New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kolkata - Bikaner Pratap Express Time Table


Kolkata - Bikaner Pratap Express (12496)Return Train : Bikaner - Kolkata Pratap Express (12495)
Type : SuperfastZone : North Western
Departs from : Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)Last Station : Bikaner Junction (BKN)
Departs at : 22:45Arrives at : 05:50
Total Distance : 1883 kmNumber of halts : 18
Total Travel Time : 31h 5mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) START22:4510 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.1Patipukur (PTKR) 22:4722:4712 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.2Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 22:4822:4813 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
1.3Baranagar Road (BARN) 22:5222:5218 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
1.4Dakhineswar (DAKE) 22:5322:5319 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
1.5Bally Ghat (BLYG) 22:5522:55111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.6Balihalt (BLYH) 22:5622:56112 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Rajchandrapur (RCD) 22:5722:57114 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.8Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 22:5722:57114 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.9Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 23:0123:01118 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.10Gobra (GBRA) 23:0323:03121 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.11Janai Road (JOX) 23:0523:05124 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.12Begumpur (BPAE) 23:0723:07126 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.13Barui Para (BRPA) 23:1023:10130 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.14Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 23:1323:13133 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.15Balarambati (BLAE) 23:1423:14135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Kamarkundu (KQU) 23:1623:16136 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 23:1823:18139 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.18Chandanpur (CDAE) 23:2223:22144 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.19Porabazar (PBZ) 23:2523:25148 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.20Belmuri (BMAE) 23:2723:27150 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.21Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 23:2923:29152 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.22Sibaichandi (SHBC) 23:3123:31155 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.23Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 23:3323:33157 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.24Hajigarh (HIH) 23:3423:34159 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.25Gurap (GRAE) 23:3623:36161 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.26Jhapandanga (JPQ) 23:4023:40166 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.27Jaugram (JRAE) 23:4223:42168 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.28Nabagram (NBAE) 23:4423:44171 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.29Masagram Junction (MSAE) 23:4823:48175 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.30Chanchai (CHC) 23:5123:51178 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.31Palla Road (PRAE) 23:5323:53181 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.32Saktigarh (SKG) 23:5723:57186 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.33Gangpur (GRP) 00:0100:01291 KmGangpur, West Bengal
2Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 00:0700:103m298 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
2.1Talit (TIT) 00:1600:162106 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Khana Junction (KAN) 00:2000:202111 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 00:2500:252118 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4Galsi (GLI) 00:2800:282121 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
2.5Paraj (PAJ) 00:3300:332128 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
2.6Mankar (MNAE) 00:4000:402136 KmMankur, West Bengal
2.7Panagarh (PAN) 00:4800:482146 KmKaksa, West Bengal
2.8Rajbandh (RBH) 00:5400:542154 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
3Durgapur (DGR) 01:0001:022m2162 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 01:0401:042164 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.2Waria (OYR) 01:0801:082170 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.3Pinjrapol (POL) 01:0901:092172 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 01:1201:122176 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 01:1201:122177 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.6Andal Junction (UDL) 01:1401:142179 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 01:1601:162181 KmKajora, West Bengal
3.8RaniGanj (RNG) 01:1901:192186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.9Nimcha (NMC) 01:2101:212190 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.10Kalipahari (KPK) 01:2701:272199 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
3.11Asansol East (ASNE) 01:3001:302202 KmAsansol, West Bengal
4Asansol Junction (ASN) 01:3101:365m2204 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 01:4201:422209 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 01:4701:472213 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
4.3Kulti (ULT) 01:5401:542218 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.4Barakar (BRR) 01:5801:582221 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.5Kumardubi (KMME) 02:0102:012224 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
4.6Mugma (MMU) 02:0702:072228 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 02:1402:142234 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.8Kalubathan (KAO) 02:1902:192238 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 02:3002:302247 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 02:3802:382253 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 02:4302:432257 KmDokra, Jharkhand
5Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 02:5003:0010m2263 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
5.1Bhuli (BHN) 03:0403:042268 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
5.2Tetulmari (TET) 03:0603:062271 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
5.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 03:1103:112277 KmKatras, Jharkhand
5.4Matari (MRQ) 03:1403:142283 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 03:2103:212292 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
5.6Bholldih (BLME) 03:2503:252297 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
5.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 03:2903:292303 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.8Parasnath (PNME) 03:3403:342310 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
5.9Chegro (CEME) 03:3803:382316 KmDumri, Jharkhand
5.10Chaudhribandh (CDB) 03:4603:462327 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
5.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 03:4803:482330 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.12Chichaki (CCK) 03:5003:502332 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.13Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 03:5303:532337 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
5.14Keshwari (KSHR) 03:5603:562341 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.15Chaube (CBH) 04:0104:012348 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
5.16Dasara (DSME) 04:0404:042353 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
5.17Parsabad (PSB) 04:0904:092359 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.18Yadudih (YDD) 04:1304:132365 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.19Sarmatanr (SMND) 04:1604:162369 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
5.20Hirodih (HRE) 04:2104:212376 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.21Larabad (LRB) 04:2504:252381 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
6Koderma Junction (KQR) 04:2804:291m2386 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
6.1Gujhandi (GJD) 04:4004:402395 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
6.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 04:4204:422398 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
6.3Dilwa (DLW) 04:4704:472402 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
6.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 04:5304:532408 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
6.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 05:0005:002415 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
6.6Gurpa (GAP) 05:0305:032418 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
6.7Paharpur (PRP) 05:1605:162430 KmGaya, Bihar
6.8Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 05:2205:222436 KmBansinala, Bihar
6.9Tankuppa (TKN) 05:2905:292442 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
6.10Bandhua (BNF) 05:3705:372449 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
6.11Manpur Junction (MPO) 05:4405:442457 KmGaya, Bihar
6.12Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 05:4805:482460 KmGaya, Bihar
7Gaya Junction (GAYA) 05:5005:555m2462 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
7.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 05:5805:582465 KmGaya, Bihar
7.2Kastha (KSTA) 06:0406:042472 KmGaya, Bihar
7.3Paraiya (PRY) 06:1006:102477 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
7.4Guraru (GRRU) 06:1506:152483 KmGuraru, Bihar
7.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 06:2206:222490 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
7.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 06:3006:302499 KmRafiganj, Bihar
7.7Deo Road (DORD) 06:3606:362505 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
7.8Jakhim (JHN) 06:4006:402510 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
7.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 06:4606:462516 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
7.10Phesar (PES) 06:5106:512521 Kmpheshar, Bihar
7.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 06:5906:592530 Km06186-285271, Bihar
7.12Chiraila (CPBH) 07:0407:042535 KmBarun, Bihar
7.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 07:0907:092541 KmBarun, Bihar
7.14ADSR (ADSR) 07:1407:142546 KmDehri, Bihar
7.15Dehri On Sone (DOS) 07:1507:152547 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
7.16Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 07:1907:192551 KmPahaleja, Bihar
7.17Karwandia (KWD) 07:2507:252558 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
7.18Sasaram Junction (SSM) 07:3107:312565 Km06184-222051, Bihar
7.19Kumahu (KMGE) 07:3907:392573 KmKamahu, Bihar
7.20Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 07:4407:442578 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
7.21Khurmabad Road (KVD) 07:4807:482583 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
7.22Kudra (KTQ) 07:5507:552590 KmKudra, Bihar
7.23Pusauli (PSE) 08:0308:032599 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
7.24Muthani (MTGE) 08:1108:112607 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
7.25Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:1608:162612 Km06187-222222, Bihar
7.26Durgauti (DGO) 08:2408:242621 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
7.27Dhanaichha (DCX) 08:3108:312628 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
7.28Karamnasa (KMS) 08:3508:352633 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.29Saidraja (SYJ) 08:4308:432641 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
7.30Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 08:5108:512649 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.31Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 08:5908:592658 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
7.32Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 09:0109:012660 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
8Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 09:0709:2215m2667 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
8.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 09:2309:232668 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 09:2909:292675 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 09:3409:342681 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Kailahat (KYT) 09:4109:412689 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 09:4909:492699 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 09:5509:552706 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Pahara (PRE) 10:0210:022714 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Jhingura (JHG) 10:0810:082722 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Mirzapur (MZP) 10:1510:152730 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 10:2110:212737 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Birohe (BEO) 10:2510:252742 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Gaipura (GAE) 10:3110:312750 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Jigna (JIA) 10:3710:372756 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Manda Road (MNF) 10:4410:442765 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Unchdih (UND) 10:5110:512773 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
8.16Meja Road (MJA) 10:5810:582781 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.17Bheerpur (BEP) 11:0711:072792 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
8.18Karchana (KCN) 11:1511:152801 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
8.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 11:2211:222810 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.20Naini Junction (NYN) 11:2411:242812 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9Allahabad Junction (ALD) 11:3011:355m2819 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
9.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 11:3811:382823 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 11:4211:422828 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Manauri (MRE) 11:4811:482837 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 11:5111:512841 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 11:5711:572849 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Bharwari (BRE) 12:0312:032857 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 12:0712:072862 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 12:1012:102867 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Sirathu (SRO) 12:1812:182877 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Athsarai (ASCE) 12:2212:222883 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Kanwar (KUW) 12:2712:272889 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Katoghan (KTCE) 12:3112:312895 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Khaga (KGA) 12:3612:362901 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 12:4212:422909 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.15Rasulabad (RUB) 12:4712:472916 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 12:5412:542925 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
9.17Ramva (RAMA) 12:5812:582930 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
9.18Fatehpur (FTP) 13:0213:022936 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 13:0713:072943 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
9.20Malwan (MWH) 13:1413:142952 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 13:2013:202959 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.22Bindki Road (BKO) 13:2513:252967 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.23Aung (AUNG) 13:3013:302973 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.24Karbigwan (KBN) 13:3513:352980 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.25Prempur (PMPR) 13:3913:392985 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.26Sirsaul (SSL) 13:4313:432991 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
9.27Rooma (RXM) 13:4813:482998 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
9.28Chakeri (CHK) 13:5213:5221002 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
9.29Chandari (CNBI) 13:5713:5721009 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10Kanpur Central (CNB) 14:0014:1515m21014 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 14:1614:1621015 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 14:1814:1821017 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 14:1814:1821018 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 14:2114:2121022 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Panki (PNK) 14:2414:2421025 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Bhaupur (BPU) 14:3314:3321037 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Maitha (MTO) 14:4114:4121046 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 14:4414:4421050 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Rura (RURA) 14:5114:5121058 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Ambiapur (AAP) 14:5814:5821067 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 15:0615:0621077 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 15:1015:1021083 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
10.13Kanchausi (KNS) 15:1415:1421088 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
10.14Phaphund (PHD) 15:2815:2821105 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
10.15Pata (PATA) 15:3215:3221110 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
10.16Achalda (ULD) 15:3515:3521114 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
10.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 15:3915:3921119 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
10.18Samhon (SHW) 15:4215:4221123 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
10.19Bharthana (BNT) 15:5115:5121133 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
10.20Ekdil (EKL) 15:5915:5921143 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
10.21Etawah (ETW) 16:0716:0721153 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
10.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 16:1316:1321161 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
10.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 16:1916:1921169 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
10.24Balrai (BBL) 16:2616:2621178 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
10.25Bhadan (BDN) 16:3516:3521189 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
10.26Kaurara (KAA) 16:4216:4221198 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
10.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 16:5116:5121209 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 16:5916:5921218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.29Firozabad (FZD) 17:0717:0721228 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.30Hirangaon (HNG) 17:1317:1321236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11Tundla Junction (TDL) 17:2017:255m21245 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Etmadpur (ETUE) 17:3217:3221249 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Kuberpur (KBP) 17:4417:4421256 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Chhalesar (CHLR) 17:5117:5121260 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 18:0118:0121265 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
12Agra Fort (AF) 18:0518:3025m21268 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 18:3218:3221270 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Bichpuri (BCP) 18:4118:4121278 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Raibha (RAI) 18:5318:5321289 KmBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
13Achhnera Junction (AH) 18:5819:002m21294 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Chiksana (CIK) 19:0919:0921304 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
13.2Ikran (IK) 19:1419:1421309 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
13.3Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 19:1919:1921315 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
14Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 19:2519:272m21321 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
14.1Helak (HK) 19:5219:5221340 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
14.2Paprera (PPEA) 19:5719:5721344 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
14.3Nadbai (NBI) 20:0520:0521350 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
14.4Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 20:1620:1621358 KmTalchherra, Rajasthan
14.5Kherli (KL) 20:2620:2621366 KmKherli, Rajasthan
14.6Dantla (DTF) 20:3720:3721374 KmDantia, Rajasthan
14.7Ghosrana (GOS) 20:4320:4321379 KmKheril, Rajasthan
14.8Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 20:5320:5321387 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
14.9Bhuda (BUDA) 20:5920:5921391 KmKheril, Rajasthan
14.10Karanpura (KPO) 21:0321:0321394 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
14.11Bhajera (BJRA) 21:0621:0621396 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
14.12Biwai (BW) 21:1021:1021399 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
14.13Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN) 21:1521:1521403 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
15Bandikui Junction (BKI) 21:3521:372m21418 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
15.1Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 22:5722:5720 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
16Jaipur Junction (JP) 23:1023:2010m21503 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
16.1Kanakpura (KKU) 23:2923:2921511 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
16.2Bindayaka (BDYK) 23:3423:3421517 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
16.3Dhanakya (DNK) 23:3923:3921521 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
16.4Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 23:4323:4321525 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
16.5Bobas (BOBS) 23:5023:5021532 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
16.6Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 23:5723:5721539 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
16.7Dhinda (DHND) 00:0300:0331545 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
16.8Hirnoda (HDA) 00:0700:0731549 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
16.9Phulera Junction (FL) 00:1600:1631558 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
16.10Sambhar Lake (SBR) 00:2300:2331565 KmSambhar, Rajasthan
16.11Gudha (GA) 00:3100:3131572 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
16.12Govindi Marwar (GVMR) 00:4200:4231583 KmSambhar Lake, Rajasthan
16.13Nawa City (NAC) 00:5100:5131592 KmNawa, Rajasthan
16.14Naya Kharadia (NYK) 00:5800:5831599 KmMakrana, Rajasthan
16.15Thathana Mithri (THMR) 01:0201:0231603 KmNawa City, Rajasthan
16.16Kuchaman City (KMNC) 01:0701:0731608 KmPalari, Rajasthan
16.17Makrana Junction (MKN) 01:2101:2131622 KmMakrana, Rajasthan
16.18Borawar (BOW) 01:2601:2631627 KmBesrol, Rajasthan
16.19Besroli (BSRL) 01:3801:3831639 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
16.20Gachhipura (GCH) 01:5001:5031651 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
17Degana Junction (DNA) 02:0502:083m31666 KmDegana, Rajasthan
17.1Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 02:1502:1531673 KmREN, Rajasthan
17.2Jalsu (JAC) 02:2002:2031679 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
17.3Ren (REN) 02:3202:3231692 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
17.4Kheduli (KQW) 02:3402:3431694 KmRen, Rajasthan
17.5Merta Road Junction (MTD) 02:4802:4831710 KmPhalodi, Rajasthan
17.6Marwar Chapri (MCPE) 02:5402:5431716 KmKheduli, Rajasthan
17.7Deswal (DSL) 03:0103:0131724 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
17.8Khajwana (KJW) 03:0903:0931733 KmKhajwana, Rajasthan
17.9Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 03:2303:2331749 KmMundwa, Rajasthan
18Nagaur (NGO) 03:3903:401m31767 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
18.1Badwasi (BWS) 03:5303:5331781 KmMDR 69, Rajasthan
18.2Alai (ALAI) 04:0004:0031789 KmAlai, Rajasthan
18.3Shri Balaji (SBLJ) 04:1104:1131801 KmNational Highway 89, Rajasthan
18.4Chilo (CLO) 04:1404:1431805 KmNational Highway 89, Rajasthan
19Garhnokha (NOK) 04:2604:271m31818 KmNokha, Rajasthan
19.1Surpura (SPO) 04:4904:4931836 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
19.2Deshnoke (DSO) 05:0905:0931850 KmDeshnok, Rajasthan
19.3Palana (PAE) 05:2105:2131860 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
19.4Udramsar (UMS) 05:3205:3231869 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
20Bikaner Junction (BKN) 05:50STOP31882 KmBikaner City, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions