New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kumbha SF Express Time Table


Kumbha SF Express (12370)Return Train : Kumbha Express (12369)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Haridwar Junction (HW)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 23:55Arrives at : 03:15
Total Distance : 1536 kmNumber of halts : 14
Total Travel Time : 27h 20mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Haridwar Junction (HW) START23:5510 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
1.1Jwalapur (JWP) 23:5923:5914 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
1.2Ikkar (IKK) 00:0400:0428 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
1.3Pathri (PRI) 00:0900:09213 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
1.4Aithal (ATMO) 00:1500:15219 KmBaghwanpur Haridwar Rd, Uttarakhand
1.5Laksar Junction (LRJ) 00:2300:23226 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
1.6Raisi (RSI) 00:3500:35238 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
1.7Balawali (BLW) 00:4100:41244 KmNational Highway 119, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Chandok (CNK) 00:4800:48250 KmChandok, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Fazalpur (FZL) 00:5500:55257 KmState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Najibabad Junction (NBD) 01:0701:07268 KmNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Murshadpur (MSDR) 01:1601:16277 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Bundki (BEK) 01:2001:20281 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Nagina (NGG) 01:3001:30291 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Puraini (PNI) 01:3601:36297 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Habibwala (HBW) 01:4201:422102 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Dhampur (DPR) 01:4801:482108 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 01:5501:552115 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Seohara (SEO) 02:0202:022121 KmSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Mewa Nawada (MWE) 02:1302:132131 KmSahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Kanth (KNT) 02:1902:192138 KmKanth, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Matlabpur (MTB) 02:2802:282147 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Aghwanpur (AWP) 02:3802:382156 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Harthala (HRH) 02:4402:442162 KmKathghar, Uttar Pradesh
2Moradabad Junction (MB) 02:5003:2030m2167 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Kathghar (KGF) 03:2403:242171 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 03:2503:252172 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 03:2503:252173 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Dalpatpur (DLP) 03:3203:322180 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Mundha Pande (MPH) 03:3903:392186 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Rampur (RMU) 03:4703:472195 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 03:5403:542201 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Dhamora (DAM) 03:5903:592206 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Duganpur (DUN) 04:0404:042212 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Milak (MIL) 04:1004:102218 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 04:1804:182226 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Dhaneta (DAN) 04:2604:262233 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Bhitaura (BTO) 04:3204:322239 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Parsa Khera (PKRA) 04:3704:372245 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.15ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 04:4204:422250 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Bareilly City (BC) 04:4804:482255 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
3Bareilly Junction (BE) 04:5004:555m2258 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Chaneti (CHTI) 04:5904:592261 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Rasuriya (RYS) 05:0505:052268 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Pitambarpur (PMR) 05:1505:152278 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Tisua (TSA) 05:2305:232286 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Bilpur (BLPU) 05:3005:302293 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 05:3705:372300 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Miranpur Katra (MK) 05:3805:382300 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Tilhar (TLH) 05:4705:472310 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 05:5105:512314 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Banthra (BTRA) 05:5705:572320 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:0606:062328 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Roza Junction (ROZA) 06:1306:132336 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 06:1706:172340 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Kahiliya (KH) 06:2106:212344 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Algawan (AIG) 06:3006:302353 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 06:3606:362359 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.17Sharma (SHRM) 06:4206:422365 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Todarpur (TDP) 06:4506:452367 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Behtagokul (BEG) 06:5106:512374 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
3.20Kaurha (KUF) 07:0007:002383 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.21Hardoi (HRI) 07:0807:082391 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
3.22Karna (KAR) 07:1807:182401 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
3.23Masit (MST) 07:2607:262409 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.24Baghauli (BGH) 07:3307:332415 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
3.25Balamu Junction (BLM) 07:4107:412424 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
3.26Dalelnagar (DLQ) 07:5007:502433 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.27Umar Tali (UTA) 07:5607:562439 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
3.28Sandila (SAN) 08:0208:022445 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
3.29Rahimabad (RBD) 08:1308:132456 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.30Dilawarnagar (DIL) 08:2008:202463 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.31Malihabad (MLD) 08:2608:262469 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.32Kakori (KKJ) 08:3508:352478 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.33Alamnagar (AMG) 08:4308:432486 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.34Lucknow West (LNWT) 08:4808:482491 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 08:5009:0010m2493 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Dilkusha Cabin (LBH) 09:0409:042497 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Block Hut A (BHAW) 09:0709:072501 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Utraitia Junction (UTR) 09:1009:102505 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Bakkas (BKKS) 09:2109:212517 KmBakas, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Anupganj (APG) 09:2709:272525 KmAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Rahmatnagar (RMNR) 09:3209:322531 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Chhandrauli (CDRL) 09:3509:352534 KmChandrauli Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Tirbediganj (TEG) 09:4209:422542 KmMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Haidergarh (HGH) 09:4909:492550 KmState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Chaubisi (CHBS) 09:5609:562558 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.11AkbarGanj (AKJ) 10:0310:032567 KmSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Sindurwa (SYW) 10:1010:102575 KmSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Nihalgarh (NHH) 10:1710:172582 KmJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Waris Ganj (WGJ) 10:2110:212588 KmWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Adhinpur (AHZ) 10:2610:262592 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Musafir Khana (MFKA) 10:3310:332601 KmMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Shivnagar (SHNG) 10:4110:412610 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.18Bandhua Kalan (BDKN) 10:5310:532624 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
5Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 11:0011:022m2632 KmSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
5.1Pakhruli (PKX) 11:1411:142645 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Bhadaiyan (BDIN) 11:1911:192651 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Lambhua (LBA) 11:2211:222654 KmLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Mahrani Pachhim (MWP) 11:3011:302662 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Koiripur (KEPR) 11:3811:382672 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
5.6HarpalGanj (HRPG) 11:4811:482682 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Sri Krishna Nagar (SKN) 11:5611:562690 KmBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Sarai Harkhu (SVZ) 12:0412:042699 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Bakhsha (BKSA) 12:0912:092704 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:2212:222718 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 12:2712:272724 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Sarkoni (SIQ) 12:3512:352733 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
5.13JalalGanj (JLL) 12:3912:392737 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 12:4412:442743 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Khalispur (KSF) 12:4912:492748 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Pindra Road (PDRD) 12:5312:532752 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Babatpur (BTP) 12:5812:582757 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Birapatti (BRPT) 13:0413:042764 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Shiupur (SOP) 13:1013:102770 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
6Varanasi Junction (BSB) 13:1513:2510m2776 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Kashi (KEI) 13:3913:392781 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Vyasnagar (VYN) 13:5413:542786 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 14:1014:2515m2792 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 14:2714:272795 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
7.2EOCM (EOCM) 14:3214:322801 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Kuchman (KCA) 14:3314:332803 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 14:3914:392811 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 14:4414:442817 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Dheena (DHA) 14:5014:502824 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 14:5614:562832 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Zamania (ZNA) 15:0015:002837 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Darauli (DRV) 15:0515:052843 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 15:1015:102850 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Usia Khas (USK) 15:1415:142854 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Bhadaura (BWH) 15:1715:172858 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Karahia (KKRH) 15:2015:202862 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Gahmar (GMR) 15:2315:232866 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Barakalan (BQW) 15:2615:262869 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
7.16Chausa (CSA) 15:3015:302875 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
7.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 15:3215:322877 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
8Buxar (BXR) 15:3915:412m2886 KmBuxar, Bihar
8.1Baruna (BUE) 15:5115:512896 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
8.2Dumraon (DURE) 15:5915:592903 KmDumraon, Bihar
8.3Twining Ganj (TWG) 16:0716:072910 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
8.4Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 16:1216:122914 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
8.5Raghunathpur (RPR) 16:1616:162919 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
8.6Sikaria (SKRI) 16:2216:222923 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
8.7Banahi (BYN) 16:2616:262927 KmBanahi, Bihar
8.8Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 16:2916:292930 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
8.9Bihiya (BEA) 16:3316:332933 KmBehea, Bihar
8.10Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 16:3716:372937 KmBuxar, Bihar
8.11Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 16:3916:392939 KmBuxar, Bihar
8.12Kauriya (KYA) 16:4116:412941 KmBuxar, Bihar
8.13Karisath (KRS) 16:4516:452945 KmKarisath, Bihar
8.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 16:5316:532952 KmBuxar, Bihar
8.15Ara Junction (ARA) 16:5616:562955 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
8.16Jamira (JMIR) 17:0117:012960 KmPatna, Bihar
8.17Kulharia (KUA) 17:0717:072965 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
8.18Koelwar (KWR) 17:1117:112968 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
8.19Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 17:1417:142971 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
8.20Bihta (BTA) 17:2117:212977 KmBihta, Bihar
8.21Patel Halt (PATL) 17:2317:232979 KmPatna, Bihar
8.22Sadisopur (SDE) 17:2517:252981 KmSadisopur, Bihar
8.23Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 17:3017:302985 KmPatna, Bihar
8.24Neora (NEO) 17:3317:332988 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
8.25Danapur (DNR) 17:4017:402994 KmKhagaul, Bihar
8.26Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 17:4317:432998 KmPatna, Bihar
8.27Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 17:4817:4821001 KmPatna, Bihar
9Patna Junction (PNBE) 17:5018:0010m21004 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
9.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 18:0218:0221006 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
9.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 18:0618:0621011 KmPatna, Bihar
9.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 18:0918:0921014 KmPatna, Bihar
9.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 18:1218:1221016 KmPatna, Bihar
9.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 18:1518:1521020 KmPatna, Bihar
9.6Fatwa (FUT) 18:2018:2021026 KmPatna, Bihar
9.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 18:2218:2221028 KmFatwah, Bihar
9.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 18:2218:2221028 KmFatwah, Bihar
9.9Khusropur (KOO) 18:2818:2821034 KmPatna, Bihar
9.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 18:3218:3221038 KmPatna, Bihar
9.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 18:3318:3321040 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
9.12Karauta (KWO) 18:3618:3621043 KmKarauta, Bihar
9.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 18:3818:3821045 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
9.14Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 18:4118:4121049 KmPatna, Bihar
9.15Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 18:4718:4721055 KmPatna, Bihar
9.16Athmal Gola (ATL) 18:5018:5021058 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
9.17Achuara (ACU) 18:5318:5321062 KmBarh, Bihar
9.18Barh (BARH) 18:5818:5821067 KmBarh, Bihar
9.19Sahari Halt (SHT) 19:0119:0121070 KmPatna, Bihar
9.20Railey Halt (RLE) 19:0419:0421073 KmPatna, Bihar
9.21Lemuabad (LEB) 19:0519:0521075 KmLemuabad, Bihar
9.22Punarakh (PHK) 19:0819:0821077 KmPunarakh, Bihar
9.23Memrakhabad (MMKB) 19:1019:1021080 KmMor, Bihar
9.24Kanhaipur (KNHP) 19:1219:1221082 KmMor, Bihar
9.25Mor (MOR) 19:1519:1521086 KmMor, Bihar
9.26Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 19:1719:1721088 KmPatna, Bihar
9.27Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 19:2019:2021091 KmPatna, Bihar
10Mokama Junction (MKA) 19:2219:242m21093 KmPatna, Bihar
10.1Aunta Halt (ANAH) 19:3119:3121097 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
10.2Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 19:3519:3521099 KmNH31, Bihar
10.3Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 19:3819:3821101 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
10.4Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 19:4519:4521105 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
10.5Barhiya (BRYA) 19:5419:5421111 KmBarahiya, Bihar
10.6Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 19:5919:5921113 KmKIUL, Bihar
10.7Dumri Halt (DMRX) 20:0120:0121115 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
10.8Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 20:0720:0721118 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
10.9Mankatha (MKB) 20:1020:1021120 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
10.10Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 20:2020:2021126 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
11Kiul Junction (KIUL) 20:2220:242m21127 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
11.1Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 20:2720:2721130 KmKiul, Bihar
11.2Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 20:2920:2921131 KmKiul, Bihar
11.3Bansipur (BSQP) 20:3020:3021132 KmKiul, Bihar
11.4Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 20:3020:3021132 KmSH 18, Bihar
11.5Mananpur (MNP) 20:3320:3321134 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
11.6Bhalui (BFM) 20:3620:3621137 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
11.7Kunder Halt (KDER) 20:4620:4621144 KmSH 18, Bihar
11.8Jamui (JMU) 20:5920:5921154 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
11.9Chaura (CUX) 21:0221:0221157 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
11.10Gidhaur (GHR) 21:1721:1721169 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
11.11Dadpur (DPX) 21:2621:2621176 KmDadpur, Bihar
12Jhajha (JAJ) 21:3221:375m21180 KmJhajha, Bihar
12.1Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 21:4321:4321189 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
12.2Ghorparan (GHN) 21:4521:4521192 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
12.3Simultala (STL) 21:5121:5121199 KmSimultala, Bihar
12.4Lahabon (LHB) 21:5821:5821209 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
12.5Tulsitanr (TTN) 22:0322:0321217 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
13Jasidih Junction (JSME) 22:0922:112m21225 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
13.1Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 22:1822:1821231 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
13.2Sankarpur (SNQ) 22:2322:2321236 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
13.3Mathurapur (MUW) 22:2922:2921242 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
13.4Nawapatra (NPZ) 22:3522:3521248 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
14Madhupur Junction (MDP) 22:4122:432m21254 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
14.1Joramow (JRW) 22:5222:5221264 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
14.2Madankata (MNC) 22:5822:5821269 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
14.3Vidyasagar (VDS) 23:0623:0621278 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
14.4Kaseetar (KEE) 23:1523:1521288 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
14.5Jamtara (JMT) 23:2323:2321296 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
14.6Bodma (BM) 23:3223:3221305 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
14.7Chittaranjan (CRJ) 23:3723:3721310 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
14.8Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 23:4123:4121315 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
14.9Salanpur (SLS) 23:4823:4821322 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
14.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 23:5323:5321326 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
14.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 23:5623:5621330 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
15Asansol Junction (ASN) 00:0100:065m31335 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
15.1Asansol East (ASNE) 00:0800:0831337 KmAsansol, West Bengal
15.2Kalipahari (KPK) 00:1100:1131340 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
15.3Nimcha (NMC) 00:1900:1931349 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
15.4RaniGanj (RNG) 00:2300:2331353 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
15.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 00:2700:2731358 KmKajora, West Bengal
15.6Andal Junction (UDL) 00:3000:3031361 KmAndal, West Bengal
15.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 00:3200:3231363 KmAndal, West Bengal
15.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 00:3200:3231363 KmAndal, West Bengal
15.9Pinjrapol (POL) 00:3600:3631367 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
15.10Waria (OYR) 00:3800:3831369 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
15.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 00:4400:4431375 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
15.12Durgapur (DGR) 00:4600:4631378 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
15.13Rajbandh (RBH) 00:5300:5331385 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
15.14Panagarh (PAN) 01:0101:0131393 KmKaksa, West Bengal
15.15Mankar (MNAE) 01:1001:1031403 KmMankur, West Bengal
15.16Paraj (PAJ) 01:1801:1831412 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
15.17Galsi (GLI) 01:2401:2431418 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
15.18Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 01:2801:2831422 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
15.19Khana Junction (KAN) 01:3401:3431428 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
15.20Talit (TIT) 01:3901:3931434 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
15.21Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 01:4601:4631441 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
15.22Gangpur (GRP) 01:5301:5331448 KmGangpur, West Bengal
15.23Saktigarh (SKG) 01:5701:5731453 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
15.24Palla Road (PRAE) 02:0202:0231458 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
15.25Chanchai (CHC) 02:0502:0531461 KmChanchai, West Bengal
15.26Masagram Junction (MSAE) 02:0802:0831464 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
15.27Nabagram (NBAE) 02:1202:1231469 KmMemari, West Bengal
15.28Jaugram (JRAE) 02:1502:1531471 KmJaugram, West Bengal
15.29Jhapandanga (JPQ) 02:1602:1631473 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
15.30Gurap (GRAE) 02:2102:2131478 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
15.31Hajigarh (HIH) 02:2302:2331480 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
15.32Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 02:2402:2431482 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
15.33Sibaichandi (SHBC) 02:2702:2731484 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
15.34Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 02:2902:2931487 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
15.35Belmuri (BMAE) 02:3102:3131489 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
15.36Porabazar (PBZ) 02:3302:3331491 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
15.37Chandanpur (CDAE) 02:3702:3731495 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
15.38Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 02:4102:4131500 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
15.39Kamarkundu (KQU) 02:4402:4431503 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
15.40Balarambati (BLAE) 02:4602:4631505 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
15.41Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 02:4802:4831506 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
15.42Barui Para (BRPA) 02:5102:5131510 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
15.43Begumpur (BPAE) 02:5402:5431513 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
15.44Janai Road (JOX) 02:5602:5631515 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
15.45Gobra (GBRA) 02:5902:5931519 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
15.46Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 03:0103:0131521 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
15.47Belanagar (BZL) 03:0503:0531525 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
15.48Bally (BLY) 03:0703:0731527 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
15.49Belur (BEQ) 03:0903:0931529 KmHowrah, West Bengal
15.50Liluah (LLH) 03:1103:1131531 KmHowrah, West Bengal
15.51Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 03:1203:1231532 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
15.52Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 03:1403:1431535 KmHowrah, West Bengal
16Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 03:15STOP31536 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions