New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin (Daily) SF Special Time Table


Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin (Daily) SF Special (09807)Return Train : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota (Daily) SF Special (09808)
Type : SuperfastZone : West Central
Departs from : Kota Junction (KOTA)Last Station : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Departs at : 21:20Arrives at : 04:20
Total Distance : 458 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 7h 0mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kota Junction (KOTA) START21:2010 KmKota, Rajasthan
1.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 21:2121:2111 KmKota, Rajasthan
1.2Gurla (GQL) 21:2421:2415 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
1.3Gurla West (GQLW) 21:2421:2416 KmGurla, Rajasthan
1.4Gurla North (GQLN) 21:2521:2517 Km
1.5Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 21:2921:29113 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
1.6Arnetha (ARE) 21:3421:34121 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.7Kapren (KPZ) 21:4221:42133 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.8Ghataka Varana (GKB) 21:4821:48143 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
1.9Laban (LBN) 21:5421:54153 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.10Lakheri (LKE) 21:5921:59160 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.11Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 22:0622:06171 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.12Amli (AMLI) 22:1522:15184 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.13Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 22:2022:20192 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.14Kushtala (KTA) 22:2522:251100 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
2Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 22:3022:322m1107 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.1Ranthambhore (RNT) 22:3922:391118 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
2.2Mokholi (MXL) 22:4522:451127 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
2.3Malarna (MLZ) 22:5322:531138 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.4Nomoda (NMD) 22:5822:581145 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
2.5Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 23:0423:041154 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.6Lalpur Umri (LRU) 23:1223:121165 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
3Gangapur City (GGC) 23:1623:182m1171 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
3.1Chhoti Odai (COO) 23:2723:271184 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
3.2Pilioda (PDZ) 23:3223:321192 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
3.3Khandip (KNDP) 23:3623:361198 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
3.4Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 23:4123:411205 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
3.5Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 23:4523:451211 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
4Hindaun City (HAN) 23:4823:502m1216 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
4.1Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 23:5523:551224 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
4.2Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 23:5823:581229 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
4.3Dumariya (DY) 00:0500:052239 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
4.4Bayana Junction (BXN) 00:1100:112248 KmBayana, Rajasthan
4.5Salabad (SABD) 00:1400:142253 KmBayana, Rajasthan
4.6Kela Devi (KEV) 00:1900:192260 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
4.7Pingora (PNGR) 00:2400:242269 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
4.8Jaicholi (JCU) 00:2800:282275 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
4.9Sewar (SWAR) 00:3200:322281 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
5Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 00:3800:402m2290 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
5.1Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 00:5700:572299 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
5.2Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 01:0601:062303 KmRarah, Rajasthan
5.3Jajan Patti (JJA) 01:1401:142307 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
5.4Churaman Nagri (CRG) 01:2801:282314 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
5.5Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 01:3101:312315 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
6Mathura Junction (MTJ) 01:5001:522m2324 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 01:5501:552327 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 02:0202:022334 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Ajhai (AJH) 02:1302:132345 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Chata (CHJ) 02:2302:232355 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Kosi Kalan (KSV) 02:3302:332365 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Hodal (HDL) 02:4602:462378 KmFaridabad, Haryana
6.7Banchari (BNCR) 02:5302:532385 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
6.8Sholaka (SHLK) 02:5602:562388 KmFaridabad, Haryana
6.9Rundhi (RDE) 03:0603:062399 KmRundhi, Haryana
6.10Palwal (PWL) 03:1603:162408 KmPalwal, Haryana
6.11Asaoti (AST) 03:2703:272419 KmAsaoti, Haryana
6.12Ballabgarh (BVH) 03:3703:372429 KmFaridabad, Haryana
6.13Faridabad New Town (FDN) 03:4103:412433 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7Faridabad (FDB) 03:4503:472m2437 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.1Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 03:5503:552442 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 04:0504:052448 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
7.3Okhla (OKA) 04:1404:142454 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
8Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:20STOP2458 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions