New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kochuveli – Santragachi Superfast Puja Special Time Table


Kochuveli – Santragachi Superfast Puja Special (06318)Return Train : Santragachi – Kochuveli Superfast Puja Special (06317)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL)Last Station : Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC)
Departs at : 08:45Arrives at : 07:10
Total Distance : 2566 kmNumber of halts : 34
Total Travel Time : 46h 25mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) START08:4510 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
1.1Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 08:4808:4813 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.2Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 08:5208:5216 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.3Kaniyapuram (KXP) 08:5608:56110 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.4Murukkampuzha (MQU) 09:0009:00114 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
1.5Perunguzhi (PGZ) 09:0309:03117 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
1.6Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 09:0809:08121 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
1.7Kadakavur (KVU) 09:1109:11124 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
1.8Akathumuri (AMY) 09:1409:14127 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
1.9Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 09:2009:20134 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
1.10Edavai (EVA) 09:2409:24137 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
1.11Kappil (KFI) 09:2709:27140 KmKappil, Kerala
1.12Paravur (PVU) 09:3209:32145 KmParavoor, Kerala
1.13Mayyanad (MYY) 09:3609:36148 KmMayyanad, Kerala
1.14Eravipuram (IRP) 09:4009:40153 KmKollam, Kerala
2Kollam Junction (QLN) 09:4509:505m157 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
2.1Perinad (PRND) 09:5609:56166 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
2.2Munroturuttu (MQO) 10:0110:01174 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
2.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 10:0310:03177 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
2.4Karunagappalli (KPY) 10:0910:09184 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
2.5Ochira (OCR) 10:1410:14192 KmClappana, Kerala
3Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 10:1810:202m198 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
4Mavelikara (MVLK) 10:2810:302m1106 KmMavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249, Kerala
4.1Cheriyanad (CYN) 10:3410:341112 KmCherianad, Kerala
5Chengannur (CNGR) 10:3810:402m1118 KmPh: 0479-2452340, Kerala
6Tiruvalla (TRVL) 10:4810:502m1127 KmPh: 0469-2601314, Kerala
6.1Changanassery (CGY) 11:0111:011135 KmPh: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
6.2Chingavanam (CGV) 11:1511:151146 KmChingavanam, Kerala
7Kottayam (KTYM) 11:2511:305m1153 KmTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
7.1Kumaranallur (KFQ) 11:3511:351156 KmKottayam, Kerala
7.2Ettumanur (ETM) 11:4411:441163 KmKottayam, Kerala
7.3Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 11:5511:551171 KmKottayam, Kerala
7.4Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 11:5911:591175 KmKaduthuruthi, Kerala
7.5Vaikom Road (VARD) 12:0312:031178 Km, Kerala
7.6Piravom Road (PVRD) 12:1212:121184 KmKottayam, Kerala
7.7Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 12:2012:201191 KmKanjiramattom, Kerala
7.8Mulanturutti (MNTT) 12:2712:271196 KmErnakualm-682314, Kerala
7.9Chottanikkara Road (KFE) 12:3212:321199 KmErnakulam, Kerala
7.10Thrippunithura (TRTR) 12:3712:371203 KmErnakulam, Kerala
7.11Ernakulam D Cabin (ERSD) 12:4612:461210 KmErnakulam, Kerala
8Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 12:5013:0515m1213 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
8.1Idappally (IPL) 13:1213:121219 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
8.2Kalamassery (KLMR) 13:1813:181224 KmErnakulam, Kerala
9Aluva (AWY) 13:2513:272m1230 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
9.1Chovvara (CWR) 13:3113:311233 KmAluva, Kerala
9.2Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 13:4013:401239 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
9.3Karukkutty (KUC) 13:4613:461244 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
9.4Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 13:5213:521248 KmKoratty, Kerala
9.5Divine Nagar (DINR) 13:5813:581252 KmThrissur, Kerala
9.6Chalakkudy (CKI) 14:0114:011254 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
9.7Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 14:0914:091261 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
9.8Nellayi (NYI) 14:1814:181267 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
9.9Pudukkad (PUK) 14:2314:231271 KmPudukad, Kerala
9.10Ollur (OLR) 14:3314:331278 KmThrissur, Kerala
10Thrissur (TCR) 14:4214:453m1284 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
10.1Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 14:4814:481287 KmThrissur, Kerala
10.2Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 14:5614:561294 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
10.3Wadakkanchery (WKI) 15:0515:051301 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
10.4Mullurkara (MUC) 15:1515:151309 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
10.5Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 15:2015:201314 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
10.6Mannanur (MNUR) 15:2915:291322 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
10.7Ottappalam (OTP) 15:3815:381329 KmOttapalam, Kerala
10.8Palappuram (PLPM) 15:4315:431333 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
10.9Lakkidi (LDY) 15:4715:471336 KmPalakkad, Kerala
10.10Mankara (MNY) 15:5615:561344 KmPalakkad, Kerala
10.11Parli (PLL) 16:0516:051352 KmPalakkad, Kerala
11Palakkad Junction (PGT) 16:1516:2510m1360 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
11.1Kottekad (KTKU) 16:3316:331367 KmPalakkad, Kerala
11.2Kanjikode (KJKD) 16:4116:411374 KmPalakkad, Kerala
11.3Chullimada (CLMD) 16:5016:501382 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
11.4Walayar (WRA) 16:5516:551386 KmPalakkad, Kerala
11.5Ettimadai (ETMD) 17:0617:061395 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
11.6Madukarai (MDKI) 17:1217:121400 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
11.7Podanur Junction (PTJ) 17:2317:231410 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
12Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 17:3017:355m1416 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
12.1Coimbatore North (CBF) 17:3717:371419 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
12.2Pilamedu (PLMD) 17:4317:431425 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
12.3Singanallur (SHI) 17:4717:471430 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
12.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 17:5017:501434 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
12.5Sulur Road (SUU) 17:5617:561440 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
12.6Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 18:0318:031449 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
12.7Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 18:1118:111458 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
13Tiruppur (TUP) 18:1818:202m1467 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
13.1Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 18:3018:301477 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
13.2Uttukuli (UKL) 18:3418:341480 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
13.3Vijayamangalam (VZ) 18:4318:431490 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
13.4Ingur (IGR) 18:5118:511498 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
13.5Perundurai (PY) 18:5718:571503 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
13.6Totiyapalayam (TPM) 19:0419:041510 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
14Erode Junction (ED) 19:1019:155m1516 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
14.1Kaveri (CV) 19:2019:201521 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
14.2Anangur (ANU) 19:3019:301532 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
14.3Sankaridurg (SGE) 19:3719:371539 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
14.4Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 19:4219:421545 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
14.5Magudanchavadi (DC) 19:5419:541557 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
14.6Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 20:0120:011564 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
14.7Virapandy Road (VRPD) 20:0520:051568 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
14.8Neykkarapatti (NEA) 20:0820:081571 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
15Salem Junction (SA) 20:1520:205m1578 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
15.1Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 20:2320:231581 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
15.2Karuppur (KPPR) 20:2520:251585 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
15.3Tinnappatti (TNT) 20:3320:331595 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
15.4Danishpet (DSPT) 20:3920:391602 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
15.5Lokur (LCR) 20:4720:471611 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
15.6Bommidi (BQI) 20:5520:551621 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
15.7Buddireddippati (BDY) 21:0321:031631 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.8Thonganur (TNGR) 21:0821:081638 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
15.9Morappur (MAP) 21:1321:131644 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
15.10Doddampatti (DPI) 21:1921:191651 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
15.11Dasampatti (DST) 21:2621:261659 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
15.12Samalpatti (SLY) 21:3321:331668 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
15.13Kunnathur (KNNT) 21:3821:381674 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.14Kagankarai (KEY) 21:4321:431680 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
15.15Molakarampatti (MOLK) 21:4821:481687 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.16Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 21:5221:521691 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
16Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 21:5822:002m1698 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
16.1Kettandapatti (KDY) 22:0622:061705 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
16.2Vaniyambadi (VN) 22:1322:131714 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
16.3Vinnamangalam (VGM) 22:1922:191722 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
16.4Ambur (AB) 22:2622:261730 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
16.5Pachachakupam (PCKM) 22:3022:301736 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
16.6Melpatti (MPI) 22:3522:351742 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
16.7Valathoor (VLT) 22:4022:401748 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
16.8Melalathur (MEH) 22:4422:441753 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
16.9Gudiyattam (GYM) 22:4822:481758 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
16.10Kavanur (KVN) 22:5322:531764 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
16.11Virinchipuram (VJ) 22:5822:581770 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
16.12Latteri (LTI) 23:0223:021774 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
17Katpadi Junction (KPD) 23:0823:102m1782 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
17.1Sevur (SVUR) 23:1523:151788 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
17.2Tiruvalam (THL) 23:2023:201794 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
17.3Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 23:2423:241799 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
17.4Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 23:3123:311807 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
17.5Marudalam (MRLM) 23:3623:361812 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
17.6Thalangai (TUG) 23:3823:381814 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
17.7Sholinghur (SHU) 23:4423:441821 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
17.8Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 23:4723:471825 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
17.9Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 23:5323:531831 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
17.10Chitteri (CTRE) 23:5523:551834 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
17.11Melpakkam (MLPM) 00:0200:022842 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
18Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 00:0300:052m2843 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
18.1Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 00:1200:122849 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
18.2Mosur (MSU) 00:1400:142851 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
18.3Tiruvalangadu (TO) 00:1700:172853 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
18.4Manur (MAF) 00:2300:232859 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
18.5Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 00:2600:262861 KmKadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
18.6Kadambattur (KBT) 00:3000:302864 KmKadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
18.7Egattur Halt (EGT) 00:3300:332867 KmEgattur, Tamil Nadu
18.8Tiruvallur (TRL) 00:3600:362870 KmTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
18.9Putlur Halt (PTLR) 00:4000:402873 KmPutlur, Tamil Nadu
18.10Sevvapet Road (SVR) 00:4300:432876 KmSevvapet, Tamil Nadu
18.11Veppampattu (VEU) 00:4700:472879 KmChennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
18.12Tiruninravur (TI) 00:5100:512883 KmThirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
18.13Nemilicherry Halt (NEC) 00:5300:532885 KmNemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
18.14Pattabiram West (PRWS) 00:5400:542885 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
18.15Pattabiram (PAB) 00:5600:562887 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
18.16Hindu College (HC) 00:5700:572888 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
18.17Avadi (AVD) 01:0001:002891 KmPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
18.18Annanur (ANNR) 01:0401:042893 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
18.19Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 01:0501:052894 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
18.20Ambattur (ABU) 01:0701:072896 KmAmbatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
18.21Pattaravakkam (PVM) 01:0901:092898 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
18.22Korattur (KOTR) 01:1101:112900 KmKorattur, Tamil Nadu
18.23Villivakkam (VLK) 01:1401:142902 Kmchennai central, Tamil Nadu
18.24Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 01:1601:162904 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
18.25Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 01:1801:182906 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
18.26Perambur (PER) 01:1901:192906 KmChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
18.27Vyasarpadi (VPY) 01:2001:202907 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
18.28Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 01:2001:202908 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
18.29Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 01:2201:222910 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
19Chennai Central (MAS) 01:2501:5025m2912 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
19.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 01:5101:512912 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
19.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 01:5201:522914 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
19.3Korukkupet (KOK) 01:5401:542916 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
19.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 01:5501:552917 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
19.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 01:5701:572918 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
19.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 01:5901:592921 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
19.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 02:0202:022923 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
19.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 02:0502:052926 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
19.9Ennore (ENR) 02:0602:062928 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
19.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 02:1102:112932 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
19.11Attipattu (AIP) 02:1202:122934 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
19.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 02:1402:142935 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
19.13Minjur (MJR) 02:1602:162938 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
19.14Anuppambattu (APB) 02:2102:212942 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
19.15Ponneri (PON) 02:2502:252946 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
19.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 02:3202:322953 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
19.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 02:3802:382959 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
19.18Elavur (ELR) 02:4402:442964 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
19.19Arambakkam (AKM) 02:5402:542974 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
19.20Tada (TADA) 03:0103:012982 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
19.21Akkampet (AKAT) 03:1103:112991 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
19.22Sullurupeta (SPE) 03:1403:142994 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
19.23Polireddipalem (PEL) 03:2203:2221002 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
19.24Doravari Chatram (DVR) 03:2503:2521005 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.25Nayadupeta (NYP) 03:4203:4221021 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
19.26Pedapariya (PYA) 03:5503:5521034 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
19.27Odur (ODUR) 04:0104:0121041 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
20Gudur Junction (GDR) 04:1004:155m21049 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Manubolu (MBL) 04:2104:2121059 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 04:2404:2421064 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 04:2804:2821071 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 04:3404:3421080 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Nellore South (NLS) 04:3704:3721086 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
21Nellore (NLR) 04:3804:402m21088 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Padugupadu (PGU) 04:4304:4321092 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 04:4904:4921099 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Talamanchi (TMC) 04:5304:5321104 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Alluru Road (AXR) 05:0205:0221115 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 05:0705:0721122 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
21.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 05:1105:1121126 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.7Kavali (KVZ) 05:2005:2021138 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
21.8Tettu (TTU) 05:3205:3221153 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 05:4305:4321166 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
21.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 05:5105:5121176 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
21.11Tanguturu (TNR) 05:5805:5821186 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
21.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 06:0506:0521194 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
22Ongole (OGL) 06:1306:152m21204 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Karavadi (KRV) 06:2206:2221213 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 06:2706:2721219 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 06:2906:2921222 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 06:3206:3221227 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 06:3806:3821233 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
22.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 06:4106:4121238 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
22.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 06:4406:4421242 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
22.8Vetapalem (VTM) 06:4706:4721246 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
22.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 06:5106:5121250 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
22.10Chirala (CLX) 06:5306:5321254 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
22.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 06:5606:5621258 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
22.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 06:5706:5721258 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
22.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 06:5906:5921261 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
22.14Bapatla (BPP) 07:0507:0521269 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
22.15Appikatla (APL) 07:1207:1221277 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22.16Machavaram (MCVM) 07:1707:1721284 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
22.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 07:2107:2121289 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
22.18Modukuru (MDKU) 07:2607:2621296 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
22.19Tsunduru (TSR) 07:2907:2921300 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
23Tenali Junction (TEL) 07:3807:402m21311 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Kolakalur (KLX) 07:5007:5021317 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
23.2Duggirala (DIG) 07:5607:5621321 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Chiluvur (CLVR) 08:0508:0521327 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
23.4Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 08:1108:1121331 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
23.5Kolanukonda (KAQ) 08:1708:1721334 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
23.6Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 08:2208:2221338 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
24Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 08:3008:4515m21343 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Gunadala (GALA) 08:4908:4921349 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Mustabada (MBD) 08:5408:5421355 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Gannavaram (GWM) 08:5908:5921362 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 09:0309:0321367 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
24.5Telaprolu (TOU) 09:0809:0821374 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
24.6Viravalli (VRVL) 09:1009:1021377 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
24.7Nuzvid (NZD) 09:1509:1521384 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
24.8Vatlur (VAT) 09:2209:2221393 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
24.9Powerpet (PRH) 09:2709:2721400 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
25Eluru (EE) 09:2809:302m21402 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
25.1Denduluru (DEL) 09:4009:4021412 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Sitampet (STPT) 09:4309:4321415 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Bhimadolu (BMD) 09:4909:4921421 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
25.4Pulla (PUA) 09:5509:5521428 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
25.5Kaikaram (KKRM) 09:5909:5921432 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
25.6Chebrol (CEL) 10:0310:0321435 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
25.7Unguturu (VGT) 10:0610:0621438 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
25.8Badampudi (BPY) 10:1110:1121444 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
25.9Tadepalligudem (TDD) 10:1710:1721450 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
25.10Prattiapadu (PTPU) 10:2210:2221455 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
25.11Navabpalem (NBM) 10:2610:2621459 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
25.12Marampalli (MRPL) 10:2910:2921462 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
25.13Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 10:3610:3621470 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
25.14Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 10:4010:4021473 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
25.15Chagallu (CU) 10:4410:4421477 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
25.16Pasivedala (PSDA) 10:4710:4721481 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
25.17Kovvur (KVR) 10:5010:5021484 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
25.18Godavari (GVN) 10:5510:5521489 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
26Rajahmundry (RJY) 10:5811:002m21492 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Kadiyam (KYM) 11:0811:0821502 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 11:1211:1221507 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 11:1511:1521512 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Anaparti (APT) 11:1811:1821516 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 11:2211:2221522 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
26.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 11:2511:2521525 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 11:2911:2921531 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
26.8Medapadu (MPU) 11:3111:3121533 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
26.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 11:3511:3521537 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
27Samalkot Junction (SLO) 11:3811:402m21542 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Pithapuram (PAP) 11:5611:5621554 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Gollaprolu (GLP) 12:0412:0421560 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
27.3Durgada Gate (DGDG) 12:1612:1621569 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
27.4Ravikampadu (RVD) 12:2012:2021572 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
27.5Annavaram (ANV) 12:2912:2921579 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
27.6Timmapuram (TMPM) 12:3412:3421583 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
27.7Hamsavaram (HVM) 12:4012:4021587 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
27.8Tuni (TUNI) 12:5212:5221596 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
27.9Gullipadu (GLU) 13:0613:0621607 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
27.10Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 13:2113:2121618 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
27.11Regupalem (REG) 13:3413:3421627 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
27.12Elamanchili (YLM) 13:4513:4521636 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
27.13Narasingapalli (NASP) 13:5513:5521643 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
27.14Bayyavaram (BVM) 14:0414:0421650 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
27.15Kasimkota (KSK) 14:1014:1021654 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
27.16Anakapalle (AKP) 14:1714:1721659 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
27.17Thadi (THY) 14:2514:2521666 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
27.18Duvvada (DVD) 14:3814:3821675 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
27.19Gopalapatnam (GPT) 14:4614:4621681 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
27.20Marripalem (MIPM) 14:5414:5421687 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
28Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 15:0015:3030m21692 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
28.1Marripalem (MIPM) 15:3615:3621696 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
28.2Simhachalam (SCM) 15:4115:4121700 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
28.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 15:4315:4321701 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
28.4Pendurti (PDT) 15:5315:5321709 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
28.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 16:0416:0421718 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
28.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 16:1516:1521726 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
28.7Alamanda (ALM) 16:2716:2721735 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
28.8Korukonda (KUK) 16:3616:3621742 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
29Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 16:5016:555m21753 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
29.1Nellimarla (NML) 17:0517:0521764 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
29.2Garividi (GVI) 17:1717:1721777 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
29.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 17:2317:2321784 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
29.4Batuva (BTVA) 17:2917:2921790 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
29.5Sigadam (SGDM) 17:3517:3521797 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.6Ponduru (PDU) 17:4417:4421807 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.7Dusi (DUSI) 17:5217:5221816 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.8Srikakulam Road (CHE) 17:5817:5821822 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
29.9Urlam (ULM) 18:0718:0721832 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.10Tilaru (TIU) 18:1618:1621842 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
29.11Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 18:2118:2121848 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.12Kotabommali (KBM) 18:2818:2821856 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 18:3618:3621864 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
29.14Naupada Junction (NWP) 18:4118:4121870 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
29.15Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 18:4718:4721877 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.16Pundi (PUN) 18:5318:5321883 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.17Palasa (PSA) 19:0419:0421895 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
29.18Summadevi (SUDV) 19:1219:1221904 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
29.19Mandasa Road (MMS) 19:1619:1621908 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.20Baruva (BAV) 19:2519:2521918 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.21Sompeta (SPT) 19:3319:3321927 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
29.22Jhadupudi (JPI) 19:3919:3921933 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.23Ichchapuram (IPM) 19:4919:4921945 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
29.24Surla Road (SLRD) 19:5719:5721954 KmGanjam, Odisha
29.25Golanthra (GTA) 20:0220:0221959 KmGanjam, Odisha
29.26Brahmapur (BAM) 20:1220:1221970 KmBerhampur, Odisha
29.27Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 20:2020:2021978 KmBerhampur, Odisha
29.28Narasimhapura (NRSP) 20:2820:2821987 KmGanjam, Odisha
29.29Chatrapur (CAP) 20:3120:3121991 KmChatrapur, Odisha
29.30Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 20:3220:3221992 KmChatrapur, Odisha
29.31Ganjam (GAM) 20:3920:3922000 KmGanjam, Odisha
29.32Humma (HMA) 20:4520:4522006 KmGanjam District, Odisha
29.33Rambha (RBA) 20:5520:5522017 KmGanjam District, Odisha
29.34Khallikot (KIT) 21:0521:0522028 KmKhallikot, Odisha
29.35Kalijai (KLJI) 21:0921:0922033 KmGarh, Odisha
29.36Chilka (CLKA) 21:1421:1422038 KmBarkul, Odisha
29.37Balugaon (BALU) 21:2121:2122046 KmBalugaon, Odisha
29.38Solari (SLZ) 21:2821:2822054 KmSolari, Odisha
29.39Gangadharpur (GNGD) 21:3221:3222059 KmKhordha, Odisha
29.40Kuhuri (KUU) 21:4021:4022067 KmKhordha, Odisha
29.41Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 21:4621:4622073 KmChandeswar, Odisha
29.42Muketashwar (MKTP) 21:5021:5022078 KmKhordha, Odisha
29.43Bhusandpur (BSDP) 21:5521:5522083 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
29.44Nirakarpur (NKP) 22:0122:0122090 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
29.45Golabai (GLBA) 22:0522:0522094 KmKhordha, Odisha
29.46Tapang (TAP) 22:0922:0922099 KmKhordha, Odisha
29.47Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 22:1222:1222103 KmKhordha, Odisha
29.48Kaipada Road (KPXR) 22:1722:1722108 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
29.49Argul (ARGL) 22:2022:2022111 KmKhordha, Odisha
30Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 22:2522:3510m22117 KmKhordha, Odisha
30.1Retang (RTN) 22:4522:4522124 KmKhurdha, Odisha
30.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 22:5122:5122129 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
30.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 22:5422:5422131 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
31Bhubaneswar (BBS) 23:0023:055m22136 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
31.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 23:0823:0822139 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
31.2Mancheswar (MCS) 23:1123:1122143 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
31.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 23:1423:1422145 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
31.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 23:1523:1522146 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
31.5Barang (BRAG) 23:1923:1922151 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
31.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 23:2623:2622159 KmGopalpur, Odisha
31.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 23:2923:2922162 KmCuttack, Odisha
32Cuttack (CTC) 23:3023:355m22164 KmCuttack, Odisha
32.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 23:4123:4122168 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
32.2Nergundi (NRG) 23:5023:5022174 KmCuttack District, Odisha
32.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 23:5623:5622178 KmTangi, Odisha
32.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 00:0400:0432184 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
32.5Byree (BYY) 00:0900:0932188 KmBairi, Odisha
32.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 00:1500:1532193 KmCuttack, Odisha
32.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 00:2400:2432199 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
32.8Haridaspur (HDS) 00:3100:3132204 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
32.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 00:4500:4532214 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
32.10Jenapur (JEN) 00:5300:5332220 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
32.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 00:5600:5632222 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
32.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 01:0401:0432228 KmJajpur, Odisha
32.13Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 01:1501:1532236 KmJajpur, Odisha
32.14Korai Halt (KRIH) 01:2101:2132241 KmJajapur, Odisha
32.15Baitarani Road (BTV) 01:3101:3132247 KmBaitarani, Odisha
32.16Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 01:3801:3832253 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
32.17Manjuri Road (MZZ) 01:4401:4432257 KmBhadrak, Odisha
32.18Kenduapada (KED) 01:5401:5432264 KmBhadrak, Odisha
32.19Kapali Road (KPLD) 01:5701:5732267 KmBhadrak, Odisha
32.20Baudpur (BUDR) 02:0602:0632273 KmBhadrak, Odisha
33Bhadrak (BHC) 02:1502:172m32279 KmBhadrak, Odisha
33.1Ranital (RNTL) 02:2302:2332287 KmBhadrak, Odisha
33.2Markona (MKO) 02:2802:2832293 KmMarkuna, Odisha
33.3Sabira (SZZ) 02:3302:3332300 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
33.4Soro (SORO) 02:3902:3932308 KmSoro, Odisha
33.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 02:4602:4632317 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
33.6Panpana (PNPN) 02:4902:4932321 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
33.7Khantapara (KHF) 02:5302:5332326 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
33.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 02:5702:5732331 KmBaleswar, Odisha
34Balasore (BLS) 03:0503:072m32342 KmBalasore, Odisha
34.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 03:1203:1232347 KmBaleswar, Odisha
34.2Haldipada (HIP) 03:1803:1832353 KmHaldipada, Odisha
34.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 03:2403:2432360 KmRupsa, Odisha
34.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 03:2903:2932365 KmBaleswar, Odisha
34.5Basta (BTS) 03:3303:3332370 KmBasta, Odisha
34.6Amarda Road (ARD) 03:3803:3832375 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
34.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 03:4403:4432381 KmRajghat, Odisha
34.8Jaleswar (JER) 03:5103:5132389 KmJaleswar, Odisha
34.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 03:5703:5732395 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
34.10Angua (AGV) 04:0204:0232401 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
34.11Dantan (DNT) 04:0604:0632406 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
34.12Nikursini (NSI) 04:1404:1432414 KmNikursini, West Bengal
34.13Belda (BLDA) 04:2204:2232422 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
34.14Contai Road (CNT) 04:2204:2232422 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
34.15Bakhrabad (VKD) 04:2704:2732428 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
34.16Narayangarh (NYA) 04:3404:3432435 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
34.17Benapur (BPE) 04:4404:4432446 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
34.18Hijli (HIJ) 04:5104:5132454 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
35Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 04:5505:005m32458 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
35.1Jakpur (JPR) 05:0805:0832465 KmJakpur, West Bengal
35.2Madpur (MPD) 05:1505:1532471 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
35.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 05:2305:2332477 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
35.4Balichak (BCK) 05:2905:2932482 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
35.5Duan (DUAN) 05:3305:3332485 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
35.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 05:3705:3732488 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
35.7Haur (HAUR) 05:4205:4232493 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
35.8Khirai (KHAI) 05:4705:4732497 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
35.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 05:5405:5432502 KmPanskura, West Bengal
35.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 05:5805:5832505 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
35.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 05:5805:5832506 KmMurail, West Bengal
35.12Bhogpur (BOP) 06:0206:0232509 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
35.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 06:0506:0532512 KmNH41, West Bengal
35.14Mecheda (MCA) 06:0906:0932515 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
35.15Kolaghat (KIG) 06:1306:1332518 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
35.16Deulti (DTE) 06:1806:1832522 KmDeulty, West Bengal
35.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 06:2106:2132525 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
35.18Bagnan (BZN) 06:2506:2532528 KmBagnan, West Bengal
35.19Kulgachia (KGY) 06:3406:3432535 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
35.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 06:3506:3532537 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
35.21Uluberia (ULB) 06:4006:4032541 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
35.22Phuleswar (FLR) 06:4306:4332543 KmHowrah, West Bengal
35.23Chengel (CGA) 06:4606:4632546 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
35.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 06:5006:5032549 KmHowrah, West Bengal
35.25Nalpur (NALR) 06:5506:5532553 KmHowrah, West Bengal
35.26Abada (ABB) 06:5806:5832555 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
35.27Sankrail (SEL) 07:0007:0032557 KmSankrail, West Bengal
35.28Andul (ADL) 07:0407:0432561 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
35.29Maurigram (MRGM) 07:0607:0632562 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
36Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 07:10STOP32565 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions