New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Lal Quila Express Time Table


Lal Quila Express (13111)Return Train : Lal Quila Express (13112)
Type : ExpressZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)Last Station : Old Delhi Junction (DLI)
Departs at : 20:15Arrives at : 03:10
Total Distance : 1529 kmNumber of halts : 65
Total Travel Time : 30h 55mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) START20:1510 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.1Patipukur (PTKR) 20:1920:1912 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.2Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 20:2220:2213 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
1.3Baranagar Road (BARN) 20:3120:3118 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
2Dakhineswar (DAKE) 20:3420:351m19 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
2.1Bally Ghat (BLYG) 20:3720:37111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
2.2Balihalt (BLYH) 20:3720:37112 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
2.3Rajchandrapur (RCD) 20:3920:39114 KmHowrah, West Bengal
2.4Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 20:3920:39114 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
2.5Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 20:4320:43118 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
2.6Gobra (GBRA) 20:4520:45121 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
2.7Janai Road (JOX) 20:4820:48124 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
2.8Begumpur (BPAE) 20:5020:50126 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
2.9Barui Para (BRPA) 20:5420:54130 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
2.10Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 20:5720:57133 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
2.11Balarambati (BLAE) 20:5920:59135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
2.12Kamarkundu (KQU) 21:0021:00136 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
2.13Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 21:0321:03139 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
2.14Chandanpur (CDAE) 21:0721:07144 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
2.15Porabazar (PBZ) 21:1121:11148 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
2.16Belmuri (BMAE) 21:1321:13150 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
2.17Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 21:1521:15152 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
2.18Sibaichandi (SHBC) 21:1821:18155 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
2.19Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 21:2021:20157 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
2.20Hajigarh (HIH) 21:2121:21159 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
2.21Gurap (GRAE) 21:2321:23161 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
2.22Jhapandanga (JPQ) 21:2821:28166 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
2.23Jaugram (JRAE) 21:3021:30168 KmJaugram, West Bengal
2.24Nabagram (NBAE) 21:3221:32171 KmMemari, West Bengal
2.25Masagram Junction (MSAE) 21:3721:37175 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.26Chanchai (CHC) 21:4021:40178 KmChanchai, West Bengal
2.27Palla Road (PRAE) 21:4221:42181 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
2.28Saktigarh (SKG) 21:4721:47186 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
2.29Gangpur (GRP) 21:5121:51191 KmGangpur, West Bengal
3Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 21:5822:035m198 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
3.1Talit (TIT) 22:0822:081106 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.2Khana Junction (KAN) 22:1222:121111 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 22:1722:171118 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.4Galsi (GLI) 22:1922:191121 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
3.5Paraj (PAJ) 22:2422:241128 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
3.6Mankar (MNAE) 22:3022:301136 KmMankur, West Bengal
3.7Panagarh (PAN) 22:3722:371146 KmKaksa, West Bengal
3.8Rajbandh (RBH) 22:4322:431154 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
3.9Durgapur (DGR) 22:4922:491162 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.10Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 22:5022:501164 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.11Waria (OYR) 22:5522:551170 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.12Pinjrapol (POL) 22:5622:561172 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.13Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 22:5922:591176 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.14Andal Junction (UDL) 23:0123:011179 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.15Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 23:0323:031181 KmKajora, West Bengal
4RaniGanj (RNG) 23:0623:071m1186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
4.1Nimcha (NMC) 23:1123:111190 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
4.2Kalipahari (KPK) 23:2123:211199 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
4.3Asansol East (ASNE) 23:2523:251202 KmAsansol, West Bengal
5Asansol Junction (ASN) 23:2723:325m1204 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
5.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 23:3823:381209 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
5.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 23:4323:431213 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
5.3Salanpur (SLS) 23:4823:481218 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
5.4Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 23:5723:571225 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
6Chittaranjan (CRJ) 00:0200:031m2229 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
6.1Bodma (BM) 00:0800:082234 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
7Jamtara (JMT) 00:1600:171m2244 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
7.1Kaseetar (KEE) 00:2500:252252 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
7.2Vidyasagar (VDS) 00:3500:352261 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
7.3Madankata (MNC) 00:4400:442270 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
7.4Joramow (JRW) 00:5000:502276 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
8Madhupur Junction (MDP) 01:0001:4040m2286 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
8.1Nawapatra (NPZ) 01:4501:452292 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
8.2Mathurapur (MUW) 01:5001:502297 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
8.3Sankarpur (SNQ) 01:5501:552303 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
8.4Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 01:5901:592308 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
9Jasidih Junction (JSME) 02:0402:095m2315 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
9.1Tulsitanr (TTN) 02:1802:182323 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
9.2Lahabon (LHB) 02:2702:272330 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
9.3Simultala (STL) 02:3802:382340 KmSimultala, Bihar
9.4Ghorparan (GHN) 02:4702:472347 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
9.5Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 02:5102:512351 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
10Jhajha (JAJ) 03:0003:055m2359 KmJhajha, Bihar
10.1Dadpur (DPX) 03:0903:092363 KmDadpur, Bihar
10.2Gidhaur (GHR) 03:1403:142370 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
10.3Chaura (CUX) 03:2403:242382 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
11Jamui (JMU) 03:2603:271m2385 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
11.1Kunder Halt (KDER) 03:3603:362395 KmSH 18, Bihar
11.2Bhalui (BFM) 03:4303:432403 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
11.3Mananpur (MNP) 03:4503:452405 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
11.4Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 03:4703:472407 KmSH 18, Bihar
11.5Bansipur (BSQP) 03:4703:472408 KmKiul, Bihar
11.6Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 03:4803:482409 KmKiul, Bihar
11.7Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 03:4903:492410 KmKiul, Bihar
12Kiul Junction (KIUL) 03:5103:554m2412 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
13Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 04:0204:031m2413 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
13.1Mankatha (MKB) 04:0804:082419 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
13.2Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 04:1004:102421 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
13.3Dumri Halt (DMRX) 04:1304:132424 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
13.4Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 04:1504:152426 KmKIUL, Bihar
14Barhiya (BRYA) 04:1704:181m2429 KmBarahiya, Bihar
14.1Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 04:2404:242434 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
14.2Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 04:2804:282438 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
14.3Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 04:3004:302440 KmNH31, Bihar
14.4Aunta Halt (ANAH) 04:3204:322442 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
15Mokama Junction (MKA) 04:3604:404m2446 KmPatna, Bihar
15.1Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 04:4204:422449 KmPatna, Bihar
15.2Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 04:4304:432451 KmPatna, Bihar
15.3Mor (MOR) 04:4504:452454 KmMor, Bihar
15.4Kanhaipur (KNHP) 04:4704:472457 KmMor, Bihar
15.5Memrakhabad (MMKB) 04:4904:492459 KmMor, Bihar
15.6Punarakh (PHK) 04:5104:512462 KmPunarakh, Bihar
15.7Lemuabad (LEB) 04:5304:532464 KmLemuabad, Bihar
15.8Railey Halt (RLE) 04:5404:542466 KmPatna, Bihar
15.9Sahari Halt (SHT) 04:5604:562470 KmPatna, Bihar
16Barh (BARH) 04:5804:591m2472 KmBarh, Bihar
16.1Achuara (ACU) 05:0405:042478 KmBarh, Bihar
16.2Athmal Gola (ATL) 05:0705:072481 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
16.3Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 05:1005:102484 KmPatna, Bihar
17Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 05:1505:194m2490 KmPatna, Bihar
17.1Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 05:2205:222495 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
17.2Karauta (KWO) 05:2405:242497 KmKarauta, Bihar
17.3Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 05:2605:262499 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
17.4Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 05:2705:272501 KmPatna, Bihar
17.5Khusropur (KOO) 05:3005:302505 KmPatna, Bihar
17.6Hardas Bigha (HDE) 05:3505:352511 KmFatwah, Bihar
17.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 05:3505:352511 KmFatwah, Bihar
18Fatwa (FUT) 05:3705:381m2513 KmPatna, Bihar
19Banka Ghat (BKG) 05:4605:471m2520 KmPatna, Bihar
19.1Deedarganj (DDGJ) 05:5105:512523 KmPatna, Bihar
20Patna Saheb (PNC) 05:5405:551m2526 KmPatna, Bihar
21Gulzarbagh (GZH) 06:0406:051m2529 KmPatna, Bihar
22Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 06:1406:162m2533 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
23Patna Junction (PNBE) 06:5007:0010m2536 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
23.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 07:0407:042538 KmPatna, Bihar
23.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 07:1007:102542 KmPatna, Bihar
24Danapur (DNR) 07:1507:3520m2545 KmKhagaul, Bihar
24.1Neora (NEO) 07:3907:392551 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
24.2Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 07:4107:412554 KmPatna, Bihar
24.3Sadisopur (SDE) 07:4407:442558 KmSadisopur, Bihar
24.4Patel Halt (PATL) 07:4607:462560 KmPatna, Bihar
25Bihta (BTA) 07:4707:481m2562 KmBihta, Bihar
26Koelwar (KWR) 07:5707:581m2571 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
27Kulharia (KUA) 08:0308:041m2575 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
27.1Jamira (JMIR) 08:1008:102580 KmPatna, Bihar
28Ara Junction (ARA) 08:1508:205m2585 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
28.1Jagjivan (JGWL) 08:2208:222588 KmBuxar, Bihar
28.2Karisath (KRS) 08:2608:262594 KmKarisath, Bihar
28.3Kauriya (KYA) 08:2908:292598 KmBuxar, Bihar
28.4Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 08:3008:302600 KmBuxar, Bihar
28.5Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 08:3108:312602 KmBuxar, Bihar
29Bihiya (BEA) 08:3408:351m2606 KmBehea, Bihar
29.1Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 08:3908:392610 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
30Banahi (BYN) 08:4208:431m2612 KmBanahi, Bihar
30.1Sikaria (SKRI) 08:4708:472616 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
31Raghunathpur (RPR) 08:5208:531m2621 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
31.1Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 08:5608:562625 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
31.2Twining Ganj (TWG) 09:0009:002629 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
32Dumraon (DURE) 09:0609:071m2637 KmDumraon, Bihar
32.1Baruna (BUE) 09:2209:222644 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
33Buxar (BXR) 09:4109:465m2653 KmBuxar, Bihar
33.1Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 09:5309:532662 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
34Chausa (CSA) 09:5509:561m2664 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
34.1Barakalan (BQW) 10:0410:042670 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
35Gahmar (GMR) 10:0910:101m2673 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
35.1Karahia (KKRH) 10:1610:162677 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
36Bhadaura (BWH) 10:2310:241m2681 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
36.1Usia Khas (USK) 10:2910:292685 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
37Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 10:3410:362m2689 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
37.1Darauli (DRV) 10:4610:462696 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
38Zamania (ZNA) 10:5610:571m2703 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
38.1Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 11:0511:052708 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
38.2Dheena (DHA) 11:1711:172715 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
38.3Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 11:2811:282722 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
38.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 11:3811:382729 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
38.5Kuchman (KCA) 11:5011:502736 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
38.6EOCM (EOCM) 11:5311:532738 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
38.7Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 12:0312:032744 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
39Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 12:0712:2720m2747 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
39.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 12:2812:282748 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
39.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 12:3612:362755 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
39.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 12:4312:432761 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
39.4Kailahat (KYT) 12:5212:522769 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
40Chunar Junction (CAR) 13:0313:041m2779 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
40.1Dagmagpur (DAP) 13:1213:122786 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
40.2Pahara (PRE) 13:2113:212794 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
40.3Jhingura (JHG) 13:3013:302802 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
41Mirzapur (MZP) 13:3913:401m2810 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
42Vindhyachal (BDL) 13:5113:521m2817 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
42.1Birohe (BEO) 13:5613:562822 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
42.2Gaipura (GAE) 14:0214:022830 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
42.3Jigna (JIA) 14:0814:082837 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
43Manda Road (MNF) 14:1514:161m2845 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
43.1Unchdih (UND) 14:2314:232853 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
44Meja Road (MJA) 14:3114:321m2861 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
44.1Bheerpur (BEP) 14:4114:412872 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
44.2Karchana (KCN) 14:4914:492882 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
44.3Chheoki Junction (COI) 14:5714:572891 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
45Naini Junction (NYN) 14:5815:002m2892 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
46Allahabad Junction (ALD) 15:2015:3010m2899 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
46.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 15:3415:342903 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
46.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 15:3915:392908 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
46.3Manauri (MRE) 15:4715:472917 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
46.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 15:5215:522921 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
46.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 15:5915:592929 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
47Bharwari (BRE) 16:0716:081m2936 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
47.1Bidanpur (BDNP) 16:1316:132942 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
47.2Shujaatpur (SJT) 16:1816:182947 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
48Sirathu (SRO) 16:2716:281m2957 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
48.1Athsarai (ASCE) 16:3316:332963 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
48.2Kanwar (KUW) 16:3716:372968 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
48.3Katoghan (KTCE) 16:4216:422974 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
49Khaga (KGA) 16:4716:481m2981 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
49.1Sath Naraini (SNIE) 16:5516:552989 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
50Rasulabad (RUB) 17:0117:021m2996 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
50.1Faizullapur (FYZ) 17:1217:1221005 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
50.2Ramva (RAMA) 17:1817:1821010 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
51Fatehpur (FTP) 17:2417:251m21016 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
51.1Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 17:3117:3121023 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
52Malwan (MWH) 17:3917:401m21032 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
52.1Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 17:4717:4721039 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
53Bindki Road (BKO) 17:5417:551m21047 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
53.1Aung (AUNG) 18:0218:0221053 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
54Karbigwan (KBN) 18:0918:101m21060 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
54.1Prempur (PMPR) 18:1718:1721065 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
54.2Sirsaul (SSL) 18:2518:2521071 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
54.3Rooma (RXM) 18:3418:3421078 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
54.4Chakeri (CHK) 18:4018:4021082 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
54.5Chandari (CNBI) 18:4918:4921089 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
55Kanpur Central (CNB) 18:5519:0510m21094 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
56Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 19:1719:181m21097 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
56.1Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 19:2319:2321101 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
57Panki (PNK) 19:2819:291m21105 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
57.1Bhaupur (BPU) 19:3719:3721116 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
57.2Maitha (MTO) 19:4419:4421126 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
57.3Roshan Mau (RMW) 19:4619:4621130 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
57.4Rura (RURA) 19:5219:5221138 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
57.5Ambiapur (AAP) 19:5819:5821147 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
57.6Jhinjhak (JJK) 20:0520:0521157 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
57.7Para Jani Halt (PJY) 20:0920:0921163 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
57.8Kanchausi (KNS) 20:1220:1221168 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
58Phaphund (PHD) 20:2420:251m21185 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
58.1Pata (PATA) 20:2820:2821189 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
58.2Achalda (ULD) 20:3120:3121193 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
58.3Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 20:3520:3521199 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
58.4Samhon (SHW) 20:3720:3721203 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
58.5Bharthana (BNT) 20:4520:4521213 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
58.6Ekdil (EKL) 20:5220:5221223 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
59Etawah (ETW) 20:5921:001m21233 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
59.1Sarai Bhopat (SB) 21:0621:0621241 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
59.2Jaswantnagar (JGR) 21:1121:1121249 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
59.3Balrai (BBL) 21:1721:1721258 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
59.4Bhadan (BDN) 21:2521:2521268 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
59.5Kaurara (KAA) 21:3121:3121277 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
60Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 21:3921:401m21288 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
60.1Makkhanpur (MNR) 22:0022:0021298 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
61Firozabad (FZD) 22:2122:221m21308 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
61.1Hirangaon (HNG) 22:3322:3321316 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
62Tundla Junction (TDL) 22:4522:5510m21325 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
62.1Shivarampur (WSC) 22:5822:5821328 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
62.2Mitawal (MTI) 23:0023:0021331 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
62.3Barhan Junction (BRN) 23:0623:0621339 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
62.4Chamrola (CMR) 23:1123:1121346 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
62.5Jalesar Road (JLS) 23:1523:1521353 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
62.6Pora (PORA) 23:2223:2221362 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
63Hathras Junction (HRS) 23:3023:311m21373 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
63.1Sasni (SNS) 23:3923:3921382 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
63.2Mandrak (MXK) 23:4623:4621389 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
63.3Daud Khan (DAQ) 23:5223:5221396 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
64Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 23:5800:035m21403 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
64.1Mahrawal (MWUE) 00:0800:0831409 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
64.2Kulwa (KLA) 00:1300:1331415 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
64.3Somna (SOM) 00:2200:2231425 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
64.4Danwar (DAR) 00:3100:3131435 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
64.5Kamalpur (KAMP) 00:3700:3731443 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
65Khurja Junction (KRJ) 00:4000:455m31446 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
65.1Sikandarpur (SKQ) 00:5400:5431452 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
65.2Gangraul (GNRL) 01:0101:0131457 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
65.3Chola (CHL) 01:0801:0831461 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
65.4Wair (WIR) 01:1501:1531466 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
65.5Wair (WAIR) 01:1501:1531466 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
65.6Dankaur (DKDE) 01:3001:3031475 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
65.7Ajaibpur (AJR) 01:4201:4231483 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
65.8Boraki (BRKY) 01:5001:5031488 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
65.9Dadri (DER) 01:5701:5731492 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
65.10Maripat (MIU) 02:0702:0731499 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
65.11Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 02:1702:1731505 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
66Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 02:2302:252m31509 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
66.1Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 02:4002:4031516 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
66.2Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 02:5002:5031520 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
66.3Vivek Vihar (VVB) 02:5002:5031520 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
66.4Shahdara Junction (DSA) 02:5602:5631523 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
67Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 03:10STOP31529 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions