New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kolkata Chitpur-Agra Cantt SF Express Time Table


Kolkata Chitpur-Agra Cantt SF Express (12319)Return Train : Agra Cantt-Kolkata Chitpur SF Express (12320)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)Last Station : Agra Cantt. (AGC)
Departs at : 13:10Arrives at : 12:00
Total Distance : 1420 kmNumber of halts : 9
Total Travel Time : 22h 50mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) START13:1010 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.1Patipukur (PTKR) 13:1213:1212 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.2Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 13:1313:1313 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
1.3Baranagar Road (BARN) 13:1813:1818 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
1.4Dakhineswar (DAKE) 13:1913:1919 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
1.5Bally Ghat (BLYG) 13:2113:21111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.6Balihalt (BLYH) 13:2113:21112 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Rajchandrapur (RCD) 13:2313:23114 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.8Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 13:2313:23114 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.9Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 13:2713:27118 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.10Gobra (GBRA) 13:2913:29121 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.11Janai Road (JOX) 13:3213:32124 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.12Begumpur (BPAE) 13:3313:33126 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.13Barui Para (BRPA) 13:3713:37130 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.14Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 13:3913:39133 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.15Balarambati (BLAE) 13:4113:41135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Kamarkundu (KQU) 13:4213:42136 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 13:4513:45139 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.18Chandanpur (CDAE) 13:4913:49144 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.19Porabazar (PBZ) 13:5213:52148 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.20Belmuri (BMAE) 13:5413:54150 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.21Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 13:5613:56152 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.22Sibaichandi (SHBC) 13:5813:58155 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.23Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 14:0014:00157 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.24Hajigarh (HIH) 14:0214:02159 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.25Gurap (GRAE) 14:0314:03161 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.26Jhapandanga (JPQ) 14:0814:08166 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.27Jaugram (JRAE) 14:0914:09168 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.28Nabagram (NBAE) 14:1114:11171 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.29Masagram Junction (MSAE) 14:1514:15175 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.30Chanchai (CHC) 14:1814:18178 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.31Palla Road (PRAE) 14:2114:21181 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.32Saktigarh (SKG) 14:2514:25186 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.33Gangpur (GRP) 14:2914:29191 KmGangpur, West Bengal
1.34Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 14:3514:35198 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.35Talit (TIT) 14:4114:411106 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.36Khana Junction (KAN) 14:4614:461111 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.37Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 14:5214:521118 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.38Galsi (GLI) 14:5414:541121 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
1.39Paraj (PAJ) 15:0015:001128 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
1.40Mankar (MNAE) 15:0715:071136 KmMankur, West Bengal
1.41Panagarh (PAN) 15:1615:161146 KmKaksa, West Bengal
1.42Rajbandh (RBH) 15:2215:221154 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
2Durgapur (DGR) 15:2915:312m1162 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 15:3315:331164 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.2Waria (OYR) 15:3715:371170 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.3Pinjrapol (POL) 15:3815:381172 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 15:4115:411176 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 15:4115:411177 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.6Andal Junction (UDL) 15:4315:431179 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 15:4515:451181 KmKajora, West Bengal
2.8RaniGanj (RNG) 15:4815:481186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
2.9Nimcha (NMC) 15:5015:501190 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
2.10Kalipahari (KPK) 15:5615:561199 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
2.11Asansol East (ASNE) 15:5915:591202 KmAsansol, West Bengal
3Asansol Junction (ASN) 16:0016:055m1204 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 16:1116:111209 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 16:1516:151213 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
3.3Kulti (ULT) 16:2116:211218 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.4Barakar (BRR) 16:2416:241221 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.5Kumardubi (KMME) 16:2716:271224 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
3.6Mugma (MMU) 16:3216:321228 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 16:3816:381234 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.8Kalubathan (KAO) 16:4316:431238 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 16:5316:531247 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 17:0017:001253 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 17:0417:041257 KmDokra, Jharkhand
4Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 17:1017:155m1263 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
4.1Bhuli (BHN) 17:2017:201268 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
4.2Tetulmari (TET) 17:2317:231271 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
4.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 17:2817:281277 KmKatras, Jharkhand
4.4Matari (MRQ) 17:3317:331283 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 17:4117:411292 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
4.6Bholldih (BLME) 17:4617:461297 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
4.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 17:5117:511303 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.8Parasnath (PNME) 17:5717:571310 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
4.9Chegro (CEME) 18:0218:021316 KmDumri, Jharkhand
4.10Chaudhribandh (CDB) 18:1318:131327 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
4.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 18:1518:151330 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
4.12Chichaki (CCK) 18:1718:171332 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.13Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 18:2118:211337 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
4.14Keshwari (KSHR) 18:2518:251341 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
4.15Chaube (CBH) 18:3118:311348 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
4.16Dasara (DSME) 18:3518:351353 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
4.17Parsabad (PSB) 18:4118:411359 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.18Yadudih (YDD) 18:4618:461365 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.19Sarmatanr (SMND) 18:4918:491369 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
4.20Hirodih (HRE) 18:5618:561376 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
4.21Larabad (LRB) 19:0019:001381 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
4.22Koderma Junction (KQR) 19:0419:041386 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
4.23Gujhandi (GJD) 19:1319:131395 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
4.24Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 19:1519:151398 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.25Dilwa (DLW) 19:1919:191402 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
4.26Nath Ganj (NGY) 19:2419:241408 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
4.27Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 19:3019:301415 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
4.28Gurpa (GAP) 19:3319:331418 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.29Paharpur (PRP) 19:4319:431430 KmGaya, Bihar
4.30Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 19:4919:491436 KmBansinala, Bihar
4.31Tankuppa (TKN) 19:5419:541442 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.32Bandhua (BNF) 20:0120:011449 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.33Manpur Junction (MPO) 20:0720:071457 KmGaya, Bihar
4.34Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 20:1020:101460 KmGaya, Bihar
5Gaya Junction (GAYA) 20:1220:175m1462 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
5.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 20:2020:201465 KmGaya, Bihar
5.2Kastha (KSTA) 20:2520:251472 KmGaya, Bihar
5.3Paraiya (PRY) 20:2920:291477 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
5.4Guraru (GRRU) 20:3420:341483 KmGuraru, Bihar
5.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 20:3920:391490 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
5.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 20:4620:461499 KmRafiganj, Bihar
5.7Deo Road (DORD) 20:5120:511505 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.8Jakhim (JHN) 20:5520:551510 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 20:5920:591516 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.10Phesar (PES) 21:0321:031521 Kmpheshar, Bihar
5.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 21:1021:101530 Km06186-285271, Bihar
5.12Chiraila (CPBH) 21:1421:141535 KmBarun, Bihar
5.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 21:1921:191541 KmBarun, Bihar
5.14ADSR (ADSR) 21:2321:231546 KmDehri, Bihar
5.15Dehri On Sone (DOS) 21:2321:231547 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
5.16Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 21:2721:271551 KmPahaleja, Bihar
5.17Karwandia (KWD) 21:3221:321558 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
5.18Sasaram Junction (SSM) 21:3721:371565 Km06184-222051, Bihar
5.19Kumahu (KMGE) 21:4321:431573 KmKamahu, Bihar
5.20Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 21:4821:481578 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
5.21Khurmabad Road (KVD) 21:5221:521583 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
5.22Kudra (KTQ) 21:5721:571590 KmKudra, Bihar
5.23Pusauli (PSE) 22:0422:041599 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
5.24Muthani (MTGE) 22:1022:101607 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
5.25Bhabua Road (BBU) 22:1422:141612 Km06187-222222, Bihar
5.26Durgauti (DGO) 22:2122:211621 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
5.27Dhanaichha (DCX) 22:2722:271628 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
5.28Karamnasa (KMS) 22:3022:301633 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.29Saidraja (SYJ) 22:3722:371641 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
5.30Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 22:4322:431649 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.31Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 22:5022:501658 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
5.32Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 22:5222:521660 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
6Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 22:5723:1720m1667 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
6.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 23:1823:181668 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 23:2323:231675 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 23:2823:281681 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Kailahat (KYT) 23:3423:341689 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 23:4223:421699 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 23:4823:481706 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Pahara (PRE) 23:5423:541714 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Jhingura (JHG) 00:0000:002722 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Mirzapur (MZP) 00:0700:072730 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 00:1200:122737 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Birohe (BEO) 00:1600:162742 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Gaipura (GAE) 00:2200:222750 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Jigna (JIA) 00:2700:272756 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Manda Road (MNF) 00:3400:342765 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Unchdih (UND) 00:4000:402773 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Meja Road (MJA) 00:4700:472781 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Bheerpur (BEP) 00:5600:562792 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Karchana (KCN) 01:0301:032801 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 01:1001:102810 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.20Naini Junction (NYN) 01:1101:112812 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.21Allahabad Junction (ALD) 01:1701:172819 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
6.22SubedarGanj (SFG) 01:2001:202823 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.23Bamhrauli (BMU) 01:2401:242828 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.24Manauri (MRE) 01:3101:312837 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.25Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 01:3401:342841 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.26ManoharGanj (MNJ) 01:4001:402849 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.27Bharwari (BRE) 01:4601:462857 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
6.28Bidanpur (BDNP) 01:5001:502862 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Shujaatpur (SJT) 01:5401:542867 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.30Sirathu (SRO) 02:0202:022877 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
6.31Athsarai (ASCE) 02:0702:072883 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
6.32Kanwar (KUW) 02:1102:112889 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.33Katoghan (KTCE) 02:1602:162895 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.34Khaga (KGA) 02:2202:222901 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.35Sath Naraini (SNIE) 02:2702:272909 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.36Rasulabad (RUB) 02:3302:332916 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.37Faizullapur (FYZ) 02:4002:402925 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.38Ramva (RAMA) 02:4402:442930 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
6.39Fatehpur (FTP) 02:4902:492936 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.40Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 02:5402:542943 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.41Malwan (MWH) 03:0203:022952 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.42Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 03:0703:072959 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.43Bindki Road (BKO) 03:1403:142967 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.44Aung (AUNG) 03:1803:182973 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.45Karbigwan (KBN) 03:2303:232980 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.46Prempur (PMPR) 03:2703:272985 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.47Sirsaul (SSL) 03:3203:322991 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
6.48Rooma (RXM) 03:3703:372998 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.49Chakeri (CHK) 03:4103:4121002 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.50Chandari (CNBI) 03:4603:4621009 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:5004:0010m21014 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 04:0304:0321016 KmKANPUR-208 003, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Rawatpur (RPO) 04:0704:0721020 KmKANPUR-208 025, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Kalianpur (KAP) 04:1204:1221026 KmKANPUR-208 017, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Mandhana Junction (MDA) 04:1904:1921032 KmKANPUR-209 217, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Chaubepur (CBR) 04:2404:2421037 KmKANPUR-209 203, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Barrajpur (BJR) 04:3704:3721050 KmShivarajpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Utripura (UTP) 04:4504:4521057 KmNH 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Dhaursalar (DUO) 04:5104:5121063 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Bilhaur (BLU) 04:5704:5721069 KmKANPUR-209 202, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Bakothikhas (BKTS) 05:0305:0321074 KmAraul, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Aroul (ARL) 05:0805:0821079 KmAraul, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Gangawapur Halt (GWP) 05:1305:1321084 KmAraul, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Mani Mau (MNMU) 05:1805:1821089 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Kannauj (KJN) 05:2405:2421094 KmKannauj, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Kannauj City (KJNC) 05:2605:2621096 KmKannauj, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Jalalpur Panwara (JPP) 05:3305:3321103 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.17Jasoda (JDA) 05:3605:3621107 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Khudlapur (KHDP) 05:4105:4121111 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.19GursahaiGanj (GHJ) 05:4605:4621116 KmGursahaiganj, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Malikpur (MLKP) 05:5305:5321123 KmMalancha-Mallickpur Raod, Uttar Pradesh
7.21Khudaganj (KDJ) 06:0306:0321132 KmState Highway 29A, Uttar Pradesh
7.22Singhirampur (SGRP) 06:0706:0721136 KmSH 29A, Uttar Pradesh
7.23KamalGanj (KLJ) 06:1006:1021139 KmKamalganj, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Yaqutganj (YAG) 06:1506:1521143 KmK. V. RRC, Uttar Pradesh
7.25Fatehgarh (FGR) 06:2006:2021148 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
8Farrukhabad (FBD) 06:2506:305m21153 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Harsingpur Goba (HSY) 06:3906:3921162 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Shukarullahpur (SHX) 06:4306:4321166 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Shamsabad (SSD) 06:4706:4721170 KmMDR 110W, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Bhatasa (BHTS) 06:5306:5321176 KmMDR 110W, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Kaimganj (KMJ) 07:0107:0121183 KmKaimganj, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Kampil Road (KXF) 07:0807:0821191 KmMDR 68W, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Rudain (RDN) 07:1507:1521198 KmMDR 68W, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Ballupur (BAPR) 07:2007:2021203 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Daryaogonj (DRO) 07:2607:2621208 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Narthar (NHX) 07:3507:3521217 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Patiali (PTI) 07:4107:4121222 KmUttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Ganj Dundwara (GWA) 07:4707:4721229 KmGanjdundwara, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Garkha (GRAK) 07:5307:5321235 KmEtah, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Sahawar Town (SWRT) 08:0008:0021242 KmSahawar, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Badhari Kalan (BHK) 08:0608:0621247 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
9Kasganj Junction (KSJ) 08:2008:3010m21261 KmKasganj, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Marahra (MHA) 08:4408:4421272 KmEtah, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Agsauli (AUL) 09:0009:0021284 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Sikandra Rao (SKA) 09:0909:0921290 KmSikandra Rao, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Bastoi Halt (BTRO) 09:2209:2221300 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Rati Ka Nagla (RKN) 09:3009:3021306 KmKASGANJ ROAD HATHRAS, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Hathras Road (HTJ) 09:4309:4321315 KmHathras(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
9.7Mendu (MEU) 09:4609:4621318 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Hathras City (HTC) 09:5409:5421324 KmHathras(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
9.9Mursan (MSN) 10:1010:1021336 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Sonai (SYZ) 10:1710:1721341 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Raya (RAYA) 10:3010:3021351 KmRaya, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Mathura Cantt. (MRT) 10:4710:4721364 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
10Mathura Junction (MTJ) 10:5011:0010m21366 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Baad (BAD) 11:1111:1121376 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Farah (FAR) 11:2111:2121385 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Farah Town (FHT) 11:2311:2321387 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Kitham (KXM) 11:3411:3421396 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Runkuta (RNKA) 11:4411:4421405 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 11:5411:5421414 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 11:5611:5621416 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11Agra Cantt. (AGC) 12:00STOP21420 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions