New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kolkata Chitpur - Delhi Anand ViharT SF Puja Special Time Table


Kolkata Chitpur - Delhi Anand ViharT SF Puja Special (03125)Return Train : Delhi Anand Vihar T - Kolkata Chitpur SF Puja Special (03126)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)Last Station : Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)
Departs at : 13:45Arrives at : 13:50
Total Distance : 1443 kmNumber of halts : 13
Total Travel Time : 24h 5mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) START13:4510 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.1Patipukur (PTKR) 13:4713:4712 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.2Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 13:4913:4913 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
1.3Baranagar Road (BARN) 13:5513:5518 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
1.4Dakhineswar (DAKE) 13:5713:5719 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
1.5Bally Ghat (BLYG) 13:5913:59111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.6Balihalt (BLYH) 14:0014:00112 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Rajchandrapur (RCD) 14:0214:02114 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.8Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 14:0214:02114 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.9Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 14:0714:07118 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.10Gobra (GBRA) 14:0914:09121 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.11Janai Road (JOX) 14:1314:13124 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.12Begumpur (BPAE) 14:1514:15126 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.13Barui Para (BRPA) 14:1914:19130 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.14Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 14:2314:23133 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.15Balarambati (BLAE) 14:2514:25135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Kamarkundu (KQU) 14:2714:27136 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 14:3014:30139 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.18Chandanpur (CDAE) 14:3514:35144 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.19Porabazar (PBZ) 14:3914:39148 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.20Belmuri (BMAE) 14:4214:42150 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.21Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 14:4414:44152 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.22Sibaichandi (SHBC) 14:4714:47155 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.23Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 14:5014:50157 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.24Hajigarh (HIH) 14:5114:51159 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.25Gurap (GRAE) 14:5414:54161 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.26Jhapandanga (JPQ) 14:5914:59166 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.27Jaugram (JRAE) 15:0115:01168 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.28Nabagram (NBAE) 15:0415:04171 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.29Masagram Junction (MSAE) 15:0915:09175 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.30Chanchai (CHC) 15:1315:13178 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.31Palla Road (PRAE) 15:1615:16181 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.32Saktigarh (SKG) 15:2115:21186 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.33Gangpur (GRP) 15:2615:26191 KmGangpur, West Bengal
2Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 15:3415:362m198 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
2.1Talit (TIT) 15:4215:421106 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Khana Junction (KAN) 15:4615:461111 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 15:5015:501118 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4Galsi (GLI) 15:5315:531121 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
2.5Paraj (PAJ) 15:5815:581128 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
2.6Mankar (MNAE) 16:0416:041136 KmMankur, West Bengal
2.7Panagarh (PAN) 16:1116:111146 KmKaksa, West Bengal
2.8Rajbandh (RBH) 16:1716:171154 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
3Durgapur (DGR) 16:2316:252m1162 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 16:2716:271164 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.2Waria (OYR) 16:3116:311170 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.3Pinjrapol (POL) 16:3316:331172 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 16:3516:351176 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 16:3616:361177 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.6Andal Junction (UDL) 16:3716:371179 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 16:3916:391181 KmKajora, West Bengal
3.8RaniGanj (RNG) 16:4216:421186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.9Nimcha (NMC) 16:4516:451190 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.10Kalipahari (KPK) 16:5116:511199 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
3.11Asansol East (ASNE) 16:5416:541202 KmAsansol, West Bengal
4Asansol Junction (ASN) 16:5516:572m1204 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 17:0317:031209 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 17:0817:081213 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
4.3Kulti (ULT) 17:1417:141218 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.4Barakar (BRR) 17:1917:191221 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.5Kumardubi (KMME) 17:2217:221224 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
4.6Mugma (MMU) 17:2717:271228 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 17:3417:341234 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.8Kalubathan (KAO) 17:3917:391238 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 17:5117:511247 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 17:5817:581253 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 18:0318:031257 KmDokra, Jharkhand
5Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 18:1018:155m1263 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
5.1Bhuli (BHN) 18:2118:211268 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
5.2Tetulmari (TET) 18:2418:241271 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
5.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 18:3018:301277 KmKatras, Jharkhand
5.4Matari (MRQ) 18:3518:351283 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
6Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 18:4518:472m1292 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
6.1Bholldih (BLME) 18:5018:501297 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
6.2Nimiaghat (NMG) 18:5418:541303 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
6.3Parasnath (PNME) 18:5918:591310 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
6.4Chegro (CEME) 19:0319:031316 KmDumri, Jharkhand
6.5Chaudhribandh (CDB) 19:1119:111327 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
6.6Garea Bihar (GRBH) 19:1319:131330 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
6.7Chichaki (CCK) 19:1419:141332 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
6.8Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 19:1719:171337 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
6.9Keshwari (KSHR) 19:2019:201341 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
6.10Chaube (CBH) 19:2519:251348 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
6.11Dasara (DSME) 19:2819:281353 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
6.12Parsabad (PSB) 19:3219:321359 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
6.13Yadudih (YDD) 19:3619:361365 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
6.14Sarmatanr (SMND) 19:3919:391369 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
6.15Hirodih (HRE) 19:4419:441376 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
6.16Larabad (LRB) 19:4719:471381 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
7Koderma Junction (KQR) 19:5019:522m1386 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
7.1Gujhandi (GJD) 20:0520:051395 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
7.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 20:0820:081398 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
7.3Dilwa (DLW) 20:1420:141402 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
7.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 20:2320:231408 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
7.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 20:3120:311415 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
7.6Gurpa (GAP) 20:3520:351418 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
7.7Paharpur (PRP) 20:5120:511430 KmGaya, Bihar
7.8Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 21:0021:001436 KmBansinala, Bihar
7.9Tankuppa (TKN) 21:0821:081442 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
7.10Bandhua (BNF) 21:1821:181449 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
7.11Manpur Junction (MPO) 21:2821:281457 KmGaya, Bihar
7.12Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 21:3221:321460 KmGaya, Bihar
8Gaya Junction (GAYA) 21:3521:405m1462 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
8.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 21:4321:431465 KmGaya, Bihar
8.2Kastha (KSTA) 21:4921:491472 KmGaya, Bihar
8.3Paraiya (PRY) 21:5521:551477 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
8.4Guraru (GRRU) 22:0022:001483 KmGuraru, Bihar
8.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 22:0722:071490 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
8.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 22:1522:151499 KmRafiganj, Bihar
8.7Deo Road (DORD) 22:2122:211505 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
8.8Jakhim (JHN) 22:2622:261510 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
8.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 22:3122:311516 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
8.10Phesar (PES) 22:3622:361521 Kmpheshar, Bihar
8.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 22:4422:441530 Km06186-285271, Bihar
8.12Chiraila (CPBH) 22:4922:491535 KmBarun, Bihar
8.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 22:5522:551541 KmBarun, Bihar
8.14ADSR (ADSR) 22:5922:591546 KmDehri, Bihar
9Dehri On Sone (DOS) 23:0023:022m1547 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
9.1Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 23:0623:061551 KmPahaleja, Bihar
9.2Karwandia (KWD) 23:1123:111558 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
10Sasaram Junction (SSM) 23:1723:192m1565 Km06184-222051, Bihar
10.1Kumahu (KMGE) 23:2423:241573 KmKamahu, Bihar
10.2Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 23:2823:281578 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
10.3Khurmabad Road (KVD) 23:3123:311583 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
10.4Kudra (KTQ) 23:3523:351590 KmKudra, Bihar
10.5Pusauli (PSE) 23:4123:411599 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
10.6Muthani (MTGE) 23:4623:461607 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
11Bhabua Road (BBU) 23:5023:522m1612 Km06187-222222, Bihar
11.1Durgauti (DGO) 00:1300:132621 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
11.2Dhanaichha (DCX) 00:3000:302628 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
11.3Karamnasa (KMS) 00:4000:402633 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Saidraja (SYJ) 00:5900:592641 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 01:1901:192649 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 01:3901:392658 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 01:4501:452660 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
12Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 02:0002:1515m2667 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
12.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 02:1602:162668 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 02:2202:222675 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 02:2802:282681 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Kailahat (KYT) 02:3502:352689 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 02:4402:442699 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 02:5102:512706 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Pahara (PRE) 02:5802:582714 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Jhingura (JHG) 03:0503:052722 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Mirzapur (MZP) 03:1303:132730 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 03:2003:202737 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Birohe (BEO) 03:2403:242742 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Gaipura (GAE) 03:3103:312750 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Jigna (JIA) 03:3703:372756 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Manda Road (MNF) 03:4503:452765 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Unchdih (UND) 03:5203:522773 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
12.16Meja Road (MJA) 04:0004:002781 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.17Bheerpur (BEP) 04:1004:102792 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
12.18Karchana (KCN) 04:1804:182801 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
12.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 04:2704:272810 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.20Naini Junction (NYN) 04:2804:282812 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13Allahabad Junction (ALD) 04:3504:405m2819 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
13.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 04:4304:432823 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 04:4704:472828 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Manauri (MRE) 04:5404:542837 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 04:5704:572841 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 05:0305:032849 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Bharwari (BRE) 05:1005:102857 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 05:1405:142862 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 05:1805:182867 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Sirathu (SRO) 05:2605:262877 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Athsarai (ASCE) 05:3105:312883 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Kanwar (KUW) 05:3505:352889 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Katoghan (KTCE) 05:4005:402895 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.13Khaga (KGA) 05:4505:452901 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 05:5105:512909 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.15Rasulabad (RUB) 05:5705:572916 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 06:0406:042925 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.17Ramva (RAMA) 06:0806:082930 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
13.18Fatehpur (FTP) 06:1306:132936 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 06:1906:192943 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
13.20Malwan (MWH) 06:2606:262952 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 06:3206:322959 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.22Bindki Road (BKO) 06:3806:382967 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.23Aung (AUNG) 06:4306:432973 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.24Karbigwan (KBN) 06:4806:482980 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.25Prempur (PMPR) 06:5206:522985 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.26Sirsaul (SSL) 06:5706:572991 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
13.27Rooma (RXM) 07:0207:022998 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
13.28Chakeri (CHK) 07:0607:0621002 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
13.29Chandari (CNBI) 07:1107:1121009 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:1507:2510m21014 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 07:2607:2621015 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 07:2807:2821017 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 07:2907:2921018 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 07:3207:3221022 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Panki (PNK) 07:3507:3521025 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Bhaupur (BPU) 07:4507:4521037 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Maitha (MTO) 07:5407:5421046 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 07:5807:5821050 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Rura (RURA) 08:0508:0521058 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Ambiapur (AAP) 08:1308:1321067 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 08:2208:2221077 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 08:2708:2721083 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Kanchausi (KNS) 08:3208:3221088 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Phaphund (PHD) 08:4708:4721105 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Pata (PATA) 08:5108:5121110 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
14.16Achalda (ULD) 08:5508:5521114 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
14.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 09:0009:0021119 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
14.18Samhon (SHW) 09:0309:0321123 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
14.19Bharthana (BNT) 09:1209:1221133 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
14.20Ekdil (EKL) 09:2209:2221143 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
14.21Etawah (ETW) 09:3009:3021153 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
14.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 09:3809:3821161 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
14.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 09:4509:4521169 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
14.24Balrai (BBL) 09:5209:5221178 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
14.25Bhadan (BDN) 10:0210:0221189 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
14.26Kaurara (KAA) 10:1010:1021198 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
14.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 10:2010:2021209 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 10:2910:2921218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.29Firozabad (FZD) 10:3810:3821228 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.30Hirangaon (HNG) 10:4510:4521236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 10:5310:5321245 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.32Shivarampur (WSC) 10:5610:5621248 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
14.33Mitawal (MTI) 10:5910:5921252 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
14.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 11:0611:0621260 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
14.35Chamrola (CMR) 11:1211:1221266 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
14.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 11:1811:1821273 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
14.37Pora (PORA) 11:2711:2721283 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
14.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 11:3611:3621293 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
14.39Sasni (SNS) 11:4411:4421302 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
14.40Mandrak (MXK) 11:5111:5121309 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
14.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 11:5711:5721316 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
14.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 12:0312:0321323 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
14.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 12:0912:0921329 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
14.44Kulwa (KLA) 12:1412:1421335 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
14.45Somna (SOM) 12:2312:2321345 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
14.46Danwar (DAR) 12:3212:3221355 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
14.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 12:3912:3921363 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
14.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 12:4212:4221367 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
14.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 12:4712:4721372 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
14.50Gangraul (GNRL) 12:5112:5121377 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
14.51Chola (CHL) 12:5512:5521381 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
14.52Wair (WIR) 12:5912:5921386 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
14.53Wair (WAIR) 13:0013:0021386 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
14.54Dankaur (DKDE) 13:0813:0821395 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
14.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 13:1513:1521403 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
14.56Boraki (BRKY) 13:1913:1921408 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
14.57Dadri (DER) 13:2313:2321413 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.58Maripat (MIU) 13:2913:2921419 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
14.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 13:3513:3521426 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 13:3813:3821429 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 13:4513:4521437 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 13:4713:4721439 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 13:4813:4821440 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
15Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 13:50STOP21442 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions