New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kochuveli - Santragachi (Weekly) Puja Special Time Table


Kochuveli - Santragachi (Weekly) Puja Special (02852)Return Train : Santragachi - Kochuveli (Weekly) Puja Special (02851)
Type : ExpressZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL)Last Station : Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC)
Departs at : 04:15Arrives at : 03:00
Total Distance : 2509 kmNumber of halts : 35
Total Travel Time : 46h 45mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) START04:1510 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
1.1Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 04:1804:1813 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.2Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 04:2104:2116 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.3Kaniyapuram (KXP) 04:2504:25110 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.4Murukkampuzha (MQU) 04:2904:29114 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
1.5Perunguzhi (PGZ) 04:3204:32117 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
1.6Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 04:3604:36121 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
1.7Kadakavur (KVU) 04:3904:39124 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
1.8Akathumuri (AMY) 04:4104:41127 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
1.9Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 04:4704:47134 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
1.10Edavai (EVA) 04:5104:51137 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
1.11Kappil (KFI) 04:5404:54140 KmKappil, Kerala
1.12Paravur (PVU) 04:5804:58145 KmParavoor, Kerala
1.13Mayyanad (MYY) 05:0205:02148 KmMayyanad, Kerala
1.14Eravipuram (IRP) 05:0605:06153 KmKollam, Kerala
2Kollam Junction (QLN) 05:1005:155m157 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
2.1Perinad (PRND) 05:2405:24166 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
2.2Munroturuttu (MQO) 05:3005:30174 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
2.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 05:3305:33177 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
2.4Karunagappalli (KPY) 05:4005:40184 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
2.5Ochira (OCR) 05:4705:47192 KmClappana, Kerala
3Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 05:5305:552m198 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
4Mavelikara (MVLK) 06:0406:062m1106 KmMavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249, Kerala
4.1Cheriyanad (CYN) 06:1206:121112 KmCherianad, Kerala
5Chengannur (CNGR) 06:1806:202m1118 KmPh: 0479-2452340, Kerala
6Tiruvalla (TRVL) 06:2806:302m1127 KmPh: 0469-2601314, Kerala
6.1Changanassery (CGY) 06:4106:411135 KmPh: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
6.2Chingavanam (CGV) 06:5506:551146 KmChingavanam, Kerala
7Kottayam (KTYM) 07:0507:105m1153 KmTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
7.1Kumaranallur (KFQ) 07:1607:161156 KmKottayam, Kerala
7.2Ettumanur (ETM) 07:2807:281163 KmKottayam, Kerala
7.3Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 07:4107:411171 KmKottayam, Kerala
7.4Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 07:4607:461175 KmKaduthuruthi, Kerala
7.5Vaikom Road (VARD) 07:5207:521178 Km, Kerala
7.6Piravom Road (PVRD) 08:0208:021184 KmKottayam, Kerala
7.7Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 08:1308:131191 KmKanjiramattom, Kerala
7.8Mulanturutti (MNTT) 08:2208:221196 KmErnakualm-682314, Kerala
7.9Chottanikkara Road (KFE) 08:2708:271199 KmErnakulam, Kerala
7.10Thrippunithura (TRTR) 08:3408:341203 KmErnakulam, Kerala
7.11Ernakulam D Cabin (ERSD) 08:4508:451210 KmErnakulam, Kerala
8Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 08:5008:555m1213 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
8.1Idappally (IPL) 09:0209:021219 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
8.2Kalamassery (KLMR) 09:0609:061224 KmErnakulam, Kerala
9Aluva (AWY) 09:1309:152m1230 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
9.1Chovvara (CWR) 09:1809:181233 KmAluva, Kerala
9.2Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 09:2409:241239 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
9.3Karukkutty (KUC) 09:2809:281244 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
9.4Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 09:3309:331248 KmKoratty, Kerala
9.5Divine Nagar (DINR) 09:3609:361252 KmThrissur, Kerala
9.6Chalakkudy (CKI) 09:3809:381254 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
9.7Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 09:4409:441261 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
9.8Nellayi (NYI) 09:5009:501267 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
9.9Pudukkad (PUK) 09:5409:541271 KmPudukad, Kerala
9.10Ollur (OLR) 10:0110:011278 KmThrissur, Kerala
10Thrissur (TCR) 10:0710:103m1284 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
10.1Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 10:1410:141287 KmThrissur, Kerala
10.2Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 10:2610:261294 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
10.3Wadakkanchery (WKI) 10:3710:371301 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
10.4Mullurkara (MUC) 10:5110:511309 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
10.5Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 10:5810:581314 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
10.6Mannanur (MNUR) 11:1111:111322 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
10.7Ottappalam (OTP) 11:2311:231329 KmOttapalam, Kerala
10.8Palappuram (PLPM) 11:3111:311333 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
10.9Lakkidi (LDY) 11:3611:361336 KmPalakkad, Kerala
10.10Mankara (MNY) 11:4911:491344 KmPalakkad, Kerala
10.11Parli (PLL) 12:0112:011352 KmPalakkad, Kerala
11Palakkad Junction (PGT) 12:1512:205m1360 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
11.1Kottekad (KTKU) 12:2812:281367 KmPalakkad, Kerala
11.2Kanjikode (KJKD) 12:3712:371374 KmPalakkad, Kerala
11.3Chullimada (CLMD) 12:4712:471382 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
11.4Walayar (WRA) 12:5312:531386 KmPalakkad, Kerala
11.5Ettimadai (ETMD) 13:0413:041395 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
11.6Madukarai (MDKI) 13:1013:101400 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
11.7Podanur Junction (PTJ) 13:2313:231410 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
12Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 13:3013:355m1416 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
12.1Coimbatore North (CBF) 13:3713:371419 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
12.2Pilamedu (PLMD) 13:4313:431425 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
12.3Singanallur (SHI) 13:4713:471430 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
12.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 13:5013:501434 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
12.5Sulur Road (SUU) 13:5613:561440 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
12.6Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 14:0314:031449 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
12.7Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 14:1114:111458 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
13Tiruppur (TUP) 14:1814:202m1467 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
13.1Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 14:3014:301477 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
13.2Uttukuli (UKL) 14:3414:341480 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
13.3Vijayamangalam (VZ) 14:4314:431490 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
13.4Ingur (IGR) 14:5114:511498 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
13.5Perundurai (PY) 14:5714:571503 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
13.6Totiyapalayam (TPM) 15:0415:041510 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
14Erode Junction (ED) 15:1015:2010m1516 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
14.1Kaveri (CV) 15:2515:251521 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
14.2Anangur (ANU) 15:3415:341532 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
14.3Sankaridurg (SGE) 15:4115:411539 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
14.4Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 15:4515:451545 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
14.5Magudanchavadi (DC) 15:5715:571557 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
14.6Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 16:0316:031564 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
14.7Virapandy Road (VRPD) 16:0716:071568 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
14.8Neykkarapatti (NEA) 16:0916:091571 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
15Salem Junction (SA) 16:1616:204m1578 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
15.1Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 16:2216:221581 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
15.2Karuppur (KPPR) 16:2516:251585 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
15.3Tinnappatti (TNT) 16:3316:331595 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
15.4Danishpet (DSPT) 16:3816:381602 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
15.5Lokur (LCR) 16:4516:451611 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
15.6Bommidi (BQI) 16:5316:531621 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
15.7Buddireddippati (BDY) 17:0117:011631 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.8Thonganur (TNGR) 17:0617:061638 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
15.9Morappur (MAP) 17:1117:111644 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
15.10Doddampatti (DPI) 17:1617:161651 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
15.11Dasampatti (DST) 17:2317:231659 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
15.12Samalpatti (SLY) 17:2917:291668 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
15.13Kunnathur (KNNT) 17:3417:341674 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.14Kagankarai (KEY) 17:3917:391680 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
15.15Molakarampatti (MOLK) 17:4417:441687 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.16Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 17:4717:471691 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
16Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 17:5317:552m1698 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
16.1Kettandapatti (KDY) 18:0118:011705 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
17Vaniyambadi (VN) 18:0818:102m1714 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
17.1Vinnamangalam (VGM) 18:1518:151722 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
17.2Ambur (AB) 18:2018:201730 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
17.3Pachachakupam (PCKM) 18:2418:241736 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
17.4Melpatti (MPI) 18:2818:281742 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
17.5Valathoor (VLT) 18:3218:321748 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
17.6Melalathur (MEH) 18:3518:351753 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
18Gudiyattam (GYM) 18:3818:402m1758 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
18.1Kavanur (KVN) 18:4618:461764 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
18.2Virinchipuram (VJ) 18:5118:511770 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
18.3Latteri (LTI) 18:5618:561774 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
19Katpadi Junction (KPD) 19:0319:052m1782 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
19.1Sevur (SVUR) 19:1219:121788 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
19.2Tiruvalam (THL) 19:1919:191794 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
19.3Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 19:2519:251799 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
19.4Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 19:3419:341807 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
19.5Marudalam (MRLM) 19:4019:401812 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
19.6Thalangai (TUG) 19:4319:431814 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
19.7Sholinghur (SHU) 19:5119:511821 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
19.8Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 19:5619:561825 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
19.9Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 20:0320:031831 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
19.10Chitteri (CTRE) 20:0620:061834 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
19.11Tiruttani (TRT) 20:2920:291853 KmTiruttani, Tamil Nadu
19.12Ponpadi (POI) 20:3720:371860 KmNational Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
19.13Venkatanarasimha Rajuvaripeta (VKZ) 20:4120:411863 KmChittor district, Andhra Pradesh
19.14Nagari (NG) 20:4620:461868 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
19.15Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 20:4820:481869 KmEkambarakuppam, Andhra Pradesh
19.16Vepagunta (VGA) 21:0121:011880 KmNational Highway 205, Andhra Pradesh
19.17Puttur (PUT) 21:0721:071885 KmPuttur, Andhra Pradesh
19.18Taduku (TDK) 21:1521:151892 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.19Sri Venkataperu (SVF) 21:1821:181895 KmChennai - Tiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Andhra Pradesh
19.20Pudi (PUDI) 21:1821:181895 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20Renigunta Junction (RU) 21:3521:5015m1909 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Yerpedu (YPD) 22:0022:001919 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Rachagunnari (RCG) 22:0722:071925 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 22:1422:141932 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Akkurti (AKY) 22:1822:181937 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Yellakaru (YLK) 22:2622:261944 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Yataluru (YAL) 22:3222:321950 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
20.7Venkatagiri (VKI) 22:3922:391956 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
20.8Nidigallu (NDZ) 22:4722:471964 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
20.9Vendodu (VDD) 22:5522:551973 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
20.10Kondagunta (KQA) 23:0523:051982 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
21Gudur Junction (GDR) 23:1523:172m1992 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Manubolu (MBL) 23:2323:2311002 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 23:2723:2711007 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 23:3223:3211014 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 23:3823:3811023 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Nellore South (NLS) 23:4223:4211029 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
22Nellore (NLR) 23:4323:452m11031 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Padugupadu (PGU) 23:4823:4811035 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 23:5323:5311042 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Talamanchi (TMC) 23:5723:5711047 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Alluru Road (AXR) 00:0500:0521058 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 00:1000:1021065 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
22.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 00:1300:1321069 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.7Kavali (KVZ) 00:2200:2221081 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
22.8Tettu (TTU) 00:3200:3221096 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 00:4200:4221110 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
22.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 00:4900:4921119 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
22.11Tanguturu (TNR) 00:5600:5621129 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
22.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 01:0201:0221137 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
23Ongole (OGL) 01:1001:122m21147 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Karavadi (KRV) 01:2401:2421156 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
23.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 01:3301:3321162 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 01:3801:3821166 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
23.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 01:4401:4421170 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
23.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 01:5401:5421176 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
23.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 02:0002:0021181 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
23.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 02:0602:0621185 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
23.8Vetapalem (VTM) 02:1102:1121189 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
23.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 02:1802:1821194 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
23.10Chirala (CLX) 02:2302:2321197 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
23.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 02:2902:2921201 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
23.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 02:2902:2921201 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
23.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 02:3302:3321204 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
23.14Bapatla (BPP) 02:4402:4421212 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
23.15Appikatla (APL) 02:5702:5721221 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
23.16Machavaram (MCVM) 03:0703:0721227 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
23.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 03:1403:1421232 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
23.18Modukuru (MDKU) 03:2403:2421239 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
23.19Tsunduru (TSR) 03:2903:2921243 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
23.20Tenali Junction (TEL) 03:4503:4521254 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
23.21Kolakalur (KLX) 03:5403:5421260 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
23.22Duggirala (DIG) 03:5903:5921264 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
23.23Chiluvur (CLVR) 04:0704:0721270 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
23.24Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 04:1304:1321274 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
23.25Kolanukonda (KAQ) 04:1804:1821278 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
23.26Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 04:2304:2321281 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
24Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 04:3004:4515m21286 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Gunadala (GALA) 04:5004:5021292 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Mustabada (MBD) 04:5504:5521299 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Gannavaram (GWM) 05:0005:0021306 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 05:0405:0421310 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
24.5Telaprolu (TOU) 05:0905:0921317 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
24.6Viravalli (VRVL) 05:1105:1121320 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
24.7Nuzvid (NZD) 05:1605:1621327 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
24.8Vatlur (VAT) 05:2405:2421337 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
24.9Powerpet (PRH) 05:2905:2921344 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
25Eluru (EE) 05:3005:322m21345 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
25.1Denduluru (DEL) 05:4105:4121355 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Sitampet (STPT) 05:4405:4421358 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Bhimadolu (BMD) 05:5005:5021364 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
25.4Pulla (PUA) 05:5605:5621371 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
25.5Kaikaram (KKRM) 06:0006:0021375 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
25.6Chebrol (CEL) 06:0306:0321379 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
25.7Unguturu (VGT) 06:0606:0621381 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
25.8Badampudi (BPY) 06:1106:1121387 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
25.9Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:1606:1621393 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
25.10Prattiapadu (PTPU) 06:2106:2121398 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
25.11Navabpalem (NBM) 06:2406:2421402 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
25.12Marampalli (MRPL) 06:2706:2721405 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
25.13Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 06:3506:3521413 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
25.14Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 06:3806:3821416 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
25.15Chagallu (CU) 06:4206:4221421 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
25.16Pasivedala (PSDA) 06:4506:4521424 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
25.17Kovvur (KVR) 06:4806:4821427 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
25.18Godavari (GVN) 06:5206:5221432 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
26Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:5506:572m21435 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Kadiyam (KYM) 07:0807:0821445 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 07:1407:1421451 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:1807:1821455 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Anaparti (APT) 07:2207:2221459 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 07:2807:2821465 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
26.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 07:3207:3221468 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 07:3807:3821474 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
26.8Medapadu (MPU) 07:4007:4021476 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
26.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 07:4507:4521481 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
27Samalkot Junction (SLO) 07:5007:522m21485 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Pithapuram (PAP) 08:0808:0821497 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Gollaprolu (GLP) 08:1608:1621503 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
27.3Durgada Gate (DGDG) 08:2908:2921512 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
27.4Ravikampadu (RVD) 08:3308:3321515 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
27.5Annavaram (ANV) 08:4208:4221522 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
27.6Timmapuram (TMPM) 08:4708:4721526 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
27.7Hamsavaram (HVM) 08:5308:5321530 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
27.8Tuni (TUNI) 09:0509:0521539 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
27.9Gullipadu (GLU) 09:2009:2021550 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
27.10Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 09:3509:3521561 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
27.11Regupalem (REG) 09:4709:4721570 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
27.12Elamanchili (YLM) 09:5909:5921579 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
27.13Narasingapalli (NASP) 10:0910:0921586 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
27.14Bayyavaram (BVM) 10:1910:1921593 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
27.15Kasimkota (KSK) 10:2410:2421597 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
27.16Anakapalle (AKP) 10:3110:3121602 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
27.17Thadi (THY) 10:4010:4021609 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
27.18Duvvada (DVD) 10:5310:5321618 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
27.19Gopalapatnam (GPT) 11:0111:0121624 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
27.20Marripalem (MIPM) 11:0911:0921630 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
28Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 11:1511:3520m21635 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
28.1Marripalem (MIPM) 11:4011:4021639 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
28.2Simhachalam (SCM) 11:4311:4321643 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
28.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 11:4411:4421644 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
28.4Pendurti (PDT) 11:5211:5221652 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
28.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 12:0112:0121661 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
28.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 12:0812:0821669 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
28.7Alamanda (ALM) 12:1812:1821678 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
28.8Korukonda (KUK) 12:2512:2521685 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
29Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 12:3512:372m21696 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
29.1Nellimarla (NML) 12:4612:4621707 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
29.2Garividi (GVI) 12:5612:5621720 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
29.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 13:0113:0121727 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
29.4Batuva (BTVA) 13:0613:0621733 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
29.5Sigadam (SGDM) 13:1113:1121740 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.6Ponduru (PDU) 13:1913:1921750 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.7Dusi (DUSI) 13:2613:2621759 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.8Srikakulam Road (CHE) 13:3113:3121765 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
29.9Urlam (ULM) 13:3913:3921775 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.10Tilaru (TIU) 13:4613:4621785 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
29.11Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 13:5013:5021791 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.12Kotabommali (KBM) 13:5713:5721799 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 14:0314:0321807 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
29.14Naupada Junction (NWP) 14:0714:0721813 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
29.15Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 14:1314:1321820 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.16Pundi (PUN) 14:1814:1821826 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.17Palasa (PSA) 14:2714:2721838 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
29.18Summadevi (SUDV) 14:3414:3421847 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
29.19Mandasa Road (MMS) 14:3814:3821852 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.20Baruva (BAV) 14:4514:4521861 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.21Sompeta (SPT) 14:5214:5221870 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
29.22Jhadupudi (JPI) 14:5714:5721877 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.23Ichchapuram (IPM) 15:0615:0621888 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
29.24Surla Road (SLRD) 15:1315:1321897 KmGanjam, Odisha
29.25Golanthra (GTA) 15:1715:1721902 KmGanjam, Odisha
30Brahmapur (BAM) 15:2515:272m21913 KmBerhampur, Odisha
30.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 15:3515:3521922 KmBerhampur, Odisha
30.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 15:4315:4321931 KmGanjam, Odisha
30.3Chatrapur (CAP) 15:4615:4621934 KmChatrapur, Odisha
30.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 15:4715:4721935 KmChatrapur, Odisha
30.5Ganjam (GAM) 15:5415:5421943 KmGanjam, Odisha
30.6Humma (HMA) 16:0016:0021949 KmGanjam District, Odisha
30.7Rambha (RBA) 16:1016:1021960 KmGanjam District, Odisha
30.8Khallikot (KIT) 16:2016:2021972 KmKhallikot, Odisha
30.9Kalijai (KLJI) 16:2516:2521976 KmGarh, Odisha
30.10Chilka (CLKA) 16:2916:2921982 KmBarkul, Odisha
30.11Balugaon (BALU) 16:3616:3621989 KmBalugaon, Odisha
30.12Solari (SLZ) 16:4316:4321997 KmSolari, Odisha
30.13Gangadharpur (GNGD) 16:4716:4722002 KmKhordha, Odisha
30.14Kuhuri (KUU) 16:5516:5522010 KmKhordha, Odisha
30.15Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 17:0117:0122017 KmChandeswar, Odisha
30.16Muketashwar (MKTP) 17:0517:0522021 KmKhordha, Odisha
30.17Bhusandpur (BSDP) 17:1017:1022026 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
30.18Nirakarpur (NKP) 17:1617:1622033 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
30.19Golabai (GLBA) 17:2017:2022037 KmKhordha, Odisha
30.20Tapang (TAP) 17:2417:2422042 KmKhordha, Odisha
30.21Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 17:2817:2822046 KmKhordha, Odisha
30.22Kaipada Road (KPXR) 17:3217:3222051 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
30.23Argul (ARGL) 17:3517:3522055 KmKhordha, Odisha
31Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 17:4017:455m22060 KmKhordha, Odisha
31.1Retang (RTN) 17:5317:5322067 KmKhurdha, Odisha
31.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 17:5817:5822072 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
31.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 18:0018:0022074 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
32Bhubaneswar (BBS) 18:0518:105m22079 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
32.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 18:1418:1422082 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
32.2Mancheswar (MCS) 18:1718:1722086 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
32.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 18:2118:2122089 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
32.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 18:2218:2222089 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
32.5Barang (BRAG) 18:2718:2722095 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
32.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 18:3618:3622102 KmGopalpur, Odisha
32.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 18:3918:3922105 KmCuttack, Odisha
32.8Cuttack (CTC) 18:4118:4122107 KmCuttack, Odisha
32.9Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 18:4518:4522111 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
32.10Nergundi (NRG) 18:5218:5222117 KmCuttack District, Odisha
32.11Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 18:5718:5722122 KmTangi, Odisha
32.12Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 19:0319:0322127 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
32.13Byree (BYY) 19:0819:0822131 KmBairi, Odisha
32.14Barithengarh (BRTG) 19:1319:1322136 KmCuttack, Odisha
32.15Dhanmandal (DNM) 19:2019:2022142 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
32.16Haridaspur (HDS) 19:2519:2522147 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
32.17New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 19:3619:3622157 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
32.18Jenapur (JEN) 19:4319:4322163 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
32.19Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 19:4519:4522165 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
32.20Jakhapura (JKPR) 19:5119:5122171 KmJajpur, Odisha
33Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 20:0020:022m22179 KmJajpur, Odisha
33.1Korai Halt (KRIH) 20:1020:1022184 KmJajapur, Odisha
33.2Baitarani Road (BTV) 20:2020:2022191 KmBaitarani, Odisha
33.3Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 20:2920:2922196 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
33.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 20:3520:3522200 KmBhadrak, Odisha
33.5Kenduapada (KED) 20:4620:4622207 KmBhadrak, Odisha
33.6Kapali Road (KPLD) 20:5020:5022210 KmBhadrak, Odisha
33.7Baudpur (BUDR) 21:0021:0022216 KmBhadrak, Odisha
34Bhadrak (BHC) 21:1021:122m22222 KmBhadrak, Odisha
34.1Ranital (RNTL) 21:1821:1822230 KmBhadrak, Odisha
34.2Markona (MKO) 21:2321:2322237 KmMarkuna, Odisha
34.3Sabira (SZZ) 21:2821:2822243 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
34.4Soro (SORO) 21:3421:3422251 KmSoro, Odisha
34.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 21:4121:4122260 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
34.6Panpana (PNPN) 21:4421:4422264 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
34.7Khantapara (KHF) 21:4821:4822269 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
34.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 21:5221:5222274 KmBaleswar, Odisha
35Balasore (BLS) 22:0022:022m22285 KmBalasore, Odisha
35.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 22:0822:0822290 KmBaleswar, Odisha
35.2Haldipada (HIP) 22:1522:1522297 KmHaldipada, Odisha
35.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 22:2222:2222303 KmRupsa, Odisha
35.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 22:2922:2922308 KmBaleswar, Odisha
35.5Basta (BTS) 22:3422:3422313 KmBasta, Odisha
35.6Amarda Road (ARD) 22:4022:4022318 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
35.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 22:4822:4822325 KmRajghat, Odisha
35.8Jaleswar (JER) 22:5622:5622332 KmJaleswar, Odisha
35.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 23:0323:0322338 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
35.10Angua (AGV) 23:1023:1022344 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
35.11Dantan (DNT) 23:1523:1522349 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
35.12Nikursini (NSI) 23:2523:2522357 KmNikursini, West Bengal
35.13Belda (BLDA) 23:3423:3422365 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
35.14Contai Road (CNT) 23:3423:3422365 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
35.15Bakhrabad (VKD) 23:4123:4122371 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
35.16Narayangarh (NYA) 23:4923:4922378 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
35.17Benapur (BPE) 00:0100:0132389 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
35.18Hijli (HIJ) 00:1000:1032397 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
36Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 00:1500:205m32401 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
36.1Jakpur (JPR) 00:3000:3032408 KmJakpur, West Bengal
36.2Madpur (MPD) 00:3900:3932414 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
36.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 00:4800:4832420 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
36.4Balichak (BCK) 00:5600:5632425 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
36.5Duan (DUAN) 01:0101:0132428 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
36.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 01:0501:0532431 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
36.7Haur (HAUR) 01:1201:1232436 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
36.8Khirai (KHAI) 01:1801:1832440 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
36.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 01:2601:2632445 KmPanskura, West Bengal
36.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 01:3101:3132449 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
36.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 01:3101:3132449 KmMurail, West Bengal
36.12Bhogpur (BOP) 01:3701:3732452 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
36.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 01:4001:4032455 KmNH41, West Bengal
36.14Mecheda (MCA) 01:4401:4432458 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
36.15Kolaghat (KIG) 01:4901:4932461 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
36.16Deulti (DTE) 01:5501:5532465 KmDeulty, West Bengal
36.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 02:0002:0032468 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
36.18Bagnan (BZN) 02:0402:0432471 KmBagnan, West Bengal
36.19Kulgachia (KGY) 02:1502:1532479 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
36.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 02:1702:1732480 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
36.21Uluberia (ULB) 02:2302:2332484 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
36.22Phuleswar (FLR) 02:2702:2732486 KmHowrah, West Bengal
36.23Chengel (CGA) 02:3102:3132489 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
36.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 02:3502:3532492 KmHowrah, West Bengal
36.25Nalpur (NALR) 02:4102:4132496 KmHowrah, West Bengal
36.26Abada (ABB) 02:4502:4532498 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
36.27Sankrail (SEL) 02:4802:4832500 KmSankrail, West Bengal
36.28Andul (ADL) 02:5302:5332504 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
36.29Maurigram (MRGM) 02:5602:5632506 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
37Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 03:00STOP32509 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions