New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kongu Express Time Table


Kongu Express (12648)Return Train : Kongu Express (12647)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)Last Station : Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)
Departs at : 08:40Arrives at : 09:15
Total Distance : 2663 kmNumber of halts : 26
Total Travel Time : 48h 35mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) START08:4010 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.1Okhla (OKA) 08:4308:4313 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 08:4708:4719 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 08:5108:51115 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.4Faridabad (FDB) 08:5508:55120 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 08:5808:58124 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 09:0109:01128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.7Asaoti (AST) 09:0809:08138 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.8Palwal (PWL) 09:1609:16150 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.9Rundhi (RDE) 09:2309:23159 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.10Sholaka (SHLK) 09:3109:31169 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Banchari (BNCR) 09:3309:33173 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.12Hodal (HDL) 09:3809:38180 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:4709:47192 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Chata (CHJ) 09:5409:541102 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Ajhai (AJH) 10:0210:021112 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 10:1010:101123 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 10:1510:151131 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2Mathura Junction (MTJ) 10:1710:203m1133 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Baad (BAD) 10:2810:281143 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Farah (FAR) 10:3510:351152 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Farah Town (FHT) 10:3710:371154 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Kitham (KXM) 10:4410:441164 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Runkuta (RNKA) 10:5210:521173 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 10:5910:591182 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 11:0011:022m1183 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
4Agra Cantt. (AGC) 11:3011:355m1187 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Bhandai (BHA) 11:4211:421197 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Jajau (JJ) 11:5311:531213 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Mania (MIA) 12:0312:031227 KmManda, Rajasthan
4.4Dholpur Junction (DHO) 12:1212:121240 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
4.5Gher (GHER) 12:1612:161245 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
4.6Hetampur (HET) 12:2112:211253 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
4.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 12:2512:251258 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Morena (MRA) 12:3112:311267 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Sank (SANK) 12:3812:381276 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
4.10Nurabad (NUB) 12:4012:401280 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
4.11Banmor (BAO) 12:4412:441286 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.12Rayaru (RRU) 12:4912:491292 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.13Birlanagar (BLNR) 12:5612:561303 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5Gwalior Junction (GWL) 12:5813:035m1305 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.1Sithouli (STLI) 13:1113:111314 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.2Sandalpur (SLV) 13:1413:141317 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.3Antri (ARI) 13:1813:181321 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Anant Paith (AEH) 13:2413:241327 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Simariatal (SMTL) 13:3313:331338 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
5.6Dabra (DBA) 13:4313:431348 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
5.7Kotra (KTRA) 13:5213:521357 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Sonagir (SOR) 14:0114:011366 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Datia (DAA) 14:1114:111378 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Karari (KRQ) 14:2414:241391 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
6Jhansi Junction (JHS) 14:3514:4510m1403 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 14:4814:481406 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Bijauli (BJI) 14:5314:531411 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Khajraha (KHJ) 15:0115:011420 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
6.4Babina (BAB) 15:0915:091428 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Burhpura (BPW) 15:1415:141434 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Basai (BZY) 15:2115:211441 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
6.7Matatila (MZX) 15:2815:281448 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Talbahat (TBT) 15:3315:331453 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Doulta (DLA) 15:3815:381459 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Bijrotha (BJA) 15:4315:431464 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.11Jakhaura (JHA) 15:5115:511473 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Dailwara (DWA) 16:0116:011483 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.13Lalitpur (LAR) 16:1016:101493 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Jiron (JRO) 16:2016:201503 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 16:2616:261510 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.16Dhaura (DUA) 16:3716:371522 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
6.17Mohasa (MXS) 16:4616:461530 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Karonda (KOA) 16:5116:511536 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Agasod (AGD) 17:0217:021548 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
7Bina Junction (BINA) 17:1017:155m1556 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 17:2217:221565 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 17:2817:281573 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Kalhar (KAH) 17:3517:351582 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Chulheta (CLHT) 17:3917:391588 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Bareth (BET) 17:4217:421592 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Raukheri (RKDI) 17:4517:451595 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 17:4717:471599 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 17:5017:501602 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Pabai (PAI) 17:5617:561611 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.10GulabhGanj (GLG) 18:0418:041620 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Sumer (SUMR) 18:0918:091628 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Sorai (SORI) 18:1618:161637 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Vidisha (BHS) 18:1918:191641 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 18:2218:221645 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Sanchi (SCI) 18:2718:271651 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Salamatpur (SMT) 18:3218:321658 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.17DewanGanj (DWG) 18:3918:391667 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 18:4618:461676 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 18:5118:511683 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.20Nishatpura (NSZ) 18:5918:591694 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8Bhopal Junction (BPL) 19:0019:055m1695 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 19:1319:131701 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Misrod (MSO) 19:2019:201707 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 19:3219:321717 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 19:3919:391723 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 19:4819:481731 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
8.6Barkhera (BKA) 20:0220:021742 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Choka (CHQ) 20:1020:101749 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Midghat (MIG) 20:1720:171754 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Budni (BNI) 20:2520:251761 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 20:3320:331768 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 20:4520:451778 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 20:5320:531785 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9Itarsi Junction (ET) 20:5521:005m1786 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 21:0121:011788 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Jujharpur (JHP) 21:0321:031790 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 21:1021:101797 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Kesla (KSLA) 21:1621:161803 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Taku (TAKU) 21:2221:221809 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Saheli (SAHL) 21:2721:271814 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 21:3221:321819 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Pola Patthar (POX) 21:3821:381826 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 21:4621:461834 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Magardoh (MGRD) 21:5221:521840 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 21:5721:571845 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Ghoradongri (GDYA) 22:0822:081857 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.13Dharakhoh (DHQ) 22:2322:231872 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.14Maramjhiri (MJY) 22:3522:351884 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10Betul (BZU) 22:4322:452m1892 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Malkapur Road (MALK) 22:5122:511899 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Barsali (BYS) 22:5722:571906 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Amla Junction (AMLA) 23:0623:061915 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Jaulkhera (JKR) 23:1923:191930 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Multai (MTY) 23:2723:271938 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Hatna Pur (HTN) 23:3323:331945 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Chichonda (CCD) 23:4123:411953 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 23:5223:521966 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Teegaon (TEO) 23:5623:561970 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Pandhurna (PAR) 00:0400:042979 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Darimeta (DDMT) 00:1200:122987 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
10.12Narkher Junction (NRKR) 00:2100:212997 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
10.13Tinkheda (TNH) 00:2800:2821004 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
10.14Kalambha (KLBA) 00:3500:3521012 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
10.15Katol (KATL) 00:4400:4421022 KmKatol, Maharashtra
10.16Metpanjra (MER) 00:5100:5121029 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
10.17Sonkhamb (SNKB) 00:5900:5921039 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
10.18Kohli (KOHL) 01:0701:0721047 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
10.19Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 01:1801:1821059 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
10.20Bharatwada (BWRA) 01:2801:2821070 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.21Godhani (GNQ) 01:3301:3321076 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11Nagpur Junction (NGP) 01:4001:5010m21083 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 01:5101:5121084 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.2Ajni (AJNI) 01:5301:5321086 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
11.3Khapri (KRI) 02:0202:0221096 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.4Gumgaon (GMG) 02:0902:0921102 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 02:1702:1721111 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
11.6Borkhedi (BOK) 02:2502:2521119 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.7Sindi (SNI) 02:3602:3621130 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.8Tuljapur (TGP) 02:4402:4421138 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
11.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 02:5402:5421148 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
11.10Warud (WARUD) 03:0203:0221156 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 03:0503:0521159 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.12Chitoda (CHJC) 03:1103:1121165 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.13Bhugaon (BPK) 03:1503:1521170 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.14Sonegaon (SNN) 03:2103:2121176 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.15Wagholi (WG) 03:3003:3021185 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
11.16Hinganghat (HGT) 03:3703:3721193 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
11.17Yenor (YNA) 03:4403:4421199 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.18Nagri (NGI) 03:5403:5421209 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
11.19Chikni Road (CKNI) 04:0504:0521221 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.20Warora (WRR) 04:1604:1621232 KmWarora, Maharashtra
11.21Majri Junction (MJRI) 04:2804:2821244 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
11.22Bhandak (BUX) 04:3804:3821254 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.23Tadali (TAE) 04:4704:4721263 KmTadali, Maharashtra
11.24Chotipadoli (CPW) 04:5504:5521271 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.25Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 04:5504:5521271 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.26Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 05:0105:0121278 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.27Babupeth (BUPH) 05:0605:0621283 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.28Wasanapura (VSP) 05:1105:1121287 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
11.29Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 05:1105:1121288 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
12Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 05:1505:2510m21292 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
12.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 05:3505:3521301 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
12.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 05:4405:4421310 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
12.3Wirur (WIRR) 05:5405:5421319 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
12.4Makudi (MKDI) 06:0006:0021325 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
12.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 06:1906:1921344 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Vempalli (VEM) 06:2806:2821352 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 06:3806:3821362 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Ralapet (RLT) 06:4506:4521368 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Asifabad Road (ASAF) 06:5306:5321376 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Repalliwada (RLW) 06:5906:5921381 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
12.11Rechni Road (RECH) 07:0707:0721390 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.12Belampalli (BPA) 07:1707:1721399 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
12.13Mandamari (MMZ) 07:2807:2821410 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.14Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 07:3207:3221413 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.15Manchiryal (MCI) 07:3907:3921420 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
12.16Peddampet (PPZ) 07:4807:4821429 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
12.17Ramagundam (RDM) 07:5307:5321434 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
12.18Raghavapuram (RGPM) 08:0308:0321443 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
12.19Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 08:1208:1221451 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.20Kottapally (KYOP) 08:2008:2021460 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.21Kolanoor (KOLR) 08:2608:2621465 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
12.22Odela (OEA) 08:3108:3121470 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
12.23Potkapalli (PTKP) 08:3608:3621475 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.24Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 08:4608:4621484 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
12.25Jamikunta (JMKT) 08:5308:5321491 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
12.26Uppal (OPL) 09:0509:0521503 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
12.27Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 09:1809:1821514 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
13Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 09:3009:322m21526 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Pindial (PQL) 09:4209:4221534 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Naskhal (NSKL) 09:4809:4821539 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Ghanpur (GNP) 09:5609:5621546 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Ippuguda (IPG) 10:0410:0421552 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Raghunathpalli (RGP) 10:1710:1721563 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Yasantapur (YSPM) 10:2510:2521570 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Jangaon (ZN) 10:3010:3021574 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Pembarti (PBP) 10:3710:3721580 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Aler (ALER) 10:4910:4921589 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Wangapalli (WP) 11:0111:0121599 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Raigir (RAG) 11:0811:0821605 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Bhongir (BG) 11:1611:1621611 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
13.13Pagidipalli (PGDP) 11:2811:2821621 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.14Bibinagar (BN) 11:3211:3221625 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
13.15Ghatkesar (GT) 11:4811:4821638 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
13.16Charlapalli (CHZ) 11:5811:5821645 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.17Moula Ali C Cabin (MLYC) 12:0612:0621652 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.18Moula Ali G Cabin (MLYG) 12:0812:0821654 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.19Malkajgiri (MJF) 12:0912:0921655 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.20Lalaguda Gate (LGDH) 12:1112:1121656 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.21Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 12:1412:1421659 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.22Arts College (ATC) 12:1512:1521660 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.23Jamai Osmania (JOO) 12:1612:1621661 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.24Vidya Nagar (VAR) 12:1812:1821662 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
14Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) 12:2012:3010m21664 KmHyderabad - 500027, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Malakpet (MXT) 12:3112:3121665 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Dabirpura (DQR) 12:3212:3221667 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Yakutpura (YKA) 12:3312:3321667 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Huppuguda (HPG) 12:3512:3521670 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Falaknuma (FM) 12:3612:3621671 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.6NPA Shivram Pally (NSVP) 12:4012:4021676 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Budvel (BDVL) 12:4212:4221678 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Umdanagar (UR) 12:4712:4721684 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Timmapur (TMX) 13:0113:0121701 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Kottur (KOTT) 13:0313:0321703 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.11HBL Nagar (HBLN) 13:0413:0421705 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.12Shadnagar (SHNR) 13:1313:1321716 KmShadnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.13Burgula (BRGL) 13:2013:2021724 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.14Balanagar (BABR) 13:2413:2421729 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.15Ranga Reddy Guda (RRGA) 13:2913:2921735 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.16Rajapur (RJAP) 13:3313:3321740 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.17Gollapally (GLY) 13:3713:3721745 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.18Jadcherla (JCL) 13:4313:4321752 Km509301, Andhra Pradesh
14.19Divitipalli (DTP) 13:5013:5021760 KmDivitipally, Andhra Pradesh
14.20Yenugonda (YNG) 13:5513:5521766 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
15Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 13:5814:002m21770 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Mahbubnagar Town Halt (MHBT) 14:0214:0221772 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Manyamkonda (MQN) 14:1414:1421784 KmTelangana Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Kotakadra (KTKA) 14:1814:1821788 KmKotakadra, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Devarkadra (DKC) 14:2414:2421794 KmDevarkadra, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Dokur (DKUR) 14:2914:2921799 KmNational Highway 7, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Kaukuntla (KQQ) 14:3414:3421805 KmKaukuntla, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Kurumurthi (KXI) 14:3914:3921810 KmKurumurthi, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Konnur (KONN) 14:4814:4821818 KmKonnur, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Wanaparti Road (WPR) 14:5214:5221823 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
15.10Ajjakolu (AJK) 14:5614:5621827 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
15.11Sriramnagar (SRNR) 15:0115:0121832 KmSriramnagar, Andhra Pradesh
15.12Arepalli Halt (ARPL) 15:0515:0521836 KmNational Highway 7, Andhra Pradesh
15.13Gadwal Junction (GWD) 15:1415:1421845 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
15.14Poodoor (PDO) 15:2215:2221853 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.15Peddadinne (PDNA) 15:2515:2521856 KmIeja to Gadwal Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.16Itikyala (IKI) 15:3215:3221863 KmItikyal, Andhra Pradesh
15.17Manopad (MOA) 15:4515:4521876 KmManopad, Andhra Pradesh
15.18Sri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt (SBBJ) 15:5815:5821890 KmAlampur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.19Alampur Road (ALPR) 16:0116:0121893 KmAlampur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16Kurnool City (KRNT) 16:0816:102m21900 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Kotla (KOLA) 16:1416:1421903 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Dupadu (DUU) 16:2816:2821911 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Ulindakonda (UKD) 16:4616:4621922 Km
16.4Veldurti (VDI) 17:0717:0721934 Km
16.5Bogolu (BVO) 17:2117:2121943 Km
17Dhone Junction (DHNE) 17:4017:455m21954 Km518222, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Malliyala (MYL) 17:5517:5521965 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Linganeni Doddi (LMD) 18:0418:0421974 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Pendekallu Junction (PDL) 18:1118:1121980 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Pagidirai (PGDI) 18:2618:2621995 Km
17.5Gooty Junction (GY) 18:4118:4122010 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Thurakapalli (TKPY) 18:5018:5022019 KmTurakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 18:5518:5522024 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Pamidi (PMDB) 19:0319:0322031 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Pamidi (PMD) 19:0419:0422033 KmNational Highways 7, Andhra Pradesh
17.10Kalluru Junction (KLU) 19:1019:1022039 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
17.11Garladinne (GDE) 19:2119:2122050 KmGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
18Anantapur (ATP) 19:3819:402m22067 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Prasannayana Palli (PSPY) 19:5319:5322073 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Zangalapalle (ZPL) 20:0720:0722079 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Chigicherla (CCA) 20:2620:2622089 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 20:5020:555m22100 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Nagasamudram (NGM) 21:1121:1122115 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Makkajipalli (MKJ) 21:2621:2622130 KmGutturu, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Penukonda Junction (PKD) 21:3921:3922142 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Rangepalli (REPI) 21:5221:5222154 Km, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Chakarlapalli (CPL) 21:5421:5422156 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Malugur (MLU) 22:1022:1022171 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
20Hindupur (HUP) 22:1822:202m22179 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Devarapalli (DPE) 22:3322:3322189 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Viduraswattha (VWA) 22:4322:4322196 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
20.3Gauribidanur (GBD) 22:5222:5222203 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
20.4Someshwara (SMWA) 23:0023:0022208 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
20.5Thondebhavi (TDV) 23:0923:0922215 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
20.6Makalidurga (MKL) 23:2123:2122224 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
20.7Oddarahalli (ORH) 23:3523:3522234 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
20.8Dodballapur (DBU) 23:4523:4522242 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
20.9Rajanukunte (RNN) 00:0200:0232254 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
20.10Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 00:1300:1332263 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
20.11Kodigehalli (KDGH) 00:2100:2132268 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
20.12Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 00:2400:2432270 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
21Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 00:3001:2050m32275 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
22Banaswadi (BAND) 01:4001:422m32291 KmBangalore, Karnataka
22.1Baiyyappanahalli Auxiliary Bypass Cabin (BYPA) 01:4601:4632295 Km
22.2Belandur Road (BLRR) 01:5501:5532304 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
22.3Karmelaram (CRLM) 01:5801:5832307 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
22.4Heelalige (HLE) 02:0902:0932318 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
22.5Anekal Road (AEK) 02:1902:1932328 KmBengaluru-562106, Karnataka
23Hosur (HSRA) 02:3302:352m32342 KmHosur, Tamil Nadu
23.1Kelamangalam (KMLM) 02:4802:4832356 KmKrishnagiri, Tamil Nadu
23.2Periyanaga Thunai (PRNT) 02:5602:5632365 KmAttibele-Rayakottai Raod, Tamil Nadu
23.3Rayakkottai (RYC) 03:1003:1032381 KmHosur- Dharmapuri Highway, Tamil Nadu
23.4Marandahalli (MZU) 03:2703:2732399 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
23.5Palakkodu (PCV) 03:3803:3832412 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
24Dharmapuri (DPJ) 03:5804:002m32434 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
24.1Sivadi (SZV) 04:2004:2032445 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
24.2Muttampatti (MPC) 04:3604:3632453 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
24.3Toppur (TPP) 04:5804:5832465 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
24.4Karuvalli (KVLR) 05:2205:2232478 KmSalem district, Tamil Nadu
24.5Semmandappatti (SMDT) 05:3005:3032482 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
24.6Omalur Junction (OML) 05:4405:4432489 KmOmalur, Tamil Nadu
24.7Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 05:5805:5832497 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
25Salem Junction (SA) 06:0506:105m32500 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
25.1Neykkarapatti (NEA) 06:1706:1732508 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
25.2Virapandy Road (VRPD) 06:2006:2032511 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
25.3Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 06:2406:2432515 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
25.4Magudanchavadi (DC) 06:3106:3132522 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
25.5Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 06:4306:4332534 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
25.6Sankaridurg (SGE) 06:4806:4832539 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
25.7Anangur (ANU) 06:5506:5532547 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
25.8Kaveri (CV) 07:0507:0532557 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
26Erode Junction (ED) 07:1007:155m32562 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
26.1Totiyapalayam (TPM) 07:2007:2032568 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
26.2Perundurai (PY) 07:2507:2532576 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
26.3Ingur (IGR) 07:2907:2932581 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
26.4Vijayamangalam (VZ) 07:3507:3532589 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
26.5Uttukuli (UKL) 07:4307:4332598 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
26.6Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 07:4507:4532602 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
27Tiruppur (TUP) 07:5307:552m32612 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
27.1Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 08:0808:0832620 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
27.2Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 08:2308:2332630 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
27.3Sulur Road (SUU) 08:3708:3732638 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
27.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 08:4708:4732645 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
27.5Singanallur (SHI) 08:5208:5232648 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
27.6Pilamedu (PLMD) 09:0009:0032653 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
27.7Coimbatore North (CBF) 09:1109:1132660 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
28Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 09:15STOP32663 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions