New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Konark Express Time Table


Konark Express (11019)Return Train : Konark Express (11020)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Departs at : 15:10Arrives at : 04:25
Total Distance : 1932 kmNumber of halts : 35
Total Travel Time : 37h 15mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START15:1010 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 15:1115:1110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 15:1315:1312 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 15:1615:1613 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 15:1815:1815 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 15:1915:1915 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 15:2115:2117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 15:2315:252m18 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
2.1Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 15:2615:26110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2Mumbai Sion (SIN) 15:2915:29112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.3Kurla Junction (CLA) 15:3115:31115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.4Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 15:3215:32116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.5Vidyavihar (VVH) 15:3315:33117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.6Ghatkopar (GC) 15:3415:34119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.7Vikhroli (VK) 15:3815:38122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.8Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 15:3915:39124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.9Bhandup (BND) 15:4115:41126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
2.10Nahur (NHU) 15:4315:43128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.11Mulund (MLND) 15:4515:45130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.12Thane (TNA) 15:4715:47132 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.13Kalva (KLVA) 15:4915:49135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
2.14Mumbra (MBQ) 15:5315:53139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
2.15Diva Junction (DIVA) 15:5515:55142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
2.16Kopar (KOPR) 15:5915:59146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
2.17Dombivli (DI) 16:0116:01148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
2.18Thakurli (THK) 16:0216:02149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
3Kalyan Junction (KYN) 16:0516:105m153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
3.1Vithalwadi (VLDI) 16:1216:12155 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
3.2Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 16:1416:14157 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
3.3Ambernath (ABH) 16:1616:16159 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
3.4Badlapur (BUD) 16:2316:23167 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
3.5Vangani (VGI) 16:3316:33178 KmVangani, Maharashtra
3.6Shelu (SHLU) 16:3716:37182 KmShelu, Maharashtra
3.7Neral Junction (NRL) 16:4116:41186 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
3.8Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 16:4716:47193 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
4Karjat Junction (KJT) 16:5316:552m199 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
4.1Palasdhari (PDI) 17:0017:001102 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
4.2Thakurvadi (TKW) 17:1617:161112 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
4.3Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 17:1617:161112 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
4.4Nagargali (NAGC) 17:2217:221115 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
4.5Monkey Hill (MHLC) 17:2817:281119 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
4.6Khandala (KAD) 17:3717:371124 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
5Lonavala (LNL) 17:4317:452m1128 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
5.1Malavli (MVL) 17:5317:531135 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
5.2Kamshet (KMST) 18:0418:041144 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
5.3Kanhe (KNHE) 18:0918:091149 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
5.4Vadgaon (VDN) 18:1518:151154 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
5.5Talegaon (TGN) 18:2018:201158 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
5.6Ghorawadi (GRWD) 18:2318:231161 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
5.7Shelarwadi (SLRW) 18:2718:271163 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
5.8Begdaewadi (BGWI) 18:2718:271164 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
5.9Begdewadi (BGW) 18:2718:271164 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
5.10Dehu Road (DEHR) 18:3118:311167 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
5.11Akurdi (AKRD) 18:3718:371172 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
5.12Chinchwad (CCH) 18:4118:411175 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
5.13Pimpri (PMP) 18:4318:431178 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
5.14Kasarwadi (KSWD) 18:4618:461180 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
5.15Dapodi (DAPD) 18:5018:501184 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
5.16Khadki (KK) 18:5318:531186 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
5.17Shivajinagar (SVJR) 18:5718:571189 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
6Pune Junction (PUNE) 19:0019:055m1192 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
6.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 19:0819:081194 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
6.2Hadapsar (HDP) 19:1219:121198 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
6.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 19:1819:181203 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
6.4Loni (LONI) 19:2519:251208 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
6.5Uruli (URI) 19:3919:391221 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
6.6Yevat (YT) 19:5419:541233 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
6.7Khutbav (KTT) 20:0220:021239 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
6.8Kedgaon (KDG) 20:1020:101246 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
6.9Kadethan (KDTN) 20:1720:171252 KmDaund, Maharashtra
6.10Patas (PAA) 20:2120:211256 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
6.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 20:2620:261260 KmDaund, Maharashtra
6.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 20:3320:331266 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
6.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 20:3420:341267 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
7Daund Junction (DD) 20:3520:405m1267 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
7.1Boribial (BRB) 20:5220:521278 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
7.2Malthan (MLM) 21:0121:011286 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.3Bhigwan (BGVN) 21:1221:121295 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.4Jinti Road (JNTR) 21:2921:291310 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.5Parewadi (PRWD) 21:3621:361316 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
7.6Washimbe (WSB) 21:4221:421322 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
7.7Pophlaj (PPJ) 21:5721:571335 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
7.8Jeur (JEUR) 22:0522:051341 KmJeur, Maharashtra
7.9Bhalwani (BLNI) 22:1422:141349 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
7.10Kem (KEM) 22:2322:231357 KmKem, Maharashtra
7.11Dhavalas (DHS) 22:3322:331366 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
7.12Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 22:4422:441375 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
7.13Wadsinge (WDS) 22:5422:541384 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
7.14Madha (MA) 23:0223:021391 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
7.15Vakav (WKA) 23:1123:111398 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
7.16Angar (AAG) 23:2223:221408 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
7.17Malikpeth (MKPT) 23:2623:261412 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
7.18Mohol (MO) 23:3723:371421 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
7.19Mundhewadi (MVE) 23:4623:461429 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
7.20Pakni (PK) 23:5923:591441 KmPakni, Maharashtra
7.21Bale (BALE) 00:0800:082448 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
8Solapur (SUR) 00:1500:2510m2454 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
8.1Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 00:3300:332461 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
8.2Hotgi Junction (HG) 00:4200:422469 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
8.3Tilati (TLT) 00:5200:522479 KmAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
8.4Akkalkot Road (AKOR) 01:0401:042490 KmDist Solapur, Maharashtra
8.5Nagansur (NGS) 01:1101:112495 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
8.6Boroti (BOT) 01:2001:202504 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
8.7Dudhani (DUD) 01:3601:362518 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
8.8Kulali (KUI) 01:4601:462527 KmBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
8.9Gaudgaon (GDGN) 01:5401:542534 KmBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
8.10Ganagapur Road (GUR) 02:0102:012541 KmTel:08470-266042 Dist Gulbarga., Karnataka
8.11Hunsihadgil (HHD) 02:0802:082547 KmGulburga, Karnataka
8.12Sawalgi (SVG) 02:1702:172554 KmGulburga, Karnataka
8.13Bablad (BBD) 02:2502:252562 KmGulburga, Karnataka
9Gulbarga (GR) 02:3102:332m2567 KmGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
9.1Hirenanduru (HQR) 02:5202:522576 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
9.2Martur (MR) 03:0903:092583 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
9.3Shahabad (SDB) 03:3203:322594 KmShahabad, Karnataka
10Wadi Junction (WADI) 03:5504:005m2604 KmWadi, Karnataka
10.1Sulehalli (SUH) 04:0604:062613 KmState Highway 51, Karnataka
10.2Chittapur (CT) 04:1004:102619 KmChitapur, Karnataka
10.3Malkhaid Road (MQR) 04:1704:172628 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
10.4Sedam (SEM) 04:2504:252640 KmSedam, Karnataka
10.5Kurgunta (KQT) 04:3104:312649 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
10.6Nawandgi (NAW) 04:3604:362656 KmBashirabad, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Mantatti (MVH) 04:4204:422665 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
11Tandur (TDU) 04:4804:502m2674 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Rukmapur (RMY) 05:0305:032685 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Dharur (DRR) 05:1405:142694 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Mailaram (MWY) 05:2105:212700 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Godamgura (GDQ) 05:2905:292707 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 05:4005:402716 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Chitgidda (CTF) 05:5205:522727 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Gullaguda (GGD) 06:0006:002733 KmShankarpalli, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK) 06:0806:082740 KmRavulapalli., Andhra Pradesh
11.9Shankarpalli (SKP) 06:1406:142745 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Nagalapalle (NPL) 06:2706:272756 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Lingampalli (LPI) 06:3806:382766 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Chandanagar (CDNR) 06:4106:412767 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Hafizpet (HFZ) 06:4506:452771 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Hitech City (HTCY) 06:4806:482774 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Borabanda (BRBD) 06:5206:522777 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
11.16Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 06:5406:542779 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
11.17Sanathnagar (SNF) 06:5606:562780 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
11.18Fatehnagar Bridge (FNB) 06:5706:572781 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
11.19Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 06:5906:592783 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12Begumpet (BMT) 07:0007:022m2784 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 07:2207:222786 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.2James Street (JET) 07:3307:332787 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
13Secunderabad Junction (SC) 07:5008:0010m2789 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Moula Ali (MLY) 08:0608:062794 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Charlapalli (CHZ) 08:1208:122801 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Ghatkesar (GT) 08:2008:202809 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Bibinagar (BN) 08:3308:332822 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Pagidipalli (PGDP) 08:3608:362825 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Bhongir (BG) 08:4608:462835 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Raigir (RAG) 08:5208:522841 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Wangapalli (WP) 08:5808:582847 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Aler (ALER) 09:0809:082857 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Pembarti (PBP) 09:1709:172867 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Jangaon (ZN) 09:2309:232872 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Yasantapur (YSPM) 09:2709:272876 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
13.13Raghunathpalli (RGP) 09:3409:342884 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.14Ippuguda (IPG) 09:4409:442894 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.15Ghanpur (GNP) 09:5009:502900 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
13.16Naskhal (NSKL) 09:5709:572907 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
13.17Pindial (PQL) 10:0210:022912 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
14Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 10:1010:2010m2920 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
15Warangal (WL) 10:2810:302m2930 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
15.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 10:3910:392943 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Yelgur (YGL) 10:4410:442950 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Nekonda (NKD) 10:5110:512960 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Intakanne (INK) 10:5710:572970 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Kesamudram (KDM) 11:0211:022976 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 11:0611:062982 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
16Mahbubabad (MABD) 11:1211:131m2990 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Gundratimadugu (GUU) 11:2311:2321002 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Garla (GLA) 11:3011:3021010 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 11:3511:3521015 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Papatapalli (PPY) 11:4211:4221023 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Mallemadugu (MLMG) 11:4811:4821030 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
17Khammam (KMT) 11:5511:572m21038 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Pandillapalli (PNDP) 12:0212:0221047 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Chinta Kani (CKN) 12:0512:0521053 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Nagalwancha (NVC) 12:0812:0821060 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Bona Kalu (BKL) 12:1112:1121066 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Motimari (MTMI) 12:1712:1721076 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
18Madhira (MDR) 12:2012:222m21083 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 12:3812:3821092 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Errupalem (YP) 12:4912:4921098 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Gangineni (GNN) 12:5912:5921104 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 13:0713:0721108 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Kondapalli (KI) 13:3313:3321123 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Rayanapadu (RYP) 13:4313:4321128 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 13:5713:5721137 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
19Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:0014:2020m21138 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Gunadala (GALA) 14:2514:2521144 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Mustabada (MBD) 14:3014:3021151 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Gannavaram (GWM) 14:3614:3621158 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 14:3914:3921163 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Telaprolu (TOU) 14:4514:4521170 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Viravalli (VRVL) 14:4714:4721173 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
19.7Nuzvid (NZD) 14:5314:5321179 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
19.8Vatlur (VAT) 15:0015:0021189 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
19.9Powerpet (PRH) 15:0615:0621196 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
20Eluru (EE) 15:0715:092m21198 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
20.1Denduluru (DEL) 15:1515:1521207 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Sitampet (STPT) 15:1715:1721211 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Bhimadolu (BMD) 15:2115:2121217 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Pulla (PUA) 15:2515:2521223 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Kaikaram (KKRM) 15:2715:2721228 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Chebrol (CEL) 15:2915:2921231 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
20.7Unguturu (VGT) 15:3115:3121234 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
20.8Badampudi (BPY) 15:3415:3421239 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
21Tadepalligudem (TDD) 15:3815:402m21245 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Prattiapadu (PTPU) 15:4515:4521251 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Navabpalem (NBM) 15:4815:4821254 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Marampalli (MRPL) 15:5115:5121258 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 15:5816:002m21265 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 16:0616:0621269 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Chagallu (CU) 16:1416:1421273 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 16:2016:2021277 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Kovvur (KVR) 16:2516:2521280 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Godavari (GVN) 16:3416:3421285 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
23Rajahmundry (RJY) 16:3916:412m21288 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Kadiyam (KYM) 16:4816:4821298 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
23.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 16:5316:5321303 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 16:5616:5621307 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
23.4Anaparti (APT) 16:5816:5821311 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
23.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 17:0317:0321317 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
23.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 17:0517:0521321 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
23.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 17:1017:1021326 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
23.8Medapadu (MPU) 17:1117:1121329 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
23.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 17:1517:1521333 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
24Samalkot Junction (SLO) 17:1817:202m21338 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Pithapuram (PAP) 17:2817:2821350 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Gollaprolu (GLP) 17:3217:3221356 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Durgada Gate (DGDG) 17:3917:3921365 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Ravikampadu (RVD) 17:4117:4121368 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
24.5Annavaram (ANV) 17:4517:4521375 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
24.6Timmapuram (TMPM) 17:4817:4821378 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
24.7Hamsavaram (HVM) 17:5117:5121383 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
25Tuni (TUNI) 17:5717:592m21391 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Gullipadu (GLU) 18:0818:0821402 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 18:1618:1621414 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Regupalem (REG) 18:2318:2321423 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
25.4Elamanchili (YLM) 18:3018:3021431 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
25.5Narasingapalli (NASP) 18:3518:3521438 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
25.6Bayyavaram (BVM) 18:4118:4121446 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
25.7Kasimkota (KSK) 18:4418:4421450 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
26Anakapalle (AKP) 18:4818:502m21455 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Thadi (THY) 19:1419:1421461 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Duvvada (DVD) 19:5219:5221471 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Gopalapatnam (GPT) 20:1420:1421477 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Marripalem (MIPM) 20:3820:3821483 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
27Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 20:5521:1520m21487 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Marripalem (MIPM) 21:1921:1921492 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Simhachalam (SCM) 21:2221:2221495 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
27.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 21:2421:2421497 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
27.4Pendurti (PDT) 21:3121:3121505 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
27.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 21:3921:3921514 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
27.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 21:4621:4621521 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
27.7Alamanda (ALM) 21:5421:5421531 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
27.8Korukonda (KUK) 22:0022:0021538 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
28Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 22:1022:155m21549 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
28.1Nellimarla (NML) 22:2422:2421560 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
28.2Garividi (GVI) 22:3422:3421573 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
28.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 22:3922:3921579 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
28.4Batuva (BTVA) 22:4422:4421586 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
28.5Sigadam (SGDM) 22:4922:4921593 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
28.6Ponduru (PDU) 22:5622:5621603 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
28.7Dusi (DUSI) 23:0323:0321612 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29Srikakulam Road (CHE) 23:0823:102m21618 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
29.1Urlam (ULM) 23:2023:2021628 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.2Tilaru (TIU) 23:2923:2921638 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
29.3Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 23:3423:3421643 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.4Kotabommali (KBM) 23:4223:4221651 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.5Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 23:5023:5021659 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
29.6Naupada Junction (NWP) 23:5523:5521665 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
29.7Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 00:0200:0231672 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.8Pundi (PUN) 00:0800:0831679 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
30Palasa (PSA) 00:2000:222m31691 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
30.1Summadevi (SUDV) 00:2800:2831700 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
30.2Mandasa Road (MMS) 00:3100:3131704 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
30.3Baruva (BAV) 00:3700:3731713 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
31Sompeta (SPT) 00:4300:452m31723 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
31.1Jhadupudi (JPI) 00:5000:5031729 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
32Ichchapuram (IPM) 01:0001:022m31741 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
32.1Surla Road (SLRD) 01:1001:1031749 KmGanjam, Odisha
32.2Golanthra (GTA) 01:1501:1531755 KmGanjam, Odisha
33Brahmapur (BAM) 01:2501:305m31765 KmBerhampur, Odisha
33.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 01:3701:3731774 KmBerhampur, Odisha
33.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 01:4301:4331783 KmGanjam, Odisha
34Chatrapur (CAP) 01:4601:482m31787 KmChatrapur, Odisha
34.1Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 01:4901:4931788 KmChatrapur, Odisha
34.2Ganjam (GAM) 01:5501:5531796 KmGanjam, Odisha
34.3Humma (HMA) 02:0002:0031802 KmGanjam District, Odisha
34.4Rambha (RBA) 02:0902:0931813 KmGanjam District, Odisha
34.5Khallikot (KIT) 02:1702:1731824 KmKhallikot, Odisha
34.6Kalijai (KLJI) 02:2102:2131829 KmGarh, Odisha
34.7Chilka (CLKA) 02:2502:2531834 KmBarkul, Odisha
35Balugaon (BALU) 02:3102:332m31841 KmBalugaon, Odisha
35.1Solari (SLZ) 02:4102:4131849 KmSolari, Odisha
35.2Gangadharpur (GNGD) 02:4702:4731854 KmKhordha, Odisha
35.3Kuhuri (KUU) 02:5602:5631862 KmKhordha, Odisha
35.4Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 03:0303:0331869 KmChandeswar, Odisha
35.5Muketashwar (MKTP) 03:0803:0831873 KmKhordha, Odisha
35.6Bhusandpur (BSDP) 03:1403:1431879 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
35.7Nirakarpur (NKP) 03:2103:2131886 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
35.8Golabai (GLBA) 03:2603:2631890 KmKhordha, Odisha
35.9Tapang (TAP) 03:3103:3131895 KmKhordha, Odisha
35.10Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 03:3503:3531899 KmKhordha, Odisha
35.11Kaipada Road (KPXR) 03:4003:4031903 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
35.12Argul (ARGL) 03:4403:4431907 KmKhordha, Odisha
36Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 03:5003:555m31912 KmKhordha, Odisha
36.1Retang (RTN) 04:0704:0731920 KmKhurdha, Odisha
36.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 04:1404:1431925 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
36.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 04:1804:1831927 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
37Bhubaneswar (BBS) 04:25STOP31931 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions