New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kolkata Ajmer Express Time Table


Kolkata Ajmer Express (19607)Return Train : Ajmer-Kolkata Express (19608)
Type : ExpressZone : North Western
Departs from : Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)Last Station : Ajmer Junction (AII)
Departs at : 11:25Arrives at : 05:30
Total Distance : 1996 kmNumber of halts : 24
Total Travel Time : 42h 5mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) START11:2510 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.1Patipukur (PTKR) 11:2911:2912 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.2Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 11:3111:3113 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
1.3Belgharia (BLH) 11:3911:3918 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.4Agarpara (AGP) 11:4311:43110 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( north ), West Bengal
1.5Sodpur (SEP) 11:4711:47112 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.6Khardaha (KDH) 11:5211:52115 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.7Titagarh (TGH) 11:5511:55117 KmDIST - 24 Paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
1.8Barrackpore (BP) 11:5911:59119 KmDist - 24 paraganas (N), West Bengal
1.9Palta (PTF) 12:0312:03122 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
1.10Ichhapur (IP) 12:0612:06123 KmIchapur, West Bengal
1.11Shyamnagar (SNR) 12:1212:12127 KmDist - North 24 paraganas, West Bengal
1.12Jagadal (JGDL) 12:1712:17130 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
1.13Kankinara (KNR) 12:2012:20132 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
2Naihati Junction (NH) 12:2512:272m134 Kmdist - North 24 paraganas - 743165, West Bengal
2.1Garifa (GFAE) 12:3612:36137 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
2.2Hooghly Ghat (HYG) 12:4412:44140 Kmdist - Hooghly, West Bengal
3Bandel Junction (BDC) 12:5012:522m143 Kmdist - HOOGHLY, West Bengal
3.1Adi Saptagram (ADST) 12:5512:55146 KmHowrah, West Bengal
3.2Magra (MUG) 12:5912:59150 KmMagra, West Bengal
3.3Talandu (TLO) 13:0313:03153 KmTalandu - Sultangacha Rd, West Bengal
3.4Khanyan (KHN) 13:0813:08158 KmKhanyan, West Bengal
3.5Pundooah (PDA) 13:1313:13164 KmPandua, West Bengal
3.6Simlagarh (SLG) 13:1813:18169 KmSimlagarh, West Bengal
3.7Bainchigram (BCGM) 13:2013:20171 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712135, West Bengal
3.8Bainchi (BOI) 13:2313:23173 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712134, West Bengal
3.9Debipur (DBP) 13:2813:28178 KmDebipur, West Bengal
3.10Bagila (BGF) 13:3213:32182 KmBagila, West Bengal
3.11Memari (MYM) 13:3513:35185 KmMemari, West Bengal
3.12Nimo (NMF) 13:3813:38188 KmNimo, West Bengal
3.13Rasulpur (RSLR) 13:4113:41191 KmRasulpur - Kuchut Rd, West Bengal
3.14Palsit (PLAE) 13:4413:44194 KmPalsit, West Bengal
3.15Saktigarh (SKG) 13:4813:48198 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
3.16Gangpur (GRP) 13:5313:531103 KmGangpur, West Bengal
4Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 14:0014:022m1110 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
4.1Talit (TIT) 14:0814:081118 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.2Khana Junction (KAN) 14:1314:131123 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 14:1814:181130 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.4Galsi (GLI) 14:2014:201133 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
4.5Paraj (PAJ) 14:2614:261139 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
4.6Mankar (MNAE) 14:3214:321148 KmMankur, West Bengal
4.7Panagarh (PAN) 14:4014:401158 KmKaksa, West Bengal
4.8Rajbandh (RBH) 14:4714:471166 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
5Durgapur (DGR) 14:5314:552m1174 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
5.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 14:5814:581176 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
5.2Waria (OYR) 15:0415:041182 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
5.3Pinjrapol (POL) 15:0715:071184 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
5.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 15:1115:111188 KmAndal, West Bengal
5.5Andal Junction (UDL) 15:1315:131191 KmAndal, West Bengal
5.6Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 15:1615:161193 KmKajora, West Bengal
6RaniGanj (RNG) 15:2115:221m1198 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
6.1Nimcha (NMC) 15:2615:261202 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
6.2Kalipahari (KPK) 15:3515:351211 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
6.3Asansol East (ASNE) 15:3915:391214 KmAsansol, West Bengal
7Asansol Junction (ASN) 15:4115:465m1216 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
7.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 15:5415:541221 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
7.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 15:5915:591225 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
7.3Kulti (ULT) 16:0716:071230 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
7.4Barakar (BRR) 16:1216:121233 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
7.5Kumardubi (KMME) 16:1616:161236 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
7.6Mugma (MMU) 16:2316:231240 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
7.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 16:3116:311246 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.8Kalubathan (KAO) 16:3816:381250 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 16:5116:511259 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 17:0117:011265 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 17:0717:071269 KmDokra, Jharkhand
8Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 17:1517:2510m1274 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
8.1Kusunda Junction (KDS) 17:3217:321279 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
8.2Baseria (BZE) 17:3417:341281 KmBaseria, Jharkhand
8.3Bansjora (BZS) 17:3717:371283 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
8.4Sijua (SJA) 17:4017:401285 KmSijua, Jharkhand
8.5Angarpathra Halt (ANJE) 17:4217:421286 KmAngarpathra, Jharkhand
8.6Katrasgarh (KTH) 17:4417:441288 KmKatrasgarh, Jharkhand
8.7Tentulla (TNJE) 17:4817:481291 KmTentulla, Jharkhand
8.8Sonardih (SZE) 17:5017:501292 KmSonardih, Jharkhand
8.9Tundu (TNO) 17:5217:521294 KmTundu, Jharkhand
8.10Budora (BDQ) 17:5517:551296 KmBudora, Jharkhand
8.11Phulwartanr (PLJE) 17:5617:561297 KmPhulwartanr, Jharkhand
8.12Jamuni (JMX) 17:5917:591299 KmJamuni, Jharkhand
8.13Jamuniatand (JNN) 18:0318:031302 KmJamuniatand, Jharkhand
8.14Dugda (DDGA) 18:0718:071304 KmDugda, Jharkhand
8.15Deonagar (DNH) 18:0918:091306 KmDeonagar, Jharkhand
8.16Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 18:1318:131309 Km06549-242555, Jharkhand
8.17Bhandaridah (BHME) 18:2018:201314 KmStation Rd, Jharkhand
8.18Phusro (PUS) 18:2918:291320 Km06549-222754, Jharkhand
8.19Amlo (AMLO) 18:3318:331323 KmPhusro, Jharkhand
8.20Bermo (BRMO) 18:3718:371326 KmBermo Railway Station, Jharkhand
8.21Jarangdih (JAN) 18:4118:411329 KmNational Highway 23, Jharkhand
8.22Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 18:5018:501335 KmPhusro, Jharkhand
8.23Gumia (GMIA) 18:5718:571341 Km06544-261249, Jharkhand
8.24Dumri Bihar (DMBR) 19:0719:071347 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
8.25Danea (DNEA) 19:2219:221358 KmChurChu Rd, Jharkhand
8.26Jogeshwar Bihar (JGBR) 19:3319:331366 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
8.27Chainpur (CNPR) 19:4019:401371 KmChainpur, Jharkhand
8.28Karmahat (KMHT) 19:4619:461376 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
8.29Ranchi Road (RRME) 19:5719:571383 Km06553-222042, Jharkhand
8.30Arigada (ARGD) 20:0520:051389 KmRamgarh, Jharkhand
9Barkakana Junction (BRKA) 20:1020:3525m1393 Km0653-255225, Jharkhand
9.1Bhurkunda (BHKD) 20:4420:441403 KmRamgarh, Jharkhand
9.2Patratu (PTRU) 20:5020:501411 KmDistt: Ramgarh, Jharkhand
9.3Tokisud (TKS) 20:5720:571418 KmKhakhra, Jharkhand
9.4Hendegir (HNDR) 21:0421:041427 KmBadam Rd, Jharkhand
9.5Kole (KOLE) 21:1121:111435 KmKeredari - Pachada Rd, Jharkhand
9.6Ray (RAY) 21:1321:131438 KmRanchi, Jharkhand
9.7Khalari (KLRE) 21:2121:211447 KmKhelari, Jharkhand
9.8McCluskieGanj (MGME) 21:2621:261453 KmPipra Toli, Jharkhand
9.9Mahuamilan (MMLN) 21:3421:341463 KmNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
9.10Tori (TORI) 21:4521:451475 KmChandwa, Jharkhand
9.11Chetar (CTQ) 21:5321:531485 KmNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
9.12Richughutu (RCGT) 22:0022:001493 KmNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
9.13Demu (DEMU) 22:0722:071502 KmNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
9.14Latehar (LTHR) 22:1222:121508 KmLatehar, Jharkhand
9.15Bendi (BFQ) 22:1722:171514 KmNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
9.16Kumendi (KMND) 22:2422:241522 KmMatnagj, Jharkhand
9.17Hehegara Halt (HHG) 22:3222:321531 KmMatnagj, Jharkhand
9.18Chhipadohar (CPDR) 22:3922:391540 KmChipadohar bypass, Jharkhand
9.19Barwadih Junction (BRWD) 22:4622:461548 KmDist. Latehar, Jharkhand
9.20Mangra (MAZ) 22:5222:521556 KmMangra, Jharkhand
9.21Kechki (KCKI) 22:5722:571561 KmKechki, Jharkhand
9.22Chianki (CNF) 23:0323:031568 KmNational Highway 75, Jharkhand
10DaltonGanj (DTO) 23:0923:145m1575 Km230812, Jharkhand
10.1Kajri (KFT) 23:1923:191582 KmBairia, Jharkhand
10.2Rajhura (RHR) 23:2723:271593 KmDist. Palamu, Jharkhand
10.3Lalgarh Bihar Halt (LBT) 23:3123:311598 KmLalgarh, Jharkhand
10.4Tolra (TRZ) 23:3523:351603 KmPalamu, Jharkhand
11Garhwa Road Junction (GHD) 23:3923:445m1609 KmPalamu, Jharkhand
11.1Garhwa (GHQ) 23:5323:531619 KmGarhwa, Jharkhand
11.2Meralgram (MQX) 00:0300:032630 KmGarhwa, Jharkhand
11.3Ramna (RMF) 00:1400:142642 KmDist. Garhwa, Jharkhand
11.4Nagar Untari (NUQ) 00:2400:242653 KmGarhwa, Jharkhand
11.5WyndhamGanj (WDM) 00:3400:342665 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Mahuariya (MXY) 00:4400:442675 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Duddhinagar (DXN) 00:5500:552687 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Jharokhas (JRQ) 01:0101:012694 KmNational Highway 75, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Muirpur Road (MPF) 01:0501:052698 KmMuirpur, Uttar Pradesh
12Renukut (RNQ) 01:1401:2511m2708 KmSonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Jogidih (JGF) 01:3701:372719 KmJogidih, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Gurmura (GMX) 01:4401:442725 KmGurmura, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Salai Banwa (SLBN) 01:5801:582739 KmSalai Banwa, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Billi Junction (BXLL) 02:0302:032744 KmBilli Road, Uttar Pradesh
13Chopan (CPU) 02:1002:3525m2750 KmSH 5A Sonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Billi Junction (BXLL) 02:5102:512757 KmBilli Road, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Obra A Cabin (OBAC) 02:5902:592760 KmObra, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Obra Dam (OBR) 03:0403:042762 KmObra, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Phaphrakund (PPKD) 03:1903:192768 KmObra, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Magardaha (MWF) 03:3503:352775 KmObra, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Khuldil Road (KDRD) 03:4903:492781 KmObra, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Mirchadhuri (MCQ) 04:1404:142791 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Karaila Road Junction (KRLR) 04:3804:382801 KmMain Road Singrauli-Jayant, Madhya Pradesh
14Singrauli (SGRL) 05:0505:1510m2813 Kmsingrauli(Ph.07805266050), Madhya Pradesh
14.1Mahdeiya (MHDA) 05:2105:212818 KmSingrauli, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Gondwali (GNDI) 05:2805:282826 KmBargawa, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Bargawan (BRGW) 05:3505:352832 KmBargawa, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Majhaoli (MZHL) 05:4105:412838 KmBargawa, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Deoragram (DRGM) 05:5305:532850 KmGajarbahara, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Gajara Bahara (GAJB) 05:5905:592856 KmGajarbahara, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Sareigram (SGAM) 06:1206:122869 KmSidhi, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Sursaraighat Jhara (SSGJ) 06:2806:282885 KmShidi, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Bharsendi (BSDL) 06:4506:452902 KmSidhi, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Niwas Road (NWB) 06:4806:482904 KmSidhi, Madhya Pradesh
14.11Shankarpur Bhadaura (SKBR) 06:5506:552912 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
14.12Marwasgram (MWJ) 07:0507:052922 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
14.13Joba (JOBA) 07:1407:142931 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
14.14Kanchanpur Road (KNC) 07:2707:272944 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
14.15Dubri Kalan (BARD) 07:3707:372954 KmState Highway 9, Madhya Pradesh
15Beohari (BEHR) 07:4507:505m2961 Kmshahdol, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Chhataini (CTJ) 08:1208:122972 KmAwasthi Sadan Rd, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Bara (BBAR) 08:3808:382986 KmMahroi, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Bijaysota (VST) 08:5108:512992 KmState Highway 10, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Damoy (DMYA) 09:1009:1021002 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Mahroi (MFQ) 09:2709:2721010 KmState Highway 10, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 09:5009:5021022 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Pipariya Kalan (PWK) 09:5709:5721026 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Salhana (SLHA) 10:3210:3221043 KmState Highway 10, Madhya Pradesh
15.9Lakhakhera (LEK) 10:5110:5121053 KmLakhakhera, Madhya Pradesh
15.10Katangi Khurd (KTKD) 11:0711:0721061 KmState Highway 10, Madhya Pradesh
15.11New Katni Junction (NKJ) 11:2211:2221069 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
16Katni Murwara (KMZ) 11:3011:4010m21073 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Majhagawan Phatak (MJGP) 11:4511:4521079 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Hardua (HDU) 11:5211:5221088 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Patohan (PTHD) 11:5711:5721094 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Rithi (REI) 12:0412:0421103 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Bakhleta (BQQ) 12:1912:1921122 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Salaia (SYA) 12:2512:2521129 KmGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Ratangaon (RTGN) 12:3112:3121136 KmState Highway 51, Madhya Pradesh
16.8Sagoni (SAO) 12:3512:3521141 KmGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
16.9Gola Pati (GTY) 12:4412:4421153 KmSH 14, Madhya Pradesh
16.10Ghatera (GEA) 12:4712:4721156 KmBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
16.11Bandakpur (BNU) 12:5612:5621167 KmBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
16.12Karhiya Bhadeli (KYX) 13:0113:0121174 KmGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
17Damoh (DMO) 13:0813:102m21182 KmDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Aslana (ANA) 13:2413:2421194 KmDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Patharia (PHA) 13:4113:4121208 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
17.3GaneshGanj (GAJ) 13:5613:5621221 KmPatharia, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Dangidhar (DGD) 14:0414:0421228 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
17.5Girwar (GW) 14:1514:1521238 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
17.6Lidhora Khurd (LDA) 14:2314:2321245 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
17.7Makronia (MKRN) 14:3214:3221252 KmRajakhedi, Madhya Pradesh
18Saugor (SGO) 14:4014:455m21259 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Ratona (RTZ) 14:5214:5221266 KmNational Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Nariaoli (NOI) 15:0215:0221277 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
18.3Isarwara (ISH) 15:0815:0821285 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
18.4Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 15:1715:1721294 KmJeruwakhera, Madhya Pradesh
18.5Sumreri (SMRR) 15:2515:2521303 KmKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
18.6Khurai (KYE) 15:3315:3321312 KmKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
18.7Baghora (BJQ) 15:4415:4421324 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
18.8Malkheri Junction (MAKR) 15:4815:4821329 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
18.9Bina Junction (BINA) 15:5315:5321334 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
18.10Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 16:0016:0021342 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
18.11Semarkheri (SRKI) 16:1216:1221355 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
18.12Kanjiya (KXB) 16:1616:1621360 KmMungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
19Mungaoli (MNV) 16:1916:201m21363 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Guneru Bamori (GVB) 16:2816:2821371 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Pipraigaon (PIA) 16:3916:3921382 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
19.3Rahatwas (RAWS) 16:5316:5321396 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Orr (ORR) 16:5616:5621399 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
19.5Hinotia Pipalkhera (HPKA) 16:5916:5921402 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
20Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 17:0517:061m21409 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Ratikheda (RIKA) 17:1717:1721416 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 17:3017:3021424 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
20.3Pilighat (PIGT) 17:4417:4421433 KmGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
20.4Pagara (PGA) 17:5417:5421439 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
20.5Maban (MABN) 18:0418:0421446 KmState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
21Guna Junction (GUNA) 18:1518:2510m21453 KmJn Point Indore/Gwalior/Bina/Kota, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Mahugara (MUGA) 18:3718:3721466 KmRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
21.2Ruthiyai Junction (RTA) 18:4418:4421474 KmSarai, Madhya Pradesh
21.3Chaurakheri (CRKR) 18:5118:5121482 KmChaurakher, Rajasthan
21.4Dharnaoda (DHR) 18:5318:5321484 KmDharnawada, Rajasthan
21.5Motipura Chauki (MTPC) 18:5918:5921490 KmMotipura, Rajasthan
21.6Bhulon (BLO) 19:0619:0621499 KmKota, Rajasthan
21.7Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 19:1819:1821512 KmBaran, Rajasthan
21.8Kesholi (KOLI) 19:2619:2621521 KmBaren, Rajasthan
21.9Salpura (SYL) 19:3219:3221528 KmKawari, Rajasthan
21.10Atru (ATRU) 19:4519:4521542 KmAtru, Rajasthan
21.11Pipalda Road (POR) 19:5419:5421553 KmBaren, Rajasthan
21.12Chajawa (CJW) 20:0020:0021559 KmBaren, Rajasthan
21.13Baran (BAZ) 20:1120:1121571 KmBaran, Rajasthan
21.14Bijora (BJK) 20:2220:2221583 KmAntah, Rajasthan
21.15Antah (ATH) 20:3020:3021593 KmAntah, Rajasthan
21.16Bhonra (BON) 20:3620:3621599 KmKota, Rajasthan
21.17Sri Kalyanpura (SKPA) 20:4420:4421608 KmRajasthan, Rajasthan
21.18Digod (DXD) 20:4920:4921614 KmKota, Rajasthan
21.19Chandresal (CDSL) 20:5720:5721622 KmKota, Rajasthan
21.20Sogariya Cabin (SGAC) 21:0821:0821635 KmKota, Rajasthan
22Kota Junction (KOTA) 21:1021:2010m21637 KmKota, Rajasthan
22.1Gurla (GQL) 21:2621:2621643 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
22.2Thalera (THEA) 21:4921:4921661 KmTalera, Rajasthan
23Bundi (BUDI) 22:0522:061m21675 KmBundi, Rajasthan
23.1Srinagar Rajasthan (SNAR) 22:2322:2321685 KmShreenagar RJ, Rajasthan
23.2Upramal (URML) 23:2223:2221722 KmMDR 41, Rajasthan
23.3Shampura (SMPA) 23:3123:3121727 KmMandalgarh, Rajasthan
23.4Mandalgarh (MLGH) 23:5723:5721743 KmMandalgarh, Rajasthan
23.5Barundini (BNDI) 00:2200:2231758 KmNational Highway 76, Rajasthan
23.6Parsoli (PSLI) 00:3600:3631767 KmNH 76, Rajasthan
23.7Basi Beriasal (BSSL) 01:0101:0131783 KmBassi, Rajasthan
23.8Chanderiya (CNA) 01:3201:3231802 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
24Chittaurgarh (COR) 01:4502:1025m31809 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
24.1Berach Junction Cabin (BEC) 02:1202:1231812 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
24.2Chanderiya (CNA) 02:1602:1631816 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
24.3Det (DET) 02:2402:2431825 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
24.4Gangrar (GGR) 02:3002:3031831 KmGangrar, Rajasthan
24.5Soniyana (SNYN) 02:3802:3831839 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
24.6Hamirgarh (HMG) 02:4302:4331846 KmHamirgarh, Rajasthan
24.7Mandpiya (MDPA) 02:5102:5131854 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
25Bhilwara (BHL) 03:0003:055m31864 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
25.1Mandal (MDL) 03:1703:1731875 KmMandal, Rajasthan
25.2Dhuwala (DWL) 03:3203:3231888 KmSH 12, Rajasthan
25.3Lambiya (LMA) 03:3603:3631892 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
25.4Raila Road (RLR) 03:4203:4231898 KmRaila, Rajasthan
25.5Sareri (SSR) 03:5003:5031904 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
25.6Bhojras (BHAS) 04:0104:0131915 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
25.7Rupaheli (RPI) 04:0504:0531918 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
25.8Gulabpura (GBP) 04:1604:1631928 KmGulabpura, Rajasthan
25.9Bijainagar (BJNR) 04:1904:1931931 KmBijainagar, Rajasthan
25.10Mokhampura (MAKH) 04:2804:2831939 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
25.11Singwal (SGW) 04:3504:3531946 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
25.12Bandanwara (BDW) 04:4304:4331953 KmBandanwara, Rajasthan
25.13Jharwasaa (JWS) 04:5404:5431963 KmJharwasa, Rajasthan
25.14Nasirabad (NSD) 05:0505:0531972 KmNasirabad, Rajasthan
25.15Rajosi (ROS) 05:1105:1131978 KmMDR 79, Rajasthan
25.16Lachhipura (LAC) 05:1305:1331980 KmMDR 79, Rajasthan
25.17Hatundi (HTD) 05:1805:1831985 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
25.18Adarshnagar (AHO) 05:2505:2531991 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
26Ajmer Junction (AII) 05:30STOP31996 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions