New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kushinagar Express Time Table


Kushinagar Express (11016)Return Train : Kushinagar Express (11015)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 19:00Arrives at : 04:20
Total Distance : 1678 kmNumber of halts : 44
Total Travel Time : 33h 20mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) START19:0010 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Domingarh (DMG) 19:0419:0414 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Jagatbela (JTB) 19:1119:11110 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 19:1819:18117 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 19:2319:23122 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Maghar (MHH) 19:2719:27125 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
2Khalilabad (KLD) 19:3619:382m133 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chureb (CRV) 19:4619:46141 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Munderwa (MND) 19:5519:55149 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Orwara (ORW) 20:0220:02155 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
3Basti (BST) 20:1020:155m163 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Govindnagar (GOVR) 20:2020:20169 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Tinich (TH) 20:2620:26178 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Gaur (GAUR) 20:3220:32186 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
4Babhnan (BV) 20:3820:402m194 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 20:4620:46199 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 20:4920:491102 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 20:5220:521105 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Maskanwa (MSW) 20:5720:571109 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 21:0621:061118 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
5Mankapur Junction (MUR) 21:1221:142m1124 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Jhilahi (JLHI) 21:2021:201130 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Motiganj (MOTG) 21:2621:261136 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Barua Chak (BRCK) 21:3321:331144 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
6Gonda Junction (GD) 21:4021:455m1151 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 21:5121:511156 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Kathola (KTHL) 22:0922:091172 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Maijapur (MIR) 22:1022:101174 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Kasturi (KSR) 22:1522:151177 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
6.5ColonelGanj (CLJ) 22:1822:181180 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Sarju (SUJ) 22:2622:261187 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 22:3822:381198 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 22:4322:431202 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 22:4922:491207 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Burhwal Junction (BUW) 22:5722:571214 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Bindaura (BUR) 23:0823:081223 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Rafinagar (RFR) 23:1423:141229 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 23:1923:191233 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
7Barabanki Junction (BBK) 23:2823:302m1241 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Safedabad (SFH) 23:4523:451248 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Jugaur (JRR) 23:5123:511252 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Malhaur (ML) 00:0200:022257 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 00:2500:4015m2269 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Lucknow Junction (LJN) 00:4100:412270 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Lucknow West (LNWT) 00:4200:422271 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Manak Nagar (MKG) 00:4500:452274 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Amausi (AMS) 00:5100:512280 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Piparsand (POF) 00:5700:572286 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Harauni (HRN) 01:0301:032292 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Jaitipur (JTU) 01:0801:082297 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Kusumbhi (KVX) 01:1301:132303 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Ajgain (AJ) 01:1901:192308 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Sonik (SIC) 01:2501:252314 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
9Unnao Junction (ON) 01:3401:362m2324 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Magarwara (MGW) 01:5001:502330 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 02:0602:062337 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:1502:2510m2341 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 02:3202:322345 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
11Bhimsen (BZM) 02:5102:532m2355 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Binaur (BNAR) 02:5702:572360 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 03:0003:002364 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Paman (PMN) 03:0603:062370 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Tilaunchi (TLNH) 03:1103:112376 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Lalpur (LLR) 03:1703:172384 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Malasa (MLS) 03:2203:222390 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
12Pokhrayan (PHN) 03:3003:322m2400 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Chaunrah (CNH) 03:4103:412408 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
13Kalpi (KPI) 03:4703:492m2415 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
13.1Ata (ATA) 04:0204:022432 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
14Orai (ORAI) 04:1404:217m2447 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
14.1Bhua (BHUA) 04:3004:302459 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
15Ait (AIT) 04:3904:412m2472 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
15.1Parauna (PRN) 04:5204:522483 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Erach Road (ERC) 05:0305:032494 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Moth (MOTH) 05:1505:152506 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Nankhas (NDK) 05:2605:262517 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
16Chirgaon (CGN) 05:3805:402m2530 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 05:5805:582536 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Paricha (PIC) 06:0506:052539 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Garhmau (GRM) 06:2706:272547 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Mustara (MSV) 06:4306:432553 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
17Jhansi Junction (JHS) 07:0507:2015m2561 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 07:2307:232564 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Bijauli (BJI) 07:2807:282570 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Khajraha (KHJ) 07:3607:362579 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
18Babina (BAB) 07:4307:452m2587 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Burhpura (BPW) 07:4907:492592 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Basai (BZY) 07:5307:532599 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
18.3Matatila (MZX) 07:5907:592607 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
18.4Talbahat (TBT) 08:0208:022612 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
18.5Doulta (DLA) 08:0608:062617 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
18.6Bijrotha (BJA) 08:1008:102623 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
18.7Jakhaura (JHA) 08:1608:162631 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Dailwara (DWA) 08:2308:232641 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
19Lalitpur (LAR) 08:3008:322m2652 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Jiron (JRO) 08:4308:432661 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Jakhalaun (JLN) 08:5108:512668 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
19.3Dhaura (DUA) 09:0509:052680 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Mohasa (MXS) 09:1509:152689 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
19.5Karonda (KOA) 09:2209:222695 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
19.6Agasod (AGD) 09:3609:362707 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
20Bina Junction (BINA) 09:4509:505m2715 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 09:5609:562724 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 10:0210:022732 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
20.3Kalhar (KAH) 10:0810:082741 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
20.4Chulheta (CLHT) 10:1210:122746 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
20.5Bareth (BET) 10:1510:152751 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
20.6Raukheri (RKDI) 10:1710:172754 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
20.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 10:2010:202757 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
21Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 10:2210:242m2760 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Pabai (PAI) 10:3010:302769 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
21.2GulabhGanj (GLG) 10:3710:372779 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
21.3Sumer (SUMR) 10:4210:422786 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
21.4Sorai (SORI) 10:4910:492796 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
22Vidisha (BHS) 10:5210:542m2800 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 10:5810:582803 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
22.2Sanchi (SCI) 11:0611:062809 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
22.3Salamatpur (SMT) 11:1511:152816 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
22.4DewanGanj (DWG) 11:2611:262826 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
22.5Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 11:3711:372834 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
22.6Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 11:4611:462842 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
22.7Nishatpura (NSZ) 11:5911:592852 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
23Bhopal Junction (BPL) 12:0012:055m2853 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
24Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 12:1512:172m2859 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
24.1Misrod (MSO) 12:2312:232866 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
25Mandi Dip (MDDP) 12:3212:342m2876 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
25.1Itayakalan (ITKL) 12:4012:402881 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
25.2Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 12:4712:472889 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
25.3Barkhera (BKA) 12:5712:572900 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
25.4Choka (CHQ) 13:0313:032907 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
25.5Midghat (MIG) 13:0913:092913 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
25.6Budni (BNI) 13:1513:152920 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
26Hoshangabad (HBD) 13:2213:242m2927 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
26.1Powerkheda (PRKD) 13:3813:382937 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
26.2Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 13:4813:482944 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
27Itarsi Junction (ET) 13:5013:555m2945 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
27.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 13:5613:562946 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
27.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 13:5613:562946 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
27.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 14:0114:012951 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
27.4Dularia (DRA) 14:0714:072957 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
27.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 14:1214:122963 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
27.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 14:1914:192970 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
27.7Banapura (BPF) 14:2914:292981 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
27.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 14:3314:332986 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
27.9Pagdhal (PGL) 14:4014:402993 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
27.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 14:4414:442997 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
28Timarni (TBN) 14:5314:552m21007 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
28.1Charkhera (CRK) 15:0115:0121013 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
29Harda (HD) 15:0915:101m21021 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
29.1Palasner (PAL) 15:1515:1521028 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
29.2Masangaon (MUO) 15:1915:1921034 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
29.3Bhiringi (BRI) 15:2315:2321039 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
29.4Kurawan (KRO) 15:2815:2821046 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
30Khirkiya (KKN) 15:3215:342m21052 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
30.1Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 15:4915:4921063 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
30.2Barud (BRUD) 16:0116:0121073 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
30.3Chhanera (CAER) 16:1516:1521083 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
30.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 16:2416:2421090 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
30.5Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 16:3816:3821101 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
30.6Talvadiya (TLV) 16:5416:5421113 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
30.7Mathela (MTA) 17:0517:0521121 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
31Khandwa Junction (KNW) 17:1517:205m21128 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
31.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 17:2417:2421133 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
31.2Bagmar (BMA) 17:2917:2921139 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
31.3Kohdad (KDK) 17:3117:3121143 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
31.4Dongargaon (DGN) 17:3817:3821151 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
31.5Sagphata (SXA) 17:4417:4421159 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
31.6Mandwa (MWA) 17:4817:4821165 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
32Nepanagar (NPNR) 17:5317:552m21171 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
32.1Chandni (CDI) 18:0118:0121178 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
32.2Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 18:1018:1021188 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
33Burhanpur (BAU) 18:1818:202m21197 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
33.1Waghoda (WGA) 18:3118:3121212 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
34Raver (RV) 18:3618:382m21217 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
34.1Nimbhora (NB) 18:4718:4721228 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
34.2Savda (SAV) 18:5618:5621236 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
34.3Duskheda (DSK) 19:0419:0421245 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
34.4Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 19:0719:0721248 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
35Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 19:1019:2010m21252 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
35.1Bhadli (BDI) 19:3219:3221264 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
35.2Tarsod (TRW) 19:3619:3621268 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
36Jalgaon Junction (JL) 19:4319:452m21276 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
36.1Shirsoli (SS) 19:5319:5321288 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
36.2Mhasavad (MWD) 19:5919:5921297 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
36.3Maheji (MYJ) 20:0520:0521307 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
36.4Pardhande (PHQ) 20:0820:0821311 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
37Pachora Junction (PC) 20:1620:182m21324 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
37.1Galan (GAA) 20:3120:3121335 KmGalan, Maharashtra
37.2Nagardevla (NGD) 20:4120:4121344 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
37.3Kajgaon (KJ) 20:4720:4721349 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
37.4Vaghli (VGL) 20:5820:5821359 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
38Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 21:0821:102m21368 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
38.1Hirapur (HPR) 21:1821:1821376 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
38.2Rohini (RHNE) 21:2221:2221380 KmRohini, Maharashtra
38.3Naydongri (NI) 21:3221:3221390 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
38.4Pimpar Khed (PKE) 21:4221:4221400 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
39Nandgaon (NGN) 21:5321:552m21411 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
39.1Panjhan (PJN) 22:0222:0221419 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
39.2Hisvahal (HSL) 22:0422:0421422 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
39.3Panevadi (PNV) 22:1022:1021430 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
40Manmad Junction (MMR) 22:1522:205m21436 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
40.1Summit (SUM) 22:2922:2921448 KmSummit, Maharashtra
40.2Lasalgaon (LS) 22:3922:3921460 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
40.3Ugaon (UGN) 22:4622:4621470 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
40.4Niphad (NR) 22:5122:5121477 KmNashik, Maharashtra
40.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 22:5622:5621483 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
40.6Khervadi (KW) 23:0123:0121490 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
40.7Odha (ODHA) 23:0623:0621497 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
41Nasik Road (NK) 23:1523:205m21509 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
42Devlali (DVL) 23:2823:302m21514 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
42.1Lahavit (LT) 23:4823:4821522 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
42.2Asvali (AV) 00:1700:1731534 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
42.3Padli (PI) 00:3700:3731543 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
42.4Ghoti (GO) 00:5600:5631551 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
43Igatpuri (IGP) 01:1501:205m31559 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
43.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 01:3001:3031566 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
43.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 01:3401:3431570 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
43.3Kasara (KSRA) 01:3901:3931574 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
43.4Oombermali (OMB) 01:4801:4831580 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
43.5Khardi (KE) 01:5701:5731587 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
43.6Thansit (THS) 02:0602:0631593 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
43.7Atgaon (ATG) 02:1402:1431599 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
43.8Asangaon (ASO) 02:2702:2731609 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
43.9Vasind (VSD) 02:3502:3531615 KmVasind, Maharashtra
43.10Khadavli (KDV) 02:4502:4531622 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
43.11Titwala (TLA) 02:5502:5531630 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
43.12Ambivli (ABY) 03:0203:0231635 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
43.13Shahad (SHAD) 03:0603:0631638 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
44Kalyan Junction (KYN) 03:1003:155m31641 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
44.1Thakurli (THK) 03:1803:1831645 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
44.2Dombivli (DI) 03:1903:1931646 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
44.3Kopar (KOPR) 03:2103:2131647 KmKopar, Maharashtra
44.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 03:2403:2431652 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
44.5Mumbra (MBQ) 03:2703:2731654 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
44.6Kalva (KLVA) 03:3103:3131659 KmKalva, Maharashtra
45Thane (TNA) 03:3303:352m31661 KmThane, Maharashtra
45.1Mulund (MLND) 03:4203:4231664 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
45.2Nahur (NHU) 03:4803:4831666 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
45.3Bhandup (BND) 03:5303:5331668 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
45.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 03:5803:5831670 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
45.5Vikhroli (VK) 04:0304:0331671 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
45.6Ghatkopar (GC) 04:1304:1331675 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
45.7Vidyavihar (VVH) 04:1604:1631676 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
46Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 04:20STOP31678 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions