08:5508:5521242 KmKamathe - 415605, Maharashtra
12.26Chiplun (CHI) 09:0709:0721252 KmChiplun, Maharashtra
12.27Anjani (ANO) 09:2909:2921268 KmAnjani, Maharashtra
12.28Khed (KHED) 09:4609:4621282 KmKhed, Maharashtra
12.29Diwan Khavati (DWV) 10:0910:0921299 KmDiwan Khavati - 415640, Maharashtra
12.30Vinhere (VINH) 10:2310:2321309 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
12.31Karanjadi (KFD) 10:3310:3321317 KmKaranjadi - 402301, Maharashtra
12.32Sape Wamne (SAPE) 10:4410:4421326 KmSH 70, Maharashtra
12.33Veer (VEER) 10:5410:5421333 KmVeer, Maharashtra
12.34Goregaon Road Halt (GNO) 11:0211:0221339 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
12.35Mangaon (MNI) 11:1611:1621350 KmMangaon - 402104, Maharashtra
12.36Indapur (INP) 11:2411:2421356 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
12.37Kolad (KOL) 11:3811:3821367 KmKolad, Maharashtra
12.38Roha (ROHA) 11:5611:5621380 KmRoha, Maharashtra
12.39Nidi (NIDI) 12:0112:0121384 KmRoha, Maharashtra
12.40Nagothane (NGTN) 12:1312:1321393 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
12.41Kasu (KASU) 12:3012:3021407 KmKasu, Maharashtra
12.42Pen (PEN) 12:4912:4921421 KmPen, Maharashtra
12.43Hamarapur (HMRR) 13:0213:0221431 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
12.44Jite (JITE) 13:0913:0921436 KmJite, Maharashtra
12.45Apta (APTA) 13:1513:1521441 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
12.46Rasayani (RSYI) 13:1913:1921444 KmRasayani, Maharashtra
12.47Somatne (SMNE) 13:2813:2821451 KmKolkhe Village, Maharashtra
13Panvel Junction (PNVL) 13:3513:405m21456 KmPanvel, Maharashtra
13.1Kalamboli (KLMC) 13:5013:5021461 KmNavi Mumbai., Maharashtra
13.2Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) 13:5113:5121462 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
13.3Navade Road (NVRD) 13:5413:5421463 KmGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
13.4Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 14:0114:0121467 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
13.5Nilaje (NIIJ) 14:1714:1721475 KmNilaje, Maharashtra
13.6Dativli (DTVL) 14:2614:2621480 KmKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
13.7Kopar (KOPR) 14:3714:3721486 KmKopar, Maharashtra
13.8Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 14:5314:5321494 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
13.9Kharbav (KHBV) 15:0815:0821502 KmThane, Maharashtra
13.10Kaman Road (KARD) 15:2415:2421510 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
13.11Juchandra (JCNR) 15:3515:3521516 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
14Vasai Road (BSR) 15:4515:505m21521 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
14.1Nallasopara (NSP) 15:5515:5521525 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
14.2Virar (VR) 15:5915:5921529 KmThane, Maharashtra
14.3Vaitarna (VTN) 16:0916:0921538 KmThane, Maharashtra
14.4Saphale (SAH) 16:1716:1721546 KmThane, Maharashtra
14.5Kelve Road (KLV) 16:2416:2421552 KmThane, Maharashtra
14.6Palghar (PLG) 16:3316:3321561 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
14.7Umroli (UOI) 16:4016:4021567 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
14.8Boisar (BOR) 16:4616:4621572 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
14.9Vangaon (VGN) 16:5616:5621581 KmThane, Maharashtra
14.10Dahanu Road (DRD) 17:0917:0921594 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
14.11Gholvad (GVD) 17:2117:2121605 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
14.12Bordi Road (BRRD) 17:2717:2721610 KmBordi, Maharashtra
14.13Umbargam Road (UBR) 17:3117:3121614 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
14.14Sanjan (SJN) 17:3717:3721619 KmSanjan, Gujarat
14.15Bhilad (BLD) 17:5017:5021631 KmBhilad, Gujarat
14.16Karambeli (KEB) 17:5517:5521636 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
14.17Vapi (VAPI) 18:0218:0221642 KmVapi, Gujarat
14.18Bagwada (BAGD) 18:1018:1021649 KmNH8, Gujarat
14.19Udvada (UVD) 18:1318:1321652 KmUdvada, Gujarat
14.20Pardi (PAD) 18:1918:1921658 KmValsad, Gujarat
14.21Atul (ATUL) 18:2418:2421662 KmValsad, Gujarat
14.22Valsad (BL) 18:3118:3121668 KmValsad, Gujarat
14.23Dungri (DGI) 18:4118:4121677 KmNH 8, Gujarat
14.24Joravasan (JRS) 18:4618:4621682 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
14.25Bilimora Junction (BIM) 18:5118:5121686 KmBilimora, Gujarat
14.26Amalsad (AML) 18:5718:5721692 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
14.27Ancheli (ACL) 19:0119:0121696 KmNavsari, Gujarat
14.28Vedchha (VDH) 19:0419:0421699 KmNavsari, Gujarat
14.29Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 19:1019:1021704 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
14.30Navsari (NVS) 19:1419:1421707 KmNavsari, Gujarat
14.31Maroli (MRL) 19:2319:2321716 KmMaroli, Gujarat
14.32Sachin (SCH) 19:3019:3021722 KmSachin, Gujarat
14.33Bhestan (BHET) 19:3619:3621728 KmSurat, Gujarat
14.34Udhna Junction (UDN) 19:4219:4221733 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
15Surat (ST) 19:4619:482m21737 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
15.1Utran (URN) 19:5219:5221741 KmSurat, Gujarat
15.2Kosad (KSE) 19:5519:5521744 KmSurat, Gujarat
15.3Gothangam (GTX) 19:5819:5821748 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
15.4Sayan (SYN) 20:0120:0121751 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
15.5Kudsad (KDSD) 20:0820:0821758 KmNH 8, Gujarat
15.6Kim (KIM) 20:1020:1021761 KmNH 8, Gujarat
15.7Kosamba Junction (KSB) 20:1820:1821768 KmKosamba, Gujarat
15.8Hathuran (HAT) 20:2220:2221773 KmKosamba, Gujarat
15.9Panoli (PAO) 20:2520:2521777 KmPanoli, Gujarat
15.10Sanjali (SNJL) 20:2920:2921781 KmPanoli, Gujarat
15.11Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 20:3520:3521787 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
15.12Bharuch Junction (BH) 20:4420:4421796 KmBharuch, Gujarat
15.13Chavaj (CVJ) 20:4820:4821801 KmBharuch, Gujarat
15.14Nabipur (NIU) 20:5520:5521808 KmNabipur, Gujarat
15.15Varediya (VRE) 21:0121:0121815 KmNH 8, Gujarat
15.16Palej (PLJ) 21:0821:0821822 KmPalej, Gujarat
15.17Lakodara (LKD) 21:1421:1421829 KmNH 8, Gujarat
15.18Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 21:2221:2221837 KmKarjan, Gujarat
15.19Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 21:2221:2221837 KmKarjan, Gujarat
15.20Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 21:2921:2921845 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
15.21Itola (ITA) 21:3321:3321849 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
15.22Varnama (VRM) 21:3721:3721852 KmVadodara, Gujarat
15.23Makarpura (MPR) 21:4221:4221858 KmVadodara, Gujarat
15.24Vishvamitri (VS) 21:4721:4721864 KmVadodara, Gujarat
16Vadodara Junction (BRC) 21:5021:522m21867 KmVadodara, Gujarat
16.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 21:5321:5321867 KmVadodara, Gujarat
16.2Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 21:5821:5821873 KmVadodara, Gujarat
16.3Chhayapuri (CYI) 22:0122:0121876 KmNE 1, Gujarat
16.4Pilol (PIO) 22:0222:0221878 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
16.5Alindra Road (AIR) 22:1122:1121888 KmAlindra, Gujarat
16.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 22:1722:1721893 KmVadodara, Gujarat
16.7Lotana (LAN) 22:2422:2421902 KmSH 150, Gujarat
16.8Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 22:2722:2721905 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
16.9Bakrol (BKRL) 22:3322:3321911 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
16.10Derol (DRL) 22:3922:3921917 KmKalol, Gujarat
16.11Kharsaliya (KRSA) 22:5122:5121930 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
16.12Godhra Junction (GDA) 23:0123:0121941 KmGodhra, Gujarat
16.13Kansudhi (KIZ) 23:0523:0521945 KmGodhra, Gujarat
16.14Chanchelav (CCL) 23:1123:1121952 KmNH 59, Gujarat
16.15Sant Road (SAT) 23:2023:2021961 KmOrwara, Gujarat
16.16Piplod Junction (PPD) 23:3123:3121973 KmPiplod, Gujarat
16.17Limkheda (LMK) 23:3823:3821981 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
16.18Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 23:4623:4621990 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
16.19Usra (USRA) 23:5223:5221996 KmDahod, Gujarat
16.20Jekot (JKT) 23:5723:5722002 KmDahod, Gujarat
16.21Rentia (RET) 00:0300:0332007 KmDahod, Gujarat
16.22Dahod (DHD) 00:0700:0732012 KmDahod, Gujarat
16.23Dhamarda (DHMA) 00:1200:1232017 KmDahod, Gujarat
16.24Bordi (BIO) 00:1700:1732023 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
16.25Anas (ANAS) 00:2400:2432031 KmNH 59, Gujarat
16.26Meghnagar (MGN) 00:3800:3832045 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
16.27Thandla Road (THDR) 00:4500:4532053 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
16.28Bajrangarh (BJG) 00:5200:5232060 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
16.29Panch Pipila (PCN) 00:5800:5832067 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
16.30Amargarh (AGR) 01:0501:0532074 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
16.31Bamnia (BMI) 01:1101:1132081 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
16.32Bhairongarh (BOG) 01:2701:2732099 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
16.33Raoti (RTI) 01:3201:3232104 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
16.34Bildi (BILD) 01:3401:3432106 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
16.35Morwani (MRN) 01:4501:4532117 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
16.36Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 01:5101:5132124 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
16.37Ratlam Junction (RTM) 01:5201:5232126 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
16.38Ratlam (RTLM) 01:5201:5232126 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
16.39Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 01:5501:5532129 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
16.40Bangrod (BOD) 02:0202:0232135 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
16.41Runkhera (RNH) 02:0802:0832143 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
16.42Khachrod (KUH) 02:1802:1832153 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
16.43Berawanya (BRNA) 02:2302:2332159 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
16.44Nagda Junction (NAD) 02:3102:3132167 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
16.45Rohal Khurd (RLK) 02:4102:4132178 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
16.46Mahidpur Road (MEP) 02:4702:4732184 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
16.47Luni Richha (LNR) 02:5702:5732195 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
16.48Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 03:0903:0932208 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
16.49Thuria (THUR) 03:1603:1632216 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
16.50Talavli (TLZ) 03:2403:2432225 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
16.51Chau Mahla (CMU) 03:2903:2932230 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
16.52Nathukheri (NKH) 03:3803:3832240 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
16.53Suwasra (SVA) 03:4303:4332245 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
16.54Hanspura (HNU) 03:5103:5132254 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
16.55Shamgarh (SGZ) 03:5603:5632259 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
16.56Garot (GOH) 04:1504:1532279 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
16.57Kurlas (KRLS) 04:1704:1732281 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions