New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Lashkar Superfast Express Time Table


Lashkar Superfast Express (12162)Return Train : Lashkar Superfast Express (12161)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Agra Cantt. (AGC)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 23:50Arrives at : 22:45
Total Distance : 1332 kmNumber of halts : 19
Total Travel Time : 22h 55mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Agra Cantt. (AGC) START23:5010 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Bhandai (BHA) 23:5723:57110 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Jajau (JJ) 00:0800:08225 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Mania (MIA) 00:1800:18240 KmManda, Rajasthan
1.4Dholpur Junction (DHO) 00:2600:26252 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
1.5Gher (GHER) 00:3000:30258 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
1.6Hetampur (HET) 00:3500:35265 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
1.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 00:3900:39270 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
2Morena (MRA) 00:4500:472m279 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
2.1Sank (SANK) 01:0001:00289 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
2.2Nurabad (NUB) 01:0501:05292 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
2.3Banmor (BAO) 01:1401:14298 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.4Rayaru (RRU) 01:2201:222104 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.5Birlanagar (BLNR) 01:3601:362115 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3Gwalior Junction (GWL) 01:4001:455m2118 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.1Sithouli (STLI) 01:5201:522126 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.2Sandalpur (SLV) 01:5401:542130 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.3Antri (ARI) 01:5801:582134 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.4Anant Paith (AEH) 02:0202:022140 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.5Simariatal (SMTL) 02:1002:102150 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
4Dabra (DBA) 02:1802:202m2160 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
4.1Kotra (KTRA) 02:3102:312169 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
4.2Sonagir (SOR) 02:4202:422179 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
4.3Datia (DAA) 02:5602:562190 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
4.4Karari (KRQ) 03:1203:122204 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
5Jhansi Junction (JHS) 03:2503:3510m2215 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 03:3803:382218 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Bijauli (BJI) 03:4403:442224 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Khajraha (KHJ) 03:5303:532233 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
5.4Babina (BAB) 04:0104:012241 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Burhpura (BPW) 04:0604:062246 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Basai (BZY) 04:1304:132253 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
5.7Matatila (MZX) 04:2104:212260 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Talbahat (TBT) 04:2604:262266 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Doulta (DLA) 04:3104:312271 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Bijrotha (BJA) 04:3704:372276 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5.11Jakhaura (JHA) 04:4604:462285 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Dailwara (DWA) 04:5604:562295 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5.13Lalitpur (LAR) 05:0605:062306 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Jiron (JRO) 05:1605:162315 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 05:2305:232322 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5.16Dhaura (DUA) 05:3505:352334 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
5.17Mohasa (MXS) 05:4405:442343 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5.18Karonda (KOA) 05:5005:502349 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5.19Agasod (AGD) 06:0206:022361 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6Bina Junction (BINA) 06:1006:155m2368 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 06:2306:232378 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 06:2906:292386 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Kalhar (KAH) 06:3706:372395 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Chulheta (CLHT) 06:4106:412400 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Bareth (BET) 06:4506:452404 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Raukheri (RKDI) 06:4706:472408 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 06:5006:502411 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:5306:532414 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Pabai (PAI) 07:0007:002423 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.10GulabhGanj (GLG) 07:0807:082433 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Sumer (SUMR) 07:1407:142440 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Sorai (SORI) 07:2207:222450 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Vidisha (BHS) 07:2607:262454 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 07:2907:292457 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Sanchi (SCI) 07:3307:332463 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Salamatpur (SMT) 07:3907:392470 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.17DewanGanj (DWG) 07:4707:472480 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 07:5407:542488 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 08:0108:012496 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Nishatpura (NSZ) 08:0908:092506 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7Bhopal Junction (BPL) 08:1008:155m2507 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 08:2508:272m2513 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Misrod (MSO) 08:3408:342519 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Mandi Dip (MDDP) 08:4508:452529 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Itayakalan (ITKL) 08:5208:522535 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 09:0109:012543 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
8.5Barkhera (BKA) 09:1409:142554 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Choka (CHQ) 09:2209:222561 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Midghat (MIG) 09:2809:282567 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Budni (BNI) 09:3609:362574 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Hoshangabad (HBD) 09:4409:442581 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Powerkheda (PRKD) 09:5609:562591 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 10:0410:042598 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9Itarsi Junction (ET) 10:0510:1510m2599 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 10:1610:162600 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 10:1610:162600 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 10:1910:192605 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Dularia (DRA) 10:2210:222611 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 10:2510:252617 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 10:3010:302624 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Banapura (BPF) 10:3610:362635 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 10:3910:392640 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Pagdhal (PGL) 10:4310:432647 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 10:4510:452651 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
10Timarni (TBN) 10:5110:532m2660 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Charkhera (CRK) 10:5910:592667 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
11Harda (HD) 11:0711:092m2675 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Palasner (PAL) 11:1711:172682 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Masangaon (MUO) 11:2311:232688 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Bhiringi (BRI) 11:2811:282693 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Kurawan (KRO) 11:3511:352700 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Khirkiya (KKN) 11:4211:422706 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 11:5311:532717 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Barud (BRUD) 12:0312:032727 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Chhanera (CAER) 12:1312:132737 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 12:2012:202744 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 12:3212:322755 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Talvadiya (TLV) 12:4412:442766 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Mathela (MTA) 12:5212:522775 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12Khandwa Junction (KNW) 13:0013:055m2782 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 13:0913:092787 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Bagmar (BMA) 13:1413:142793 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Kohdad (KDK) 13:1613:162797 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Dongargaon (DGN) 13:2313:232805 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Sagphata (SXA) 13:2913:292813 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Mandwa (MWA) 13:3313:332819 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 13:3813:382825 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Chandni (CDI) 13:4313:432832 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 13:5113:512842 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
13Burhanpur (BAU) 13:5814:002m2851 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Waghoda (WGA) 14:1114:112866 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Raver (RV) 14:1514:152871 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
13.3Nimbhora (NB) 14:2214:222881 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
13.4Savda (SAV) 14:2914:292890 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
13.5Duskheda (DSK) 14:3514:352899 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
13.6Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 14:3814:382902 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
14Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 14:4014:5010m2906 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
14.1Bhadli (BDI) 15:0515:052918 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
14.2Tarsod (TRW) 15:0915:092922 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
15Jalgaon Junction (JL) 15:1815:202m2930 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
15.1Shirsoli (SS) 15:2915:292941 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
15.2Mhasavad (MWD) 15:3515:352951 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
15.3Maheji (MYJ) 15:4315:432961 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
15.4Pardhande (PHQ) 15:4615:462965 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
15.5Pachora Junction (PC) 15:5515:552977 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
15.6Galan (GAA) 16:0316:032989 KmGalan, Maharashtra
15.7Nagardevla (NGD) 16:1016:102998 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
15.8Kajgaon (KJ) 16:1416:1421003 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
15.9Vaghli (VGL) 16:2116:2121013 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
15.10Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 16:2816:2821022 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
15.11Hirapur (HPR) 16:3316:3321030 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
15.12Rohini (RHNE) 16:3616:3621034 KmRohini, Maharashtra
15.13Naydongri (NI) 16:4416:4421044 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
15.14Pimpar Khed (PKE) 16:5116:5121054 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
15.15Nandgaon (NGN) 16:5816:5821064 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
15.16Panjhan (PJN) 17:0517:0521073 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
15.17Hisvahal (HSL) 17:0717:0721076 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
15.18Panevadi (PNV) 17:1317:1321084 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
16Manmad Junction (MMR) 17:1717:203m21090 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
16.1Summit (SUM) 17:3117:3121102 KmSummit, Maharashtra
16.2Lasalgaon (LS) 17:4117:4121114 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
16.3Ugaon (UGN) 17:4917:4921124 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
16.4Niphad (NR) 17:5517:5521131 KmNashik, Maharashtra
16.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 18:0018:0021137 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
16.6Khervadi (KW) 18:0618:0621144 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
16.7Odha (ODHA) 18:1218:1221151 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
17Nasik Road (NK) 18:2218:253m21163 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
17.1Devlali (DVL) 18:3518:3521168 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
17.2Lahavit (LT) 18:4718:4721176 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
17.3Asvali (AV) 19:0819:0821188 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
17.4Padli (PI) 19:2219:2221197 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
17.5Ghoti (GO) 19:3619:3621205 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
18Igatpuri (IGP) 19:5019:555m21213 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
18.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 20:0420:0421220 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
18.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 20:0820:0821224 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
18.3Kasara (KSRA) 20:1320:1321228 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
18.4Oombermali (OMB) 20:2120:2121234 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
18.5Khardi (KE) 20:2920:2921241 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
18.6Thansit (THS) 20:3620:3621247 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
18.7Atgaon (ATG) 20:4420:4421253 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
18.8Asangaon (ASO) 20:5620:5621263 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
18.9Vasind (VSD) 21:0321:0321269 KmVasind, Maharashtra
18.10Khadavli (KDV) 21:1221:1221276 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
18.11Titwala (TLA) 21:2221:2221284 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
18.12Ambivli (ABY) 21:2721:2721289 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
18.13Shahad (SHAD) 21:3121:3121292 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
19Kalyan Junction (KYN) 21:3521:405m21295 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
19.1Thakurli (THK) 21:4321:4321299 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
19.2Dombivli (DI) 21:4421:4421300 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
19.3Kopar (KOPR) 21:4621:4621301 KmKopar, Maharashtra
19.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 21:4921:4921306 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
19.5Mumbra (MBQ) 21:5221:5221308 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
19.6Kalva (KLVA) 21:5621:5621313 KmKalva, Maharashtra
20Thane (TNA) 21:5822:002m21315 KmThane, Maharashtra
20.1Mulund (MLND) 22:0722:0721318 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20.2Nahur (NHU) 22:1322:1321320 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20.3Bhandup (BND) 22:1822:1821322 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
20.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 22:2322:2321323 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20.5Vikhroli (VK) 22:2822:2821325 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
20.6Ghatkopar (GC) 22:3822:3821329 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
20.7Vidyavihar (VVH) 22:4122:4121330 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
21Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 22:45STOP21332 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions