New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kongu Express Time Table


Kongu Express (12647)Return Train : Kongu Express (12648)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)Last Station : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Departs at : 15:05Arrives at : 14:15
Total Distance : 2661 kmNumber of halts : 26
Total Travel Time : 47h 10mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) START15:0510 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
1.1Coimbatore North (CBF) 15:0715:0712 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
1.2Pilamedu (PLMD) 15:1215:1219 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
1.3Singanallur (SHI) 15:1615:16114 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
1.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 15:1815:18117 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
1.5Sulur Road (SUU) 15:2315:23124 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
1.6Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 15:3015:30132 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
1.7Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 15:3715:37142 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
2Tiruppur (TUP) 15:4315:452m150 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
2.1Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 15:5415:54160 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
2.2Uttukuli (UKL) 15:5715:57164 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
2.3Vijayamangalam (VZ) 16:0616:06173 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
2.4Ingur (IGR) 16:1316:13181 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
2.5Perundurai (PY) 16:1816:18187 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
2.6Totiyapalayam (TPM) 16:2416:24194 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
3Erode Junction (ED) 16:3016:355m1100 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
3.1Kaveri (CV) 16:4016:401105 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
3.2Anangur (ANU) 16:5116:511115 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
3.3Sankaridurg (SGE) 16:5916:591123 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
3.4Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 17:0517:051128 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
3.5Magudanchavadi (DC) 17:1817:181141 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
3.6Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 17:2517:251147 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
3.7Virapandy Road (VRPD) 17:2917:291151 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
3.8Neykkarapatti (NEA) 17:3217:321154 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
4Salem Junction (SA) 17:4017:455m1162 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
4.1Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 17:4917:491165 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
4.2Omalur Junction (OML) 17:5917:591173 KmOmalur, Tamil Nadu
4.3Semmandappatti (SMDT) 18:0818:081180 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
4.4Karuvalli (KVLR) 18:1418:141185 KmSalem district, Tamil Nadu
4.5Toppur (TPP) 18:2918:291197 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
4.6Muttampatti (MPC) 18:4418:441209 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
4.7Sivadi (SZV) 18:5518:551217 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
5Dharmapuri (DPJ) 19:0819:102m1228 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
5.1Palakkodu (PCV) 19:3319:331250 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
5.2Marandahalli (MZU) 19:4719:471263 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
5.3Rayakkottai (RYC) 20:0720:071281 KmHosur- Dharmapuri Highway, Tamil Nadu
5.4Periyanaga Thunai (PRNT) 20:2320:231297 KmAttibele-Rayakottai Raod, Tamil Nadu
5.5Kelamangalam (KMLM) 20:3320:331306 KmKrishnagiri, Tamil Nadu
6Hosur (HSRA) 20:4820:502m1320 KmHosur, Tamil Nadu
6.1Anekal Road (AEK) 21:0021:001335 KmBengaluru-562106, Karnataka
6.2Heelalige (HLE) 21:2121:211344 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
6.3Karmelaram (CRLM) 21:4421:441355 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
6.4Belandur Road (BLRR) 21:5121:511359 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
6.5Baiyyappanahalli Auxiliary Bypass Cabin (BYPA) 22:1022:101368 Km
7Banaswadi (BAND) 22:1922:201m1372 KmBangalore, Karnataka
8Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 23:2023:4020m1386 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
8.1Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 23:4423:441390 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
8.2Kodigehalli (KDGH) 23:4723:471392 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
8.3Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 23:5223:521398 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
8.4Rajanukunte (RNN) 00:0000:002406 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
8.5Dodballapur (DBU) 00:1200:122418 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
8.6Oddarahalli (ORH) 00:1900:192426 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
8.7Makalidurga (MKL) 00:2900:292436 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
8.8Thondebhavi (TDV) 00:3700:372445 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
8.9Someshwara (SMWA) 00:4400:442452 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
8.10Gauribidanur (GBD) 00:4900:492458 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
8.11Viduraswattha (VWA) 00:5500:552464 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
8.12Devarapalli (DPE) 01:0301:032471 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
9Hindupur (HUP) 01:1201:131m2481 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Malugur (MLU) 01:2201:222489 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Chakarlapalli (CPL) 01:3901:392504 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Rangepalli (REPI) 01:4101:412506 Km, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Penukonda Junction (PKD) 01:5601:562519 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Makkajipalli (MKJ) 02:0902:092531 KmGutturu, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Nagasamudram (NGM) 02:2602:262546 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
10Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 02:4302:452m2560 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Chigicherla (CCA) 02:5702:572572 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Zangalapalle (ZPL) 03:0603:062581 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Prasannayana Palli (PSPY) 03:1303:132588 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
11Anantapur (ATP) 03:1903:201m2594 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Garladinne (GDE) 03:4003:402610 KmGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Kalluru Junction (KLU) 03:5403:542621 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Pamidi (PMD) 04:0204:022627 KmNational Highways 7, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Pamidi (PMDB) 04:0404:042629 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 04:1304:132636 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Thurakapalli (TKPY) 04:1904:192641 KmTurakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Gooty Junction (GY) 04:3104:312651 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Pagidirai (PGDI) 04:4904:492665 Km
11.9Pendekallu Junction (PDL) 05:0805:082680 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Linganeni Doddi (LMD) 05:1605:162687 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Malliyala (MYL) 05:2705:272696 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
12Dhone Junction (DHNE) 05:4005:455m2706 Km518222, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Bogolu (BVO) 05:5505:552717 Km
12.2Veldurti (VDI) 06:0306:032726 Km
12.3Ulindakonda (UKD) 06:1406:142738 Km
12.4Dupadu (DUU) 06:2406:242750 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Kotla (KOLA) 06:3106:312758 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
13Kurnool City (KRNT) 06:3306:352m2760 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Alampur Road (ALPR) 06:4206:422768 KmAlampur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Sri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt (SBBJ) 06:4406:442770 KmAlampur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Manopad (MOA) 06:5606:562784 KmManopad, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Itikyala (IKI) 07:0907:092797 KmItikyal, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Peddadinne (PDNA) 07:1507:152804 KmIeja to Gadwal Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Poodoor (PDO) 07:1807:182807 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Gadwal Junction (GWD) 07:2507:252816 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Arepalli Halt (ARPL) 07:3307:332824 KmNational Highway 7, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Sriramnagar (SRNR) 07:3607:362828 KmSriramnagar, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Ajjakolu (AJK) 07:4107:412833 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Wanaparti Road (WPR) 07:4507:452837 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Konnur (KONN) 07:4907:492842 KmKonnur, Andhra Pradesh
13.13Kurumurthi (KXI) 07:5707:572850 KmKurumurthi, Andhra Pradesh
13.14Kaukuntla (KQQ) 08:0108:012856 KmKaukuntla, Andhra Pradesh
13.15Dokur (DKUR) 08:0708:072861 KmNational Highway 7, Andhra Pradesh
13.16Devarkadra (DKC) 08:1108:112866 KmDevarkadra, Andhra Pradesh
13.17Kotakadra (KTKA) 08:1608:162872 KmKotakadra, Andhra Pradesh
13.18Manyamkonda (MQN) 08:2008:202877 KmTelangana Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.19Mahbubnagar Town Halt (MHBT) 08:3108:312888 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 08:3308:352m2891 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Yenugonda (YNG) 08:4008:402895 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Divitipalli (DTP) 08:4608:462900 KmDivitipally, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Jadcherla (JCL) 08:5508:552908 Km509301, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Gollapally (GLY) 09:0409:042916 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Rajapur (RJAP) 09:0909:092920 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Ranga Reddy Guda (RRGA) 09:1509:152926 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Balanagar (BABR) 09:2109:212931 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Burgula (BRGL) 09:2709:272937 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Shadnagar (SHNR) 09:3609:362945 KmShadnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.10HBL Nagar (HBLN) 09:4809:482955 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.11Kottur (KOTT) 09:5109:512957 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.12Timmapur (TMX) 09:5309:532960 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
14.13Umdanagar (UR) 10:1210:122976 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.14Budvel (BDVL) 10:1910:192982 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.15NPA Shivram Pally (NSVP) 10:2110:212984 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.16Falaknuma (FM) 10:2710:272989 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.17Huppuguda (HPG) 10:2810:282990 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.18Yakutpura (YKA) 10:3110:312993 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.19Dabirpura (DQR) 10:3210:322994 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.20Malakpet (MXT) 10:3310:332995 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
15Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) 10:3510:4510m2996 KmHyderabad - 500027, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Vidya Nagar (VAR) 10:4710:472998 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Jamai Osmania (JOO) 10:4910:4921000 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Arts College (ATC) 10:4910:4921000 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 10:5110:5121002 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Lalaguda Gate (LGDH) 10:5410:5421004 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Malkajgiri (MJF) 10:5510:5521005 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Moula Ali G Cabin (MLYG) 10:5610:5621006 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Moula Ali C Cabin (MLYC) 10:5810:5821008 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Charlapalli (CHZ) 11:0511:0521015 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
15.10Ghatkesar (GT) 11:1411:1421023 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
15.11Bibinagar (BN) 11:2911:2921036 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
15.12Pagidipalli (PGDP) 11:3211:3221039 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
15.13Bhongir (BG) 11:4311:4321049 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
15.14Raigir (RAG) 11:5011:5021055 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
15.15Wangapalli (WP) 11:5711:5721061 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
15.16Aler (ALER) 12:0812:0821071 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
15.17Pembarti (PBP) 12:1912:1921081 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
15.18Jangaon (ZN) 12:2512:2521086 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
15.19Yasantapur (YSPM) 12:2912:2921090 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
15.20Raghunathpalli (RGP) 12:3712:3721097 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
15.21Ippuguda (IPG) 12:4912:4921108 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.22Ghanpur (GNP) 12:5612:5621114 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
15.23Naskhal (NSKL) 13:0313:0321121 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
15.24Pindial (PQL) 13:0913:0921126 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
16Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 13:1813:202m21134 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 13:3213:3221146 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Uppal (OPL) 13:4513:4521158 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Jamikunta (JMKT) 13:5713:5721170 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 14:0414:0421176 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Potkapalli (PTKP) 14:1414:1421186 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Odela (OEA) 14:1914:1921191 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Kolanoor (KOLR) 14:2414:2421195 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
16.8Kottapally (KYOP) 14:3014:3021201 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
16.9Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 14:3814:3821209 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
16.10Raghavapuram (RGPM) 14:4714:4721217 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
16.11Ramagundam (RDM) 14:5714:5721227 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
16.12Peddampet (PPZ) 15:0215:0221231 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
16.13Manchiryal (MCI) 15:1115:1121240 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
16.14Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 15:1815:1821247 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
16.15Mandamari (MMZ) 15:2215:2221251 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
16.16Belampalli (BPA) 15:3315:3321261 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
16.17Rechni Road (RECH) 15:4315:4321271 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
16.18Repalliwada (RLW) 15:5115:5121279 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
16.19Asifabad Road (ASAF) 15:5715:5721284 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
16.20Ralapet (RLT) 16:0516:0521292 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
16.21Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 16:1216:1221299 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
16.22Vempalli (VEM) 16:2216:2221308 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
16.23Sirpur Town (SRUR) 16:3116:3121317 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
16.24Makudi (MKDI) 16:5016:5021335 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
16.25Wirur (WIRR) 16:5616:5621341 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
16.26Wihirgaon (VHGN) 17:0617:0621350 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
16.27Manikgarh (MAGH) 17:1517:1521359 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
17Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 17:2517:3510m21368 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
17.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 17:3917:3921373 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
17.2Wasanapura (VSP) 17:3917:3921373 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
17.3Babupeth (BUPH) 17:4417:4421378 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
17.4Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 17:4917:4921382 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
17.5Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 17:5517:5521389 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
17.6Chotipadoli (CPW) 17:5517:5521389 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
17.7Tadali (TAE) 18:0318:0321397 KmTadali, Maharashtra
17.8Bhandak (BUX) 18:1218:1221407 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
17.9Majri Junction (MJRI) 18:2218:2221416 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
17.10Warora (WRR) 18:3418:3421429 KmWarora, Maharashtra
17.11Chikni Road (CKNI) 18:4518:4521439 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
17.12Nagri (NGI) 18:5618:5621451 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
17.13Yenor (YNA) 19:0619:0621461 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.14Hinganghat (HGT) 19:1319:1321468 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
17.15Wagholi (WG) 19:2019:2021476 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
17.16Sonegaon (SNN) 19:2919:2921484 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17.17Bhugaon (BPK) 19:3519:3521490 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17.18Chitoda (CHJC) 19:3919:3921495 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17.19Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 19:4519:4521501 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17.20Warud (WARUD) 19:4819:4821504 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17.21Seloo Road (SLOR) 19:5619:5621512 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
17.22Tuljapur (TGP) 20:0620:0621522 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
17.23Sindi (SNI) 20:1420:1421530 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17.24Borkhedi (BOK) 20:2520:2521542 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17.25Buti Bori (BTBR) 20:3320:3321549 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
17.26Gumgaon (GMG) 20:4120:4121558 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
17.27Khapri (KRI) 20:4820:4821565 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
17.28Ajni (AJNI) 20:5720:5721574 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
17.29Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 20:5920:5921576 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18Nagpur Junction (NGP) 21:0021:1010m21577 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
18.1Godhani (GNQ) 21:1521:1521584 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 21:2021:2021590 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 21:2821:2821601 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
18.4Kohli (KOHL) 21:3721:3721613 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
18.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 21:4321:4321622 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
18.6Metpanjra (MER) 21:5021:5021631 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
18.7Katol (KATL) 21:5521:5521638 KmKatol, Maharashtra
18.8Kalambha (KLBA) 22:0222:0221648 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
18.9Tinkheda (TNH) 22:0822:0821656 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
18.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 22:1422:1421663 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
18.11Darimeta (DDMT) 22:2122:2121673 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
18.12Pandhurna (PAR) 22:2722:2721681 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
18.13Teegaon (TEO) 22:3422:3421690 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
18.14Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 22:3722:3721694 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
18.15Chichonda (CCD) 22:4622:4621707 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
18.16Hatna Pur (HTN) 22:5222:5221716 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
18.17Multai (MTY) 22:5722:5721722 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
18.18Jaulkhera (JKR) 23:0323:0321730 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
18.19Amla Junction (AMLA) 23:1423:1421745 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
18.20Barsali (BYS) 23:2123:2121755 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
18.21Malkapur Road (MALK) 23:2623:2621761 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
19Betul (BZU) 23:3123:321m21768 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Maramjhiri (MJY) 23:4123:4121776 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Dharakhoh (DHQ) 23:5523:5521789 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
19.3Ghoradongri (GDYA) 00:1200:1231804 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Barbatpur (BBTR) 00:2500:2531815 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
19.5Magardoh (MGRD) 00:3100:3131821 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
19.6Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 00:3700:3731826 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
19.7Pola Patthar (POX) 00:4600:4631835 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
19.8Kala Akhar (KQE) 00:5400:5431841 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
19.9Saheli (SAHL) 00:5900:5931846 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
19.10Taku (TAKU) 01:0501:0531852 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
19.11Kesla (KSLA) 01:1201:1231858 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
19.12Kiratgarh (KRTH) 01:1801:1831863 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
19.13Jujharpur (JHP) 01:2601:2631870 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
19.14Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 01:2901:2931873 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
20Itarsi Junction (ET) 01:3001:355m31874 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 01:3701:3731875 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 01:4501:4531882 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
20.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 01:5701:5731892 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
20.4Budni (BNI) 02:0502:0531899 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
20.5Midghat (MIG) 02:1302:1331906 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
20.6Choka (CHQ) 02:2002:2031912 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
20.7Barkhera (BKA) 02:2802:2831918 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
20.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 02:4202:4231930 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
20.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 02:5102:5131937 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
20.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 02:5802:5831943 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
20.11Misrod (MSO) 03:1003:1031953 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
20.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 03:1703:1731959 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
21Bhopal Junction (BPL) 03:2503:305m31966 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 03:3103:3131967 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
21.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 03:3903:3931977 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
21.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 03:4503:4531984 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
21.4DewanGanj (DWG) 03:5203:5231993 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
21.5Salamatpur (SMT) 03:5903:5932002 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
21.6Sanchi (SCI) 04:0504:0532010 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
21.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 04:1004:1032016 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
21.8Vidisha (BHS) 04:1204:1232019 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
21.9Sorai (SORI) 04:1604:1632023 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
21.10Sumer (SUMR) 04:2304:2332033 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
21.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 04:2904:2932040 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
21.12Pabai (PAI) 04:3704:3732050 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
21.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 04:4404:4432058 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
21.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 04:4604:4632062 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
21.15Raukheri (RKDI) 04:4904:4932065 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
21.16Bareth (BET) 04:5204:5232068 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
21.17Chulheta (CLHT) 04:5504:5532073 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
21.18Kalhar (KAH) 04:5904:5932078 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
21.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 05:0605:0632087 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
21.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 05:1305:1332095 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
22Bina Junction (BINA) 05:2005:255m32104 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Agasod (AGD) 05:3205:3232112 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
22.2Karonda (KOA) 05:4205:4232124 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
22.3Mohasa (MXS) 05:4705:4732130 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
22.4Dhaura (DUA) 05:5405:5432139 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
22.5Jakhalaun (JLN) 06:0406:0432150 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
22.6Jiron (JRO) 06:1006:1032157 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
22.7Lalitpur (LAR) 06:1806:1832167 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.8Dailwara (DWA) 06:2706:2732177 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
22.9Jakhaura (JHA) 06:3606:3632187 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.10Bijrotha (BJA) 06:4306:4332196 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
22.11Doulta (DLA) 06:4806:4832202 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
22.12Talbahat (TBT) 06:5206:5232207 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
22.13Matatila (MZX) 06:5706:5732212 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
22.14Basai (BZY) 07:0307:0332220 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
22.15Burhpura (BPW) 07:0907:0932227 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
22.16Babina (BAB) 07:1307:1332232 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
22.17Khajraha (KHJ) 07:2007:2032240 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
22.18Bijauli (BJI) 07:2807:2832249 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
22.19Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 07:3307:3332255 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
23Jhansi Junction (JHS) 07:3507:4510m32257 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Karari (KRQ) 07:5407:5432269 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
23.2Datia (DAA) 08:0608:0632282 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
23.3Sonagir (SOR) 08:1508:1532294 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
23.4Kotra (KTRA) 08:2308:2332303 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
23.5Dabra (DBA) 08:3008:3032313 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
23.6Simariatal (SMTL) 08:3908:3932323 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
23.7Anant Paith (AEH) 08:4708:4732333 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
23.8Antri (ARI) 08:5208:5232339 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
23.9Sandalpur (SLV) 08:5508:5532343 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
23.10Sithouli (STLI) 08:5808:5832346 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
24Gwalior Junction (GWL) 09:0509:105m32355 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
24.1Birlanagar (BLNR) 09:1309:1332358 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
24.2Rayaru (RRU) 09:2409:2432368 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
24.3Banmor (BAO) 09:3109:3132374 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
24.4Nurabad (NUB) 09:3809:3832380 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
24.5Sank (SANK) 09:4209:4232384 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
24.6Morena (MRA) 09:5209:5232394 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
24.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 10:0210:0232403 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
24.8Hetampur (HET) 10:0810:0832408 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
24.9Gher (GHER) 10:1610:1632415 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
24.10Dholpur Junction (DHO) 10:2210:2232420 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
24.11Mania (MIA) 10:3610:3632433 KmManda, Rajasthan
24.12Jajau (JJ) 10:5210:5232447 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
24.13Bhandai (BHA) 11:0911:0932463 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
25Agra Cantt. (AGC) 11:2011:255m32473 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
26Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 11:3311:341m32477 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
26.1Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 11:3511:3532479 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
26.2Runkuta (RNKA) 11:4211:4232488 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
26.3Kitham (KXM) 11:4911:4932497 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
26.4Farah Town (FHT) 11:5611:5632506 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
26.5Farah (FAR) 11:5811:5832508 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
26.6Baad (BAD) 12:0412:0432517 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
27Mathura Junction (MTJ) 12:1212:153m32527 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
27.1Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 12:1712:1732529 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
27.2Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 12:2412:2432537 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
27.3Ajhai (AJH) 12:3412:3432548 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
27.4Chata (CHJ) 12:4312:4332558 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
27.5Kosi Kalan (KSV) 12:5212:5232568 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
27.6Hodal (HDL) 13:0313:0332580 KmFaridabad, Haryana
27.7Banchari (BNCR) 13:1013:1032588 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
27.8Sholaka (SHLK) 13:1213:1232591 KmFaridabad, Haryana
27.9Rundhi (RDE) 13:2213:2232601 KmRundhi, Haryana
27.10Palwal (PWL) 13:3013:3032611 KmPalwal, Haryana
27.11Asaoti (AST) 13:4013:4032622 KmAsaoti, Haryana
27.12Ballabgarh (BVH) 13:4913:4932632 KmFaridabad, Haryana
27.13Faridabad New Town (FDN) 13:5313:5332636 KmFaridabad, Haryana
27.14Faridabad (FDB) 13:5613:5632640 KmFaridabad, Haryana
27.15Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 14:0114:0132645 KmFaridabad, Haryana
27.16Tuglakabad (TKD) 14:0614:0632651 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
27.17Okhla (OKA) 14:1214:1232657 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
28Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 14:15STOP32661 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions