New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kolkata Nangaldam Gurumukhi Express Time Table


Kolkata Nangaldam Gurumukhi Express (12325)Return Train : Nangaldam Kolkata Gurumukhi Express (12326)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)Last Station : Nangal Dam (NLDM)
Departs at : 07:40Arrives at : 16:00
Total Distance : 1816 kmNumber of halts : 14
Total Travel Time : 32h 20mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) START07:4010 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.1Patipukur (PTKR) 07:4207:4212 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.2Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 07:4307:4313 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
1.3Belgharia (BLH) 07:4707:4718 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.4Agarpara (AGP) 07:4907:49110 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( north ), West Bengal
1.5Sodpur (SEP) 07:5007:50112 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.6Khardaha (KDH) 07:5307:53115 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.7Titagarh (TGH) 07:5407:54117 KmDIST - 24 Paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
1.8Barrackpore (BP) 07:5607:56119 KmDist - 24 paraganas (N), West Bengal
1.9Palta (PTF) 07:5807:58122 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
1.10Ichhapur (IP) 07:5907:59123 KmIchapur, West Bengal
1.11Shyamnagar (SNR) 08:0208:02127 KmDist - North 24 paraganas, West Bengal
1.12Jagadal (JGDL) 08:0408:04130 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
1.13Kankinara (KNR) 08:0608:06132 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
1.14Naihati Junction (NH) 08:0808:08134 Kmdist - North 24 paraganas - 743165, West Bengal
1.15Garifa (GFAE) 08:1108:11137 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
1.16Hooghly Ghat (HYG) 08:1208:12139 Kmdist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Bandel Junction (BDC) 08:1508:15143 Kmdist - HOOGHLY, West Bengal
1.18Adi Saptagram (ADST) 08:1808:18146 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.19Magra (MUG) 08:2008:20150 KmMagra, West Bengal
1.20Talandu (TLO) 08:2308:23153 KmTalandu - Sultangacha Rd, West Bengal
1.21Khanyan (KHN) 08:2808:28158 KmKhanyan, West Bengal
1.22Pundooah (PDA) 08:3208:32164 KmPandua, West Bengal
1.23Simlagarh (SLG) 08:3608:36169 KmSimlagarh, West Bengal
1.24Bainchigram (BCGM) 08:3708:37171 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712135, West Bengal
1.25Bainchi (BOI) 08:3908:39173 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712134, West Bengal
1.26Debipur (DBP) 08:4308:43178 KmDebipur, West Bengal
1.27Bagila (BGF) 08:4708:47182 KmBagila, West Bengal
1.28Memari (MYM) 08:4908:49185 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.29Nimo (NMF) 08:5108:51188 KmNimo, West Bengal
1.30Rasulpur (RSLR) 08:5408:54191 KmRasulpur - Kuchut Rd, West Bengal
1.31Palsit (PLAE) 08:5708:57194 KmPalsit, West Bengal
1.32Saktigarh (SKG) 09:0009:00198 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.33Gangpur (GRP) 09:0409:041103 KmGangpur, West Bengal
1.34Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 09:0909:091110 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.35Talit (TIT) 09:1509:151118 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.36Khana Junction (KAN) 09:2009:201123 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.37Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 09:2509:251130 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.38Galsi (GLI) 09:2809:281133 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
1.39Paraj (PAJ) 09:3309:331139 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
1.40Mankar (MNAE) 09:4009:401148 KmMankur, West Bengal
1.41Panagarh (PAN) 09:4809:481158 KmKaksa, West Bengal
1.42Rajbandh (RBH) 09:5409:541166 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
1.43Durgapur (DGR) 10:0110:011174 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.44Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 10:0310:031176 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.45Waria (OYR) 10:0810:081182 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.46Pinjrapol (POL) 10:0910:091184 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.47Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 10:1310:131188 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.48Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 10:1310:131189 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.49Andal Junction (UDL) 10:1410:141191 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.50Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 10:1710:171193 KmKajora, West Bengal
1.51RaniGanj (RNG) 10:2010:201198 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.52Nimcha (NMC) 10:2310:231202 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.53Kalipahari (KPK) 10:3110:311211 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
1.54Asansol East (ASNE) 10:3410:341214 KmAsansol, West Bengal
2Asansol Junction (ASN) 10:3510:405m1216 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 10:4410:441221 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 10:4710:471225 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
2.3Salanpur (SLS) 10:5110:511229 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
2.4Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 10:5710:571237 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
2.5Chittaranjan (CRJ) 11:0111:011241 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
2.6Bodma (BM) 11:0611:061246 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
2.7Jamtara (JMT) 11:1311:131255 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
2.8Kaseetar (KEE) 11:2011:201264 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
2.9Vidyasagar (VDS) 11:2911:291273 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
2.10Madankata (MNC) 11:3611:361282 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
2.11Joramow (JRW) 11:4111:411288 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
2.12Madhupur Junction (MDP) 11:4911:491297 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
2.13Nawapatra (NPZ) 11:5411:541303 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
2.14Mathurapur (MUW) 11:5911:591309 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
2.15Sankarpur (SNQ) 12:0412:041315 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
2.16Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 12:0912:091320 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
3Jasidih Junction (JSME) 12:1412:162m1327 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
3.1Tulsitanr (TTN) 12:2412:241334 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
3.2Lahabon (LHB) 12:3112:311342 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
3.3Simultala (STL) 12:4212:421352 KmSimultala, Bihar
3.4Ghorparan (GHN) 12:4912:491359 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
3.5Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 12:5212:521363 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
3.6Jhajha (JAJ) 13:0013:001371 KmJhajha, Bihar
3.7Dadpur (DPX) 13:0513:051375 KmDadpur, Bihar
3.8Gidhaur (GHR) 13:1213:121382 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
3.9Chaura (CUX) 13:2413:241394 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
3.10Jamui (JMU) 13:2713:271397 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
3.11Kunder Halt (KDER) 13:3713:371407 KmSH 18, Bihar
3.12Bhalui (BFM) 13:4413:441414 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
3.13Mananpur (MNP) 13:4713:471417 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
3.14Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 13:4913:491419 KmSH 18, Bihar
3.15Bansipur (BSQP) 13:5013:501420 KmKiul, Bihar
3.16Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 13:5013:501420 KmKiul, Bihar
3.17Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 13:5213:521422 KmKiul, Bihar
4Kiul Junction (KIUL) 13:5413:562m1424 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
4.1Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 13:5713:571425 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
4.2Mankatha (MKB) 14:0314:031431 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
4.3Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 14:0514:051433 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
4.4Dumri Halt (DMRX) 14:0914:091436 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
4.5Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 14:1014:101438 KmKIUL, Bihar
4.6Barhiya (BRYA) 14:1314:131440 KmBarahiya, Bihar
4.7Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 14:1914:191446 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
4.8Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 14:2314:231450 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
4.9Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 14:2514:251452 KmNH31, Bihar
4.10Aunta Halt (ANAH) 14:2714:271454 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
4.11Mokama Junction (MKA) 14:3214:321458 KmPatna, Bihar
4.12Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 14:3414:341460 KmPatna, Bihar
4.13Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 14:3714:371463 KmPatna, Bihar
4.14Mor (MOR) 14:3914:391465 KmMor, Bihar
4.15Kanhaipur (KNHP) 14:4314:431469 KmMor, Bihar
4.16Memrakhabad (MMKB) 14:4514:451471 KmMor, Bihar
4.17Punarakh (PHK) 14:4814:481474 KmPunarakh, Bihar
4.18Lemuabad (LEB) 14:5114:511476 KmLemuabad, Bihar
4.19Railey Halt (RLE) 14:5314:531478 KmPatna, Bihar
4.20Sahari Halt (SHT) 14:5614:561481 KmPatna, Bihar
4.21Barh (BARH) 14:5914:591484 KmBarh, Bihar
4.22Achuara (ACU) 15:0515:051490 KmBarh, Bihar
4.23Athmal Gola (ATL) 15:0815:081493 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
4.24Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 15:1115:111496 KmPatna, Bihar
4.25Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 15:1815:181502 KmPatna, Bihar
4.26Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 15:2215:221506 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
4.27Karauta (KWO) 15:2415:241509 KmKarauta, Bihar
4.28Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 15:2715:271511 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
4.29Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 15:2915:291513 KmPatna, Bihar
4.30Khusropur (KOO) 15:3315:331517 KmPatna, Bihar
4.31Hardas Bigha (HDE) 15:3915:391523 KmFatwah, Bihar
4.32Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 15:4015:401523 KmFatwah, Bihar
4.33Fatwa (FUT) 15:4215:421525 KmPatna, Bihar
4.34Banka Ghat (BKG) 15:4815:481531 KmPatna, Bihar
4.35Deedarganj (DDGJ) 15:5215:521535 KmPatna, Bihar
4.36Patna Saheb (PNC) 15:5515:551538 KmPatna, Bihar
4.37Gulzarbagh (GZH) 15:5815:581541 KmPatna, Bihar
4.38Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 16:0216:021545 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
5Patna Junction (PNBE) 16:0516:1510m1547 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
5.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 16:1716:171550 KmPatna, Bihar
5.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 16:2016:201553 KmPatna, Bihar
5.3Danapur (DNR) 16:2416:241557 KmKhagaul, Bihar
5.4Neora (NEO) 16:2916:291563 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
5.5Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 16:3216:321566 KmPatna, Bihar
5.6Sadisopur (SDE) 16:3516:351570 KmSadisopur, Bihar
5.7Patel Halt (PATL) 16:3716:371572 KmPatna, Bihar
5.8Bihta (BTA) 16:3916:391574 KmBihta, Bihar
5.9Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 16:4516:451580 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
5.10Koelwar (KWR) 16:4716:471583 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
5.11Kulharia (KUA) 16:5016:501586 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
5.12Jamira (JMIR) 16:5516:551592 KmPatna, Bihar
5.13Ara Junction (ARA) 16:5916:591596 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
5.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 17:0217:021600 KmBuxar, Bihar
5.15Karisath (KRS) 17:0817:081606 KmKarisath, Bihar
5.16Kauriya (KYA) 17:1217:121610 KmBuxar, Bihar
5.17Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 17:1417:141612 KmBuxar, Bihar
5.18Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 17:1517:151614 KmBuxar, Bihar
5.19Bihiya (BEA) 17:1917:191618 KmBehea, Bihar
5.20Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 17:2217:221622 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
5.21Banahi (BYN) 17:2417:241624 KmBanahi, Bihar
5.22Sikaria (SKRI) 17:2817:281628 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
5.23Raghunathpur (RPR) 17:3217:321633 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
5.24Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 17:3617:361637 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
5.25Twining Ganj (TWG) 17:4017:401641 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
5.26Dumraon (DURE) 17:4717:471649 KmDumraon, Bihar
5.27Baruna (BUE) 17:5317:531656 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
5.28Buxar (BXR) 18:0218:021665 KmBuxar, Bihar
5.29Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 18:1018:101674 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
5.30Chausa (CSA) 18:1218:121676 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
5.31Barakalan (BQW) 18:1718:171682 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
5.32Gahmar (GMR) 18:2018:201685 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
5.33Karahia (KKRH) 18:2418:241689 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.34Bhadaura (BWH) 18:2718:271693 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
5.35Usia Khas (USK) 18:3118:311697 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
5.36Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 18:3518:351701 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
5.37Darauli (DRV) 18:4118:411708 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
5.38Zamania (ZNA) 18:4718:471715 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
5.39Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 18:5118:511720 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.40Dheena (DHA) 18:5818:581727 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
5.41Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 19:0519:051734 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
5.42Sakaldiha (SLD) 19:1019:101741 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
5.43Kuchman (KCA) 19:1719:171748 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
5.44EOCM (EOCM) 19:1919:191750 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
5.45Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 19:2519:251756 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
6Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 19:2719:4720m1759 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Vyasnagar (VYN) 20:0320:031765 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Kashi (KEI) 20:1620:161770 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
7Varanasi Junction (BSB) 20:3020:4010m1775 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Shiupur (SOP) 20:4720:471781 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Birapatti (BRPT) 20:5420:541787 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Babatpur (BTP) 21:0221:021794 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Pindra Road (PDRD) 21:0821:081799 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Khalispur (KSF) 21:1321:131803 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 21:1921:191808 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.7JalalGanj (JLL) 21:2621:261815 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Sarkoni (SIQ) 21:3021:301818 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 21:4021:401827 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Jaunpur City (JOP) 21:4721:471833 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Bakhsha (BKSA) 22:0322:031847 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Sarai Harkhu (SVZ) 22:0922:091852 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Sri Krishna Nagar (SKN) 22:2022:201861 KmBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.14HarpalGanj (HRPG) 22:2922:291869 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Koiripur (KEPR) 22:4222:421880 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Mahrani Pachhim (MWP) 22:5222:521889 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.17Lambhua (LBA) 23:0223:021897 KmLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Bhadaiyan (BDIN) 23:0623:061901 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Pakhruli (PKX) 23:1223:121906 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 23:2723:271919 KmSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
7.21Bandhua Kalan (BDKN) 23:3723:371927 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.22Shivnagar (SHNG) 23:5323:531941 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.23Musafir Khana (MFKA) 00:0400:042950 KmMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Adhinpur (AHZ) 00:1400:142959 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.25Waris Ganj (WGJ) 00:1900:192963 KmWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
7.26Nihalgarh (NHH) 00:2600:262969 KmJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.27Sindurwa (SYW) 00:3500:352976 KmSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
7.28AkbarGanj (AKJ) 00:4400:442984 KmSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
7.29Chaubisi (CHBS) 00:5400:542993 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.30Haidergarh (HGH) 01:0401:0421001 KmState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
7.31Tirbediganj (TEG) 01:1301:1321009 KmMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.32Chhandrauli (CDRL) 01:2201:2221017 KmChandrauli Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
7.33Rahmatnagar (RMNR) 01:2601:2621021 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.34Anupganj (APG) 01:3301:3321027 KmAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
7.35Bakkas (BKKS) 01:4201:4221034 KmBakas, Uttar Pradesh
7.36Utraitia Junction (UTR) 01:5601:5621046 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.37Block Hut A (BHAW) 02:0102:0121050 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.38Dilkusha Cabin (LBH) 02:0502:0521054 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 02:1002:2515m21058 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 02:2702:2721060 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Alamnagar (AMG) 02:3202:3221065 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Kakori (KKJ) 02:3902:3921073 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Malihabad (MLD) 02:4902:4921082 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Dilawarnagar (DIL) 02:5402:5421088 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Rahimabad (RBD) 03:0203:0221096 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Sandila (SAN) 03:1303:1321107 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Umar Tali (UTA) 03:1803:1821112 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Dalelnagar (DLQ) 03:2403:2421118 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Balamu Junction (BLM) 03:3303:3321127 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Baghauli (BGH) 03:4103:4121136 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Masit (MST) 03:4803:4821143 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Karna (KAR) 03:5603:5621150 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Hardoi (HRI) 04:0504:0521160 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Kaurha (KUF) 04:1404:1421168 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.16Behtagokul (BEG) 04:2204:2221177 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
8.17Todarpur (TDP) 04:2904:2921184 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.18Sharma (SHRM) 04:3104:3121186 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.19Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 04:3704:3721192 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.20Algawan (AIG) 04:4304:4321198 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
8.21Kahiliya (KH) 04:5204:5221207 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.22Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 04:5604:5621211 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.23Roza Junction (ROZA) 05:0005:0021216 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.24Shahjehanpur (SPN) 05:0705:0721223 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.25Banthra (BTRA) 05:1605:1621231 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.26Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 05:2105:2121237 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.27Tilhar (TLH) 05:2505:2521241 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
8.28Miranpur Katra (MK) 05:3505:3521251 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.29Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 05:3505:3521251 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
8.30Bilpur (BLPU) 05:4205:4221258 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
8.31Tisua (TSA) 05:4905:4921265 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.32Pitambarpur (PMR) 05:5705:5721274 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.33Rasuriya (RYS) 06:0706:0721283 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.34Chaneti (CHTI) 06:1306:1321290 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
9Bareilly Junction (BE) 06:1706:225m21293 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Bareilly City (BC) 06:2506:2521296 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
9.2ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 06:3006:3021301 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Parsa Khera (PKRA) 06:3506:3521306 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Bhitaura (BTO) 06:4106:4121312 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Dhaneta (DAN) 06:4706:4721318 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 06:5506:5521325 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Milak (MIL) 07:0307:0321333 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Duganpur (DUN) 07:0907:0921339 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Dhamora (DAM) 07:1507:1521345 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 07:2007:2021350 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Rampur (RMU) 07:2707:2721357 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Mundha Pande (MPH) 07:3607:3621365 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Dalpatpur (DLP) 07:4207:4221372 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Kathghar East (KGFE) 07:5007:5021378 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
9.15Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 07:5007:5021379 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.16Kathghar (KGF) 07:5107:5121380 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
10Moradabad Junction (MB) 07:5508:0510m21384 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Harthala (HRH) 08:1008:1021389 KmKathghar, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Aghwanpur (AWP) 08:1608:1621395 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Matlabpur (MTB) 08:2608:2621405 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Kanth (KNT) 08:3508:3521413 KmKanth, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Mewa Nawada (MWE) 08:4108:4121420 KmSahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Seohara (SEO) 08:5108:5121430 KmSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 08:5808:5821436 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Dhampur (DPR) 09:0509:0521444 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Habibwala (HBW) 09:1109:1121449 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Puraini (PNI) 09:1609:1621454 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Nagina (NGG) 09:2209:2221460 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Bundki (BEK) 09:3209:3221470 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
10.13Murshadpur (MSDR) 09:3609:3621474 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
10.14Najibabad Junction (NBD) 09:4509:4521483 KmNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.15Fazalpur (FZL) 09:5609:5621494 KmState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
10.16Chandok (CNK) 10:0310:0321501 KmChandok, Uttar Pradesh
10.17Balawali (BLW) 10:1010:1021508 KmNational Highway 119, Uttar Pradesh
10.18Raisi (RSI) 10:1610:1621513 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
10.19Laksar Junction (LRJ) 10:2710:2721525 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
10.20Laksar North Cabin (LRJC) 10:2910:2921527 KmMain Bazar Road, Uttarakhand
10.21Dausni (DSNI) 10:3210:3221530 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
10.22Landaura (LDR) 10:3710:3721535 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
10.23Dhandhera (DNRA) 10:4210:4221540 KmRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
10.24Roorkee (RK) 10:4510:4521542 KmRoorkee, Uttarakhand
10.25Iqbalpur (IQB) 10:5310:5321550 KmNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
10.26Chodiala (CDL) 10:5910:5921556 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
10.27Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 11:0511:0521562 KmSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
10.28Baliakheri (BAE) 11:1011:1021567 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.29Hindan Cabin (HNC) 11:1411:1421571 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
11Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 11:2011:3010m21577 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Pilkhani (PKY) 11:3811:3821585 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Sarsawa (SSW) 11:4311:4321590 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Kalanour (KNZ) 11:5311:5321601 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
11.4Jagadhri (JUD) 12:0012:0021607 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
11.5Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 12:0512:0521612 KmRailway Workshop Road, Haryana
11.6Darazpur (DZP) 12:0912:0921617 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
11.7Mustafabad (MFB) 12:1712:1721625 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
11.8Barara (RAA) 12:2612:2621634 KmBarara, Haryana
11.9Tandwal (TDW) 12:3112:3121639 KmState Highway 31, Haryana
11.10Kesri (KES) 12:3712:3721645 KmAmbala, Haryana
11.11Dukheri (DOKY) 12:4312:4321651 KmDevsthali Rd, Haryana
12Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 12:5013:0010m21658 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
12.1Ambala City (UBC) 13:0613:0621666 KmNH-1, Haryana
12.2Sambhu (SMU) 13:1413:1421675 KmNH-1, Punjab
12.3Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 13:2213:2221686 KmNH-1, Punjab
12.4Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 13:3013:3021695 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
12.5Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 13:3513:3521702 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
13Sirhind Junction (SIR) 13:4213:453m21711 KmSirhind, Punjab
13.1Fatehgarh Sahib (FGSB) 13:4913:4921715 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
13.2Bassi Pathanan (BSPN) 13:5313:5321720 KmDistrict Fatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
13.3Noganwan (NGWN) 14:0014:0021727 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
13.4New Morinda (NMDA) 14:0614:0621732 KmMorinda Station, Punjab
13.5Morinda Junction (MRND) 14:0814:0821735 KmMorinda, Punjab
13.6Kurali (KRLI) 14:1614:1621743 KmKurali, Punjab
13.7Minapur (MNPR) 14:2414:2421752 KmMianpur, Punjab
14Rupnagar (RPAR) 14:3214:342m21760 KmRopar, Punjab
14.1Ghanauli (GANL) 14:4714:4721769 KmGhanauli, Punjab
14.2Bharatgarh (BARJ) 15:0215:0221778 KmNational Highway 21, Punjab
14.3Kiratpur Sahib (KART) 15:1615:1621787 KmPataalpuri sahib, Punjab
15Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 15:2815:302m21795 KmDist. Rupnagar, Punjab
16Nangal Dam (NLDM) 16:00STOP21815 KmNangal, Punjab


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions