New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kollam - Vishakpatnam Onam Special Time Table


Kollam - Vishakpatnam Onam Special (08570)Return Train : Visakhapatnam - Kollam (Onam/Puja) Special (08569)
Type : ExpressZone : East Coast
Departs from : Kollam Junction (QLN)Last Station : Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)
Departs at : 21:00Arrives at : 01:35
Total Distance : 1578 kmNumber of halts : 27
Total Travel Time : 28h 35mDeparture Days : Mon, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kollam Junction (QLN) START21:0010 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
1.1Perinad (PRND) 21:0921:0919 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
1.2Munroturuttu (MQO) 21:1521:15116 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
1.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 21:1821:18119 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
1.4Karunagappalli (KPY) 21:2521:25127 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
1.5Ochira (OCR) 21:3221:32134 KmClappana, Kerala
2Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 21:3821:402m140 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
2.1Mavelikara (MVLK) 21:4821:48148 KmMavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249, Kerala
2.2Cheriyanad (CYN) 21:5421:54154 KmCherianad, Kerala
3Chengannur (CNGR) 22:0022:055m161 KmPh: 0479-2452340, Kerala
4Tiruvalla (TRVL) 22:1322:152m170 KmPh: 0469-2601314, Kerala
4.1Changanassery (CGY) 22:2122:21178 KmPh: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
4.2Chingavanam (CGV) 22:2922:29188 KmChingavanam, Kerala
5Kottayam (KTYM) 22:3522:405m195 KmTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
5.1Kumaranallur (KFQ) 22:4522:45199 KmKottayam, Kerala
5.2Ettumanur (ETM) 22:5522:551106 KmKottayam, Kerala
5.3Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 23:0623:061114 KmKottayam, Kerala
5.4Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 23:1123:111117 KmKaduthuruthi, Kerala
5.5Vaikom Road (VARD) 23:1523:151120 Km, Kerala
5.6Piravom Road (PVRD) 23:2423:241127 KmKottayam, Kerala
5.7Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 23:3323:331133 KmKanjiramattom, Kerala
5.8Mulanturutti (MNTT) 23:4123:411138 KmErnakualm-682314, Kerala
5.9Chottanikkara Road (KFE) 23:4623:461142 KmErnakulam, Kerala
5.10Thrippunithura (TRTR) 23:5123:511146 KmErnakulam, Kerala
5.11Ernakulam D Cabin (ERSD) 00:0100:012152 KmErnakulam, Kerala
6Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 00:0500:1510m2155 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
6.1Idappally (IPL) 00:2300:232161 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
6.2Kalamassery (KLMR) 00:2800:282166 KmErnakulam, Kerala
7Aluva (AWY) 00:3600:382m2172 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
7.1Chovvara (CWR) 00:4200:422175 KmAluva, Kerala
7.2Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 00:5000:502181 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
7.3Karukkutty (KUC) 00:5600:562186 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
7.4Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 01:0101:012191 KmKoratty, Kerala
7.5Divine Nagar (DINR) 01:0601:062194 KmThrissur, Kerala
7.6Chalakkudy (CKI) 01:0901:092197 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
7.7Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 01:1701:172203 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
7.8Nellayi (NYI) 01:2501:252209 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
7.9Pudukkad (PUK) 01:3001:302213 KmPudukad, Kerala
7.10Ollur (OLR) 01:3901:392220 KmThrissur, Kerala
8Thrissur (TCR) 01:4701:525m2227 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
8.1Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 01:5501:552229 KmThrissur, Kerala
8.2Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 02:0602:062236 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
8.3Wadakkanchery (WKI) 02:1702:172243 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
8.4Mullurkara (MUC) 02:2902:292252 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
8.5Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 02:3602:362256 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
8.6Mannanur (MNUR) 02:4702:472264 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
9Ottappalam (OTP) 02:5803:002m2271 KmOttapalam, Kerala
9.1Palappuram (PLPM) 03:0403:042276 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
9.2Lakkidi (LDY) 03:0603:062279 KmPalakkad, Kerala
9.3Mankara (MNY) 03:1203:122287 KmPalakkad, Kerala
9.4Parli (PLL) 03:1803:182294 KmPalakkad, Kerala
10Palakkad Junction (PGT) 03:2503:305m2303 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
10.1Kottekad (KTKU) 03:4003:402309 KmPalakkad, Kerala
10.2Kanjikode (KJKD) 03:5103:512316 KmPalakkad, Kerala
10.3Chullimada (CLMD) 04:0304:032324 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
10.4Walayar (WRA) 04:1004:102329 KmPalakkad, Kerala
10.5Ettimadai (ETMD) 04:2304:232337 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
10.6Madukarai (MDKI) 04:3104:312343 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
10.7Podanur Junction (PTJ) 04:4604:462352 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
11Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 04:5505:005m2358 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
11.1Coimbatore North (CBF) 05:0205:022361 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
11.2Pilamedu (PLMD) 05:0805:082368 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
11.3Singanallur (SHI) 05:1205:122373 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
11.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 05:1505:152376 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
11.5Sulur Road (SUU) 05:2105:212383 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
11.6Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 05:2805:282391 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
11.7Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 05:3605:362401 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
12Tiruppur (TUP) 05:4305:452m2409 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
12.1Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 05:5505:552419 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
12.2Uttukuli (UKL) 05:5905:592423 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
12.3Vijayamangalam (VZ) 06:0806:082432 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
12.4Ingur (IGR) 06:1606:162440 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
12.5Perundurai (PY) 06:2206:222445 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
12.6Totiyapalayam (TPM) 06:2906:292453 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
13Erode Junction (ED) 06:3506:5015m2459 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
13.1Kaveri (CV) 06:5406:542464 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
13.2Anangur (ANU) 07:0407:042474 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
13.3Sankaridurg (SGE) 07:1007:102482 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
13.4Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 07:1507:152487 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
13.5Magudanchavadi (DC) 07:2607:262500 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
13.6Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 07:3207:322506 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
13.7Virapandy Road (VRPD) 07:3607:362510 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
13.8Neykkarapatti (NEA) 07:3807:382513 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
14Salem Junction (SA) 07:4507:505m2521 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
14.1Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 07:5207:522524 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
14.2Karuppur (KPPR) 07:5507:552527 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
14.3Tinnappatti (TNT) 08:0308:032537 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
14.4Danishpet (DSPT) 08:0808:082544 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
14.5Lokur (LCR) 08:1508:152554 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
14.6Bommidi (BQI) 08:2308:232564 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
14.7Buddireddippati (BDY) 08:3108:312574 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
14.8Thonganur (TNGR) 08:3608:362580 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
14.9Morappur (MAP) 08:4108:412586 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
14.10Doddampatti (DPI) 08:4608:462593 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
14.11Dasampatti (DST) 08:5308:532602 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
14.12Samalpatti (SLY) 08:5908:592610 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
14.13Kunnathur (KNNT) 09:0409:042616 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
14.14Kagankarai (KEY) 09:0909:092622 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
14.15Molakarampatti (MOLK) 09:1409:142629 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
14.16Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 09:1709:172633 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
15Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 09:2309:252m2641 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
15.1Kettandapatti (KDY) 09:3209:322648 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
15.2Vaniyambadi (VN) 09:3909:392656 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
15.3Vinnamangalam (VGM) 09:4709:472665 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
15.4Ambur (AB) 09:5509:552672 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
15.5Pachachakupam (PCKM) 10:0010:002678 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
15.6Melpatti (MPI) 10:0610:062684 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
15.7Valathoor (VLT) 10:1110:112690 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
15.8Melalathur (MEH) 10:1610:162695 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
15.9Gudiyattam (GYM) 10:2010:202700 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
15.10Kavanur (KVN) 10:2610:262706 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
15.11Virinchipuram (VJ) 10:3110:312712 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
15.12Latteri (LTI) 10:3610:362717 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
16Katpadi Junction (KPD) 10:4310:452m2725 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
16.1Sevur (SVUR) 10:5110:512730 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
16.2Tiruvalam (THL) 10:5810:582736 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
16.3Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 11:0411:042741 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
16.4Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 11:1311:132749 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
16.5Marudalam (MRLM) 11:1911:192754 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
16.6Thalangai (TUG) 11:2111:212756 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
16.7Sholinghur (SHU) 11:3011:302764 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
16.8Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 11:3411:342768 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
16.9Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 11:4111:412774 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
16.10Chitteri (CTRE) 11:4411:442776 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
16.11Tiruttani (TRT) 12:0612:062795 KmTiruttani, Tamil Nadu
16.12Ponpadi (POI) 12:1412:142803 KmNational Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
16.13Venkatanarasimha Rajuvaripeta (VKZ) 12:1812:182806 KmChittor district, Andhra Pradesh
16.14Nagari (NG) 12:2312:232810 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.15Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 12:2512:252812 KmEkambarakuppam, Andhra Pradesh
16.16Vepagunta (VGA) 12:3712:372823 KmNational Highway 205, Andhra Pradesh
16.17Puttur (PUT) 12:4312:432828 KmPuttur, Andhra Pradesh
16.18Taduku (TDK) 12:5112:512835 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.19Sri Venkataperu (SVF) 12:5412:542837 KmChennai - Tiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Andhra Pradesh
16.20Pudi (PUDI) 12:5412:542837 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17Renigunta Junction (RU) 13:1013:2010m2851 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Yerpedu (YPD) 13:3113:312861 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Rachagunnari (RCG) 13:3813:382867 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 13:4513:452874 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Akkurti (AKY) 13:5013:502879 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Yellakaru (YLK) 13:5813:582887 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Yataluru (YAL) 14:0414:042892 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Venkatagiri (VKI) 14:1114:112899 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Nidigallu (NDZ) 14:2014:202907 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Vendodu (VDD) 14:2914:292915 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
17.10Kondagunta (KQA) 14:3914:392925 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
18Gudur Junction (GDR) 14:5014:522m2935 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Manubolu (MBL) 14:5814:582944 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 15:0215:022950 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 15:0615:062957 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 15:1115:112966 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Nellore South (NLS) 15:1515:152971 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
19Nellore (NLR) 15:1615:182m2973 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Padugupadu (PGU) 15:2115:212977 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 15:2715:272985 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Talamanchi (TMC) 15:3015:302989 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Alluru Road (AXR) 15:3915:3921001 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 15:4415:4421007 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 15:4715:4721012 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.7Kavali (KVZ) 15:5615:5621024 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
19.8Tettu (TTU) 16:0616:0621038 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
19.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 16:1716:1721052 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
19.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 16:2416:2421062 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
19.11Tanguturu (TNR) 16:3116:3121071 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
19.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 16:3716:3721079 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
20Ongole (OGL) 16:4516:472m21090 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Karavadi (KRV) 16:5116:5121098 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 16:5516:5521105 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 16:5616:5621108 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 16:5916:5921112 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 17:0217:0221119 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 17:0417:0421124 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
20.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 17:0617:0621128 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
20.8Vetapalem (VTM) 17:0817:0821131 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
20.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 17:1117:1121136 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
20.10Chirala (CLX) 17:1217:1221139 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
20.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 17:1417:1421143 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
20.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 17:1417:1421143 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
20.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 17:1617:1621146 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
21Bapatla (BPP) 17:2017:3010m21154 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Appikatla (APL) 17:3717:3721163 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Machavaram (MCVM) 17:4217:4221170 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Nidubrolu (NDO) 17:4617:4621175 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Modukuru (MDKU) 17:5117:5121182 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Tsunduru (TSR) 17:5417:5421185 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
22Tenali Junction (TEL) 18:0318:052m21197 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Kolakalur (KLX) 18:1818:1821203 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Duggirala (DIG) 18:2518:2521207 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Chiluvur (CLVR) 18:3718:3721212 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 18:4518:4521216 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Kolanukonda (KAQ) 18:5318:5321220 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.6Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 19:0019:0021223 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
23Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 19:1019:2515m21228 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Gunadala (GALA) 19:3019:3021234 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
23.2Mustabada (MBD) 19:3519:3521241 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Gannavaram (GWM) 19:4019:4021248 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
23.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 19:4419:4421253 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
23.5Telaprolu (TOU) 19:4919:4921260 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
23.6Viravalli (VRVL) 19:5119:5121263 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
23.7Nuzvid (NZD) 19:5619:5621269 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
23.8Vatlur (VAT) 20:0420:0421279 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
23.9Powerpet (PRH) 20:0920:0921286 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
24Eluru (EE) 20:1020:122m21287 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
24.1Denduluru (DEL) 20:2120:2121297 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Sitampet (STPT) 20:2520:2521301 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Bhimadolu (BMD) 20:3020:3021306 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Pulla (PUA) 20:3620:3621313 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
24.5Kaikaram (KKRM) 20:4020:4021318 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
24.6Chebrol (CEL) 20:4320:4321321 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
24.7Unguturu (VGT) 20:4620:4621324 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
24.8Badampudi (BPY) 20:5120:5121329 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
24.9Tadepalligudem (TDD) 20:5720:5721335 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
24.10Prattiapadu (PTPU) 21:0221:0221341 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
24.11Navabpalem (NBM) 21:0521:0521344 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
24.12Marampalli (MRPL) 21:0821:0821348 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
24.13Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 21:1521:1521355 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
24.14Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 21:1921:1921359 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
24.15Chagallu (CU) 21:2321:2321363 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
24.16Pasivedala (PSDA) 21:2621:2621366 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
24.17Kovvur (KVR) 21:2921:2921370 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
24.18Godavari (GVN) 21:3321:3321374 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
25Rajahmundry (RJY) 21:3621:382m21377 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Kadiyam (KYM) 21:4521:4521387 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 21:5021:5021393 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 21:5321:5321397 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
25.4Anaparti (APT) 21:5521:5521401 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
25.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 22:0022:0021407 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
25.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 22:0222:0221410 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
25.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 22:0722:0721416 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
25.8Medapadu (MPU) 22:0822:0821419 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
25.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 22:1222:1221423 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
26Samalkot Junction (SLO) 22:1522:172m21428 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Pithapuram (PAP) 22:2522:2521440 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Gollaprolu (GLP) 22:2922:2921445 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Durgada Gate (DGDG) 22:3522:3521455 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Ravikampadu (RVD) 22:3722:3721457 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Annavaram (ANV) 22:4122:4121464 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.6Timmapuram (TMPM) 22:4422:4421468 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
26.7Hamsavaram (HVM) 22:4722:4721473 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
26.8Tuni (TUNI) 22:5222:5221481 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.9Gullipadu (GLU) 23:0023:0021492 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
26.10Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 23:0723:0721503 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
26.11Regupalem (REG) 23:1323:1321513 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
27Elamanchili (YLM) 23:1923:212m21521 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Narasingapalli (NASP) 23:2823:2821528 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Bayyavaram (BVM) 23:3523:3521536 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
27.3Kasimkota (KSK) 23:3823:3821539 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
27.4Anakapalle (AKP) 23:4323:4321545 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
27.5Thadi (THY) 23:4923:4921551 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
28Duvvada (DVD) 23:5800:013m21561 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
28.1Gopalapatnam (GPT) 00:3400:3431567 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
28.2Marripalem (MIPM) 01:0901:0931573 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
29Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 01:35STOP31577 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions